Calendario

Competición: 9 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: CADETE MASCULINO

Grupo: Unico

Jornada: 1

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
26/10/19
1314
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
00:
26/10/19
1315
PUREZA DE MARIA
CLARET "B"
17:00
25/10/19
1320
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
AMOR DE DIOS
18:30
27/10/19
1316
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
11:15
26/10/19
1321
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
PADRE PIQUER
13:00
26/10/19
1319
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
14:00
26/10/19
1318
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
09:00
26/10/19
1317
MATER IMMACULATA
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
09:30

Jornada: 2

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
16/11/19
1326
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
12:30
15/11/19
1325
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
19:45
16/11/19
1322
PADRE PIQUER
D E S C A N S O
00:
16/11/19
1323
AMOR DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
09:00
17/11/19
1324
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
09:30
17/11/19
1328
CLARET "B"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
10:30
17/11/19
1329
CLARET "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA
09:00
16/11/19
1327
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
MATER IMMACULATA
10:00

Jornada: 3

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
23/11/19
1330
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA
00:
23/11/19
1335
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
12:00
23/11/19
1337
PADRE PIQUER
AMOR DE DIOS
11:30
24/11/19
1331
EL PRADO "ROJO"
CLARET "A"
11:15
23/11/19
1336
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
09:15
23/11/19
1334
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
14:00
23/11/19
1333
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
09:00
23/11/19
1332
MATER IMMACULATA
CLARET "B"
09:30

Jornada: 4

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
30/11/19
1341
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
09:30
30/11/19
1345
PUREZA DE MARIA
EL PRADO "ROJO"
12:15
29/11/19
1340
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
19:45
30/11/19
1338
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
00:
01/12/19
1339
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
PADRE PIQUER
11:00
30/11/19
1343
CLARET "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
13:30
30/11/19
1344
CLARET "A"
MATER IMMACULATA
12:00
30/11/19
1342
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
11:30

Jornada: 5

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/12/19
1346
D E S C A N S O
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:
15/12/19
1350
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
13:30
16/01/20
1352
PADRE PIQUER
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
18:30
14/12/19
1353
AMOR DE DIOS
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
10:15
14/12/19
1351
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
11:15
14/12/19
1349
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
CLARET "B"
14:00
14/12/19
1348
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
CLARET "A"
09:00
14/12/19
1347
MATER IMMACULATA
PUREZA DE MARIA
09:30

Jornada: 6

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
11/01/20
1356
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
PADRE PIQUER
09:30
11/01/20
1360
PUREZA DE MARIA
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
17:00
12/01/20
1355
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
AMOR DE DIOS
11:45
11/01/20
1354
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
D E S C A N S O
00:
12/01/20
1361
EL PRADO "ROJO"
MATER IMMACULATA
11:15
11/01/20
1358
CLARET "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
16:30
11/01/20
1359
CLARET "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
18:00
11/01/20
1357
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
10:30

Jornada: 7

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
18/01/20
1362
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA
00:
01/02/20
1365
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
CLARET "A"
12:30
18/01/20
1367
PADRE PIQUER
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
11:00
18/01/20
1368
AMOR DE DIOS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
11:30
19/01/20
1369
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
11:00
18/01/20
1366
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
CLARET "B"
09:15
01/02/20
1364
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
PUREZA DE MARIA
14:00
18/01/20
1363
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
EL PRADO "ROJO"
09:00

Jornada: 8

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
25/01/20
1371
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
09:30
12/02/20
1375
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
18:15
25/01/20
1370
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
00:
26/01/20
1376
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
11:00
26/01/20
1373
CLARET "B"
PADRE PIQUER
12:00
26/01/20
1374
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
10:30
25/01/20
1377
MATER IMMACULATA
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
09:30
25/01/20
1372
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
AMOR DE DIOS
11:30

Jornada: 9

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
08/02/20
1378
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
00:
08/02/20
1380
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
EL PRADO "ROJO"
10:30
07/02/20
1385
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
18:30
08/02/20
1382
PADRE PIQUER
CLARET "A"
11:00
08/02/20
1383
AMOR DE DIOS
CLARET "B"
10:00
09/02/20
1384
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
11:00
08/02/20
1381
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
PUREZA DE MARIA
13:00
08/02/20
1379
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
MATER IMMACULATA
14:00

Jornada: 10

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
15/02/20
1386
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
D E S C A N S O
00:
15/02/20
1390
PUREZA DE MARIA
PADRE PIQUER
12:45
16/02/20
1391
EL PRADO "ROJO"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
11:00
15/02/20
1388
CLARET "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
16:30
15/02/20
1389
CLARET "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
15:00
06/03/20
1393
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
18:30
06/03/20
1392
MATER IMMACULATA
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
18:00
20/03/20
1387
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
17:30

Jornada: 11

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
22/02/20
1394
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
00:
22/02/20
1401
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
09:30
23/02/20
1395
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
11:30
22/02/20
1400
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
CLARET "B"
17:00
22/02/20
1397
PADRE PIQUER
EL PRADO "ROJO"
12:30
22/02/20
1398
AMOR DE DIOS
PUREZA DE MARIA
10:15
23/02/20
1399
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
CLARET "A"
11:00
22/02/20
1396
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
MATER IMMACULATA
11:15

Jornada: 12

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
07/03/20
1405
PUREZA DE MARIA
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
17:00
08/03/20
1406
EL PRADO "ROJO"
AMOR DE DIOS
11:00
09/03/20
1409
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
18:15
07/03/20
1403
CLARET "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
10:30
07/03/20
1404
CLARET "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
09:00
07/03/20
1408
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
09:00
07/03/20
1407
MATER IMMACULATA
PADRE PIQUER
09:30
07/03/20
1402
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
D E S C A N S O
00:

Jornada: 13

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
14/03/20
1410
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
00:
14/03/20
1416
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
CLARET "A"
09:30
14/03/20
1415
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
PUREZA DE MARIA
09:30
14/03/20
1412
PADRE PIQUER
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
09:30
14/03/20
1413
AMOR DE DIOS
MATER IMMACULATA
09:00
15/03/20
1414
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
11:00
14/03/20
1411
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
13:00
14/03/20
1417
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
CLARET "B"
10:30

Jornada: 14

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
21/03/20
1418
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
00:
21/03/20
1420
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
17:00
21/03/20
1425
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
09:00
22/03/20
1421
EL PRADO "ROJO"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
11:00
21/03/20
1424
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
PADRE PIQUER
14:00
21/03/20
1419
CLARET "A"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
09:00
21/03/20
1423
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
AMOR DE DIOS
09:00
21/03/20
1422
MATER IMMACULATA
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
09:30

Jornada: 15

FECHA
ENC
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
28/03/20
1431
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
EL PRADO "ROJO"
09:30
28/03/20
1430
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
MATER IMMACULATA
13:00
28/03/20
1427
PADRE PIQUER
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
11:00
28/03/20
1428
AMOR DE DIOS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
10:15
28/03/20
1429
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
11:00
28/03/20
1426
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
00:
28/03/20
1433
CLARET "B"
CLARET "A"
09:00
28/03/20
1432
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
PUREZA DE MARIA
10:30