Calendario

Competición: 8 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: INFANTIL MASCULINO

Grupo: 1

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1179
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
00:
26/10/19
1182
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
11:30
08/11/19
1181
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
EL PRADO
18:30
26/10/19
1180
PADRE PIQUER
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
12:30
26/10/19
1183
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
11:30

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1185
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
13:30
16/11/19
1188
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
PADRE PIQUER
09:30
16/11/19
1187
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
10:00
17/11/19
1186
EL PRADO
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
12:30
16/11/19
1184
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1189
D E S C A N S O
PADRE PIQUER
00:
23/11/19
1191
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
09:00
22/11/19
1190
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
18:30
13/12/19
1193
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
18:00
23/11/19
1192
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
EL PRADO
13:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1194
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
1197
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
09:30
30/11/19
1198
PADRE PIQUER
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
11:00
30/11/19
1196
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
11:45
01/12/19
1195
EL PRADO
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
09:30

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1199
D E S C A N S O
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
00:
14/12/19
1200
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
PADRE PIQUER
11:30
18/12/19
1203
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
EL PRADO
18:00
17/01/20
1202
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
18:30
14/12/19
1201
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
09:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1206
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
13:00
10/01/20
1208
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
18:30
11/01/20
1207
PADRE PIQUER
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
09:30
11/01/20
1205
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
09:00
11/01/20
1204
EL PRADO
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1209
D E S C A N S O
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
00:
18/01/20
1212
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
13:30
19/01/20
1213
EL PRADO
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
09:30
01/02/20
1211
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
PADRE PIQUER
11:15
18/01/20
1210
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
13:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1214
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
00:
25/01/20
1218
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
11:30
25/01/20
1215
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
EL PRADO
13:00
24/01/20
1217
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
18:30
26/01/20
1216
PADRE PIQUER
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
12:30

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
10/02/20
1221
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
09:00
08/02/20
1223
ESCUELA IDEO "B"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
10:15
09/02/20
1222
EL PRADO
PADRE PIQUER
09:30
08/02/20
1220
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
09:15
08/02/20
1219
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
D E S C A N S O
00:

Grupo: 2

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1224
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
00:
26/10/19
1228
PUREZA DE MARIA
JESUS MAESTRO
18:15
26/10/19
1227
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
09:00
26/10/19
1225
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
09:30
26/10/19
1226
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
11:00

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1230
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
PUREZA DE MARIA
11:00
16/11/19
1232
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
13:00
16/11/19
1229
JESUS MAESTRO
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
1233
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
18:00
16/11/19
1231
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
11:00

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1234
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:
23/11/19
1237
PUREZA DE MARIA
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
11:00
23/11/19
1236
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
10:15
23/11/19
1238
JESUS MAESTRO
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
11:30
23/11/19
1235
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
CLARET "A"
11:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1239
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
1243
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
13:00
30/11/19
1241
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
PUREZA DE MARIA
13:00
30/11/19
1242
CLARET "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
10:30
30/11/19
1240
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
JESUS MAESTRO
09:30

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1244
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
00:
18/12/19
1246
PUREZA DE MARIA
CLARET "A"
18:30
14/12/19
1248
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
11:00
14/12/19
1245
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
09:00
14/12/19
1247
JESUS MAESTRO
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
13:00

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1252
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA
09:30
11/01/20
1250
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
13:00
12/01/20
1251
CLARET "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
12:15
11/01/20
1249
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
D E S C A N S O
00:
11/01/20
1253
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
11:00

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1254
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:
29/01/20
1255
PUREZA DE MARIA
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
18:30
29/01/20
1257
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
CLARET "A"
18:15
07/02/20
1256
JESUS MAESTRO
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
18:15
31/01/20
1258
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
18:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1259
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
00:
25/01/20
1263
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA
11:15
01/02/20
1261
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
13:00
25/01/20
1260
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
18:00
01/02/20
1262
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
JESUS MAESTRO
11:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1264
PUREZA DE MARIA
D E S C A N S O
00:
08/02/20
1266
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
09:30
11/02/20
1268
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
CLARET "A"
18:15
08/02/20
1265
JESUS MAESTRO
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
13:00
08/02/20
1267
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
11:00

Grupo: 3

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1269
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
00:
26/10/19
1271
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
CALASANCIO
10:30
26/10/19
1270
J. H. NEWMAN
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
13:30
26/10/19
1273
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
JESUS MARIA
12:30
26/10/19
1272
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
10:15

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1274
JESUS MARIA
D E S C A N S O
00:
17/11/19
1275
AMOR DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
10:30
16/11/19
1277
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
11:15
16/11/19
1276
CALASANCIO
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
11:30
17/11/19
1278
CLARET "B"
J. H. NEWMAN
12:00

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1279
D E S C A N S O
J. H. NEWMAN
00:
23/11/19
1280
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
CLARET "B"
10:30
23/11/19
1282
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
CALASANCIO
12:30
23/11/19
1283
JESUS MARIA
AMOR DE DIOS
13:00
23/11/19
1281
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
09:00

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1288
J. H. NEWMAN
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
11:50
30/11/19
1284
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
00:
30/11/19
1286
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
13:00
30/11/19
1285
CALASANCIO
JESUS MARIA
10:15
30/11/19
1287
CLARET "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
09:00

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1289
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
00:
14/12/19
1291
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
CLARET "B"
12:00
15/12/19
1293
AMOR DE DIOS
CALASANCIO
10:30
14/12/19
1290
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
J. H. NEWMAN
10:15
14/12/19
1292
JESUS MARIA
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
11:30

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1298
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
13:30
11/01/20
1297
J. H. NEWMAN
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
11:50
11/01/20
1295
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
10:15
11/01/20
1294
CALASANCIO
D E S C A N S O
00:
12/01/20
1296
CLARET "B"
JESUS MARIA
13:45

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1299
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:
06/03/20
1300
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
18:00
19/01/20
1302
AMOR DE DIOS
CLARET "B"
10:30
18/01/20
1303
CALASANCIO
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
10:15
18/01/20
1301
JESUS MARIA
J. H. NEWMAN
13:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1304
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
00:
10/02/20
1307
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
JESUS MARIA
18:30
25/01/20
1306
J. H. NEWMAN
AMOR DE DIOS
13:15
25/01/20
1308
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
10:00
26/01/20
1305
CLARET "B"
CALASANCIO
09:00

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1309
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
D E S C A N S O
00:
09/02/20
1311
AMOR DE DIOS
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
11:00
03/02/20
1310
JESUS MARIA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
18:00
08/02/20
1313
ESCUELA IDEO "A"
CLARET "B"
09:00
08/02/20
1312
CALASANCIO
J. H. NEWMAN
10:15