Competición: 1 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: PREBENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CLARET
JESUS MARIA
06/11/21
00:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
06/11/21
00:00
1
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
MIRAMADRID "A"
06/11/21
00:00
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
BVM IRLANDESAS
06/11/21
11:30
1
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
06/11/21
12:15
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
CLARET
13/11/21
00:00
2
JESUS MARIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
13/11/21
00:00
2
MIRAMADRID "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
13/11/21
11:00
3
MIRAMADRID "A"
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
20/11/21
00:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS
20/11/21
00:00
3
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
20/11/21
00:00
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
CLARET
20/11/21
09:00
3
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
JESUS MARIA
20/11/21
12:30
4
BVM IRLANDESAS
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
27/11/21
00:00
4
JESUS MARIA
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
27/11/21
00:00
4
CLARET
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
MIRAMADRID "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
27/11/21
11:00
5
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
CLARET
00:00
5
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
5
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
5
MIRAMADRID "A"
JESUS MARIA
00:00
6
BVM IRLANDESAS
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
6
CLARET
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
6
JESUS MARIA
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
00:00
6
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
00:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
00:00
7
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
JESUS MARIA
00:00
7
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
7
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
00:00
7
MIRAMADRID "A"
CLARET
00:00
8
BVM IRLANDESAS
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
JESUS MARIA
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
8
CLARET
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
00:00
8
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
9
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
9
MIRAMADRID "A"
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
00:00
9
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
00:00
9
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
CLARET
00:00
10
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
10
MIRAMADRID "A"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
10
BVM IRLANDESAS
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
00:00
10
JESUS MARIA
CLARET
00:00
10
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
00:00
11
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
11
CLARET
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
11
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
JESUS MARIA
00:00
12
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
12
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
12
BVM IRLANDESAS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
12
CLARET
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
00:00
12
JESUS MARIA
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CLARET
00:00
13
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
00:00
13
MIRAMADRID "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
13
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
13
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
JESUS MARIA
00:00
14
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
00:00
14
BVM IRLANDESAS
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
14
CLARET
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
00:00
14
JESUS MARIA
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
15
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
15
MIRAMADRID "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
15
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
CLARET
00:00
15
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
15
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
JESUS MARIA
00:00
16
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
16
BVM IRLANDESAS
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
00:00
16
CLARET
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
16
JESUS MARIA
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
17
JESUS MARIA
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
00:00
17
MIRAMADRID "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
17
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
17
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
00:00
17
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
CLARET
00:00
18
SAN AGUSTIN "ARGÜELLO"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
18
BVM IRLANDESAS
JESUS MARIA
00:00
18
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAN AGUSTIN "LLORENTE"
00:00
18
CLARET
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
06/11/21
00:00
1
MIRAMADRID "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
06/11/21
00:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
DECROLY
06/11/21
00:00
1
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
06/11/21
00:00
1
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
06/11/21
10:45
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
MIRAMADRID "B"
13/11/21
00:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
13/11/21
00:00
2
DECROLY
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
13/11/21
09:00
2
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
13/11/21
12:30
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
13/11/21
17:15
3
EL PRADO "ROJO"
DECROLY
19/11/21
18:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
20/11/21
00:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
20/11/21
00:00
3
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
MIRAMADRID "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
20/11/21
11:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
27/11/21
00:00
4
MIRAMADRID "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
DECROLY
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
27/11/21
10:30
4
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
27/11/21
12:30
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
EL PRADO "ROJO"
28/11/21
10:00
5
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
5
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
5
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
5
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
DECROLY
00:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
6
MIRAMADRID "B"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
00:00
6
DECROLY
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
00:00
7
DECROLY
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
7
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
7
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
00:00
7
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
DECROLY
00:00
8
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
8
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
00:00
8
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
9
DECROLY
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
9
EL PRADO "ROJO"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
9
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
10
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
00:00
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
10
DECROLY
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
11
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
00:00
11
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
11
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
11
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
DECROLY
00:00
12
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
12
MIRAMADRID "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
12
DECROLY
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
00:00
13
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
13
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
00:00
13
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
DECROLY
00:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
14
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
00:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
14
DECROLY
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
00:00
15
EL PRADO "ROJO"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
15
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
DECROLY
00:00
15
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
15
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
16
MIRAMADRID "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
16
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
DECROLY
00:00
17
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
00:00
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
17
DECROLY
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
17
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
18
SAN AGUSTIN "PARADA"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
18
MIRAMADRID "B"
DECROLY
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "ORENGA"
00:00
18
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00