Competición: 11 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
4
3
0
1
28
15
13
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
4
3
0
1
22
16
6
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
3
3
0
0
15
10
5
6
CLARET "B"
3
2
0
1
16
14
2
4
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
3
1
0
2
13
10
3
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
3
1
0
2
12
10
2
2
CORAZONISTAS
3
1
0
2
7
15
-8
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
4
0
1
3
9
17
-8
1
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
0
1
2
9
24
-15
1

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "A"
3
3
0
0
22
2
20
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
3
0
0
20
3
17
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
4
3
0
1
11
8
3
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
2
0
1
17
15
2
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
4
2
0
2
25
24
1
4
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
4
2
0
2
21
25
-4
4
JESUS MARIA "B"
4
1
0
3
13
13
0
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
0
0
2
6
17
-11
0
OBISPO PERELLO
2
0
0
2
2
15
-13
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
0
0
3
9
24
-15
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
DECROLY "A"
4
4
0
0
29
6
23
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
4
4
0
0
16
2
14
8
JESUS MAESTRO
3
3
0
0
29
1
28
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
4
2
1
1
18
13
5
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
2
0
2
12
14
-2
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
4
1
0
3
19
16
3
2
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
1
0
2
7
9
-2
2
SAN BUENAVENTURA
4
1
0
3
5
30
-25
2
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
4
0
1
3
1
21
-20
1
ANTANES "B"
4
0
0
4
2
26
-24
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
ANTANES "A"
3
3
0
0
21
3
18
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
2
0
1
16
4
12
4
DECROLY "B"
2
2
0
0
11
2
9
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
4
2
0
2
13
6
7
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
1
0
2
11
16
-5
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
1
0
1
7
13
-6
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
1
0
3
11
19
-8
2
CLARET "C"
3
1
0
2
4
21
-17
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
2
0
0
2
6
16
-10
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
06/11/21
00:00
1
BVM IRLANDESAS
2
CORAZONISTAS
3
06/11/21
09:30
1
CLARET "B"
10
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
5
06/11/21
10:45
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
8
06/11/21
11:00
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
3
06/11/21
11:30
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
D E S C A N S O
13/11/21
00:00
2
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
3
CLARET "B"
4
13/11/21
10:30
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
11
13/11/21
12:00
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
5
BVM IRLANDESAS
3
13/11/21
12:30
2
CORAZONISTAS
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
7
13/11/21
17:00
3
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
5
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
4
20/11/21
11:00
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
3
20/11/21
11:30
3
BVM IRLANDESAS
3
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
20/11/21
12:00
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
6
CORAZONISTAS
0
20/11/21
13:00
4
CORAZONISTAS
D E S C A N S O
27/11/21
00:00
4
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
6
BVM IRLANDESAS
1
27/11/21
10:30
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
3
27/11/21
11:00
4
CLARET "B"
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
6
29/11/21
18:30
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
13/12/21
18:00
5
D E S C A N S O
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
11/12/21
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
11/12/21
11:00
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
11/12/21
11:30
5
BVM IRLANDESAS
CLARET "B"
11/12/21
11:30
5
CORAZONISTAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
11/12/21
16:00
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/12/21
00:00
6
CLARET "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
18/12/21
09:15
6
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
BVM IRLANDESAS
18/12/21
10:00
6
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
CORAZONISTAS
18/12/21
12:00
6
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
18/12/21
13:30
7
CORAZONISTAS
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
7
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
00:00
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
8
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
8
CLARET "B"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
8
BVM IRLANDESAS
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
8
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
9
CORAZONISTAS
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
9
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
D E S C A N S O
00:00
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
CLARET "B"
00:00
10
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
D E S C A N S O
00:00
10
CORAZONISTAS
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
11
BVM IRLANDESAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
11
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
11
CLARET "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
00:00
11
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
12
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
12
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
00:00
12
CORAZONISTAS
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
13
BVM IRLANDESAS
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
00:00
13
D E S C A N S O
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
13
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
CLARET "B"
00:00
13
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
14
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
D E S C A N S O
00:00
14
CLARET "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
14
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
15
CORAZONISTAS
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
15
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
15
BVM IRLANDESAS
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
00:00
15
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
CLARET "B"
00:00
16
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
16
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
16
BVM IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
16
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
17
CORAZONISTAS
CLARET "B"
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
D E S C A N S O
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
00:00
17
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
00:00
18
CLARET "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
18
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
18
D E S C A N S O
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
18
BVM IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
18
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
JESUS MARIA "B"
6
OBISPO PERELLO
2
05/11/21
18:30
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
5
06/11/21
10:15
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
9
06/11/21
11:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
11
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
7
06/11/21
11:00
1
CLARET "A"
11
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
1
06/11/21
12:15
2
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
5
13/11/21
10:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
0
13/11/21
10:30
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
0
13/11/21
11:30
2
OBISPO PERELLO
0
CLARET "A"
9
13/11/21
13:00
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
14/11/21
12:00
3
JESUS MARIA "B"
1
CLARET "A"
2
19/11/21
18:30
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
20/11/21
00:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
6
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
3
20/11/21
09:30
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
1
20/11/21
12:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
2
27/11/21
09:30
4
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
27/11/21
10:00
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
7
JESUS MARIA "B"
6
27/11/21
13:15
4
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
15/12/21
18:30
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
CLARET "A"
11/12/21
09:30
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
11/12/21
10:15
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
11/12/21
11:00
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
11/12/21
12:00
5
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
12/12/21
13:00
6
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
18/12/21
10:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
18/12/21
10:30
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
18/12/21
12:00
6
CLARET "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
18/12/21
12:15
6
OBISPO PERELLO
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
18/12/21
12:45
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
CLARET "A"
00:00
7
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
00:00
7
JESUS MARIA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
8
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
00:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
9
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CLARET "A"
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
9
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
10
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
CLARET "A"
00:00
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
10
OBISPO PERELLO
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
11
CLARET "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
00:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
11
JESUS MARIA "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
12
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
12
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
12
CLARET "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
CLARET "A"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
13
JESUS MARIA "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
00:00
14
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
14
CLARET "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
14
OBISPO PERELLO
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
15
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CLARET "A"
00:00
15
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
00:00
16
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
16
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
16
OBISPO PERELLO
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
16
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
17
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
17
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
CLARET "A"
00:00
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
18
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
18
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
18
CLARET "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
18
OBISPO PERELLO
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
00:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
ANTANES "B"
0
SAN BUENAVENTURA
5
05/11/21
18:30
1
JESUS MAESTRO
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
06/11/21
09:30
1
DECROLY "A"
7
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
06/11/21
10:00
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
0
06/11/21
11:00
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
5
06/11/21
12:30
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
4
13/11/21
09:30
2
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
5
ANTANES "B"
1
13/11/21
10:00
2
SAN BUENAVENTURA
0
DECROLY "A"
10
13/11/21
10:45
2
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
JESUS MAESTRO
10
13/11/21
11:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
13/11/21
13:00
3
ANTANES "B"
1
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
8
19/11/21
18:30
3
DECROLY "A"
7
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
2
20/11/21
10:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO
10
SAN BUENAVENTURA
0
20/11/21
10:45
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
20/11/21
12:15
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
20/11/21
13:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
4
DECROLY "A"
5
27/11/21
10:30
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
8
ANTANES "B"
0
27/11/21
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
27/11/21
11:00
4
SAN BUENAVENTURA
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
10
27/11/21
12:00
4
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
JESUS MAESTRO
13/12/21
17:30
5
DECROLY "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
11/12/21
10:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
11/12/21
10:15
5
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
SAN BUENAVENTURA
11/12/21
11:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
ANTANES "B"
11/12/21
13:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
11/12/21
13:00
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
JESUS MAESTRO
18/12/21
09:30
6
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
18/12/21
10:00
6
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
18/12/21
10:45
6
ANTANES "B"
DECROLY "A"
18/12/21
11:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
18/12/21
11:30
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
DECROLY "A"
00:00
7
SAN BUENAVENTURA
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
7
JESUS MAESTRO
ANTANES "B"
00:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
8
ANTANES "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
8
DECROLY "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
8
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
9
SAN BUENAVENTURA
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
ANTANES "B"
00:00
9
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
DECROLY "A"
00:00
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
10
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
DECROLY "A"
00:00
10
SAN BUENAVENTURA
ANTANES "B"
00:00
10
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
11
DECROLY "A"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
11
RAFAELA YBARRA
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
11
JESUS MAESTRO
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
11
ANTANES "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
12
RAFAELA YBARRA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
12
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
DECROLY "A"
00:00
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
ANTANES "B"
00:00
12
SAN BUENAVENTURA
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
13
DECROLY "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
13
ANTANES "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
14
ANTANES "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
DECROLY "A"
00:00
14
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
14
SAN BUENAVENTURA
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
15
JESUS MAESTRO
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
15
DECROLY "A"
ANTANES "B"
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
16
ANTANES "B"
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
16
DECROLY "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
16
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
16
RAFAELA YBARRA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
17
SAN BUENAVENTURA
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
17
JESUS MAESTRO
DECROLY "A"
00:00
17
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
ANTANES "B"
00:00
18
ANTANES "B"
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
18
DECROLY "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
18
RAFAELA YBARRA
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
18
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
06/11/21
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
CLARET "C"
4
06/11/21
09:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
ANTANES "A"
4
06/11/21
09:30
1
DECROLY "B"
3
JESUS MARIA "A"
0
06/11/21
11:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
7
06/11/21
11:15
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
13/11/21
00:00
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
0
13/11/21
10:00
2
CLARET "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
13/11/21
10:45
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
2
DECROLY "B"
8
13/11/21
11:30
2
ANTANES "A"
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
13/11/21
11:30
3
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
8
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
4
20/11/21
09:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
JESUS MARIA "A"
0
20/11/21
10:30
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
8
CLARET "C"
0
20/11/21
12:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
ANTANES "A"
10
20/11/21
12:45
4
ANTANES "A"
D E S C A N S O
27/11/21
00:00
4
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
27/11/21
11:00
4
DECROLY "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
14/12/21
18:30
4
CLARET "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
19/12/21
11:30
5
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
11/12/21
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
DECROLY "B"
11/12/21
10:30
5
ANTANES "A"
CLARET "C"
11/12/21
11:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
11/12/21
11:15
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
11/12/21
14:00
6
JESUS MARIA "A"
ANTANES "A"
17/12/21
18:30
6
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
18/12/21
00:00
6
DECROLY "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
18/12/21
09:00
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18/12/21
10:30
6
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
18/12/21
11:00
7
CLARET "C"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
DECROLY "B"
00:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
7
ANTANES "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
8
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
CLARET "C"
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
8
DECROLY "B"
ANTANES "A"
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
9
CLARET "C"
DECROLY "B"
00:00
9
ANTANES "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
D E S C A N S O
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
10
ANTANES "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
10
CLARET "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
10
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
D E S C A N S O
00:00
10
JESUS MARIA "A"
DECROLY "B"
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CLARET "C"
00:00
11
DECROLY "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
ANTANES "A"
00:00
12
ANTANES "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
12
CLARET "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
12
DECROLY "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
12
JESUS MARIA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
12
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
DECROLY "B"
00:00
13
D E S C A N S O
ANTANES "A"
00:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
CLARET "C"
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
14
CLARET "C"
ANTANES "A"
00:00
14
JESUS MARIA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
14
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
14
DECROLY "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
15
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
00:00
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
DECROLY "B"
00:00
15
ANTANES "A"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
16
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
ANTANES "A"
00:00
16
JESUS MARIA "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
16
DECROLY "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
17
JESUS MARIA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
17
CLARET "C"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
17
ANTANES "A"
DECROLY "B"
00:00
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
ANTANES "A"
00:00
18
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
18
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
18
DECROLY "B"
CLARET "C"
00:00