Competición: 10 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: PREBENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
14
14
0
0
129
28
101
28
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
14
10
0
4
102
35
67
20
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
14
9
2
3
78
38
40
20
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
14
8
2
4
86
46
40
18
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
14
7
0
7
76
74
2
14
OBISPO PERELLO
14
4
0
10
54
89
-35
8
CLARET "B"
14
1
0
13
20
122
-102
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
14
1
0
13
7
120
-113
2

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
14
12
1
1
80
37
43
25
S. CORAZON ROSALES
14
12
0
2
88
27
61
24
JESUS MAESTRO
14
8
3
3
63
37
26
19
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
14
6
0
8
49
50
-1
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
14
5
1
8
45
50
-5
11
JESUS MARIA
14
5
0
9
56
71
-15
10
CLARET "A"
14
4
1
9
41
52
-11
9
DECROLY
14
1
0
13
15
113
-98
2

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
OBISPO PERELLO
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
01/03/21
18:15
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
10
CLARET "B"
0
28/04/21
18:00
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
19/05/21
18:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
9
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
3
27/05/21
18:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
02/03/21
18:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10
19/03/21
10:15
2
CLARET "B"
3
OBISPO PERELLO
4
05/05/21
18:00
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
12
24/05/21
18:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
CLARET "B"
0
30/01/21
00:00
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
10
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
19/02/21
16:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
6
20/03/21
12:45
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
5
10/05/21
18:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
6
OBISPO PERELLO
3
13/02/21
11:45
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
6
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
9
20/05/21
18:00
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
05/06/21
13:00
4
CLARET "B"
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
11
07/06/21
18:00
5
CLARET "B"
1
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
11
20/02/21
12:15
5
OBISPO PERELLO
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
8
20/02/21
12:45
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10
20/02/21
14:00
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
6
19/04/21
18:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
27/02/21
10:30
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
0
27/02/21
11:30
6
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
12
OBISPO PERELLO
2
27/02/21
12:00
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10
CLARET "B"
0
27/02/21
12:15
7
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
6
06/03/21
10:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
10
06/03/21
10:30
7
CLARET "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11
06/03/21
10:45
7
OBISPO PERELLO
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
12
06/03/21
13:15
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO
8
13/03/21
11:15
8
CLARET "B"
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
10
13/03/21
12:15
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
2
13/03/21
12:15
8
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
6
13/03/21
12:30
9
OBISPO PERELLO
6
CLARET "B"
3
19/04/21
18:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
1
22/04/21
18:00
9
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
28/04/21
18:00
9
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
0
17/05/21
18:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
17/04/21
10:30
10
CLARET "B"
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
17/04/21
10:45
10
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
6
17/04/21
12:45
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
5
OBISPO PERELLO
3
30/05/21
10:00
11
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
24/04/21
10:00
11
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10
CLARET "B"
0
24/04/21
11:30
11
OBISPO PERELLO
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
7
24/04/21
12:45
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
10
21/05/21
18:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
7
OBISPO PERELLO
4
08/05/21
10:30
12
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
08/05/21
11:00
12
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
3
08/05/21
12:00
12
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
11
CLARET "B"
2
31/05/21
18:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
5
22/05/21
00:00
13
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
12
22/05/21
11:00
13
CLARET "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
11
22/05/21
12:15
13
OBISPO PERELLO
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
11
22/05/21
12:45
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10
CLARET "B"
0
29/05/21
10:30
14
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
29/05/21
11:00
14
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
9
OBISPO PERELLO
1
29/05/21
11:30
14
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
1
29/05/21
12:15

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S. CORAZON ROSALES
8
JESUS MAESTRO
1
06/02/21
11:30
1
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
19/02/21
11:00
1
CLARET "A"
4
DECROLY
0
20/03/21
12:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
9
JESUS MARIA
4
23/04/21
18:00
2
JESUS MAESTRO
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
03/03/21
18:30
2
JESUS MARIA
5
CLARET "A"
4
28/04/21
17:45
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES
3
13/05/21
18:00
2
DECROLY
4
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
05/06/21
10:00
3
S. CORAZON ROSALES
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
6
30/01/21
11:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
9
DECROLY
0
06/05/21
18:00
3
CLARET "A"
2
JESUS MAESTRO
2
10/05/21
17:45
3
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
12
JESUS MARIA
4
14/05/21
18:30
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
CLARET "A"
0
13/02/21
00:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO
3
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
1
13/02/21
10:00
4
JESUS MARIA
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
26/04/21
18:00
4
DECROLY
0
S. CORAZON ROSALES
9
01/06/21
18:30
5
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
20/02/21
10:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
JESUS MAESTRO
2
20/02/21
10:30
5
S. CORAZON ROSALES
11
CLARET "A"
1
20/02/21
11:30
5
DECROLY
4
JESUS MARIA
10
15/03/21
18:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
27/02/21
11:30
6
CLARET "A"
1
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
27/02/21
12:15
6
JESUS MAESTRO
9
DECROLY
1
17/03/21
17:30
6
S. CORAZON ROSALES
6
JESUS MARIA
2
06/05/21
18:30
7
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
1
S. CORAZON ROSALES
6
06/03/21
10:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
CLARET "A"
2
06/03/21
10:30
7
DECROLY
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
9
18/03/21
18:00
7
JESUS MARIA
1
JESUS MAESTRO
3
19/04/21
18:15
8
JESUS MAESTRO
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES
6
13/03/21
10:00
8
DECROLY
1
CLARET "A"
10
13/03/21
10:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
7
13/03/21
10:30
8
JESUS MARIA
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
6
13/03/21
12:00
9
S. CORAZON ROSALES
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
10/04/21
11:30
9
CLARET "A"
7
JESUS MARIA
2
12/04/21
17:30
9
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
5
DECROLY
0
20/04/21
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
JESUS MAESTRO
2
15/05/21
11:30
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
S. CORAZON ROSALES
5
17/04/21
09:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO
7
CLARET "A"
1
17/04/21
10:00
10
DECROLY
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
8
17/04/21
10:00
10
JESUS MARIA
3
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
6
17/04/21
11:30
11
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
0
JESUS MAESTRO
6
24/04/21
10:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
JESUS MARIA
3
24/04/21
10:30
11
S. CORAZON ROSALES
10
DECROLY
0
24/04/21
11:30
11
CLARET "A"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
6
23/05/21
11:00
12
JESUS MAESTRO
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
08/05/21
10:00
12
JESUS MARIA
11
DECROLY
1
08/05/21
10:15
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
1
08/05/21
10:15
12
CLARET "A"
2
S. CORAZON ROSALES
3
08/05/21
10:45
13
DECROLY
2
JESUS MAESTRO
8
22/05/21
10:00
13
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
CLARET "A"
2
22/05/21
10:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
22/05/21
10:30
13
JESUS MARIA
3
S. CORAZON ROSALES
6
22/05/21
11:15
14
CLARET "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
29/05/21
09:15
14
JESUS MAESTRO
4
JESUS MARIA
1
29/05/21
09:30
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
8
DECROLY
0
29/05/21
10:15
14
S. CORAZON ROSALES
4
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
1
29/05/21
11:30