Calendario

Competición: 11 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: PREBENJAMIN MIXTO

Grupo: 1

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1501
D E S C A N S O
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
00:
26/10/19
1505
CORAZON DE MARIA
MADRE DE DIOS
13:00
26/10/19
1506
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
12:00
26/10/19
1504
STELLA MARIS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
10:45
26/10/19
1503
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
13:00
26/10/19
1502
OBISPO PERELLO
COIN
13:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1507
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
1510
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
STELLA MARIS
10:30
16/11/19
1509
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
11:40
16/11/19
1508
MADRE DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10:00
16/11/19
1511
COIN
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
11:15
16/11/19
1512
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
11:00

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1513
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO
00:
23/11/19
1518
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
MADRE DE DIOS
11:15
23/11/19
1516
CORAZON DE MARIA
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
13:00
23/11/19
1517
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
12:00
23/11/19
1515
STELLA MARIS
COIN
12:00
23/11/19
1514
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
11:30

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1521
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
11:00
30/11/19
1520
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
09:30
30/11/19
1519
MADRE DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
1522
COIN
CORAZON DE MARIA
11:15
30/11/19
1523
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
STELLA MARIS
11:00
30/11/19
1524
OBISPO PERELLO
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
13:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1525
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
00:
14/12/19
1529
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
11:15
14/12/19
1527
CORAZON DE MARIA
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
13:00
14/12/19
1530
MADRE DE DIOS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
10:00
14/12/19
1528
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
COIN
12:00
14/12/19
1526
STELLA MARIS
OBISPO PERELLO
10:45

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1532
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
MADRE DE DIOS
10:30
11/01/20
1531
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
1533
COIN
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
12:30
11/01/20
1534
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
11:00
11/01/20
1536
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
STELLA MARIS
12:00
11/01/20
1535
OBISPO PERELLO
CORAZON DE MARIA
13:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1537
D E S C A N S O
STELLA MARIS
00:
18/01/20
1540
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
11:15
18/01/20
1542
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
09:30
18/01/20
1538
CORAZON DE MARIA
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
13:00
18/01/20
1541
MADRE DE DIOS
COIN
10:00
18/01/20
1539
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
OBISPO PERELLO
12:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1543
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
25/01/20
1544
COIN
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
10:00
25/01/20
1545
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
MADRE DE DIOS
11:00
25/01/20
1548
STELLA MARIS
CORAZON DE MARIA
12:00
25/01/20
1547
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
12:00
25/01/20
1546
OBISPO PERELLO
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
13:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1549
D E S C A N S O
CORAZON DE MARIA
00:
08/02/20
1551
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
11:15
08/02/20
1554
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
COIN
11:45
08/02/20
1553
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
12:00
08/02/20
1552
MADRE DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO
10:00
08/02/20
1550
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
STELLA MARIS
12:00

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
1555
D E S C A N S O
COIN
00:
15/02/20
1494
CORAZON DE MARIA
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
13:00
15/02/20
1490
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
13:00
15/02/20
1493
STELLA MARIS
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
10:30
15/02/20
1492
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
MADRE DE DIOS
12:00
15/02/20
1491
OBISPO PERELLO
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
12:00

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
1496
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
CORAZON DE MARIA
11:15
22/02/20
1499
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
10:00
22/02/20
1498
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
09:30
22/02/20
1497
MADRE DE DIOS
STELLA MARIS
10:00
22/02/20
1500
COIN
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
12:00
22/02/20
1495
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
D E S C A N S O
00:

Grupo: 2

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1567
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:
26/10/19
1568
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
09:30
26/10/19
1569
RAIMUNDO LULIO
DECROLY
12:00
26/10/19
1570
RAFAELA YBARRA
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
12:00
26/10/19
1572
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
13:00
26/10/19
1571
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
10:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1576
DECROLY
RAFAELA YBARRA
12:00
17/11/19
1577
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
RAIMUNDO LULIO
18:30
16/11/19
1578
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
09:30
16/11/19
1574
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
10:00
16/11/19
1573
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
1575
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11:00

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1579
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
00:
23/11/19
1580
RAIMUNDO LULIO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
12:00
23/11/19
1581
RAFAELA YBARRA
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
12:00
23/11/19
1583
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
13:15
23/11/19
1582
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
DECROLY
13:00
23/11/19
1584
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
12:15

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1587
DECROLY
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
10:00
30/11/19
1590
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
RAIMUNDO LULIO
10:30
18/12/19
1588
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
18:30
30/11/19
1589
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
10:45
30/11/19
1585
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
1586
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
11:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1591
D E S C A N S O
RAIMUNDO LULIO
00:
14/12/19
1592
RAFAELA YBARRA
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
12:00
14/12/19
1594
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
12:15
14/12/19
1593
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
11:00
14/12/19
1596
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
11:00
14/12/19
1595
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
DECROLY
12:15

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1601
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11:30
11/01/20
1602
RAIMUNDO LULIO
RAFAELA YBARRA
12:00
11/01/20
1598
DECROLY
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
12:00
10/01/20
1599
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
18:30
11/01/20
1600
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
09:30
11/01/20
1597
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1603
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:
18/01/20
1605
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
13:30
18/01/20
1604
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
RAIMUNDO LULIO
10:00
18/01/20
1607
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
12:00
18/01/20
1606
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
12:15
18/01/20
1608
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
DECROLY
10:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1613
RAIMUNDO LULIO
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
12:00
25/01/20
1609
DECROLY
D E S C A N S O
00:
25/01/20
1614
RAFAELA YBARRA
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11:00
25/01/20
1612
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
12:30
24/01/20
1610
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
18:30
25/01/20
1611
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
12:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1615
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
00:
08/02/20
1620
DECROLY
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
12:00
08/02/20
1616
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
RAFAELA YBARRA
11:30
08/02/20
1618
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
13:00
08/02/20
1617
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
RAIMUNDO LULIO
12:15
08/02/20
1619
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
11:00

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
1621
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
00:
15/02/20
1557
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
11:30
15/02/20
1558
RAIMUNDO LULIO
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
12:00
14/02/20
1559
RAFAELA YBARRA
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
18:30
15/02/20
1560
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
10:00
15/02/20
1556
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
DECROLY
12:00

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
1565
DECROLY
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
10:00
22/02/20
1561
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
D E S C A N S O
00:
21/02/20
1566
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
18:30
22/02/20
1563
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
11:00
22/02/20
1562
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
12:15
22/02/20
1564
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
RAIMUNDO LULIO
10:00

Grupo: 3

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1633
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:
26/10/19
1638
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CLARET "A"
10:30
26/10/19
1634
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
09:30
26/10/19
1636
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
12:00
26/10/19
1637
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
13:00
26/10/19
1635
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
10:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1640
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
12:00
16/11/19
1641
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
13:00
16/11/19
1642
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
10:15
16/11/19
1644
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
10:45
16/11/19
1643
JESUS MARIA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11:00
16/11/19
1639
CLARET "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1645
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
00:
23/11/19
1650
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
11:30
23/11/19
1649
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
09:30
23/11/19
1647
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
11:00
23/11/19
1648
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
11:15
23/11/19
1646
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1651
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
1652
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
CLARET "A"
10:45
30/11/19
1656
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
10:30
30/11/19
1653
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11:30
30/11/19
1654
JESUS MARIA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
09:45
30/11/19
1655
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
12:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1657
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
00:
14/12/19
1662
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
12:00
14/12/19
1661
CLARET "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
11:00
11/12/19
1660
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
18:00
14/12/19
1658
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
13:00
14/12/19
1659
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
13:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1663
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
1665
JESUS MARIA "A"
CLARET "A"
12:30
11/01/20
1664
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
09:00
11/01/20
1667
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
11:30
11/01/20
1666
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10:45
11/01/20
1668
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
11:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1669
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
00:
18/01/20
1673
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
12:00
18/01/20
1674
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
10:45
18/01/20
1672
CLARET "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
11:30
18/01/20
1671
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
10:30
18/01/20
1670
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
12:30

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1676
JESUS MARIA "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
09:00
25/01/20
1678
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
CLARET "A"
12:30
25/01/20
1675
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
25/01/20
1680
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
13:00
25/01/20
1677
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
10:45
25/01/20
1679
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
13:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1681
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:
08/02/20
1684
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
12:00
08/02/20
1685
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10:45
08/02/20
1683
CLARET "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11:30
08/02/20
1682
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
10:30
08/02/20
1686
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
JESUS MARIA "A"
12:45

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
1687
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:
15/02/20
1623
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
10:30
15/02/20
1625
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
CLARET "A"
11:00
15/02/20
1626
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
12:30
15/02/20
1622
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
10:45
15/02/20
1624
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
11:00

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
1629
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
13:00
22/02/20
1630
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
10:45
22/02/20
1628
CLARET "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
10:30
22/02/20
1627
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
22/02/20
1631
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
09:00
22/02/20
1632
JESUS MARIA "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10:45

Grupo: 4

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1699
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:
26/10/19
1701
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
12:00
26/10/19
1703
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
09:00
26/10/19
1702
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
11:00
26/10/19
1700
CLARET "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
11:30
26/10/19
1704
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
11:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1709
JESUS MARIA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
13:00
16/11/19
1710
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CLARET "B"
10:30
16/11/19
1708
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
11:30
16/11/19
1707
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
12:00
16/11/19
1705
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
1706
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
11:30

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1711
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
00:
23/11/19
1712
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
12:00
23/11/19
1714
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
11:45
23/11/19
1713
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
09:30
23/11/19
1716
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
11:00
23/11/19
1715
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
11:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1720
JESUS MARIA "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
10:00
30/11/19
1722
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
11:15
30/11/19
1721
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
09:30
30/11/19
1719
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
09:00
30/11/19
1718
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10:00
30/11/19
1717
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1723
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
00:
14/12/19
1725
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10:15
14/12/19
1724
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
CLARET "B"
09:30
14/12/19
1727
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
11:00
14/12/19
1726
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
10:00
14/12/19
1728
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
11:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1734
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
13:00
11/01/20
1733
CLARET "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
11:30
11/01/20
1732
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
10:30
11/01/20
1730
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
12:45
11/01/20
1729
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
1731
JESUS MARIA "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
11:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1735
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
00:
18/01/20
1736
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
10:30
18/01/20
1740
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
13:00
18/01/20
1738
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11:00
18/01/20
1737
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
CLARET "B"
13:00
18/01/20
1739
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
10:30

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1745
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
12:00
25/01/20
1746
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
10:00
25/01/20
1744
CLARET "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
11:30
25/01/20
1743
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10:30
25/01/20
1741
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
25/01/20
1742
JESUS MARIA "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
12:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1747
D E S C A N S O
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
00:
08/02/20
1752
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
14:00
08/02/20
1751
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10:00
08/02/20
1749
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
11:00
08/02/20
1748
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
11:00
08/02/20
1750
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
CLARET "B"
11:30

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
1753
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:
15/02/20
1690
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
13:00
15/02/20
1692
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
10:00
15/02/20
1691
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
09:30
15/02/20
1689
CLARET "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
11:00
15/02/20
1688
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
10:30

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
1698
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10:30
22/02/20
1697
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
CLARET "B"
10:15
22/02/20
1696
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
10:00
22/02/20
1694
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
11:00
22/02/20
1693
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
22/02/20
1695
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
12:00