Competición: 12 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
27/10/18
00:00
1
VALDEFUENTES "A"
10
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
2
27/10/18
10:00
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
27/10/18
12:00
1
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
10
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
27/10/18
12:45
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
8
28/10/18
10:00
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
2
17/11/18
11:00
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
7
17/11/18
11:00
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
0
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
7
17/11/18
13:00
2
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
9
18/11/18
10:00
3
D E S C A N S O
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
24/11/18
00:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
3
24/11/18
10:00
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
2
24/11/18
11:00
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
8
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
24/11/18
12:00
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
10
MACCABI ESPAÑA
0
25/11/18
10:00
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
VALDEFUENTES "A"
10
01/12/18
11:00
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
6
01/12/18
12:00
4
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
01/12/18
13:15
4
MACCABI ESPAÑA
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
9
02/12/18
09:00
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
12/12/18
17:30
5
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
15/12/18
00:00
5
VALDEFUENTES "A"
10
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
0
15/12/18
09:00
5
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
11
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
15/12/18
11:00
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
0
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
0
15/12/18
12:00
6
MACCABI ESPAÑA
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10
12/01/19
11:00
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
6
12/01/19
12:00
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
12
12/01/19
12:30
6
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
0
VALDEFUENTES "A"
2
12/01/19
13:30
7
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
19/01/19
00:00
7
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
1
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
1
19/01/19
09:00
7
VALDEFUENTES "A"
10
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
19/01/19
10:00
7
MACCABI ESPAÑA
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
20/01/19
09:00
7
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
0
23/01/19
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
26/01/19
00:00
8
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
26/01/19
12:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
10
26/01/19
12:00
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
1
VALDEFUENTES "A"
7
26/01/19
12:00
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
5
27/01/19
11:00
9
VALDEFUENTES "A"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
02/02/19
11:00
9
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
02/02/19
11:00
9
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
4
02/02/19
11:00
9
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
11
03/02/19
09:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "D"
27/10/18
00:00
1
CLARET "A"
9
ESPIRITU SANTO
2
27/10/18
10:30
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
7
CALASANCIO "B"
3
27/10/18
11:00
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
3
27/10/18
11:00
1
COIN "A"
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
27/10/18
12:30
2
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
7
17/11/18
10:00
2
VALDEFUENTES "D"
0
CLARET "A"
8
17/11/18
11:00
2
ESPIRITU SANTO
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
11
17/11/18
11:15
2
CALASANCIO "B"
7
COIN "A"
1
17/11/18
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
10
VALDEFUENTES "D"
0
24/11/18
11:00
3
COIN "A"
9
ESPIRITU SANTO
0
24/11/18
11:30
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
10
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
24/11/18
13:00
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
2
CALASANCIO "B"
2
24/11/18
13:30
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
ESPIRITU SANTO
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
4
01/12/18
10:00
4
VALDEFUENTES "D"
1
COIN "A"
11
01/12/18
11:00
4
CALASANCIO "B"
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
1
01/12/18
13:00
4
CLARET "A"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
4
01/12/18
13:30
5
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
10
VALDEFUENTES "D"
0
15/12/18
10:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
CALASANCIO "B"
10
15/12/18
11:00
5
COIN "A"
2
CLARET "A"
4
15/12/18
12:45
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
ESPIRITU SANTO
0
15/12/18
13:00
6
CALASANCIO "B"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
CLARET "A"
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
6
12/01/19
09:00
6
VALDEFUENTES "D"
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
7
12/01/19
10:00
6
ESPIRITU SANTO
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
12/01/19
11:15
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
8
COIN "A"
8
12/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
COIN "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
7
VALDEFUENTES "D"
3
19/01/19
10:00
7
CALASANCIO "B"
10
ESPIRITU SANTO
0
19/01/19
13:00
7
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
19/01/19
13:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
5
CLARET "A"
3
19/01/19
13:00
8
D E S C A N S O
ESPIRITU SANTO
26/01/19
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
26/01/19
10:00
8
COIN "A"
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
4
26/01/19
10:00
8
VALDEFUENTES "D"
2
CALASANCIO "B"
12
26/01/19
11:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
26/01/19
13:00
9
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
ESPIRITU SANTO
8
VALDEFUENTES "D"
1
02/02/19
10:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
6
02/02/19
11:00
9
CALASANCIO "B"
7
CLARET "A"
3
02/02/19
13:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
2
COIN "A"
3
02/02/19
13:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "B"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
9
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
3
27/10/18
09:30
1
CALASANCIO "A"
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
9
27/10/18
13:00
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
1
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
1
28/10/18
11:00
1
AGUSTINIANO "B"
7
CLARET "C"
1
08/11/18
18:00
2
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
8
AGUSTINIANO "B"
1
17/11/18
10:00
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
9
CALASANCIO "A"
0
17/11/18
10:30
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
17/11/18
10:30
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
17/11/18
11:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
AGUSTINIANO "B"
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
7
24/11/18
10:00
3
CLARET "C"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
13
24/11/18
10:30
3
CALASANCIO "A"
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
9
24/11/18
13:00
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
27/11/18
17:45
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
10
CLARET "C"
0
01/12/18
09:30
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
0
01/12/18
09:30
4
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
11
AGUSTINIANO "B"
1
01/12/18
10:00
4
JESUS MARIA "B"
7
CALASANCIO "A"
1
01/12/18
11:30
5
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
1
15/12/18
10:00
5
CLARET "C"
0
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
10
15/12/18
10:30
5
AGUSTINIANO "B"
3
JESUS MARIA "B"
0
15/12/18
11:30
5
CALASANCIO "A"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11
15/12/18
13:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
AGUSTINIANO "B"
0
12/01/19
09:30
6
JESUS MARIA "B"
11
CLARET "C"
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
12/01/19
13:00
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
10
CALASANCIO "A"
0
13/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
4
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
14
19/01/19
10:30
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
8
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
19/01/19
11:00
7
AGUSTINIANO "B"
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
6
19/01/19
11:15
7
CLARET "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
19/01/19
11:30
8
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
26/01/19
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
1
26/01/19
10:30
8
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
4
26/01/19
11:30
8
CALASANCIO "A"
4
AGUSTINIANO "B"
5
26/01/19
13:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
7
CLARET "C"
1
27/01/19
11:00
9
AGUSTINIANO "B"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
10
JESUS MARIA "B"
0
02/02/19
10:00
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
02/02/19
10:30
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
2
02/02/19
12:00
9
CLARET "C"
4
CALASANCIO "A"
5
02/02/19
12:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CORAZON DE MARIA
27/10/18
00:00
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
11
VALDEFUENTES "C"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
3
27/10/18
19:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
9
28/10/18
13:15
1
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
2
STELLA MARIS
5
14/11/18
17:30
2
STELLA MARIS
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
VALDEFUENTES "C"
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
2
17/11/18
10:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
17/11/18
11:00
2
CORAZON DE MARIA
6
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
5
17/11/18
13:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
6
18/11/18
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
24/11/18
00:00
3
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
5
AMOR DE DIOS
7
24/11/18
10:00
3
STELLA MARIS
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
3
24/11/18
10:45
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
7
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
24/11/18
11:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
1
VALDEFUENTES "C"
4
24/11/18
12:00
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
VALDEFUENTES "C"
2
STELLA MARIS
6
01/12/18
10:00
4
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
0
01/12/18
13:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
7
01/12/18
14:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
7
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
1
02/12/18
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
15/12/18
00:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
2
VALDEFUENTES "C"
3
15/12/18
10:00
5
STELLA MARIS
10
AMOR DE DIOS
5
15/12/18
10:45
5
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
CORAZON DE MARIA
9
15/12/18
12:00
5
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
4
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
12
16/12/18
10:00
6
VALDEFUENTES "C"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
8
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
STELLA MARIS
9
12/01/19
13:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
2
12/01/19
14:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
4
13/01/19
13:00
7
D E S C A N S O
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
19/01/19
00:00
7
STELLA MARIS
11
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
1
19/01/19
10:45
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
3
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
19/01/19
11:00
7
VALDEFUENTES "C"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
3
19/01/19
11:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
6
19/01/19
12:00
8
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
26/01/19
00:00
8
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
7
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
4
26/01/19
10:00
8
CORAZON DE MARIA
4
VALDEFUENTES "C"
1
26/01/19
13:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
7
26/01/19
13:00
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
9
STELLA MARIS
2
26/01/19
13:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
4
02/02/19
10:00
9
STELLA MARIS
6
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
1
02/02/19
10:45
9
VALDEFUENTES "C"
4
MATER IMMACULATA "D"
4
02/02/19
11:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS
9
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
03/02/19
13:00

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
27/10/18
00:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
4
27/10/18
10:00
1
DECROLY "A"
10
MARIA INMACULADA
1
27/10/18
11:00
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
7
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
4
27/10/18
11:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
2
27/10/18
12:00
2
MARIA INMACULADA
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
8
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
4
17/11/18
10:30
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
5
17/11/18
11:00
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
8
17/11/18
11:30
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
6
DECROLY "A"
4
18/11/18
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
0
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
6
24/11/18
09:00
3
DECROLY "A"
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
5
24/11/18
10:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
5
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
24/11/18
13:00
3
MARIA INMACULADA
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
1
13/12/18
18:15
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
8
MARIA INMACULADA
6
01/12/18
09:30
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
DECROLY "A"
3
01/12/18
10:00
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
7
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
4
01/12/18
11:30
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
2
01/12/18
12:45
5
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
15/12/18
00:00
5
DECROLY "A"
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
5
15/12/18
12:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
9
15/12/18
13:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
6
20/12/18
18:00
5
MARIA INMACULADA
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
17/01/19
18:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
10
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
0
12/01/19
10:00
6
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
1
12/01/19
11:00
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
6
MARIA INMACULADA
7
12/01/19
11:30
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
3
DECROLY "A"
3
12/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
19/01/19
00:00
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
7
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
5
19/01/19
10:30
7
DECROLY "A"
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
19/01/19
11:00
7
MARIA INMACULADA
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
2
19/01/19
11:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
2
29/01/19
18:30
8
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
26/01/19
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
4
MARIA INMACULADA
2
26/01/19
11:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
1
DECROLY "A"
11
26/01/19
11:00
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
5
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
6
26/01/19
11:30
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
2
26/01/19
12:30
9
DECROLY "A"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
02/02/19
10:00
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
10
02/02/19
10:30
9
MARIA INMACULADA
10
JESUS MAESTRO "C"
2
02/02/19
11:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
8
03/02/19
11:00

GRUPO: 6

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
CALASANCIO "C"
5
27/10/18
10:30
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
10
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
27/10/18
11:00
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
6
COIN "B"
0
27/10/18
11:00
1
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
5
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
5
27/10/18
11:30
1
VALDEFUENTES "B"
7
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
2
27/10/18
12:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
5
17/11/18
09:30
2
COIN "B"
0
VALDEFUENTES "B"
8
17/11/18
11:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
8
17/11/18
11:00
2
CALASANCIO "C"
3
JESUS MARIA "A"
1
17/11/18
13:00
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
6
17/11/18
13:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
3
24/11/18
10:30
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
CALASANCIO "C"
8
24/11/18
11:00
3
VALDEFUENTES "B"
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
24/11/18
11:00
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
6
COIN "B"
3
24/11/18
11:30
3
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
2
24/11/18
14:00
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
01/12/18
09:30
4
COIN "B"
1
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
11
01/12/18
10:00
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
01/12/18
11:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
7
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
8
01/12/18
12:00
4
CALASANCIO "C"
3
VALDEFUENTES "B"
2
01/12/18
13:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
15/12/18
09:30
5
VALDEFUENTES "B"
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
4
15/12/18
11:00
5
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
1
CALASANCIO "C"
8
15/12/18
11:30
5
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
6
15/12/18
14:00
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
1
COIN "B"
7
15/12/18
14:00
6
JESUS MARIA "A"
6
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
2
12/01/19
10:30
6
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
7
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
2
12/01/19
11:00
6
COIN "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
5
12/01/19
12:45
6
CALASANCIO "C"
3
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
5
12/01/19
13:00
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
VALDEFUENTES "B"
7
12/01/19
13:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
VALDEFUENTES "B"
4
19/01/19
10:30
7
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
5
19/01/19
10:30
7
COIN "B"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
19/01/19
12:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
7
24/01/19
17:45
7
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
1
CALASANCIO "C"
9
31/01/19
18:15
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
4
26/01/19
09:30
8
VALDEFUENTES "B"
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
2
26/01/19
10:00
8
CALASANCIO "C"
11
COIN "B"
1
26/01/19
13:00
8
JESUS MARIA "A"
9
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
0
26/01/19
13:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
26/01/19
13:00
9
COIN "B"
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
11
02/02/19
11:15
9
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
6
02/02/19
11:30
9
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
6
02/02/19
13:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
CALASANCIO "C"
13
02/02/19
13:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
VALDEFUENTES "B"
3
02/02/19
14:00

GRUPO: 7

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
13
27/10/18
10:30
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
6
JESUS MARIA "C"
3
27/10/18
11:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
27/10/18
13:00
1
CLARET "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
12
27/10/18
13:30
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
8
28/10/18
12:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
17/11/18
09:30
2
JESUS MARIA "C"
1
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
9
17/11/18
10:30
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
CLARET "B"
4
17/11/18
11:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
0
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
6
17/11/18
11:30
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
0
17/11/18
12:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
5
24/11/18
10:15
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
6
24/11/18
10:30
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
6
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
5
24/11/18
11:15
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
12
CLARET "B"
2
24/11/18
12:00
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
4
JESUS MARIA "C"
1
25/11/18
12:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
0
01/12/18
10:30
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
1
01/12/18
11:00
4
CLARET "B"
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
01/12/18
12:30
4
JESUS MARIA "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
8
01/12/18
12:45
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
3
01/12/18
13:00
5
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
2
CLARET "B"
4
15/12/18
10:30
5
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
1
15/12/18
12:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
7
15/12/18
12:45
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
JESUS MARIA "C"
0
15/12/18
13:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
18/12/18
17:45
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
5
12/01/19
09:30
6
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
12/01/19
10:00
6
JESUS MARIA "C"
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
12
12/01/19
11:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
7
12/01/19
12:15
6
CLARET "B"
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
2
12/01/19
13:00
7
JESUS MARIA "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10
19/01/19
11:30
7
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
19/01/19
12:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
5
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
0
19/01/19
12:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
0
CLARET "B"
0
23/01/19
18:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
29/01/19
17:30
8
CLARET "B"
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
11
26/01/19
09:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
7
26/01/19
10:30
8
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
5
26/01/19
10:30
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
6
JESUS MARIA "C"
1
26/01/19
12:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
8
26/01/19
14:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
1
02/02/19
09:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
02/02/19
09:30
9
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
02/02/19
10:00
9
JESUS MARIA "C"
2
CLARET "B"
9
02/02/19
11:30
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
12
03/02/19
11:00

GRUPO: 8

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
DECROLY "B"
10
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
1
27/10/18
10:00
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
1
27/10/18
10:00
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
11
27/10/18
13:00
2
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
3
17/11/18
10:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
3
17/11/18
10:30
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
10
17/11/18
11:30
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
3
DECROLY "B"
5
17/11/18
12:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
0
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
4
17/11/18
12:45
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
0
24/11/18
09:30
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
11
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
1
24/11/18
10:00
3
DECROLY "B"
7
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
0
24/11/18
11:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
24/11/18
12:00
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
6
24/11/18
12:00
4
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
7
30/11/18
18:30
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
4
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
10
01/12/18
09:30
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
01/12/18
10:30
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
DECROLY "B"
11
01/12/18
11:00
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
8
01/12/18
12:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
8
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
3
15/12/18
10:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
5
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
3
15/12/18
10:30
5
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
6
DECROLY "B"
1
15/12/18
11:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
15/12/18
12:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
2
15/12/18
12:45
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
5
12/01/19
09:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
0
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
6
12/01/19
09:30
6
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
12/01/19
11:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
10
12/01/19
11:00
6
DECROLY "B"
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
12/01/19
12:00
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
3
19/01/19
09:30
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
5
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
1
19/01/19
10:30
7
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
19/01/19
11:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
19/01/19
13:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
5
DECROLY "B"
2
24/01/19
18:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
6
26/01/19
09:30
8
DECROLY "B"
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
1
26/01/19
11:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
4
26/01/19
12:00
8
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
4
26/01/19
12:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
10
26/01/19
12:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
3
02/02/19
10:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
5
DECROLY "B"
4
02/02/19
10:30
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
02/02/19
11:30
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
6
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
2
02/02/19
12:00
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
02/02/19
13:00

GRUPO: 9

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
27/10/18
09:30
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
7
27/10/18
10:00
1
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
5
27/10/18
11:00
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
5
AGUSTINIANO "A"
4
27/10/18
11:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
4
12/11/18
17:45
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
17/11/18
12:00
2
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
9
17/11/18
12:30
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
3
17/11/18
13:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
11
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
17/11/18
13:30
2
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
1
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
1
17/11/18
14:00
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10
24/11/18
10:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
7
24/11/18
10:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
5
24/11/18
10:30
3
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
8
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
24/11/18
11:00
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
7
24/11/18
14:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
1
01/12/18
10:15
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
01/12/18
10:45
4
AGUSTINIANO "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
5
01/12/18
11:15
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
10
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
0
01/12/18
12:15
4
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
11
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
01/12/18
17:00
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
2
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
10
15/12/18
09:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
15/12/18
09:30
5
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
AGUSTINIANO "A"
8
15/12/18
10:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
7
15/12/18
10:15
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
6
15/12/18
11:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
12/01/19
00:00
6
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
AGUSTINIANO "A"
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
12/01/19
11:15
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
0
12/01/19
12:00
7
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
13
19/01/19
10:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
8
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
19/01/19
10:30
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
7
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
0
19/01/19
12:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
4
19/01/19
13:00
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
7
19/01/19
13:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
10
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
26/01/19
09:30
8
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10
26/01/19
10:00
8
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
1
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
11
26/01/19
11:00
8
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
26/01/19
11:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
4
26/01/19
15:15
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
5
02/02/19
09:00
9
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
10
02/02/19
10:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
02/02/19
10:45
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
6
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
3
02/02/19
11:30
9
JESUS MAESTRO "D"
5
AGUSTINIANO "A"
3
03/02/19
11:00