Competición: 15 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: INFANTIL MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
ESCUELA IDEO
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
5
26/10/18
18:30
1
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
27/10/18
09:00
1
VALDEFUENTES "A"
3
PADRE PIQUER
4
27/10/18
11:00
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
7
28/10/18
09:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
12
VALDEFUENTES "A"
3
17/11/18
09:00
2
PADRE PIQUER
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
6
17/11/18
10:00
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
5
ESCUELA IDEO
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
6
MACCABI ESPAÑA
5
18/11/18
10:00
3
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
24/11/18
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
3
PADRE PIQUER
2
24/11/18
09:00
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
24/11/18
10:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10
24/11/18
10:30
3
MACCABI ESPAÑA
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
3
25/11/18
09:00
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
30/11/18
19:30
4
PADRE PIQUER
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
2
01/12/18
15:30
4
ESCUELA IDEO
0
MACCABI ESPAÑA
5
03/12/18
18:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
4
10/12/18
18:15
5
D E S C A N S O
MACCABI ESPAÑA
15/12/18
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
15/12/18
09:00
5
VALDEFUENTES "A"
5
ESCUELA IDEO
0
15/12/18
10:00
5
PADRE PIQUER
0
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
8
15/12/18
10:30
6
ESCUELA IDEO
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
5
11/01/19
18:30
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
10
PADRE PIQUER
3
12/01/19
11:00
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
4
12/01/19
13:30
6
MACCABI ESPAÑA
8
VALDEFUENTES "A"
4
13/01/19
09:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
4
MACCABI ESPAÑA
5
15/01/19
17:15
7
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
5
ESCUELA IDEO
0
19/01/19
09:00
7
PADRE PIQUER
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
10
19/01/19
11:15
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
25/01/19
18:30
8
ESCUELA IDEO
0
PADRE PIQUER
5
25/01/19
18:30
8
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
26/01/19
00:00
8
VALDEFUENTES "A"
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
26/01/19
09:00
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
4
26/01/19
12:00
8
MACCABI ESPAÑA
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
27/01/19
10:30
9
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
5
ESCUELA IDEO
0
02/02/19
09:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
4
VALDEFUENTES "A"
2
02/02/19
09:00
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
5
02/02/19
12:45
9
PADRE PIQUER
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
5
05/02/19
17:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CLARET "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
4
27/10/18
10:30
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
3
27/10/18
10:45
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
27/10/18
11:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
CALASANCIO "A"
2
12/11/18
18:15
1
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
23/11/18
18:00
2
CALASANCIO "A"
2
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
4
17/11/18
10:15
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
17/11/18
10:45
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
17/11/18
12:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
17/11/18
14:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
6
CLARET "C"
2
17/11/18
17:00
3
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
4
24/11/18
10:00
3
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
8
CALASANCIO "A"
1
24/11/18
11:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
1
24/11/18
11:30
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
CLARET "C"
9
24/11/18
12:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
7
24/11/18
13:15
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
7
01/12/18
09:30
4
CALASANCIO "A"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
6
01/12/18
10:15
4
CLARET "C"
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
01/12/18
10:30
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
01/12/18
13:00
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
4
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
2
01/12/18
17:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
2
15/12/18
09:30
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
CALASANCIO "A"
3
15/12/18
10:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
1
15/12/18
10:15
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
0
15/12/18
11:00
5
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
2
CLARET "C"
4
15/12/18
12:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
2
12/01/19
09:00
6
CLARET "C"
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
7
12/01/19
09:00
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
6
12/01/19
09:30
6
CALASANCIO "A"
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
12/01/19
10:15
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
12/01/19
17:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
CLARET "C"
2
19/01/19
09:00
7
CALASANCIO "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
3
19/01/19
10:15
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
19/01/19
10:45
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
2
19/01/19
13:00
8
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
9
26/01/19
10:00
8
CLARET "C"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
2
26/01/19
11:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
1
26/01/19
12:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
11
26/01/19
13:30
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
4
CALASANCIO "A"
1
26/01/19
17:00
9
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
2
02/02/19
09:30
9
CALASANCIO "A"
3
CLARET "C"
3
02/02/19
10:15
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
02/02/19
11:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
1
02/02/19
12:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
1
02/02/19
12:45

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
5
CLARET "A"
2
27/10/18
10:00
1
JESUS MARIA "B"
4
COIN
3
27/10/18
11:15
1
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
27/10/18
14:00
1
AMOR DE DIOS
11
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
28/10/18
11:15
2
CLARET "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
4
13/11/18
19:30
2
VALDEFUENTES "B"
1
JESUS MARIA "B"
8
17/11/18
09:00
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
7
CORAZON DE MARIA
6
17/11/18
10:30
2
COIN
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
6
17/11/18
13:30
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
3
17/11/18
16:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
10
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
24/11/18
10:00
3
CLARET "A"
3
COIN
4
24/11/18
11:30
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
7
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
24/11/18
15:30
3
JESUS MARIA "B"
8
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
4
24/11/18
16:00
3
AMOR DE DIOS
12
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
25/11/18
12:00
4
COIN
0
AMOR DE DIOS
10
26/11/18
18:15
4
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
CLARET "A"
10
01/12/18
09:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
01/12/18
11:00
4
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
01/12/18
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
01/12/18
11:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
7
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
15/12/18
10:00
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
5
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
15/12/18
10:30
5
COIN
10
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
15/12/18
11:00
5
AMOR DE DIOS
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
4
16/12/18
12:00
5
CLARET "A"
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
2
13/01/19
13:00
6
VALDEFUENTES "B"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
12
12/01/19
09:00
6
CORAZON DE MARIA
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
4
12/01/19
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
2
CLARET "A"
3
12/01/19
12:30
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
7
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
12/01/19
14:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
8
COIN
0
12/01/19
16:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
4
19/01/19
09:00
7
COIN
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
19/01/19
09:30
7
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10
19/01/19
12:00
7
CLARET "A"
10
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
19/01/19
12:30
7
AMOR DE DIOS
7
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
20/01/19
12:00
8
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
24/01/19
18:45
8
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
5
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
26/01/19
10:30
8
CORAZON DE MARIA
4
COIN
0
26/01/19
11:00
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
3
CLARET "A"
4
26/01/19
15:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
1
27/01/19
12:00
9
VALDEFUENTES "B"
2
CORAZON DE MARIA
6
02/02/19
09:00
9
COIN
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
4
02/02/19
10:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
02/02/19
10:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
10
02/02/19
10:00
9
CLARET "A"
3
JESUS MARIA "B"
1
02/02/19
10:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
10
CLARET "B"
3
27/10/18
09:00
1
CALASANCIO "B"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
27/10/18
10:15
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
5
AGUSTINIANO
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
5
27/10/18
12:45
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
0
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
06/11/18
19:45
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
17/11/18
10:00
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
17/11/18
10:00
2
AGUSTINIANO
1
CALASANCIO "B"
3
17/11/18
10:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
8
17/11/18
11:00
2
CLARET "B"
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
2
17/11/18
11:30
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
7
24/11/18
09:00
3
CALASANCIO "B"
3
JESUS MARIA "A"
9
24/11/18
10:15
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
7
AGUSTINIANO
1
24/11/18
11:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
4
24/11/18
12:00
3
CLARET "B"
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
24/11/18
12:30
4
AGUSTINIANO
2
CLARET "B"
2
01/12/18
10:00
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
9
CALASANCIO "B"
1
01/12/18
10:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
01/12/18
11:30
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
6
01/12/18
12:00
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
3
01/12/18
14:00
5
CALASANCIO "B"
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
15/12/18
10:15
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
2
15/12/18
11:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
4
15/12/18
11:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
AGUSTINIANO
5
15/12/18
12:00
5
CLARET "B"
0
JESUS MARIA "A"
10
15/12/18
12:30
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
6
CALASANCIO "B"
4
12/01/19
10:00
6
AGUSTINIANO
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
1
12/01/19
10:00
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
9
CLARET "B"
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
12/01/19
12:45
6
JESUS MARIA "A"
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
3
12/01/19
16:30
7
AGUSTINIANO
0
JESUS MARIA "A"
10
19/01/19
10:00
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
19/01/19
11:00
7
CLARET "B"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
4
19/01/19
13:30
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
CALASANCIO "B"
8
25/01/19
17:15
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
10
25/01/19
18:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
11
26/01/19
10:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
8
AGUSTINIANO
0
26/01/19
10:00
8
CALASANCIO "B"
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
26/01/19
10:15
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
9
CLARET "B"
1
26/01/19
12:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
26/01/19
14:00
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
10
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
2
02/02/19
09:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
9
02/02/19
11:00
9
CLARET "B"
3
CALASANCIO "B"
4
02/02/19
11:30
9
JESUS MARIA "A"
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
5
02/02/19
17:00
9
AGUSTINIANO
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
03/02/19
12:00

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
DECROLY "A"
0
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
5
27/10/18
09:00
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10
CLARET "D"
0
27/10/18
09:30
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
3
27/10/18
10:00
1
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
4
27/10/18
11:45
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
4
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
1
14/11/18
19:00
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
17/11/18
09:30
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
7
17/11/18
10:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
5
17/11/18
10:15
2
CLARET "D"
6
DECROLY "A"
2
17/11/18
12:30
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
4
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
4
18/11/18
13:00
3
DECROLY "A"
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
4
24/11/18
09:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
5
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
24/11/18
09:30
3
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
3
24/11/18
11:45
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
7
24/11/18
12:00
3
CLARET "D"
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
12
24/11/18
13:30
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
4
DECROLY "A"
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
3
01/12/18
10:00
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
6
01/12/18
10:45
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
6
02/12/18
12:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
3
CLARET "D"
4
02/12/18
13:30
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
2
15/12/18
09:30
5
DECROLY "A"
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
6
15/12/18
10:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
10
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
15/12/18
10:15
5
CLARET "D"
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
5
15/12/18
10:30
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
1
15/12/18
11:45
6
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
11
12/01/19
10:00
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
0
12/01/19
10:45
6
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
4
DECROLY "A"
3
12/01/19
12:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
3
12/01/19
12:00
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
3
CLARET "D"
1
13/01/19
11:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
0
19/01/19
09:30
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
19/01/19
09:30
7
CLARET "D"
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
7
19/01/19
11:30
7
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
4
19/01/19
13:00
7
DECROLY "A"
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
6
05/02/19
18:30
8
DECROLY "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
5
26/01/19
09:00
8
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
7
26/01/19
10:00
8
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
26/01/19
11:45
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
5
CLARET "D"
2
26/01/19
13:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
6
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
4
27/01/19
11:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
4
DECROLY "A"
3
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
02/02/19
10:30
9
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
4
02/02/19
10:45
9
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
7
02/02/19
11:00
9
CLARET "D"
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
3
02/02/19
12:30

GRUPO: 6

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
11
27/10/18
10:00
1
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
6
27/10/18
10:15
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
11
MARIA INMACULADA
1
27/10/18
11:00
1
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
3
27/10/18
13:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
5
DECROLY "B"
0
31/10/18
17:45
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
3
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
3
17/11/18
09:00
2
DECROLY "B"
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
5
17/11/18
09:00
2
MARIA INMACULADA
0
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
10
17/11/18
09:00
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
11
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
4
17/11/18
11:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
4
17/11/18
13:00
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
6
24/11/18
10:00
3
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
8
MARIA INMACULADA
1
24/11/18
10:15
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11
24/11/18
13:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
5
24/11/18
13:00
3
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
5
DECROLY "B"
0
24/11/18
13:00
4
DECROLY "B"
0
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
5
01/12/18
09:00
4
MARIA INMACULADA
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
11
01/12/18
09:00
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
9
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
8
01/12/18
10:15
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
3
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
2
01/12/18
12:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
1
01/12/18
14:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
5
MARIA INMACULADA
2
15/12/18
09:00
5
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
4
15/12/18
10:00
5
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
5
DECROLY "B"
0
15/12/18
10:00
5
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
8
15/12/18
10:45
5
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
4
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
7
15/12/18
13:00
6
DECROLY "B"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
5
12/01/19
00:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
7
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
3
12/01/19
11:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
1
12/01/19
12:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
4
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
9
12/01/19
13:00
6
MARIA INMACULADA
10
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
8
13/01/19
09:00
7
MARIA INMACULADA
5
DECROLY "B"
0
19/01/19
00:00
7
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
9
19/01/19
10:00
7
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
5
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
4
19/01/19
10:00
7
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
19/01/19
10:15
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
5
19/01/19
11:45
8
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
5
DECROLY "B"
0
26/01/19
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
5
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
4
26/01/19
12:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
10
MARIA INMACULADA
3
26/01/19
13:00
8
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
9
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
2
26/01/19
13:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
1
26/01/19
14:00
9
DECROLY "B"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
5
02/02/19
00:00
9
MARIA INMACULADA
0
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
9
02/02/19
09:00
9
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
4
02/02/19
09:30
9
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
2
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
4
02/02/19
10:00