Competición: 12 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: ALEVIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
4
3
1
0
22
9
13
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
3
3
0
0
25
4
21
6
BVM IRLANDESAS
4
3
0
1
27
10
17
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
2
2
0
0
15
7
8
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
3
1
1
1
21
19
2
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
3
0
2
1
16
17
-1
2
VALDEFUENTES "A"
4
1
0
3
17
23
-6
2
CALASANCIO "D"
3
0
0
3
4
20
-16
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
4
0
0
4
4
42
-38
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
4
4
0
0
34
8
26
8
CLARET "A"
4
3
0
1
38
9
29
6
AMOR DE DIOS
4
3
0
1
31
16
15
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
2
0
1
20
14
6
4
CALASANCIO "A"
3
2
0
1
20
16
4
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
3
2
0
1
11
19
-8
4
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
1
0
2
11
17
-6
2
MADRE DE DIOS
4
1
0
3
15
22
-7
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
4
0
0
4
10
36
-26
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
4
0
0
4
3
36
-33
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
4
0
0
35
6
29
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
3
0
0
21
7
14
6
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
3
2
0
1
24
10
14
4
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
4
2
0
2
19
18
1
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
4
2
0
2
21
23
-2
4
CLARET "C"
4
2
0
2
23
26
-3
4
CALASANCIO "C"
3
1
0
2
7
11
-4
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
4
0
0
4
7
28
-21
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
0
0
3
3
31
-28
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
JESUS MARIA "C"
4
3
0
1
25
8
17
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
3
3
0
0
20
6
14
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
2
0
1
20
5
15
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
2
0
1
19
6
13
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
3
2
0
1
17
7
10
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
4
2
0
2
20
22
-2
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
3
1
1
1
16
20
-4
3
CLARET "B"
3
0
1
2
11
28
-17
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
0
0
3
5
25
-20
0
VALDEFUENTES "B"
3
0
0
3
3
29
-26
0

GRUPO: 5

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
4
0
0
28
5
23
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
3
0
1
32
15
17
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
3
3
0
0
15
3
12
6
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
4
3
0
1
23
14
9
6
AGUSTINIANO "B"
3
2
0
1
17
9
8
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
1
0
2
8
16
-8
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
3
0
1
2
12
22
-10
1
CALASANCIO "B"
3
0
1
2
10
22
-12
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
0
0
4
6
23
-17
0
ESPIRITU SANTO
3
0
0
3
4
26
-22
0

GRUPO: 6

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
AGUSTINIANO "A"
4
4
0
0
33
6
27
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
4
4
0
0
26
13
13
8
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
4
3
0
1
22
15
7
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
2
0
1
23
5
18
4
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
3
2
0
1
17
5
12
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
4
2
0
2
17
18
-1
4
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
1
0
2
8
16
-8
2
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
4
0
0
4
5
25
-20
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
0
0
3
5
27
-22
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
4
0
0
4
4
30
-26
0

GRUPO: 7

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
3
3
0
0
25
4
21
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
3
2
0
1
26
7
19
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
3
2
0
1
12
15
-3
4
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
1
1
1
17
17
0
3
SAN BUENAVENTURA
4
1
1
2
19
27
-8
3
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
2
1
0
1
20
11
9
2
DECROLY
2
1
0
1
10
12
-2
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
3
1
0
2
10
20
-10
2
ANTANES
3
0
0
3
3
29
-26
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
11
06/11/21
09:30
1
VALDEFUENTES "A"
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
11
06/11/21
10:00
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
9
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
9
06/11/21
11:00
1
CALASANCIO "D"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
4
06/11/21
13:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
D E S C A N S O
13/11/21
00:00
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
3
13/11/21
09:30
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
4
VALDEFUENTES "A"
3
13/11/21
10:00
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
9
CALASANCIO "D"
2
13/11/21
11:30
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
14/11/21
11:00
3
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "D"
20/11/21
00:00
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
6
20/11/21
10:00
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
2
20/11/21
11:00
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
4
20/11/21
11:00
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
BVM IRLANDESAS
11
20/11/21
11:00
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
D E S C A N S O
27/11/21
00:00
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
2
27/11/21
10:00
4
BVM IRLANDESAS
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
4
27/11/21
10:30
4
CALASANCIO "D"
2
VALDEFUENTES "A"
7
27/11/21
13:00
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
13/12/21
18:00
5
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "A"
11/12/21
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
11/12/21
10:00
5
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
CALASANCIO "D"
11/12/21
11:00
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
11/12/21
11:00
5
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS
12/12/21
11:00
6
BVM IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
18/12/21
00:00
6
VALDEFUENTES "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
18/12/21
10:00
6
CALASANCIO "D"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
18/12/21
11:30
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
18/12/21
11:30
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
18/12/21
11:30
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
00:00
7
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
CALASANCIO "D"
00:00
7
BVM IRLANDESAS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
00:00
8
VALDEFUENTES "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
8
CALASANCIO "D"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
00:00
8
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
8
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
9
BVM IRLANDESAS
CALASANCIO "D"
00:00
9
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
00:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
00:00
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
10
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
CALASANCIO "D"
00:00
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
10
BVM IRLANDESAS
VALDEFUENTES "A"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
10
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
11
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
11
VALDEFUENTES "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
00:00
11
CALASANCIO "D"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
00:00
12
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
12
CALASANCIO "D"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
12
BVM IRLANDESAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
12
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
13
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
00:00
13
VALDEFUENTES "A"
CALASANCIO "D"
00:00
13
D E S C A N S O
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
00:00
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
14
BVM IRLANDESAS
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
00:00
14
CALASANCIO "D"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
14
VALDEFUENTES "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
14
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
00:00
15
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
00:00
15
D E S C A N S O
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
CALASANCIO "D"
00:00
15
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
00:00
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
16
CALASANCIO "D"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
16
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
16
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
00:00
16
VALDEFUENTES "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
00:00
17
BVM IRLANDESAS
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
00:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
17
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
CALASANCIO "D"
00:00
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
18
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
00:00
18
CALASANCIO "D"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
18
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
18
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
00:00
18
VALDEFUENTES "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
10
06/11/21
10:30
1
MADRE DE DIOS
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
6
06/11/21
10:30
1
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
6
AMOR DE DIOS
5
06/11/21
12:00
1
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
1
CALASANCIO "A"
11
06/11/21
12:15
1
CLARET "A"
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
0
06/11/21
13:45
2
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
1
CLARET "A"
11
13/11/21
11:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
8
MADRE DE DIOS
2
13/11/21
11:15
2
CALASANCIO "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
9
13/11/21
13:00
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
7
14/11/21
10:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
14/11/21
11:15
3
CLARET "A"
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
20/11/21
09:15
3
MADRE DE DIOS
3
AMOR DE DIOS
8
20/11/21
10:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
20/11/21
12:00
3
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
20/11/21
13:00
3
CALASANCIO "A"
9
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
6
20/11/21
13:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
0
CALASANCIO "A"
0
27/11/21
00:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
MADRE DE DIOS
5
27/11/21
10:30
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
10
27/11/21
12:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
6
CLARET "A"
5
28/11/21
13:00
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
13/12/21
17:50
5
CLARET "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
11/12/21
09:15
5
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
AMOR DE DIOS
11/12/21
10:45
5
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
MADRE DE DIOS
11/12/21
13:00
5
CALASANCIO "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
11/12/21
13:00
5
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
12/12/21
12:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
18/12/21
09:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
18/12/21
10:30
6
MADRE DE DIOS
CLARET "A"
18/12/21
10:30
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
18/12/21
12:45
6
AMOR DE DIOS
CALASANCIO "A"
19/12/21
11:30
7
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
7
CALASANCIO "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
CLARET "A"
00:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
MADRE DE DIOS
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
00:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
8
MADRE DE DIOS
CALASANCIO "A"
00:00
9
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
MADRE DE DIOS
00:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
00:00
9
CALASANCIO "A"
CLARET "A"
00:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
00:00
10
CALASANCIO "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
10
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
MADRE DE DIOS
00:00
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
CLARET "A"
00:00
10
AMOR DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
00:00
10
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
11
CLARET "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
CALASANCIO "A"
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
00:00
11
MADRE DE DIOS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
00:00
12
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
CLARET "A"
00:00
12
AMOR DE DIOS
MADRE DE DIOS
00:00
12
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
00:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
13
CLARET "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
13
CALASANCIO "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
13
MADRE DE DIOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
00:00
14
MADRE DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
00:00
14
AMOR DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
00:00
14
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
CLARET "A"
00:00
15
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
15
CALASANCIO "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
15
CLARET "A"
MADRE DE DIOS
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
00:00
16
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
00:00
16
AMOR DE DIOS
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
00:00
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
CALASANCIO "A"
00:00
16
MADRE DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
17
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
17
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
00:00
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
00:00
17
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
CLARET "A"
00:00
17
CALASANCIO "A"
MADRE DE DIOS
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. SANTA MARIA
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
18
CLARET "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
00:00
18
AMOR DE DIOS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
18
MADRE DE DIOS
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
06/11/21
00:00
1
CLARET "C"
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
8
06/11/21
09:15
1
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
2
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
8
06/11/21
10:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
06/11/21
11:30
1
CALASANCIO "C"
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
1
06/11/21
13:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
D E S C A N S O
13/11/21
00:00
2
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
7
13/11/21
09:30
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
CALASANCIO "C"
0
13/11/21
11:15
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
CLARET "C"
5
13/11/21
12:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
3
14/11/21
13:30
3
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "C"
20/11/21
00:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
11
20/11/21
09:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
1
20/11/21
10:15
3
CLARET "C"
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
13
20/11/21
10:45
3
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
11
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
20/11/21
11:15
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
D E S C A N S O
27/11/21
00:00
4
CALASANCIO "C"
2
CLARET "C"
7
27/11/21
13:00
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
28/11/21
12:15
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
5
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
3
30/11/21
18:00
4
JESUS MARIA "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
7
02/12/21
18:00
5
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
11/12/21
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
JESUS MARIA "B"
11/12/21
09:30
5
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
CALASANCIO "C"
11/12/21
11:15
5
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
11/12/21
11:45
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
11/12/21
12:45
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/12/21
00:00
6
JESUS MARIA "B"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
18/12/21
09:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
18/12/21
10:30
6
CALASANCIO "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
18/12/21
13:00
6
CLARET "C"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
18/12/21
13:45
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
CALASANCIO "C"
00:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
7
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
8
CLARET "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
8
CALASANCIO "C"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
00:00
8
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CALASANCIO "C"
00:00
9
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
10
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
10
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CLARET "C"
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
10
JESUS MARIA "B"
CALASANCIO "C"
00:00
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
11
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
11
CALASANCIO "C"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
11
CLARET "C"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
00:00
12
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
12
CALASANCIO "C"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
12
JESUS MARIA "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
13
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
13
D E S C A N S O
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
00:00
13
CLARET "C"
CALASANCIO "C"
00:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
14
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
00:00
14
CALASANCIO "C"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
14
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
15
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
CLARET "C"
00:00
15
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
15
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CALASANCIO "C"
00:00
16
CLARET "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
16
CALASANCIO "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
16
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
16
JESUS MARIA "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
CLARET "C"
00:00
17
JESUS MARIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
17
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
17
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
CALASANCIO "C"
00:00
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
18
CLARET "C"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "A"
00:00
18
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
18
CALASANCIO "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
18
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
JESUS MARIA "C"
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
4
06/11/21
10:00
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
06/11/21
10:15
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
10
CLARET "B"
3
06/11/21
11:30
1
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
8
VALDEFUENTES "B"
2
06/11/21
11:45
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
10
06/11/21
12:15
2
CLARET "B"
0
JESUS MARIA "C"
10
13/11/21
09:15
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
13/11/21
09:30
2
VALDEFUENTES "B"
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
11
13/11/21
10:00
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
10
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
13/11/21
11:00
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
1
13/11/21
11:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
20/11/21
09:30
3
JESUS MARIA "C"
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
20/11/21
10:00
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
3
20/11/21
10:15
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
8
CLARET "B"
8
20/11/21
10:30
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
8
20/11/21
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
1
JESUS MARIA "C"
8
27/11/21
10:30
4
CLARET "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
12/12/21
10:30
4
VALDEFUENTES "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
14/12/21
17:00
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
14/12/21
18:00
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
14/12/21
18:30
5
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
09/12/21
18:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CLARET "B"
11/12/21
09:30
5
VALDEFUENTES "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
11/12/21
10:00
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
11/12/21
10:15
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
JESUS MARIA "C"
11/12/21
11:00
6
JESUS MARIA "C"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
17/12/21
19:30
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
18/12/21
09:30
6
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
18/12/21
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
18/12/21
11:30
6
CLARET "B"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
18/12/21
12:00
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
7
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
JESUS MARIA "C"
00:00
7
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
7
VALDEFUENTES "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
00:00
8
JESUS MARIA "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
8
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
00:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
9
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
9
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
9
VALDEFUENTES "B"
JESUS MARIA "C"
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
10
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
10
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
JESUS MARIA "C"
00:00
10
VALDEFUENTES "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
00:00
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
11
JESUS MARIA "C"
CLARET "B"
00:00
11
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
11
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
12
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
00:00
12
CLARET "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
12
VALDEFUENTES "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
JESUS MARIA "C"
00:00
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
00:00
13
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
13
JESUS MARIA "C"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
13
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
14
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
14
CLARET "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
14
JESUS MARIA "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
00:00
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
15
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
JESUS MARIA "C"
00:00
15
VALDEFUENTES "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
15
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
16
CLARET "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
16
JESUS MARIA "C"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
00:00
16
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
16
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
JESUS MARIA "C"
00:00
17
CLARET "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
17
VALDEFUENTES "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
00:00
17
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
17
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
18
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
18
JESUS MARIA "C"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
00:00
18
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
18
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
00:00

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
AGUSTINIANO "B"
8
ESPIRITU SANTO
3
05/11/21
19:15
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
06/11/21
11:00
1
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
9
JESUS MARIA "A"
4
06/11/21
11:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
12
CALASANCIO "B"
5
06/11/21
12:30
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
8
06/11/21
14:00
2
ESPIRITU SANTO
1
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
8
13/11/21
09:00
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
4
13/11/21
09:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
5
AGUSTINIANO "B"
0
13/11/21
09:30
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
8
13/11/21
11:00
2
CALASANCIO "B"
0
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
5
13/11/21
11:00
3
AGUSTINIANO "B"
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
19/11/21
19:15
3
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
8
20/11/21
10:45
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
20/11/21
11:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
10
ESPIRITU SANTO
0
20/11/21
11:15
3
CALASANCIO "B"
5
JESUS MARIA "A"
5
20/11/21
11:30
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
5
27/11/21
09:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
2
27/11/21
09:30
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
10/12/21
17:45
4
ESPIRITU SANTO
CALASANCIO "B"
14/12/21
18:00
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
16/12/21
18:00
5
JESUS MARIA "A"
ESPIRITU SANTO
10/12/21
18:30
5
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
11/12/21
11:00
5
CALASANCIO "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11/12/21
11:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
11/12/21
12:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
11/12/21
12:30
6
AGUSTINIANO "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
17/12/21
19:10
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
18/12/21
09:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
18/12/21
10:30
6
ESPIRITU SANTO
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
18/12/21
10:30
6
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
CALASANCIO "B"
18/12/21
12:00
7
ESPIRITU SANTO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
7
CALASANCIO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
7
JESUS MARIA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
AGUSTINIANO "B"
00:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
8
AGUSTINIANO "B"
CALASANCIO "B"
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
ESPIRITU SANTO
00:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
9
CALASANCIO "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
9
ESPIRITU SANTO
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA "A"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
10
JESUS MARIA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
10
ESPIRITU SANTO
AGUSTINIANO "B"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
10
CALASANCIO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
ESPIRITU SANTO
00:00
11
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
00:00
11
AGUSTINIANO "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
12
JESUS MARIA "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
AGUSTINIANO "B"
00:00
12
ESPIRITU SANTO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
13
CALASANCIO "B"
ESPIRITU SANTO
00:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
13
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
13
AGUSTINIANO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
14
AGUSTINIANO "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CALASANCIO "B"
00:00
14
ESPIRITU SANTO
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
15
CALASANCIO "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
00:00
15
JESUS MARIA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
15
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
ESPIRITU SANTO
00:00
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
CALASANCIO "B"
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
ESPIRITU SANTO
00:00
16
AGUSTINIANO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
16
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
17
CALASANCIO "B"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
00:00
17
ESPIRITU SANTO
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
17
JESUS MARIA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
ESPIRITU SANTO
00:00
18
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
18
AGUSTINIANO "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
18
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
CALASANCIO "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 6

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
5
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
06/11/21
09:30
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
1
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
9
06/11/21
11:15
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10
06/11/21
12:30
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
AGUSTINIANO "A"
4
07/11/21
13:30
1
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
0
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
4
24/11/21
18:30
2
AGUSTINIANO "A"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
0
12/11/21
19:15
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
0
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
9
13/11/21
10:30
2
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
0
13/11/21
11:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
0
13/11/21
11:45
2
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
5
13/11/21
12:00
3
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
9
19/11/21
19:15
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
0
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
10
20/11/21
10:45
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
1
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
7
20/11/21
11:15
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
AGUSTINIANO "A"
8
20/11/21
13:00
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
11
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
1
21/11/21
12:15
4
AGUSTINIANO "A"
11
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
1
26/11/21
19:15
4
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
4
27/11/21
09:45
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
3
27/11/21
10:30
4
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
0
09/12/21
18:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
10/12/21
18:30
5
AGUSTINIANO "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
10/12/21
19:10
5
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
10/12/21
19:30
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
11/12/21
11:45
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
11/12/21
13:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
12/12/21
11:00
6
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
18/12/21
09:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
18/12/21
09:30
6
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
18/12/21
12:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
18/12/21
12:45
6
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
AGUSTINIANO "A"
19/12/21
11:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
7
AGUSTINIANO "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
7
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
7
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
8
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
AGUSTINIANO "A"
00:00
9
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
9
AGUSTINIANO "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
00:00
9
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
10
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
10
AGUSTINIANO "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
10
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
AGUSTINIANO "A"
00:00
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
11
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:00
12
AGUSTINIANO "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:00
12
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
00:00
12
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
12
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
13
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
AGUSTINIANO "A"
00:00
13
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
00:00
14
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:00
14
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
AGUSTINIANO "A"
00:00
14
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
15
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
15
AGUSTINIANO "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
15
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
15
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
16
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
00:00
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
16
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:00
16
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
AGUSTINIANO "A"
00:00
17
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
17
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
00:00
17
AGUSTINIANO "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
17
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
18
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
AGUSTINIANO "A"
00:00
18
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:00
18
S. CORAZON ROSALES "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 7

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
06/11/21
00:00
1
SAN BUENAVENTURA
6
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
6
06/11/21
12:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
3
06/11/21
12:00
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
11
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
1
06/11/21
12:30
1
ANTANES
DECROLY
10/12/21
18:00
2
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
6
ANTANES
0
12/11/21
19:15
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
D E S C A N S O
13/11/21
00:00
2
DECROLY
6
SAN BUENAVENTURA
9
13/11/21
09:00
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
4
13/11/21
09:30
2
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
8
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
7
13/11/21
12:15
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
4
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
19/11/21
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
DECROLY
20/11/21
00:00
3
SAN BUENAVENTURA
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
5
20/11/21
10:00
3
ANTANES
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
13
20/11/21
11:30
4
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
D E S C A N S O
27/11/21
00:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
10
SAN BUENAVENTURA
0
27/11/21
10:30
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
10
ANTANES
0
27/11/21
13:00
4
DECROLY
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
3
02/12/21
18:30
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
10/12/21
18:15
5
D E S C A N S O
ANTANES
11/12/21
00:00
5
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
11/12/21
10:45
5
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
11/12/21
11:30
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
11/12/21
11:45
5
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
DECROLY
11/12/21
12:30
6
DECROLY
D E S C A N S O
18/12/21
00:00
6
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
18/12/21
09:30
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
18/12/21
10:15
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
18/12/21
11:30
6
ANTANES
SAN BUENAVENTURA
18/12/21
12:15
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
7
DECROLY
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
7
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
ANTANES
00:00
8
SAN BUENAVENTURA
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
00:00
8
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
DECROLY
00:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
8
ANTANES
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
9
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
ANTANES
00:00
9
DECROLY
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
10
DECROLY
ANTANES
00:00
10
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
10
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
D E S C A N S O
00:00
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
11
ANTANES
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
00:00
11
SAN BUENAVENTURA
DECROLY
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
11
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:00
12
DECROLY
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
ANTANES
00:00
12
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
12
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
13
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
13
SAN BUENAVENTURA
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
00:00
13
ANTANES
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
DECROLY
00:00
14
ANTANES
D E S C A N S O
00:00
14
DECROLY
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
14
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:00
15
SAN BUENAVENTURA
ANTANES
00:00
15
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
00:00
15
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
16
ANTANES
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
16
SAN BUENAVENTURA
D E S C A N S O
00:00
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:00
16
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
DECROLY
00:00
17
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
17
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
17
DECROLY
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
ANTANES
00:00
18
ANTANES
NTRA. SRA. SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
DECROLY
00:00
18
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
S. CORAZON ROSALES "C"
00:00
18
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:00
18
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00