Competición: 15 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: CADETE MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CLARET "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
06/11/21
00:00
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
06/11/21
00:00
1
AMOR DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
06/11/21
00:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
06/11/21
00:00
1
ESCUELA IDEO
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
06/11/21
10:30
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
AMOR DE DIOS
13/11/21
00:00
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
13/11/21
00:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
CLARET "B"
13/11/21
00:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
13/11/21
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
ESCUELA IDEO
13/11/21
11:00
3
CLARET "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
20/11/21
00:00
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
20/11/21
00:00
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
AMOR DE DIOS
20/11/21
00:00
3
ESCUELA IDEO
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
20/11/21
10:30
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
27/11/21
00:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
ESCUELA IDEO
27/11/21
00:00
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
CLARET "B"
27/11/21
11:00
5
CLARET "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
00:00
5
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
6
ESCUELA IDEO
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
6
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
CLARET "B"
00:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
7
CLARET "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
7
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
8
ESCUELA IDEO
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
8
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
00:00
8
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
9
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
10
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
10
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
10
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
10
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
11
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
00:00
11
ESCUELA IDEO
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
11
CLARET "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
11
AMOR DE DIOS
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
12
AMOR DE DIOS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
12
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
12
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
13
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
13
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
00:00
13
ESCUELA IDEO
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
13
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
14
ESCUELA IDEO
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
14
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
14
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
CLARET "B"
00:00
14
AMOR DE DIOS
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
15
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
15
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
00:00
15
CLARET "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
00:00
16
ESCUELA IDEO
CLARET "B"
00:00
16
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
16
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
16
AMOR DE DIOS
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
17
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
17
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
17
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
17
CLARET "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
18
ESCUELA IDEO
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
18
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
CLARET "B"
00:00
18
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
00:00
18
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
18
AMOR DE DIOS
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
06/11/21
00:00
1
CLARET "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
06/11/21
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
AGUSTINIANO
06/11/21
00:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
JESUS MARIA "B"
06/11/21
09:00
2
AGUSTINIANO
CLARET "C"
13/11/21
00:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
13/11/21
00:00
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
13/11/21
00:00
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
13/11/21
00:00
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
20/11/21
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
AGUSTINIANO
JESUS MARIA "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
CLARET "C"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
21/11/21
11:30
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
27/11/21
00:00
4
JESUS MARIA "B"
CLARET "C"
27/11/21
00:00
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
AGUSTINIANO
27/11/21
00:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
27/11/21
00:00
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
5
CLARET "C"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
5
AGUSTINIANO
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
6
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
00:00
6
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
7
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
7
JESUS MARIA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
7
CLARET "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
00:00
7
AGUSTINIANO
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
00:00
8
CLARET "C"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
8
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
9
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
9
AGUSTINIANO
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
10
AGUSTINIANO
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
00:00
10
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
CLARET "C"
00:00
10
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
10
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
00:00
11
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
11
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
11
CLARET "C"
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
00:00
12
JESUS MARIA "B"
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
12
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
CLARET "C"
00:00
12
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
00:00
13
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
13
CLARET "C"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
13
AGUSTINIANO
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
14
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
00:00
14
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
14
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
14
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
15
JESUS MARIA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
15
CLARET "C"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
15
AGUSTINIANO
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
CLARET "C"
00:00
16
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
16
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
00:00
16
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
17
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
17
JESUS MARIA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
00:00
17
AGUSTINIANO
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
00:00
17
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
CLARET "C"
00:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
18
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
18
CLARET "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
00:00
18
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
00:00
18
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CAPUCHINOS
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
06/11/21
00:00
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
CLARET "A"
06/11/21
00:00
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
06/11/21
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
06/11/21
00:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
13/11/21
00:00
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
CAPUCHINOS
13/11/21
00:00
2
CLARET "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
13/11/21
00:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
JESUS MARIA "A"
13/11/21
00:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
20/11/21
00:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
20/11/21
00:00
3
JESUS MARIA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
CAPUCHINOS
CLARET "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
20/11/21
00:00
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
CAPUCHINOS
27/11/21
00:00
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
27/11/21
00:00
4
CLARET "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
27/11/21
00:00
4
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
JESUS MARIA "A"
27/11/21
00:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
5
JESUS MARIA "A"
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
CLARET "A"
00:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
00:00
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
6
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
00:00
6
CLARET "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
6
CAPUCHINOS
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
00:00
7
JESUS MARIA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
00:00
7
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
CLARET "A"
00:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
00:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
8
JESUS MARIA "A"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
00:00
8
CAPUCHINOS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
9
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
CLARET "A"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
00:00
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
00:00
10
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
10
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
00:00
10
CLARET "A"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
11
CAPUCHINOS
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
00:00
11
JESUS MARIA "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
CLARET "A"
00:00
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
12
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
00:00
12
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
00:00
12
CLARET "A"
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
12
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
13
JESUS MARIA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
13
CAPUCHINOS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
00:00
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
CLARET "A"
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
14
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
00:00
14
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
00:00
14
CAPUCHINOS
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
15
JESUS MARIA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
15
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CLARET "A"
00:00
15
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
16
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
16
CLARET "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
16
CAPUCHINOS
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
00:00
17
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
00:00
17
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
JESUS MARIA "A"
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
00:00
17
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CLARET "A"
00:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
18
CLARET "A"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
00:00
18
CAPUCHINOS
JESUS MAESTRO "BLANCO"
00:00
18
JESUS MARIA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
06/11/21
00:00
1
S. CORAZON ROSALES
SAN BUENAVENTURA
06/11/21
00:00
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
DECROLY
06/11/21
00:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
06/11/21
00:00
1
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
06/11/21
00:00
2
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
S. CORAZON ROSALES
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAN BUENAVENTURA
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
13/11/21
00:00
2
DECROLY
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
13/11/21
09:00
3
S. CORAZON ROSALES
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
20/11/21
00:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
20/11/21
00:00
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
DECROLY
20/11/21
00:00
3
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
SAN BUENAVENTURA
20/11/21
00:00
4
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
27/11/21
00:00
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
S. CORAZON ROSALES
27/11/21
00:00
4
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
DECROLY
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
27/11/21
09:00
5
DECROLY
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
6
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
DECROLY
00:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
6
SAN BUENAVENTURA
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
6
S. CORAZON ROSALES
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
7
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
7
DECROLY
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
7
SAN BUENAVENTURA
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
7
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
DECROLY
00:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
8
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
8
S. CORAZON ROSALES
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
9
DECROLY
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
9
SAN BUENAVENTURA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
9
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
9
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
10
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
10
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
10
SAN BUENAVENTURA
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
10
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
10
DECROLY
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
11
S. CORAZON ROSALES
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
11
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
11
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
DECROLY
00:00
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
12
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
12
SAN BUENAVENTURA
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
12
DECROLY
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
DECROLY
00:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
13
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
13
S. CORAZON ROSALES
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
13
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
14
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
14
S. CORAZON ROSALES
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
14
SAN BUENAVENTURA
DECROLY
00:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
15
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
15
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
15
DECROLY
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
15
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
16
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
16
S. CORAZON ROSALES
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
16
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
DECROLY
00:00
17
SAN BUENAVENTURA
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
17
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
17
DECROLY
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
17
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
00:00
17
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
18
JESUS MAESTRO "VERDE"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
18
S. CORAZON ROSALES
DECROLY
00:00
18
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
00:00
18
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
ESCUELAS PIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00