Calendario

Competición: 2 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Grupo: 1

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
136
ANTAMIRA "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
09:00
26/10/19
138
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
12:30
26/10/19
134
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
MIRAMADRID "C"
09:30
26/10/19
135
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
13:00
26/10/19
140
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
11:15
25/10/19
137
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
18:30
27/10/19
139
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
13:00
26/10/19
133
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN AGUSTIN
09:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
148
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
10:15
16/11/19
142
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
11:30
16/11/19
141
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
13:30
16/11/19
144
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
12:30
16/11/19
143
EL PRADO "ROJO"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
09:30
16/11/19
147
MIRAMADRID "C"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
12:00
16/11/19
145
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
12:00
16/11/19
146
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
ANTAMIRA "A"
11:00

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
151
ANTAMIRA "A"
MIRAMADRID "C"
12:00
23/11/19
153
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
12:30
23/11/19
156
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
13:30
23/11/19
150
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
SAN AGUSTIN
11:30
23/11/19
155
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
EL PRADO "ROJO"
13:00
23/11/19
152
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
11:15
23/11/19
154
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
11:30
23/11/19
149
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
10:30

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
163
SAN AGUSTIN
ANTAMIRA "A"
10:15
29/11/19
157
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
18:30
30/11/19
164
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
13:45
30/11/19
159
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
12:45
30/11/19
158
EL PRADO "ROJO"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
11:00
17/12/19
162
MIRAMADRID "C"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
18:30
30/11/19
160
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
10:30
30/11/19
161
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
11:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/12/19
172
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
EL PRADO "ROJO"
11:00
14/12/19
166
ANTAMIRA "A"
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
09:00
14/12/19
168
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
MIRAMADRID "C"
09:00
14/12/19
171
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
13:30
14/12/19
170
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
13:00
14/12/19
167
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
SAN AGUSTIN
13:00
14/12/19
169
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
11:00
14/12/19
165
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
09:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
178
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
10:15
11/01/20
179
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
09:30
11/01/20
174
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
10:15
11/01/20
180
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
ANTAMIRA "A"
11:30
11/01/20
173
EL PRADO "ROJO"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
11:00
11/01/20
177
MIRAMADRID "C"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
10:30
11/01/20
175
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
09:00
11/01/20
176
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
11:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
19/01/20
187
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
10:00
18/01/20
183
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
10:30
29/01/20
186
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
17:45
26/01/20
188
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
09:30
12/02/20
185
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
MIRAMADRID "C"
18:30
18/01/20
182
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
11:15
24/01/20
184
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
SAN AGUSTIN
18:00
18/01/20
181
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
ANTAMIRA "A"
09:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
193
SAN AGUSTIN
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
10:15
25/01/20
196
ANTAMIRA "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
12:00
25/01/20
194
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
13:00
01/02/20
189
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
09:30
25/01/20
195
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:30
25/01/20
192
MIRAMADRID "C"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
12:00
25/01/20
190
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
13:30
07/02/20
191
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
17:30

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
202
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
MIRAMADRID "C"
11:00
08/02/20
199
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
08/02/20
198
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
ANTAMIRA "A"
09:00
05/06/20
201
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
SAN AGUSTIN
11:11
08/02/20
204
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
12:45
08/02/20
203
EL PRADO "ROJO"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
11:00
08/02/20
200
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
09:30
08/02/20
197
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
09:00

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
208
SAN AGUSTIN
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
10:15
15/02/20
211
ANTAMIRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
00:00
30/05/20
209
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
09:59
15/02/20
210
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
10:15
15/02/20
207
MIRAMADRID "C"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
12:00
15/02/20
212
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:30
15/02/20
205
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
10:30
15/02/20
206
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
11:00

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
217
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
09:30
22/02/20
214
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
03/02/20
216
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:01
22/02/20
219
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
MIRAMADRID "C"
10:45
22/02/20
218
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SAN AGUSTIN
09:30
22/02/20
215
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
ANTAMIRA "A"
13:00
22/02/20
220
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
12:00
22/02/20
213
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:00

Jornada: 12

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
07/03/20
223
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
09:00
12/03/20
226
ANTAMIRA "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
11:00
07/03/20
228
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
00:00
07/03/20
224
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
EL PRADO "ROJO"
09:30
07/03/20
225
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
10:15
07/03/20
222
MIRAMADRID "C"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
12:00
07/03/20
227
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
13:00
07/03/20
221
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
11:00

Jornada: 13

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
09/05/20
232
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
ANTAMIRA "A"
11:00
18/04/20
229
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
00:00
29/05/20
231
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
09/05/20
234
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
10:15
09/05/20
233
EL PRADO "ROJO"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
11:00
09/05/20
230
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:30
09/05/20
235
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN AGUSTIN
12:00
09/05/20
236
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
MIRAMADRID "C"
11:00

Jornada: 14

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/05/20
238
SAN AGUSTIN
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
09:00
16/05/20
241
ANTAMIRA "A"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
11:00
16/05/20
244
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
01/07/20
243
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
12:13
16/05/20
239
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
09:30
16/05/20
240
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
11:30
16/05/20
242
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
09:30
16/05/20
237
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
MIRAMADRID "C"
09:00

Jornada: 15

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
02/07/20
247
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
12:37
02/05/20
246
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
00:00
02/05/20
249
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
ANTAMIRA "A"
09:00
02/05/20
248
EL PRADO "ROJO"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
09:30
02/05/20
245
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
13:00
02/05/20
252
MIRAMADRID "C"
SAN AGUSTIN
10:30
02/05/20
250
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
09:00
02/05/20
251
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
11:00

Grupo: 2

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
253
D E S C A N S O
CLARET
00:
26/10/19
254
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
11:15
26/10/19
258
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
CALASANCIO "A"
13:00
26/10/19
257
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
JESUS MARIA "B"
10:15
26/10/19
256
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
11:30
26/10/19
255
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
11:30
26/10/19
259
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
INSTITUTO VERITAS
11:00
26/10/19
260
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA
10:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
261
PUREZA DE MARIA
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
264
JESUS MARIA "B"
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
13:00
16/11/19
265
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
09:30
16/11/19
263
CALASANCIO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
13:00
16/11/19
267
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
12:00
16/11/19
268
CLARET
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11:00
16/11/19
266
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
11:30
16/11/19
262
INSTITUTO VERITAS
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11:15

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
269
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:
23/11/19
276
PUREZA DE MARIA
INSTITUTO VERITAS
12:15
23/11/19
273
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
13:00
23/11/19
272
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
10:15
23/11/19
271
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
11:30
23/11/19
270
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
CLARET
11:30
23/11/19
274
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
11:15
23/11/19
275
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
13:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
284
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
11:15
30/11/19
280
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
09:30
30/11/19
278
CALASANCIO "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA
13:00
30/11/19
282
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
10:45
30/11/19
279
JESUS MARIA "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11:30
30/11/19
283
CLARET
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
09:30
30/11/19
281
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
11:30
30/11/19
277
INSTITUTO VERITAS
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
285
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
00:
14/12/19
291
PUREZA DE MARIA
JESUS MARIA "B"
11:00
14/12/19
288
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
13:00
14/12/19
287
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
CLARET
09:00
14/12/19
286
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11:30
16/12/19
289
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
09:30
14/12/19
290
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
10:00
14/12/19
292
INSTITUTO VERITAS
CALASANCIO "A"
11:15

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
299
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
11:15
11/01/20
295
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA
09:30
11/01/20
300
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
11:30
11/01/20
293
CALASANCIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
297
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
10:45
11/01/20
298
CLARET
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
11:00
11/01/20
296
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11:30
11/01/20
294
JESUS MARIA "B"
INSTITUTO VERITAS
11:15

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
301
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:
24/01/20
306
PUREZA DE MARIA
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
18:30
03/02/20
303
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18:00
07/02/20
302
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
18:15
18/01/20
308
CALASANCIO "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
13:00
01/02/20
304
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
CLARET
11:15
04/02/20
305
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
18:00
18/01/20
307
INSTITUTO VERITAS
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
11:15

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
309
JESUS MARIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
27/01/20
314
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
00:01
25/01/20
316
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
12:30
07/02/20
310
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
18:15
25/01/20
315
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
11:30
25/01/20
312
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
PUREZA DE MARIA
09:30
29/01/20
313
CLARET
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
18:00
01/02/20
311
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
INSTITUTO VERITAS
11:15

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
317
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
00:
08/02/20
321
PUREZA DE MARIA
CLARET
11:00
12/02/20
318
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
17:20
08/02/20
324
JESUS MARIA "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
09:30
12/02/20
323
CALASANCIO "A"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
18:15
08/02/20
319
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
10:00
08/02/20
320
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11:30
08/02/20
322
INSTITUTO VERITAS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
11:15

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
329
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA
11:15
15/02/20
332
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
09:00
15/02/20
331
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
10:00
15/02/20
325
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
15/02/20
330
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11:30
15/02/20
327
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CALASANCIO "A"
10:45
15/02/20
328
CLARET
INSTITUTO VERITAS
09:30
15/02/20
326
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
JESUS MARIA "B"
11:30

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
333
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
00:
22/02/20
336
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
11:00
22/02/20
340
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
09:30
22/02/20
338
CALASANCIO "A"
CLARET
13:00
22/02/20
334
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
11:15
22/02/20
339
JESUS MARIA "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
10:45
22/02/20
335
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
10:00
22/02/20
337
INSTITUTO VERITAS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11:15

Jornada: 12

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
07/03/20
344
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
11:15
07/03/20
348
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
13:00
07/03/20
347
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
10:15
07/03/20
346
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
PUREZA DE MARIA
12:00
07/03/20
345
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
INSTITUTO VERITAS
11:30
07/03/20
342
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
10:45
07/03/20
343
CLARET
JESUS MARIA "B"
11:00
07/03/20
341
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 13

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/03/20
349
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
00:
09/05/20
351
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
11:00
11/03/20
354
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
09/05/20
355
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
CLARET
09:30
09/05/20
353
CALASANCIO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
13:00
09/05/20
350
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
13:00
09/05/20
356
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
11:30
09/05/20
352
INSTITUTO VERITAS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
11:15

Jornada: 14

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
21/03/20
357
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:
16/05/20
359
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
11:15
16/05/20
363
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
PUREZA DE MARIA
13:00
16/05/20
362
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
INSTITUTO VERITAS
09:00
16/05/20
361
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
CALASANCIO "A"
12:00
16/05/20
360
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
11:30
16/05/20
364
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11:15
16/05/20
358
CLARET
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
09:30

Jornada: 15

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
02/05/20
366
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
11:00
02/05/20
369
JESUS MARIA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
12:15
02/05/20
370
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
09:30
02/05/20
368
CALASANCIO "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
13:00
02/05/20
372
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CLARET
12:00
28/03/20
365
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
02/05/20
371
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11:30
02/05/20
367
INSTITUTO VERITAS
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
11:15

Grupo: 3

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
373
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
00:
26/10/19
374
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
13:30
26/10/19
380
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
09:00
26/10/19
377
JESUS MARIA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
09:30
26/10/19
375
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
MIRAMADRID "A"
11:00
26/10/19
376
CALASANCIO "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
13:00
26/10/19
378
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
ANTAMIRA "B"
13:30
26/10/19
379
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
11:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
383
ANTAMIRA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
09:30
19/11/19
385
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
18:30
16/11/19
384
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
11:30
16/11/19
382
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
13:00
16/11/19
386
MIRAMADRID "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
10:30
16/11/19
387
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
09:00
16/11/19
381
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
388
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
11:15

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
389
D E S C A N S O
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
00:
23/11/19
395
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
ANTAMIRA "B"
10:30
23/11/19
390
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
11:00
23/11/19
391
CALASANCIO "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
13:00
23/11/19
392
JESUS MARIA "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
09:00
23/11/19
393
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
09:00
23/11/19
394
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
12:30
23/11/19
396
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
11:30

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
398
ANTAMIRA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
10:30
30/11/19
400
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
12:00
30/11/19
404
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
13:30
30/11/19
399
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
11:30
30/11/19
397
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
401
MIRAMADRID "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
11:30
30/11/19
402
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
10:30
30/11/19
403
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
11:15

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
405
D E S C A N S O
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:
14/12/19
410
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
10:30
14/12/19
412
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
ANTAMIRA "B"
11:30
14/12/19
406
CALASANCIO "B"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
13:00
14/12/19
408
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
13:30
14/12/19
409
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
12:30
11/12/19
411
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
17:45
15/12/19
407
JESUS MARIA "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
11:15

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
413
ANTAMIRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
415
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
09:00
11/01/20
419
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
13:30
11/01/20
414
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
09:00
11/01/20
420
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
CALASANCIO "B"
12:30
11/01/20
416
MIRAMADRID "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
12:00
11/01/20
417
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
09:00
11/01/20
418
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
13:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
421
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "B"
00:
18/01/20
428
ANTAMIRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
12:00
01/02/20
425
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
11:00
18/01/20
427
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
09:00
18/01/20
422
JESUS MARIA "A"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
12:30
18/01/20
423
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
09:00
18/01/20
424
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
12:30
29/01/20
426
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
18:15

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
483
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
ANTAMIRA "B"
11:00
25/01/20
430
MIRAMADRID "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
12:00
07/02/20
433
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
18:30
25/01/20
429
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
25/01/20
434
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
11:00
03/02/20
435
CALASANCIO "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
18:00
25/01/20
431
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
10:30
30/01/20
432
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
18:30

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
436
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:
08/02/20
442
ANTAMIRA "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
09:00
08/02/20
441
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
08/02/20
439
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
09:00
08/02/20
443
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
10:45
07/02/20
437
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
CALASANCIO "B"
18:30
08/02/20
438
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
12:30
08/02/20
440
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
11:30

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
444
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
15/02/20
448
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
13:30
15/02/20
449
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
11:00
15/02/20
450
CALASANCIO "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
13:00
15/02/20
445
MIRAMADRID "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
10:30
15/02/20
451
JESUS MARIA "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
09:00
15/02/20
446
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
ANTAMIRA "B"
09:00
15/02/20
447
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
09:30

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
452
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
00:
22/02/20
457
ANTAMIRA "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
10:30
22/02/20
459
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
10:30
22/02/20
454
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
CALASANCIO "B"
10:30
22/02/20
458
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
12:45
22/02/20
456
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
09:00
22/02/20
453
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
12:30
22/02/20
455
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
11:30

Jornada: 12

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
07/03/20
463
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
ANTAMIRA "B"
13:30
07/03/20
466
JESUS MARIA "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
09:00
07/03/20
464
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
09:30
07/03/20
465
CALASANCIO "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
13:00
07/03/20
460
MIRAMADRID "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
07/03/20
467
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
09:00
07/03/20
461
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
09:00
07/03/20
462
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
09:30

Jornada: 13

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/03/20
468
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:
09/05/20
472
ANTAMIRA "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
10:30
09/05/20
474
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
10:30
09/05/20
469
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
09:00
09/05/20
473
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
09:00
09/05/20
471
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
10:15
09/05/20
475
MIRAMADRID "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
10:30
09/05/20
470
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
13:00

Jornada: 14

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
21/03/20
476
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:
16/05/20
478
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
13:30
16/05/20
481
JESUS MARIA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
10:15
16/05/20
479
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
11:00
16/05/20
480
CALASANCIO "B"
ANTAMIRA "B"
13:00
16/05/20
482
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
10:30
16/05/20
484
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
11:00
16/05/20
477
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
09:30

Jornada: 15

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
02/05/20
488
ANTAMIRA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
11:00
02/05/20
490
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
12:00
28/03/20
485
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
D E S C A N S O
00:
02/05/20
489
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
10:15
02/05/20
487
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
09:00
02/05/20
491
MIRAMADRID "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
12:00
02/05/20
492
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
09:00
02/05/20
486
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
16:00

Grupo: 4

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
493
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
00:
26/10/19
494
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
COIN
09:30
26/10/19
496
AGUSTINIANO
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
09:30
26/10/19
497
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
10:45
26/10/19
498
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
09:30
26/10/19
499
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
12:00
26/10/19
495
MENESIANO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
13:00
26/10/19
500
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
11:15

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
505
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
10:30
16/11/19
507
COIN
MENESIANO
11:00
16/11/19
502
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
11:30
16/11/19
506
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
AGUSTINIANO
11:15
16/11/19
508
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10:00
15/11/19
504
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
18:30
16/11/19
503
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
11:00
16/11/19
501
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
509
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:
23/11/19
511
AGUSTINIANO
COIN
09:30
23/11/19
512
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
09:00
23/11/19
513
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
11:00
23/11/19
514
MIRAMADRID "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
10:30
23/11/19
510
MENESIANO
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
11:15
23/11/19
516
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
13:00
23/11/19
515
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
13:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
524
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
MENESIANO
09:30
30/11/19
520
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
MIRAMADRID "B"
10:30
30/11/19
522
COIN
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
10:00
30/11/19
517
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
521
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11:00
30/11/19
523
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
AGUSTINIANO
11:30
30/11/19
519
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
09:00
30/11/19
518
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
11:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
525
D E S C A N S O
MENESIANO
00:
14/12/19
526
AGUSTINIANO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
13:00
14/12/19
527
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
10:45
14/12/19
528
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
COIN
09:30
14/12/19
532
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
11:30
14/12/19
529
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
12:00
14/12/19
531
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
13:00
14/12/19
530
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
09:30

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
539
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
09:30
11/01/20
535
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
12:00
11/01/20
537
COIN
MIRAMADRID "B"
13:00
11/01/20
536
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
11:15
11/01/20
538
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
13:00
11/01/20
534
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
12:00
11/01/20
533
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
540
MENESIANO
AGUSTINIANO
11:15

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
541
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
00:
01/02/20
542
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
MENESIANO
11:00
24/01/20
543
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
17:30
18/01/20
547
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
11:30
18/01/20
544
MIRAMADRID "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
12:00
24/01/20
548
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
18:30
30/01/20
546
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
17:45
27/01/20
545
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
COIN
18:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/01/20
553
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
18:15
25/01/20
603
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
09:00
25/01/20
555
AGUSTINIANO
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
11:15
04/02/20
551
COIN
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
18:30
04/02/20
550
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
18:00
05/02/20
552
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
17:30
25/01/20
549
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
25/01/20
554
MENESIANO
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11:15

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
556
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
00:
08/02/20
558
MIRAMADRID "B"
MENESIANO
09:00
08/02/20
557
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
AGUSTINIANO
11:00
08/02/20
561
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
COIN
11:30
08/02/20
563
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
10:30
08/02/20
562
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
11:00
08/02/20
560
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
13:00
21/02/20
559
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
18:15

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
20/02/20
568
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
18:15
15/02/20
564
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
D E S C A N S O
00:
15/02/20
570
AGUSTINIANO
MIRAMADRID "B"
13:00
15/02/20
571
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11:30
15/02/20
566
COIN
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10:30
15/02/20
565
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
11:00
15/02/20
567
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
10:00
15/02/20
569
MENESIANO
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
13:00

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
572
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
00:
22/02/20
579
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
12:00
22/02/20
573
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
09:15
22/02/20
576
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
13:00
22/02/20
578
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
COIN
10:30
22/02/20
577
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
09:30
22/02/20
575
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
MENESIANO
13:00
22/02/20
574
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
AGUSTINIANO
11:15

Jornada: 12

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
06/03/20
583
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
18:30
18/07/20
585
AGUSTINIANO
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
09:30
07/03/20
586
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
12:45
07/03/20
587
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
11:00
07/03/20
581
COIN
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
10:00
07/03/20
580
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
07/03/20
582
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
11:30
07/03/20
584
MENESIANO
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
11:15

Jornada: 13

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/03/20
588
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:
09/05/20
594
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
09:15
09/05/20
591
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
AGUSTINIANO
11:30
09/05/20
595
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
COIN
12:45
09/05/20
593
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
13:30
09/05/20
592
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
MENESIANO
09:30
09/05/20
590
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
11:30
08/05/20
589
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
18:00

Jornada: 14

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
21/03/20
596
D E S C A N S O
COIN
00:
16/05/20
598
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
09:30
16/05/20
600
AGUSTINIANO
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
13:00
16/05/20
601
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
11:30
16/05/20
602
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
09:30
16/05/20
604
MIRAMADRID "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
10:30
16/05/20
597
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
13:00
16/05/20
599
MENESIANO
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
11:15

Jornada: 15

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
02/05/20
610
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
MENESIANO
10:30
02/05/20
612
COIN
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
13:00
02/05/20
607
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11:30
02/05/20
611
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11:15
02/05/20
609
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
AGUSTINIANO
12:00
02/05/20
608
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
09:30
02/05/20
606
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
17:30
28/03/20
605
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
00: