Calendario

Competición: 15 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: INFANTIL MASCULINO

Grupo: 1

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
2585
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
00:
26/10/19
2589
VALDEFUENTES
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
11:00
26/10/19
2586
PADRE PIQUER
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
11:30
26/10/19
2588
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
AMOR DE DIOS
09:00
27/10/19
2587
MACCABI ESPAÑA
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
09:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/11/19
2593
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
MACCABI ESPAÑA
17:30
16/11/19
2594
CLARET "B"
PADRE PIQUER
10:30
17/11/19
2591
AMOR DE DIOS
VALDEFUENTES
12:00
16/11/19
2592
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
09:00
16/11/19
2590
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
2595
D E S C A N S O
PADRE PIQUER
00:
23/11/19
2598
VALDEFUENTES
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
11:00
23/11/19
2597
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
10:00
24/11/19
2596
MACCABI ESPAÑA
CLARET "B"
09:30
23/11/19
2599
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
12:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
2602
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
VALDEFUENTES
12:00
30/11/19
2603
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
13:30
10/12/19
2604
PADRE PIQUER
MACCABI ESPAÑA
17:30
30/11/19
2600
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
2601
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
09:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
2605
D E S C A N S O
MACCABI ESPAÑA
00:
14/12/19
2607
VALDEFUENTES
CLARET "B"
12:00
15/12/19
2609
AMOR DE DIOS
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
12:00
14/12/19
2606
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
PADRE PIQUER
11:00
14/12/19
2608
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
11:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
2611
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
AMOR DE DIOS
12:00
11/01/20
2612
CLARET "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
11:30
11/01/20
2613
PADRE PIQUER
VALDEFUENTES
11:30
11/01/20
2610
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
D E S C A N S O
00:
12/01/20
2614
MACCABI ESPAÑA
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10:30

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
2615
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
00:
19/01/20
2616
VALDEFUENTES
MACCABI ESPAÑA
09:00
19/01/20
2618
AMOR DE DIOS
CLARET "B"
12:00
18/01/20
2619
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
10:00
18/01/20
2617
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
PADRE PIQUER
11:30

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
2620
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
00:
25/01/20
2621
CLARET "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
10:30
26/01/20
2622
PADRE PIQUER
AMOR DE DIOS
11:30
25/01/20
2624
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
VALDEFUENTES
09:00
26/01/20
2623
MACCABI ESPAÑA
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
09:30

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
2629
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
CLARET "B"
12:00
08/02/20
2625
VALDEFUENTES
D E S C A N S O
00:
09/02/20
2627
AMOR DE DIOS
MACCABI ESPAÑA
12:30
08/02/20
2628
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
PADRE PIQUER
10:00
08/02/20
2626
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
12:00

Grupo: 2

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
2633
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
12:00
26/10/19
2631
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
12:30
26/10/19
2630
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
JESUS MAESTRO
12:00
26/10/19
2634
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
09:30
25/10/19
2632
MARIA INMACULADA
DECROLY
18:30

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
2638
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
MARIA INMACULADA
10:30
16/11/19
2637
DECROLY
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
09:00
16/11/19
2636
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
10:00
16/11/19
2639
JESUS MAESTRO
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
09:00
16/11/19
2635
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
13:15

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
2642
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
11:30
23/11/19
2640
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
12:00
12/12/19
2643
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
DECROLY
17:45
23/11/19
2644
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
13:00
03/12/19
2641
MARIA INMACULADA
JESUS MAESTRO
18:15

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
2647
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
10:30
30/11/19
2649
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
MARIA INMACULADA
09:30
17/12/19
2646
DECROLY
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
18:30
30/11/19
2645
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
09:00
30/11/19
2648
JESUS MAESTRO
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
09:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
2651
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
11:30
14/12/19
2650
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
MARIA INMACULADA
12:00
14/12/19
2654
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
DECROLY
10:00
14/12/19
2652
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
JESUS MAESTRO
10:45
14/12/19
2653
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
13:15

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
2656
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
10:30
11/01/20
2655
DECROLY
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
09:00
11/01/20
2658
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
10:30
11/01/20
2657
JESUS MAESTRO
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
09:00
10/01/20
2659
MARIA INMACULADA
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
18:30

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
2664
DECROLY
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
09:00
18/01/20
2660
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
12:00
18/01/20
2663
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
JESUS MAESTRO
10:00
18/01/20
2661
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
MARIA INMACULADA
10:45
18/01/20
2662
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
13:15

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
2669
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
11:30
25/01/20
2667
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
11:30
25/01/20
2665
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
12:00
25/01/20
2666
JESUS MAESTRO
DECROLY
09:00
24/01/20
2668
MARIA INMACULADA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
18:30

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
2674
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
JESUS MAESTRO
10:30
08/02/20
2673
DECROLY
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
09:00
08/02/20
2672
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
MARIA INMACULADA
10:00
08/02/20
2670
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10:45
08/02/20
2671
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
13:15

Grupo: 3

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
2675
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
11:30
26/10/19
2677
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
12:00
25/10/19
2679
CLARET "D"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
18:30
26/10/19
2676
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
11:00
26/10/19
2678
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
09:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
2681
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
CLARET "D"
17:00
16/11/19
2682
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
11:00
16/11/19
2683
CALASANCIO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
09:00
16/11/19
2684
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
10:45
16/11/19
2680
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
09:30

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
2688
CLARET "D"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
13:30
23/11/19
2685
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
12:45
29/11/19
2686
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
18:15
23/11/19
2689
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
09:30
23/11/19
2687
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
10:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
2690
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
11:30
30/11/19
2691
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
11:00
30/11/19
2692
CALASANCIO "A"
CLARET "D"
11:30
30/11/19
2693
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
12:00
30/11/19
2694
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
11:15

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
2699
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
18:00
14/12/19
2697
CLARET "D"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
09:00
14/12/19
2695
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
12:45
14/12/19
2698
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
09:30
14/12/19
2696
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
10:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
2700
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
10:00
11/01/20
2701
CALASANCIO "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
10:15
11/01/20
2704
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
09:00
11/01/20
2702
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10:45
11/01/20
2703
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
CLARET "D"
12:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
2708
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
18:00
18/01/20
2709
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
CALASANCIO "A"
10:00
18/01/20
2706
CLARET "D"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
11:30
18/01/20
2705
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
14:00
18/01/20
2707
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
09:30

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
2710
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
CALASANCIO "A"
10:15
25/01/20
2713
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10:00
25/01/20
2711
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
10:45
25/01/20
2712
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
13:00
25/01/20
2714
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
CLARET "D"
10:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
2717
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
17:00
08/02/20
2718
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
11:00
08/02/20
2715
CLARET "D"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
10:30
08/02/20
2719
CALASANCIO "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
10:15
08/02/20
2716
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
09:30

Grupo: 4

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
2723
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
10:00
26/10/19
2724
CLARET "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
10:30
26/10/19
2720
COIN
CORAZON DE MARIA
11:15
26/10/19
2722
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
09:30
26/10/19
2721
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
10:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
2729
CORAZON DE MARIA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
12:00
16/11/19
2725
CALASANCIO "B"
COIN
10:15
16/11/19
2728
JESUS MARIA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
10:30
16/11/19
2726
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
CLARET "A"
13:30
16/11/19
2727
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
11:00

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
2732
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
09:00
23/11/19
2733
CLARET "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
10:30
23/11/19
2730
COIN
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
10:45
23/11/19
2734
CALASANCIO "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
11:30
23/11/19
2731
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
10:30

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
28/11/19
2737
JESUS MARIA "B"
CLARET "A"
18:30
30/11/19
2738
CORAZON DE MARIA
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
12:00
30/11/19
2739
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
13:15
29/11/19
2735
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
COIN
18:30
30/11/19
2736
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
CALASANCIO "B"
10:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
2741
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
10:00
14/12/19
2742
CLARET "A"
CORAZON DE MARIA
10:00
14/12/19
2740
COIN
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
09:00
14/12/19
2743
CALASANCIO "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
10:15
14/12/19
2744
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
13:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
2747
CORAZON DE MARIA
CALASANCIO "B"
12:00
11/01/20
2749
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
09:30
11/01/20
2748
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
CLARET "A"
13:00
11/01/20
2746
JESUS MARIA "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
14:00
11/01/20
2745
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
COIN
09:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
2751
CLARET "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
10:30
18/01/20
2750
COIN
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
11:45
18/01/20
2752
CALASANCIO "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
11:30
18/01/20
2753
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
13:00
18/01/20
2754
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
10:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
2759
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
CLARET "A"
11:00
25/01/20
2756
CORAZON DE MARIA
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
12:00
25/01/20
2755
COIN
JESUS MARIA "B"
11:15
25/01/20
2758
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
CALASANCIO "B"
09:30
25/01/20
2757
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
10:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
2760
CLARET "A"
COIN
11:30
08/02/20
2764
JESUS MARIA "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
12:00
08/02/20
2761
CALASANCIO "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
10:15
08/02/20
2762
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
14:30
08/02/20
2763
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
10:00

Grupo: 5

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
2765
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
00:
27/10/19
2767
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
12:00
26/10/19
2769
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
10:45
26/10/19
2768
AGUSTINIANO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
12:00
26/10/19
2766
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
JESUS MARIA "A"
09:30

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
2772
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
AGUSTINIANO
10:00
03/12/19
2773
JESUS MARIA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
18:20
16/11/19
2774
CLARET "C"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
11:30
16/11/19
2771
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
12:45
16/11/19
2770
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
2775
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
00:
24/11/19
2776
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CLARET "C"
12:00
27/11/19
2778
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
17:30
23/11/19
2777
AGUSTINIANO
JESUS MARIA "A"
09:30
29/11/19
2779
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
19:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
2781
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
11:00
30/11/19
2783
CLARET "C"
AGUSTINIANO
12:30
30/11/19
2780
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
2782
JESUS MARIA "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
09:30
30/11/19
2784
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
09:30

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
2785
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:
14/12/19
2789
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
11:00
11/12/19
2787
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
CLARET "C"
18:15
14/12/19
2786
AGUSTINIANO
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
13:15
14/12/19
2788
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
JESUS MARIA "A"
09:15

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
2790
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
12/01/20
2794
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
AGUSTINIANO
13:00
11/01/20
2792
CLARET "C"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
10:30
11/01/20
2791
JESUS MARIA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
12:30
11/01/20
2793
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
09:30

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
2795
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
00:
18/01/20
2799
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
JESUS MARIA "A"
11:00
18/01/20
2798
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
CLARET "C"
09:30
18/01/20
2796
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
12:00
18/01/20
2797
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
11:15

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
2800
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:
26/01/20
2803
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
11:00
25/01/20
2801
CLARET "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
11:30
26/01/20
2804
AGUSTINIANO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
13:00
25/01/20
2802
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
09:30

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
2808
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
11:00
08/02/20
2809
JESUS MARIA "A"
CLARET "C"
12:30
08/02/20
2807
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
10:30
08/02/20
2805
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
08/02/20
2806
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
AGUSTINIANO
11:15