Horarios para la 19ª jornada (los cambios se marcarán en rojo)

BALONCESTO BENJAMIN MIXTO

ENC.
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
FECHA
4667
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
JESUS MARIA "A"
10:15
18/05/19 (sábado)
4668
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
09:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4669
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
12:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4670
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
13:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4671
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
12:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4712
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
MENESIANO
11:15
18/05/19 (sábado)
4713
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
11:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
4714
EL PRADO
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
18:30
17/05/19 (viernes)
4715
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
CLARET "A"
10:15
18/05/19 (sábado)
4716
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
12:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
4757
OBISPO PERELLO
COIN
11:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
4758
MIRAMADRID "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
13:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4759
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
11:15
18/05/19 (sábado)
4760
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
CALASANCIO "B"
18:30
17/05/19 (viernes)
4761
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
INSTITUTO VERITAS
11:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4803
CLARET "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "E"
09:30
16/03/19 (sábado)
4804
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
11:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
4805
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
11:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
4806
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO "A"
ANTAMIRA
10:15
18/05/19 (sábado)
4848
MIRAMADRID "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
13:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4849
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4850
VALDEFUENTES
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
10:00
19/05/19 (domingo)
4851
SAN AGUSTIN
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
10:45
18/05/19 (sábado)
4893
CALASANCIO "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
13:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4894
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
13:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4895
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
18:30
17/05/19 (viernes)
4896
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO "B"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
09:00
18/05/19 (sábado)

BALONCESTO ALEVIN MASCULINO

ENC.
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
FECHA
7187
MATER IMMACULATA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
13:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
7188
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
12:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
7189
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
10:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
7190
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
12:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
7191
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
09:45
18/05/19 (sábado)
7233
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
AGUSTINIANO
11:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
7234
CLARET "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
10:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
7235
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
12:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
7236
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
19:45
17/05/19 (viernes)
7278
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
10:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
7279
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
MIRAMADRID
11:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
7280
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
10:45
18/05/19 (sábado)
7281
ANTAMIRA
MENESIANO
09:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
7323
AMOR DE DIOS
ESCUELA IDEO
11:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
7324
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
CLARET "B"
09:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
7325
CALASANCIO
PUREZA DE MARIA
10:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
7326
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
JH NEWMAN
12:00
18/05/19 (sábado)

BALONCESTO INFANTIL FEMENINO

ENC.
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
FECHA
4937
MENESIANO
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
13:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4938
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
17:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4939
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
JESUS MAESTRO
11:15
18/05/19 (sábado)
4940
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
12:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4941
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
13:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
4982
CALASANCIO "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
10:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4983
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
10:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
4984
JH NEWMAN
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
16:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
4985
JESUS MARIA "A"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
11:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
4986
COIN
INSTITUTO VERITAS
10:00
18/05/19 (sábado)

BALONCESTO INFANTIL MASCULINO

ENC.
LOCAL
VISITANTE
HORA
DIRECCION
FECHA
5027
MATER IMMACULATA
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
09:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
5028
PUREZA DE MARIA
JH NEWMAN
11:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
5029
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
13:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
5030
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
18:30
17/05/19 (viernes)
5031
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
CALASANCIO
13:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
5073
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
CLARET "A"
09:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
5074
CLARET "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
11:00
16/03/19 (sábado)
5075
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
12:45
18/05/19 (sábado)
5076
SAN AGUSTIN
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
12:30
18/05/19 (sábado)
5118
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
12:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
5119
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
MIRAMADRID
10:00
18/05/19 (sábado)
5120
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
18:30
17/05/19 (viernes)
5121
PADRE PIQUER
JESUS MARIA
12:45
18/05/19 (sábado)