Horarios para la 15ª jornada (los cambios se marcarán en rojo)

BALONCESTO BENJAMIN MIXTO

ENC.
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
FECHA
245
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
13:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
246
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
13:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
247
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
18:30
27/03/20 (viernes)
248
EL PRADO "ROJO"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
09:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
249
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
ANTAMIRA "A"
09:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
250
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
09:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
251
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
11:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
252
MIRAMADRID "C"
SAN AGUSTIN
10:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
366
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
11:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
367
INSTITUTO VERITAS
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
11:15
28/03/20 (sábado)
368
CALASANCIO "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
13:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
369
JESUS MARIA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
11:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
370
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
09:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
371
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
372
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CLARET
12:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
486
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
11:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
487
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
09:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
488
ANTAMIRA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
11:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
489
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
10:15
28/03/20 (sábado)
490
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
12:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
491
MIRAMADRID "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
12:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
492
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
09:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
606
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
13:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
607
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
608
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
09:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
609
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
AGUSTINIANO
12:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
610
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
MENESIANO
10:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
611
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11:15
28/03/20 (sábado)
612
COIN
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
13:00
28/03/20 (sábado)

BALONCESTO CADETE MASCULINO

ENC.
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
FECHA
1427
PADRE PIQUER
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
11:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
1428
AMOR DE DIOS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
10:15
28/03/20 (sábado)
1429
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
12:30
29/03/20 (domingo)
1430
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
MATER IMMACULATA
13:00
28/03/20 (sábado)
1431
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
EL PRADO "ROJO"
09:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
1432
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
PUREZA DE MARIA
10:30
28/03/20 (sábado)
1433
CLARET "B"
CLARET "A"
09:00
28/03/20 (sábado)