Competición: 15 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: INFANTIL MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
1
1
0
0
7
1
6
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
1
0
0
7
1
6
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
2
PADRE PIQUER
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VALDEFUENTES "A"
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
ESCUELA IDEO
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
0
0
1
1
7
-6
0
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
0
0
1
1
7
-6
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
2
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
CLARET "C"
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
CALASANCIO "A"
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
AMOR DE DIOS
2
2
0
0
15
3
12
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
COIN
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
CLARET "A"
2
0
0
2
4
9
-5
0
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
0
0
1
1
11
-10
0
VALDEFUENTES "B"
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CALASANCIO "B"
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
1
1
0
0
10
3
7
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
AGUSTINIANO
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
0
CLARET "B"
1
0
0
1
3
10
-7
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
0

GRUPO: 5

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
DECROLY "A"
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
CLARET "D"
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
0

GRUPO: 6

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
1
1
0
0
11
1
10
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
1
1
0
0
10
1
9
2
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
1
1
0
0
11
3
8
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
1
1
0
0
6
2
4
2
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
1
1
0
0
6
3
3
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
1
0
0
1
3
6
-3
0
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
1
0
0
1
2
6
-4
0
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
0
0
1
3
11
-8
0
DECROLY "B"
1
0
0
1
1
10
-9
0
MARIA INMACULADA
1
0
0
1
1
11
-10
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
ESCUELA IDEO
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
5
26/10/18
18:30
1
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
27/10/18
09:00
1
VALDEFUENTES "A"
3
PADRE PIQUER
4
27/10/18
11:00
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
7
28/10/18
09:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
VALDEFUENTES "A"
17/11/18
09:00
2
PADRE PIQUER
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
17/11/18
10:00
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
17/11/18
11:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
MACCABI ESPAÑA
18/11/18
10:00
3
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
24/11/18
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
PADRE PIQUER
24/11/18
09:00
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
24/11/18
10:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
24/11/18
10:30
3
MACCABI ESPAÑA
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
25/11/18
09:00
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
30/11/18
19:30
4
PADRE PIQUER
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
01/12/18
09:00
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
01/12/18
15:30
4
ESCUELA IDEO
MACCABI ESPAÑA
03/12/18
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
MACCABI ESPAÑA
15/12/18
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
15/12/18
09:00
5
VALDEFUENTES "A"
ESCUELA IDEO
15/12/18
10:00
5
PADRE PIQUER
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
15/12/18
10:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
15/12/18
12:00
6
ESCUELA IDEO
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
11/01/19
18:30
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
PADRE PIQUER
12/01/19
11:00
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
12/01/19
13:30
6
MACCABI ESPAÑA
VALDEFUENTES "A"
13/01/19
09:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
MACCABI ESPAÑA
15/01/19
17:15
7
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
ESCUELA IDEO
19/01/19
09:00
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
19/01/19
09:00
7
PADRE PIQUER
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
19/01/19
11:15
8
ESCUELA IDEO
PADRE PIQUER
25/01/19
18:30
8
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
26/01/19
00:00
8
VALDEFUENTES "A"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
26/01/19
09:00
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
26/01/19
12:00
8
MACCABI ESPAÑA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
27/01/19
10:30
9
PADRE PIQUER
MACCABI ESPAÑA
01/02/19
15:45
9
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
VALDEFUENTES "A"
02/02/19
09:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
ESCUELA IDEO
02/02/19
09:00
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
02/02/19
12:45

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CLARET "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
4
27/10/18
10:30
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
3
27/10/18
10:45
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
27/10/18
11:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
CALASANCIO "A"
2
12/11/18
18:15
1
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
0
16/11/18
19:00
2
CALASANCIO "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
17/11/18
10:15
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
17/11/18
10:45
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
17/11/18
12:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
17/11/18
14:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CLARET "C"
17/11/18
17:00
3
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
24/11/18
10:00
3
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
CALASANCIO "A"
24/11/18
11:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
24/11/18
11:30
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
CLARET "C"
24/11/18
12:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
24/11/18
13:15
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
01/12/18
09:30
4
CALASANCIO "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
01/12/18
10:15
4
CLARET "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
01/12/18
10:30
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
01/12/18
13:00
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
01/12/18
17:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
15/12/18
09:30
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
15/12/18
10:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
15/12/18
10:15
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
15/12/18
11:00
5
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
CLARET "C"
15/12/18
12:00
6
CLARET "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
12/01/19
09:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
12/01/19
09:00
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
12/01/19
09:30
6
CALASANCIO "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
12/01/19
10:15
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
12/01/19
17:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CLARET "C"
19/01/19
09:00
7
CALASANCIO "A"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
19/01/19
10:15
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
19/01/19
10:45
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
19/01/19
11:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
19/01/19
13:00
8
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
26/01/19
10:00
8
CLARET "C"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
26/01/19
11:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
26/01/19
12:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
26/01/19
13:30
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
26/01/19
17:00
9
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
02/02/19
09:30
9
CALASANCIO "A"
CLARET "C"
02/02/19
10:15
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
02/02/19
11:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
02/02/19
12:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
02/02/19
12:45

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
5
CLARET "A"
2
27/10/18
10:00
1
JESUS MARIA "B"
4
COIN
3
27/10/18
11:15
1
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
27/10/18
14:00
1
AMOR DE DIOS
11
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
28/10/18
11:15
2
CLARET "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
4
13/11/18
19:30
2
VALDEFUENTES "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
17/11/18
09:00
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
CORAZON DE MARIA
17/11/18
10:30
2
COIN
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
17/11/18
13:30
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
17/11/18
16:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
24/11/18
10:00
3
CLARET "A"
COIN
24/11/18
11:30
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
24/11/18
15:30
3
JESUS MARIA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
24/11/18
16:00
3
AMOR DE DIOS
CORAZON DE MARIA
25/11/18
12:00
4
VALDEFUENTES "B"
CLARET "A"
01/12/18
09:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
01/12/18
11:00
4
CORAZON DE MARIA
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
01/12/18
11:00
4
COIN
AMOR DE DIOS
01/12/18
11:15
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
JESUS MARIA "B"
01/12/18
11:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
15/12/18
10:00
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
15/12/18
10:30
5
COIN
VALDEFUENTES "B"
15/12/18
11:00
5
CLARET "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
15/12/18
11:30
5
AMOR DE DIOS
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
16/12/18
12:00
6
VALDEFUENTES "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
12/01/19
09:00
6
CORAZON DE MARIA
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
12/01/19
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
CLARET "A"
12/01/19
12:30
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
12/01/19
14:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
COIN
12/01/19
16:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
19/01/19
09:00
7
COIN
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
19/01/19
09:30
7
VALDEFUENTES "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
19/01/19
12:00
7
CLARET "A"
CORAZON DE MARIA
19/01/19
12:30
7
AMOR DE DIOS
JESUS MARIA "B"
20/01/19
12:00
8
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
VALDEFUENTES "B"
26/01/19
10:30
8
CORAZON DE MARIA
COIN
26/01/19
11:00
8
JESUS MARIA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
26/01/19
11:00
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
CLARET "A"
26/01/19
15:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
27/01/19
12:00
9
VALDEFUENTES "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
02/02/19
09:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
02/02/19
10:00
9
COIN
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
02/02/19
10:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
02/02/19
10:00
9
CLARET "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
02/02/19
10:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
10
CLARET "B"
3
27/10/18
09:00
1
CALASANCIO "B"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
27/10/18
10:15
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
5
AGUSTINIANO
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
5
27/10/18
12:45
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
0
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
06/11/18
19:45
2
AGUSTINIANO
CALASANCIO "B"
17/11/18
10:00
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
17/11/18
10:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
17/11/18
10:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
17/11/18
11:00
2
CLARET "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
17/11/18
11:30
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
24/11/18
09:00
3
CALASANCIO "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
24/11/18
10:15
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
AGUSTINIANO
24/11/18
11:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
24/11/18
12:00
3
CLARET "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
24/11/18
12:30
4
AGUSTINIANO
CLARET "B"
01/12/18
10:00
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
01/12/18
10:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
01/12/18
11:30
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
01/12/18
12:00
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
01/12/18
14:00
5
CALASANCIO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
15/12/18
10:15
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
15/12/18
11:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
15/12/18
11:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
AGUSTINIANO
15/12/18
12:00
5
CLARET "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
15/12/18
12:30
6
AGUSTINIANO
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
12/01/19
10:00
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
CLARET "B"
12/01/19
10:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
12/01/19
10:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
12/01/19
12:45
6
JESUS MARIA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
12/01/19
16:30
7
AGUSTINIANO
JESUS MARIA "A"
19/01/19
10:00
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
19/01/19
11:00
7
CLARET "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
19/01/19
13:30
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
CALASANCIO "B"
19/01/19
16:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
19/01/19
16:30
8
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
26/01/19
10:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
AGUSTINIANO
26/01/19
10:00
8
CALASANCIO "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
26/01/19
10:15
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
CLARET "B"
26/01/19
12:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
26/01/19
14:00
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
02/02/19
11:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
02/02/19
11:00
9
CLARET "B"
CALASANCIO "B"
02/02/19
11:30
9
JESUS MARIA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
02/02/19
17:00
9
AGUSTINIANO
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
03/02/19
12:00

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
DECROLY "A"
0
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
5
27/10/18
09:00
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10
CLARET "D"
0
27/10/18
09:30
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
3
27/10/18
10:00
1
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
4
27/10/18
11:45
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
14/11/18
19:00
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
17/11/18
09:30
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
17/11/18
10:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
17/11/18
10:15
2
CLARET "D"
DECROLY "A"
17/11/18
12:30
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
18/11/18
13:00
3
DECROLY "A"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
24/11/18
09:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
24/11/18
09:30
3
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
24/11/18
11:45
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
24/11/18
12:00
3
CLARET "D"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
24/11/18
13:30
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
DECROLY "A"
01/12/18
09:00
4
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
01/12/18
10:00
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
01/12/18
10:45
4
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
CLARET "D"
01/12/18
12:00
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
02/12/18
12:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
15/12/18
09:30
5
DECROLY "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
15/12/18
10:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
15/12/18
10:15
5
CLARET "D"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
15/12/18
10:30
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
15/12/18
11:45
6
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
12/01/19
10:00
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
12/01/19
10:45
6
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
DECROLY "A"
12/01/19
12:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
12/01/19
12:00
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
CLARET "D"
13/01/19
11:00
7
DECROLY "A"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
19/01/19
09:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
19/01/19
09:30
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
19/01/19
09:30
7
CLARET "D"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
19/01/19
11:30
7
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
19/01/19
13:00
8
DECROLY "A"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
26/01/19
09:00
8
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
26/01/19
10:00
8
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
26/01/19
11:45
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
CLARET "D"
26/01/19
13:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
27/01/19
11:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
DECROLY "A"
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
02/02/19
10:30
9
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
02/02/19
10:45
9
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
02/02/19
11:00
9
CLARET "D"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
02/02/19
12:30

GRUPO: 6

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
11
27/10/18
10:00
1
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
6
27/10/18
10:15
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
11
MARIA INMACULADA
1
27/10/18
11:00
1
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
3
27/10/18
13:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
10
DECROLY "B"
1
31/10/18
17:45
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
17/11/18
09:00
2
MARIA INMACULADA
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
17/11/18
09:00
2
DECROLY "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
17/11/18
09:00
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
17/11/18
11:00
2
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
17/11/18
13:00
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
24/11/18
10:00
3
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
MARIA INMACULADA
24/11/18
10:15
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
24/11/18
13:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
24/11/18
13:00
3
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
DECROLY "B"
24/11/18
13:00
4
MARIA INMACULADA
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
01/12/18
09:00
4
DECROLY "B"
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
01/12/18
09:00
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
01/12/18
10:15
4
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
01/12/18
12:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
01/12/18
14:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
MARIA INMACULADA
15/12/18
09:00
5
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
15/12/18
10:00
5
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
DECROLY "B"
15/12/18
10:00
5
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
15/12/18
10:45
5
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
15/12/18
13:00
6
MARIA INMACULADA
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
12/01/19
09:00
6
DECROLY "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
12/01/19
09:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
12/01/19
11:00
6
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
12/01/19
12:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
12/01/19
13:00
7
MARIA INMACULADA
DECROLY "B"
19/01/19
09:00
7
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
19/01/19
10:00
7
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
19/01/19
10:00
7
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
19/01/19
10:15
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
19/01/19
11:45
8
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
DECROLY "B"
26/01/19
11:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
26/01/19
12:00
8
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
26/01/19
13:00
8
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
MARIA INMACULADA
26/01/19
13:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
26/01/19
14:00
9
MARIA INMACULADA
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
02/02/19
09:00
9
DECROLY "B"
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
02/02/19
09:00
9
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
02/02/19
09:30
9
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
02/02/19
10:00