Competición: 13 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: ALEVIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
27/10/18
00:00
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
2
27/10/18
10:00
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
1
27/10/18
12:45
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
6
27/10/18
13:00
1
VALDEFUENTES "C"
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
10
27/10/18
13:00
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
7
17/11/18
11:00
2
CLARET "C"
11
VALDEFUENTES "C"
1
17/11/18
11:30
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
4
17/11/18
12:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
17/11/18
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "C"
24/11/18
00:00
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
CLARET "C"
3
24/11/18
10:00
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
8
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
1
24/11/18
10:00
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
6
24/11/18
12:15
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
10
24/11/18
14:30
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
12
01/12/18
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
1
01/12/18
12:00
4
VALDEFUENTES "C"
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
12
01/12/18
12:00
4
CLARET "C"
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
01/12/18
12:30
5
D E S C A N S O
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
15/12/18
00:00
5
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
2
15/12/18
10:00
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
6
VALDEFUENTES "C"
1
15/12/18
11:15
5
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
10
15/12/18
12:00
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
2
CLARET "C"
4
15/12/18
13:00
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
12/01/19
10:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
0
12/01/19
11:00
6
CLARET "C"
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
3
12/01/19
12:00
6
VALDEFUENTES "C"
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
7
12/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
19/01/19
00:00
7
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
9
VALDEFUENTES "C"
3
19/01/19
10:00
7
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
0
CLARET "C"
6
19/01/19
12:00
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
2
19/01/19
12:00
7
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
6
28/01/19
18:15
8
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
26/01/19
00:00
8
CLARET "C"
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
6
26/01/19
10:00
8
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
4
26/01/19
10:00
8
VALDEFUENTES "C"
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
2
26/01/19
12:00
8
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
7
26/01/19
12:30
9
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
02/02/19
10:00
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
CLARET "C"
7
02/02/19
11:00
9
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
0
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
6
02/02/19
12:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
12
VALDEFUENTES "C"
2
02/02/19
12:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
27/10/18
10:00
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
11
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
27/10/18
11:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
DECROLY "A"
10
27/10/18
11:00
1
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
0
MARIA INMACULADA
5
27/10/18
11:30
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
1
27/10/18
13:00
2
MARIA INMACULADA
10
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
4
17/11/18
10:00
2
DECROLY "A"
10
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
5
17/11/18
10:00
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
8
17/11/18
10:00
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
7
17/11/18
10:30
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
17/11/18
12:30
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
11
24/11/18
09:00
3
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
2
24/11/18
11:30
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
11
24/11/18
12:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
7
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
24/11/18
13:00
3
MARIA INMACULADA
5
DECROLY "A"
7
12/12/18
18:15
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
01/12/18
10:30
4
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
6
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
3
01/12/18
11:00
4
DECROLY "A"
12
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
01/12/18
11:00
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
12
01/12/18
11:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
1
MARIA INMACULADA
9
01/12/18
11:30
5
DECROLY "A"
10
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
0
15/12/18
11:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11
15/12/18
11:30
5
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
4
15/12/18
12:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
13
15/12/18
17:30
5
MARIA INMACULADA
14
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
4
21/01/19
17:30
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
6
12/01/19
09:30
6
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
DECROLY "A"
10
12/01/19
10:00
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
9
MARIA INMACULADA
8
12/01/19
10:30
6
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
7
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
1
12/01/19
11:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
12/01/19
14:00
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
8
19/01/19
09:30
7
MARIA INMACULADA
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
8
19/01/19
10:00
7
DECROLY "A"
14
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
4
19/01/19
10:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
19/01/19
10:30
7
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
6
19/01/19
11:30
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
3
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
7
26/01/19
10:00
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
6
26/01/19
10:30
8
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
6
DECROLY "A"
4
26/01/19
11:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
6
26/01/19
11:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
9
MARIA INMACULADA
6
26/01/19
13:00
9
MARIA INMACULADA
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
02/02/19
10:00
9
DECROLY "A"
14
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
7
02/02/19
10:00
9
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
8
02/02/19
11:00
9
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
4
02/02/19
12:00
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
10
02/02/19
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
27/10/18
00:00
1
JESUS MARIA "C"
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
27/10/18
09:00
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
5
27/10/18
09:30
1
CLARET "A"
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
27/10/18
13:30
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
7
28/10/18
12:00
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
5
15/11/18
18:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
17/11/18
09:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
CLARET "A"
8
17/11/18
11:15
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
JESUS MARIA "C"
5
17/11/18
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
JESUS MARIA "C"
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
24/11/18
09:00
3
CLARET "A"
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
2
24/11/18
10:30
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
24/11/18
10:45
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
6
24/11/18
12:45
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
01/12/18
10:00
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
JESUS MARIA "C"
4
01/12/18
10:00
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
2
CLARET "A"
12
01/12/18
13:00
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
02/12/18
11:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
15/12/18
00:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
8
15/12/18
11:15
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
2
15/12/18
11:30
5
CLARET "A"
10
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
15/12/18
13:30
5
JESUS MARIA "C"
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
2
16/12/18
13:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
4
12/01/19
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
12/01/19
11:00
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
JESUS MARIA "C"
9
12/01/19
12:00
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
CLARET "A"
13
13/01/19
11:00
7
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "C"
19/01/19
00:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
19/01/19
09:30
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
6
19/01/19
10:15
7
CLARET "A"
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
19/01/19
10:30
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
19/01/19
12:00
8
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
26/01/19
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
26/01/19
10:45
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
13
26/01/19
11:00
8
JESUS MARIA "C"
1
CLARET "A"
8
26/01/19
12:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
27/01/19
12:00
9
CLARET "A"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
02/02/19
10:30
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
02/02/19
11:00
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
02/02/19
11:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
JESUS MARIA "C"
4
02/02/19
15:15

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
6
VALDEFUENTES "B"
3
27/10/18
10:00
1
CALASANCIO "C"
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
5
27/10/18
11:30
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
2
27/10/18
12:15
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
JESUS MARIA "A"
1
27/10/18
14:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
4
17/11/18
09:00
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
17/11/18
10:00
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
8
17/11/18
11:30
2
VALDEFUENTES "B"
3
CALASANCIO "C"
8
17/11/18
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
0
VALDEFUENTES "B"
5
24/11/18
10:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
8
JESUS MARIA "A"
0
24/11/18
11:00
3
CALASANCIO "C"
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
3
24/11/18
11:30
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
12
24/11/18
12:15
4
VALDEFUENTES "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
2
CALASANCIO "C"
4
01/12/18
10:15
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
6
01/12/18
10:30
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
1
01/12/18
12:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
1
01/12/18
14:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
CALASANCIO "C"
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
7
15/12/18
11:30
5
VALDEFUENTES "B"
10
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
8
15/12/18
12:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
15/12/18
12:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
8
JESUS MARIA "A"
3
15/12/18
16:00
6
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
JESUS MARIA "A"
0
VALDEFUENTES "B"
11
12/01/19
11:00
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
9
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
1
12/01/19
12:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
7
12/01/19
13:15
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
CALASANCIO "C"
0
21/01/19
18:30
7
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
19/01/19
00:00
7
VALDEFUENTES "B"
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
8
19/01/19
09:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
7
19/01/19
11:00
7
CALASANCIO "C"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
8
19/01/19
11:30
7
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
11
JESUS MARIA "A"
3
29/01/19
18:00
8
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "A"
26/01/19
00:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
VALDEFUENTES "B"
2
26/01/19
10:15
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
2
26/01/19
12:30
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
CALASANCIO "C"
3
26/01/19
13:00
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
26/01/19
14:00
9
CALASANCIO "C"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
10
02/02/19
10:30
9
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
8
02/02/19
11:00
9
JESUS MARIA "A"
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
11
02/02/19
14:00
9
VALDEFUENTES "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
5
03/02/19
10:00

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY "B"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
4
27/10/18
10:00
1
CLARET "D"
11
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
1
27/10/18
11:30
1
CALASANCIO "D"
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
27/10/18
13:00
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
7
28/10/18
11:00
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
CLARET "D"
7
17/11/18
11:00
2
DECROLY "B"
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
6
17/11/18
11:00
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
0
CALASANCIO "D"
7
17/11/18
11:30
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
1
17/11/18
11:30
3
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
3
DECROLY "B"
4
24/11/18
09:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
24/11/18
11:00
3
CALASANCIO "D"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
1
24/11/18
13:00
3
CLARET "D"
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
8
24/11/18
13:30
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
DECROLY "B"
1
CALASANCIO "D"
11
01/12/18
10:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
10
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
01/12/18
10:30
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
4
CLARET "D"
0
01/12/18
11:30
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
9
02/12/18
11:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
15/12/18
00:00
5
CALASANCIO "D"
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
1
15/12/18
11:30
5
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
7
15/12/18
12:00
5
CLARET "D"
5
DECROLY "B"
3
15/12/18
12:30
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
5
15/12/18
13:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
DECROLY "B"
12
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
5
12/01/19
10:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
12/01/19
10:45
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
1
CALASANCIO "D"
7
12/01/19
11:00
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
6
CLARET "D"
5
13/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "D"
19/01/19
00:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
10
DECROLY "B"
5
19/01/19
10:00
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
3
19/01/19
11:30
7
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
1
19/01/19
12:00
7
CLARET "D"
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
5
19/01/19
13:30
8
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
26/01/19
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
10
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
4
26/01/19
09:30
8
DECROLY "B"
1
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
4
26/01/19
10:00
8
CALASANCIO "D"
10
CLARET "D"
1
26/01/19
11:30
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
9
27/01/19
12:00
9
CLARET "D"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
CALASANCIO "D"
10
02/02/19
09:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
3
02/02/19
10:00
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
1
02/02/19
11:30
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
9
DECROLY "B"
1
02/02/19
11:45

GRUPO: 6

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
3
CLARET "E"
3
27/10/18
10:00
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
6
CALASANCIO "B"
4
27/10/18
12:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
0
27/10/18
13:00
1
VALDEFUENTES "A"
4
JESUS MARIA "B"
1
06/11/18
17:30
2
CLARET "E"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
5
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
5
17/11/18
09:00
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
5
17/11/18
10:00
2
CALASANCIO "B"
0
VALDEFUENTES "A"
6
17/11/18
11:30
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
12
17/11/18
14:00
3
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
24/11/18
00:00
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
1
24/11/18
09:00
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
4
CALASANCIO "B"
2
24/11/18
11:00
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
24/11/18
12:00
3
CLARET "E"
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
6
24/11/18
12:30
4
JESUS MARIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
6
VALDEFUENTES "A"
1
01/12/18
10:00
4
CALASANCIO "B"
3
CLARET "E"
4
01/12/18
11:30
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
9
01/12/18
13:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
5
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
0
01/12/18
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
15/12/18
09:00
5
VALDEFUENTES "A"
4
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
1
15/12/18
13:00
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
CALASANCIO "B"
7
15/12/18
13:00
5
CLARET "E"
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
6
15/12/18
13:30
6
CALASANCIO "B"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
5
CLARET "E"
3
12/01/19
09:00
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
1
JESUS MARIA "B"
11
12/01/19
11:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
2
12/01/19
12:00
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
5
VALDEFUENTES "A"
3
12/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
CLARET "E"
5
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
6
19/01/19
12:30
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
3
19/01/19
13:00
7
CALASANCIO "B"
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
2
24/01/19
18:00
7
JESUS MARIA "B"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
6
29/01/19
17:45
8
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
26/01/19
00:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
8
CALASANCIO "B"
2
26/01/19
10:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
26/01/19
12:00
8
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
4
CLARET "E"
3
26/01/19
12:00
8
VALDEFUENTES "A"
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
1
26/01/19
13:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
6
02/02/19
10:00
9
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
5
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
12
02/02/19
11:00
9
CALASANCIO "B"
1
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
9
02/02/19
11:30
9
CLARET "E"
2
VALDEFUENTES "A"
4
03/02/19
10:00

GRUPO: 7

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
27/10/18
00:00
1
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10
27/10/18
11:00
1
CALASANCIO "A"
10
COIN
0
27/10/18
11:30
1
CLARET "B"
3
ESPIRITU SANTO
5
27/10/18
12:30
1
AMOR DE DIOS
8
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
28/10/18
12:15
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
6
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
17/11/18
10:00
2
ESPIRITU SANTO
1
CALASANCIO "A"
11
17/11/18
10:00
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
CLARET "B"
3
17/11/18
11:30
2
COIN
0
AMOR DE DIOS
7
17/11/18
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
CORAZON DE MARIA
6
COIN
3
24/11/18
09:00
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
6
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
24/11/18
11:00
3
CALASANCIO "A"
10
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
24/11/18
11:30
3
AMOR DE DIOS
10
ESPIRITU SANTO
2
25/11/18
13:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
ESPIRITU SANTO
0
CORAZON DE MARIA
7
01/12/18
11:15
4
CLARET "B"
1
CALASANCIO "A"
10
01/12/18
11:30
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
AMOR DE DIOS
6
01/12/18
12:30
4
COIN
0
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10
01/12/18
12:30
5
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
2
15/12/18
09:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10
ESPIRITU SANTO
0
15/12/18
10:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
9
COIN
4
15/12/18
11:00
5
AMOR DE DIOS
9
CLARET "B"
2
16/12/18
13:00
6
COIN
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
ESPIRITU SANTO
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
6
12/01/19
10:00
6
CLARET "B"
5
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10
12/01/19
10:30
6
CALASANCIO "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
2
12/01/19
11:30
7
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
19/01/19
00:00
7
CORAZON DE MARIA
4
CALASANCIO "A"
7
19/01/19
09:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10
CLARET "B"
0
19/01/19
10:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
10
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
19/01/19
10:00
7
COIN
6
ESPIRITU SANTO
2
19/01/19
10:45
8
D E S C A N S O
ESPIRITU SANTO
26/01/19
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
COIN
9
26/01/19
11:30
8
CALASANCIO "A"
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
3
26/01/19
11:30
8
CLARET "B"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
4
26/01/19
13:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
7
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
27/01/19
13:00
9
CORAZON DE MARIA
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
CALASANCIO "A"
6
02/02/19
11:00
9
ESPIRITU SANTO
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
4
02/02/19
11:15
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
8
AMOR DE DIOS
2
02/02/19
12:00
9
COIN
6
CLARET "B"
5
03/02/19
11:00