Calendario

Competición: 7 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: ALEVIN MASCULINO

Grupo: 1

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
915
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
00:
26/10/19
917
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
VALDEFUENTES
09:00
26/10/19
918
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
11:30
26/10/19
920
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
12:00
26/10/19
919
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
10:00
25/10/19
916
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
ESCUELA IDEO
18:30

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
921
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
922
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
10:00
16/11/19
926
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
13:00
16/11/19
925
ESCUELA IDEO
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
12:30
16/11/19
923
EL PRADO "ROJO"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
11:00
17/11/19
924
VALDEFUENTES
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
11:00

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
927
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:
23/11/19
932
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
11:15
23/11/19
928
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
09:00
23/11/19
929
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
10:45
23/11/19
931
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
10:30
23/11/19
930
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
VALDEFUENTES
10:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
933
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
937
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
13:00
30/11/19
936
ESCUELA IDEO
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
10:30
30/11/19
934
EL PRADO "ROJO"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
09:30
29/11/19
935
VALDEFUENTES
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
18:30
30/11/19
938
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
09:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
939
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:
14/12/19
943
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
VALDEFUENTES
11:15
14/12/19
944
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
EL PRADO "ROJO"
11:00
14/12/19
940
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
12:45
14/12/19
942
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
ESCUELA IDEO
09:00
14/12/19
941
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
13:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
948
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
09:30
11/01/20
950
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
13:30
11/01/20
947
ESCUELA IDEO
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
11:30
11/01/20
945
EL PRADO "ROJO"
D E S C A N S O
00:
10/01/20
946
VALDEFUENTES
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
18:30
10/01/20
949
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
18:30

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
951
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
00:
01/02/20
954
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
13:00
19/01/20
955
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
ESCUELA IDEO
13:00
18/01/20
956
EL PRADO "ROJO"
VALDEFUENTES
11:00
18/01/20
953
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
10:30
30/01/20
952
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
17:30

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
959
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
09:30
25/01/20
961
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
13:00
06/02/20
962
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
18:15
25/01/20
958
ESCUELA IDEO
EL PRADO "ROJO"
09:00
25/01/20
957
VALDEFUENTES
D E S C A N S O
00:
24/01/20
960
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
18:30

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
963
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
00:
08/02/20
965
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
11:15
08/02/20
966
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
09:30
08/02/20
967
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
09:30
07/02/20
968
VALDEFUENTES
ESCUELA IDEO
18:30
08/02/20
964
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
12:00

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
969
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
00:
15/02/20
970
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
VALDEFUENTES
13:00
15/02/20
972
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
13:00
15/02/20
973
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
10:15
15/02/20
974
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
13:30
14/02/20
971
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
EL PRADO "ROJO"
18:30

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
976
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
11:15
23/02/20
977
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
11:00
22/02/20
980
ESCUELA IDEO
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
09:45
22/02/20
978
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
11:00
21/02/20
979
VALDEFUENTES
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
18:30
22/02/20
975
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Grupo: 2

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
981
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:
26/10/19
985
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
11:00
26/10/19
983
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
10:00
26/10/19
982
JESUS MAESTRO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
11:30
26/10/19
986
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
09:30
26/10/19
984
BERNADETTE
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
13:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
988
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
CLARET "B"
12:45
16/11/19
992
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
JESUS MAESTRO
09:00
16/11/19
990
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
BERNADETTE
10:00
16/11/19
991
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
09:30
16/11/19
987
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
989
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA
11:30

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
993
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO
00:
23/11/19
996
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
11:00
23/11/19
994
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
10:00
23/11/19
997
CLARET "B"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
09:30
23/11/19
998
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
11:30
23/11/19
995
BERNADETTE
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
13:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1003
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
BERNADETTE
00:00
30/11/19
999
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
1001
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
CLARET "B"
12:30
30/11/19
1002
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
PUREZA DE MARIA
09:30
30/11/19
1004
JESUS MAESTRO
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
13:00
30/11/19
1000
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
10:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1005
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
00:
14/12/19
1007
PUREZA DE MARIA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
12:15
14/12/19
1010
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
10:15
14/12/19
1008
CLARET "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
09:30
14/12/19
1009
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
10:00
14/12/19
1006
BERNADETTE
JESUS MAESTRO
13:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1014
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
CLARET "B"
13:15
11/01/20
1016
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
BERNADETTE
10:00
11/01/20
1012
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
11:15
11/01/20
1013
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
12:00
11/01/20
1015
JESUS MAESTRO
PUREZA DE MARIA
10:00
11/01/20
1011
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1017
D E S C A N S O
BERNADETTE
00:
05/02/20
1018
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
18:30
29/01/20
1021
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
17:45
31/01/20
1019
CLARET "B"
JESUS MAESTRO
18:30
31/01/20
1020
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
18:15
18/01/20
1022
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
10:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
01/02/20
1025
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
12:30
06/02/20
1027
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
CLARET "B"
18:30
25/01/20
1023
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
D E S C A N S O
00:
25/01/20
1024
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
12:00
01/02/20
1026
JESUS MAESTRO
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
12:00
25/01/20
1028
BERNADETTE
PUREZA DE MARIA
13:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1029
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA
00:
08/02/20
1030
CLARET "B"
BERNADETTE
00:00
08/02/20
1032
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
09:30
08/02/20
1034
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
11:30
08/02/20
1031
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
11:30
08/02/20
1033
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
10:00

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
1035
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:
15/02/20
1040
PUREZA DE MARIA
CLARET "B"
11:00
15/02/20
1036
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
11:15
15/02/20
1038
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
10:00
15/02/20
1037
JESUS MAESTRO
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
11:30
15/02/20
1039
BERNADETTE
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
13:00

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
1043
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
BERNADETTE
10:15
22/02/20
1045
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
JESUS MAESTRO
12:30
20/02/20
1046
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
18:15
22/02/20
1041
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
22/02/20
1042
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA
10:00
20/02/20
1044
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
18:30

Grupo: 3

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1058
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
00:
26/10/19
1059
AGUSTINIANO
JESUS MARIA
13:00
26/10/19
1060
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
MIRAMADRID "A"
12:45
26/10/19
1063
CALASANCIO
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
13:00
26/10/19
1062
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
11:00
26/10/19
1061
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
MENESIANO
16:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1068
JESUS MARIA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
09:30
16/11/19
1065
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
CALASANCIO
10:00
16/11/19
1067
MIRAMADRID "A"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
13:30
15/01/20
1069
CLARET "A"
AGUSTINIANO
18:30
16/11/19
1066
MENESIANO
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
09:30
16/11/19
1064
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1070
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
00:
23/11/19
1071
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
CLARET "A"
12:45
23/11/19
1074
CALASANCIO
MENESIANO
13:00
23/11/19
1073
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
11:00
23/11/19
1075
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
10:00
23/11/19
1072
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
JESUS MARIA
11:45

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1081
AGUSTINIANO
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
13:00
30/11/19
1076
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:
12/12/19
1078
MIRAMADRID "A"
CALASANCIO
18:30
30/11/19
1080
CLARET "A"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
11:00
10/01/20
1079
JESUS MARIA
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
18:00
30/11/19
1077
MENESIANO
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
13:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1082
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
00:
14/12/19
1083
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
14/12/19
1087
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
MENESIANO
10:00
14/12/19
1085
CALASANCIO
JESUS MARIA
13:00
14/12/19
1084
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
CLARET "A"
11:00
14/12/19
1086
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
11:30

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1092
AGUSTINIANO
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
09:30
11/01/20
1093
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
12:45
11/01/20
1089
MIRAMADRID "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
09:00
11/01/20
1091
CLARET "A"
CALASANCIO
12:30
11/01/20
1088
MENESIANO
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
1090
JESUS MARIA
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
13:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1094
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
00:
29/01/20
1098
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
JESUS MARIA
18:30
18/01/20
1096
CALASANCIO
AGUSTINIANO
13:00
31/01/20
1095
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
17:45
18/01/20
1099
MENESIANO
MIRAMADRID "A"
09:30
23/01/20
1097
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
CLARET "A"
18:15

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1103
AGUSTINIANO
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
13:00
07/02/20
1104
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
CALASANCIO
18:00
25/01/20
1100
MIRAMADRID "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
02/02/20
1102
CLARET "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
10:00
25/01/20
1101
JESUS MARIA
MENESIANO
13:00
25/01/20
1105
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
10:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1106
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:
08/02/20
1109
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
AGUSTINIANO
10:00
13/02/20
1107
CALASANCIO
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
18:15
08/02/20
1111
MIRAMADRID "A"
JESUS MARIA
09:00
08/02/20
1110
MENESIANO
CLARET "A"
09:30
18/02/20
1108
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
17:45

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
1112
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA
00:
15/02/20
1048
AGUSTINIANO
MENESIANO
09:30
15/02/20
1049
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
12:45
15/02/20
1047
CLARET "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
11:00
15/02/20
1051
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
CALASANCIO
11:00
15/02/20
1050
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
10:30

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
1056
MIRAMADRID "A"
AGUSTINIANO
10:30
22/02/20
1054
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
10:00
22/02/20
1052
CALASANCIO
D E S C A N S O
00:
22/02/20
1057
JESUS MARIA
CLARET "A"
09:30
12/02/20
1055
MENESIANO
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
18:15
22/02/20
1053
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
11:30

Grupo: 4

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1124
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
00:
26/10/19
1125
ANTAMIRA
J. H. NEWMAN
10:30
26/10/19
1129
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
OBISPO PERELLO
10:30
27/10/19
1127
AMOR DE DIOS
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
10:30
26/10/19
1126
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
09:30
26/10/19
1128
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1131
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
09:00
16/11/19
1132
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
MIRAMADRID "B"
09:00
15/11/19
1135
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
ANTAMIRA
20:00
16/11/19
1133
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
09:30
16/11/19
1134
J. H. NEWMAN
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
11:00
16/11/19
1130
OBISPO PERELLO
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1136
D E S C A N S O
ANTAMIRA
00:
16/12/19
1140
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
18:00
24/11/19
1138
AMOR DE DIOS
J. H. NEWMAN
10:30
23/11/19
1137
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
09:30
23/11/19
1139
MIRAMADRID "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
09:00
28/11/19
1141
OBISPO PERELLO
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
18:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1147
ANTAMIRA
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
09:00
30/11/19
1142
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/12/19
1143
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
OBISPO PERELLO
18:00
30/11/19
1146
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
13:30
13/12/19
1144
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
18:30
30/11/19
1145
J. H. NEWMAN
MIRAMADRID "B"
13:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1148
D E S C A N S O
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:
14/12/19
1153
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
12:00
14/12/19
1151
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
J. H. NEWMAN
09:00
14/12/19
1149
AMOR DE DIOS
ANTAMIRA
09:00
14/12/19
1150
MIRAMADRID "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
10:30
14/12/19
1152
OBISPO PERELLO
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1158
ANTAMIRA
MIRAMADRID "B"
09:30
11/01/20
1154
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
1159
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
AMOR DE DIOS
09:30
11/01/20
1157
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
10:30
11/01/20
1155
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:30
11/01/20
1156
J. H. NEWMAN
OBISPO PERELLO
12:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1160
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
00:
18/01/20
1164
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
J. H. NEWMAN
09:00
18/01/20
1161
MIRAMADRID "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
09:00
01/02/20
1162
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
ANTAMIRA
13:00
27/01/20
1165
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
18:15
16/01/20
1163
OBISPO PERELLO
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
17:45

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1169
ANTAMIRA
OBISPO PERELLO
13:30
26/01/20
1171
AMOR DE DIOS
MIRAMADRID "B"
10:30
25/01/20
1170
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
09:30
25/01/20
1168
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:00
25/01/20
1166
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:
25/01/20
1167
J. H. NEWMAN
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
13:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1172
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:
08/02/20
1175
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
ANTAMIRA
12:00
08/02/20
1173
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
AMOR DE DIOS
10:30
08/02/20
1176
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
10:15
08/02/20
1177
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
J. H. NEWMAN
09:30
08/02/20
1174
OBISPO PERELLO
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
10:00

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
1178
D E S C A N S O
J. H. NEWMAN
00:
15/02/20
1114
ANTAMIRA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
11:30
15/02/20
1116
AMOR DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO
11:30
15/02/20
1115
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:30
15/02/20
1117
MIRAMADRID "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
09:00
14/02/20
1113
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
18:30

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
1120
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
09:00
22/02/20
1118
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
D E S C A N S O
00:
22/02/20
1121
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
11:30
22/02/20
1122
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
ANTAMIRA
11:00
22/02/20
1123
J. H. NEWMAN
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
13:00
22/02/20
1119
OBISPO PERELLO
MIRAMADRID "B"
10:00