Competición: 16 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: CADETE MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
6
27/10/18
10:00
1
PADRE PIQUER
3
CLARET "D"
0
27/10/18
10:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
10
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
0
27/10/18
10:30
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
4
AMOR DE DIOS
3
28/10/18
09:00
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
4
12/12/18
18:30
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
17/11/18
09:00
2
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
17/11/18
09:00
2
CLARET "D"
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
3
17/11/18
14:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
7
MACCABI ESPAÑA
5
18/11/18
09:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
9
PADRE PIQUER
1
18/11/18
09:00
3
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
2
CLARET "D"
7
24/11/18
09:00
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
24/11/18
10:00
3
PADRE PIQUER
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
3
24/11/18
11:15
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
2
24/11/18
12:00
3
MACCABI ESPAÑA
8
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
6
04/12/18
18:30
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
7
PADRE PIQUER
6
01/12/18
09:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
4
01/12/18
10:00
4
CLARET "D"
10
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
01/12/18
16:15
4
AMOR DE DIOS
10
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
0
02/12/18
09:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
3
MACCABI ESPAÑA
8
02/12/18
09:30
5
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
8
13/12/18
17:15
5
CLARET "D"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
6
15/12/18
09:00
5
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
5
15/12/18
09:00
5
PADRE PIQUER
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
15/12/18
09:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
31/01/19
18:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
12
12/01/19
09:00
6
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
2
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
4
12/01/19
09:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
2
CLARET "D"
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
MACCABI ESPAÑA
3
PADRE PIQUER
2
13/01/19
09:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
11
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
13/01/19
09:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
5
MACCABI ESPAÑA
2
17/01/19
17:15
7
CLARET "D"
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
19/01/19
09:00
7
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
PADRE PIQUER
4
19/01/19
11:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
1
20/01/19
09:00
8
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
9
26/01/19
10:00
8
PADRE PIQUER
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
2
26/01/19
11:15
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
CLARET "D"
6
26/01/19
14:30
8
MACCABI ESPAÑA
10
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
0
27/01/19
09:00
8
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
AMOR DE DIOS
4
30/01/19
16:00
9
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
0
PADRE PIQUER
4
02/02/19
09:00
9
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
10
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
02/02/19
12:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
2
02/02/19
16:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
03/02/19
09:00
9
CLARET "D"
4
MACCABI ESPAÑA
4
03/02/19
11:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
7
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
27/10/18
12:00
1
AGUSTINIANO "B"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
28/10/18
12:30
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
22/11/18
18:15
1
CLARET "C"
1
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
2
23/11/18
19:30
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
CLARET "C"
4
16/11/18
18:30
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
AGUSTINIANO "B"
5
17/11/18
12:00
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
17/11/18
12:00
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
17/11/18
12:30
3
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
10
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
24/11/18
09:00
3
CLARET "C"
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
0
24/11/18
09:00
3
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
5
24/11/18
12:00
3
AGUSTINIANO "B"
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
2
25/11/18
10:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
AGUSTINIANO "B"
2
01/12/18
10:45
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
6
01/12/18
11:30
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
CLARET "C"
10
01/12/18
12:00
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
01/12/18
12:00
5
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
15/12/18
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
3
15/12/18
12:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
15/12/18
14:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
1
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
5
15/12/18
17:00
5
AGUSTINIANO "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
1
16/12/18
11:15
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
9
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
12/01/19
09:30
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
12/01/19
12:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
AGUSTINIANO "B"
5
12/01/19
13:00
6
CLARET "C"
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
12/01/19
15:45
7
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
19/01/19
00:00
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
19/01/19
12:30
7
AGUSTINIANO "B"
4
CLARET "C"
6
20/01/19
13:00
7
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
5
28/01/19
18:30
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
28/01/19
19:30
8
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
26/01/19
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
AGUSTINIANO "B"
6
26/01/19
10:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
5
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
3
26/01/19
11:00
8
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
10
26/01/19
12:00
8
CLARET "C"
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
26/01/19
15:45
9
AGUSTINIANO "B"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "A"
1
02/02/19
09:30
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
10
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
02/02/19
10:15
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
0
02/02/19
12:30
9
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
1
CLARET "C"
11
02/02/19
13:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
OBISPO PERELLO
4
CLARET "B"
3
27/10/18
09:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
7
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
27/10/18
09:30
1
COIN
3
CALASANCIO
4
27/10/18
10:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
5
27/10/18
12:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
JESUS MARIA
4
06/11/18
19:45
2
CLARET "B"
10
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
0
17/11/18
09:00
2
CALASANCIO
1
OBISPO PERELLO
6
17/11/18
10:15
2
CORAZON DE MARIA
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
17/11/18
10:30
2
JESUS MARIA
1
COIN
3
17/11/18
12:15
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
2
17/11/18
13:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO
5
JESUS MARIA
4
23/11/18
18:45
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
3
CALASANCIO
4
24/11/18
09:00
3
COIN
2
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
24/11/18
12:45
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
0
24/11/18
17:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
CLARET "B"
0
24/11/18
17:30
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
COIN
4
01/12/18
09:00
4
CALASANCIO
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
8
01/12/18
09:00
4
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
OBISPO PERELLO
7
01/12/18
10:00
4
JESUS MARIA
12
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
2
01/12/18
12:00
4
CLARET "B"
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
3
01/12/18
15:00
5
CLARET "B"
1
CALASANCIO
3
05/12/18
19:45
5
OBISPO PERELLO
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
10/12/18
19:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
COIN
3
15/12/18
09:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
6
JESUS MARIA
3
15/12/18
11:00
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
1
CORAZON DE MARIA
6
17/01/19
18:15
6
COIN
1
OBISPO PERELLO
4
12/01/19
09:30
6
CORAZON DE MARIA
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
CALASANCIO
2
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
5
12/01/19
10:15
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
11
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
3
12/01/19
15:15
6
JESUS MARIA
1
CLARET "B"
3
13/01/19
11:30
7
CLARET "B"
8
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
19/01/19
09:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
OBISPO PERELLO
1
19/01/19
09:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
19/01/19
10:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
2
COIN
7
19/01/19
12:00
7
CALASANCIO
2
JESUS MARIA
4
23/01/19
18:15
8
OBISPO PERELLO
13
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
3
26/01/19
09:00
8
CORAZON DE MARIA
6
CALASANCIO
3
26/01/19
09:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
6
JESUS MARIA
3
26/01/19
09:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
CLARET "B"
0
26/01/19
11:30
8
COIN
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
26/01/19
12:30
9
CALASANCIO
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
02/02/19
10:15
9
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
0
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
10
02/02/19
10:30
9
JESUS MARIA
4
CORAZON DE MARIA
3
02/02/19
11:00
9
CLARET "B"
2
COIN
3
02/02/19
14:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
1
OBISPO PERELLO
2
02/02/19
17:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY
27/10/18
00:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
0
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
27/10/18
00:00
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
6
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
2
27/10/18
11:00
1
CLARET "A"
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
2
07/11/18
20:00
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
2
14/11/18
19:00
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
DECROLY
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
4
17/11/18
09:00
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
0
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
17/11/18
10:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
5
CLARET "A"
2
17/11/18
10:00
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
1
17/11/18
13:30
3
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
3
24/11/18
11:00
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
3
24/11/18
12:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
24/11/18
17:00
3
CLARET "A"
3
DECROLY
0
30/11/18
19:45
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
DECROLY
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
5
01/12/18
09:00
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
0
CLARET "A"
4
01/12/18
11:00
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
01/12/18
11:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
10
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
1
01/12/18
12:30
5
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
6
DECROLY
0
15/12/18
10:00
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
3
15/12/18
10:00
5
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
6
15/12/18
11:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
2
15/12/18
18:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
DECROLY
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
2
12/01/19
09:00
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
12/01/19
10:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
7
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
12/01/19
11:00
6
CLARET "A"
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
3
13/01/19
10:00
7
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
2
19/01/19
11:00
7
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
4
CLARET "A"
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
6
19/01/19
11:30
7
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
11
DECROLY
1
28/01/19
19:00
8
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
26/01/19
00:00
8
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
2
26/01/19
09:00
8
DECROLY
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
9
26/01/19
09:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
4
26/01/19
10:00
8
CLARET "A"
1
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
2
26/01/19
14:30
9
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
2
CLARET "A"
1
02/02/19
10:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
11
DECROLY
1
02/02/19
10:00
9
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
7
02/02/19
11:00
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
2
02/02/19
13:30

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
8
PUREZA DE MARIA
2
27/10/18
10:45
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
7
27/10/18
11:00
1
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
3
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
3
27/10/18
11:30
1
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
3
AGUSTINIANO "A"
4
27/10/18
12:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
22/11/18
19:15
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
2
17/11/18
09:30
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
AGUSTINIANO "A"
4
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
2
17/11/18
11:15
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
2
17/11/18
11:45
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
4
RAIMUNDO LULIO
6
18/11/18
11:00
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
4
AGUSTINIANO "A"
1
24/11/18
10:45
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
0
24/11/18
11:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
5
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
1
24/11/18
11:00
3
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
4
24/11/18
11:30
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
12
PUREZA DE MARIA
2
24/11/18
13:00
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
4
01/12/18
09:30
4
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
3
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
2
01/12/18
10:30
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
0
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
8
01/12/18
11:45
4
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
01/12/18
12:30
4
PUREZA DE MARIA
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
02/12/18
12:00
5
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
5
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
2
15/12/18
10:45
5
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
15/12/18
11:00
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
9
AGUSTINIANO "A"
1
15/12/18
13:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
0
15/12/18
13:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
6
18/12/18
19:30
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
3
12/01/19
09:30
6
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
5
12/01/19
11:45
6
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO
5
12/01/19
12:00
6
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
4
12/01/19
12:30
6
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
2
13/01/19
11:30
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
13
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
2
19/01/19
11:00
7
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
5
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
19/01/19
11:45
7
PUREZA DE MARIA
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
3
20/01/19
12:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
1
29/01/19
19:15
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
1
26/01/19
09:30
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
3
AGUSTINIANO "A"
6
26/01/19
10:00
8
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
1
26/01/19
10:30
8
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
26/01/19
10:45
8
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
6
26/01/19
11:30
9
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
02/02/19
11:00
9
AGUSTINIANO "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
02/02/19
11:00
9
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
3
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
9
02/02/19
11:45
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
4
02/02/19
13:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA
5
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
4
03/02/19
12:00