Competición: 16 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: CADETE MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
BVM IRLANDESAS
4
3
1
0
23
10
13
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
3
0
0
31
1
30
6
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
3
2
1
0
17
4
13
5
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
3
1
0
2
14
10
4
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
3
1
0
2
15
21
-6
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
4
0
1
3
3
29
-26
1
PADRE PIQUER
4
0
1
3
3
31
-28
1

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "C"
4
4
0
0
16
1
15
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
4
4
0
0
18
5
13
8
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
4
2
0
2
12
11
1
4
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
4
2
0
2
10
12
-2
4
CAPUCHINOS
4
1
0
3
9
11
-2
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
1
0
2
5
9
-4
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
4
1
0
3
5
9
-4
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
3
0
0
3
4
21
-17
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
AMOR DE DIOS
4
4
0
0
39
6
33
8
CLARET "A"
4
4
0
0
31
2
29
8
OBISPO PERELLO
3
3
0
0
18
4
14
6
JESUS MARIA
4
2
0
2
17
7
10
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
4
1
0
3
18
26
-8
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
4
1
0
3
7
30
-23
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
4
0
0
4
1
26
-25
0
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
0
0
3
3
33
-30
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
DECROLY
4
4
0
0
28
11
17
8
S. CORAZON ROSALES
4
4
0
0
22
6
16
8
JESUS MAESTRO
4
2
0
2
22
13
9
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
4
2
0
2
14
22
-8
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
4
1
1
2
21
20
1
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
1
1
2
21
25
-4
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
1
0
3
19
30
-11
2
CLARET "B"
4
0
0
4
4
24
-20
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
05/11/22
00:00
1
BVM IRLANDESAS
2
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
2
05/11/22
09:30
1
PADRE PIQUER
0
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
10
05/11/22
11:30
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
05/11/22
13:30
2
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
D E S C A N S O
12/11/22
00:00
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
5
12/11/22
12:30
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
11
13/11/22
10:00
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
PADRE PIQUER
2
13/11/22
10:00
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
19/11/22
00:00
3
PADRE PIQUER
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
9
19/11/22
10:15
3
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
5
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
2
19/11/22
10:30
3
BVM IRLANDESAS
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
19/11/22
11:50
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
D E S C A N S O
26/11/22
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
10
26/11/22
10:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10
PADRE PIQUER
0
26/11/22
11:30
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
BVM IRLANDESAS
9
27/11/22
10:00
5
D E S C A N S O
PADRE PIQUER
10/12/22
00:00
5
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
10/12/22
12:00
5
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10/12/22
14:00
5
BVM IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
14/12/22
18:45
6
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
17/12/22
00:00
6
PADRE PIQUER
BVM IRLANDESAS
17/12/22
09:00
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
17/12/22
12:00
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
18/12/22
10:00
7
BVM IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
00:00
7
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
PADRE PIQUER
00:00
7
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
00:00
8
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
PADRE PIQUER
00:00
8
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
8
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
D E S C A N S O
00:00
9
D E S C A N S O
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
00:00
9
PADRE PIQUER
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
9
BVM IRLANDESAS
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
D E S C A N S O
00:00
10
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
PADRE PIQUER
00:00
10
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
11
BVM IRLANDESAS
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
11
PADRE PIQUER
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
00:00
11
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
12
PADRE PIQUER
D E S C A N S O
00:00
12
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
00:00
13
BVM IRLANDESAS
PADRE PIQUER
00:00
13
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
00:00
13
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "A"
00:00
14
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
14
PADRE PIQUER
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA
00:00
14
D E S C A N S O
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CAPUCHINOS
1
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
2
05/11/22
09:00
1
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
05/11/22
10:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
0
CLARET "C"
5
05/11/22
10:00
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
7
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
1
06/11/22
12:00
2
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
2
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
6
12/11/22
10:15
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
2
12/11/22
11:30
2
CLARET "C"
6
CAPUCHINOS
1
13/11/22
09:00
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
12/12/22
17:30
3
CAPUCHINOS
6
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
1
19/11/22
09:00
3
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
6
19/11/22
10:00
3
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
0
CLARET "C"
2
19/11/22
10:15
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
19/11/22
11:15
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
CAPUCHINOS
1
26/11/22
10:00
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
8
26/11/22
11:15
4
CLARET "C"
3
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
0
26/11/22
11:40
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
1
30/11/22
19:30
5
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
10/12/22
10:00
5
CAPUCHINOS
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
10/12/22
10:00
5
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
10/12/22
10:15
5
CLARET "C"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
09/02/23
19:40
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CLARET "C"
17/12/22
10:00
6
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
17/12/22
11:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
CAPUCHINOS
17/12/22
12:30
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
18/12/22
13:00
7
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
7
CLARET "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
7
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
7
CAPUCHINOS
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
8
CLARET "C"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
8
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
8
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
9
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
9
CAPUCHINOS
CLARET "C"
00:00
10
CLARET "C"
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
10
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
10
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
11
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
CLARET "C"
00:00
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
11
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
11
CAPUCHINOS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
12
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
CLARET "C"
00:00
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00
13
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
00:00
13
CLARET "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
13
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
00:00
13
CAPUCHINOS
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
00:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
14
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
00:00
14
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
CAPUCHINOS
00:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
ESCOLAPIAS CARABANCHEL
00:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
0
CLARET "A"
9
05/11/22
09:30
1
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
1
05/11/22
10:30
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
AMOR DE DIOS
11
05/11/22
11:00
1
JESUS MARIA
1
OBISPO PERELLO
3
05/11/22
12:00
2
CLARET "A"
11
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1
12/11/22
13:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
0
JESUS MARIA
5
13/11/22
11:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
10
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
4
13/11/22
12:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
14/12/22
19:00
3
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO
5
11/11/22
17:00
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1
AMOR DE DIOS
8
18/11/22
18:30
3
JESUS MARIA
10
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
19/11/22
10:00
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
0
CLARET "A"
7
20/11/22
12:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO
10
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1
26/11/22
09:00
4
CLARET "A"
4
JESUS MARIA
1
26/11/22
10:15
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
12
26/11/22
12:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
10
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
0
27/11/22
10:00
5
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
09/12/22
18:30
5
JESUS MARIA
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
09/12/22
19:30
5
CLARET "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
10/12/22
17:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
11/12/22
12:00
6
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
17/12/22
11:00
6
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
17/12/22
13:00
6
JESUS MARIA
AMOR DE DIOS
17/12/22
13:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO
CLARET "A"
08/02/23
19:00
7
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
JESUS MARIA
00:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
7
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO
JESUS MARIA
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
9
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
CLARET "A"
00:00
9
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
JESUS MARIA
00:00
10
OBISPO PERELLO
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
10
AMOR DE DIOS
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
10
CLARET "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
11
JESUS MARIA
CLARET "A"
00:00
11
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
11
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
12
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
JESUS MARIA
00:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00
12
AMOR DE DIOS
CLARET "A"
00:00
13
AMOR DE DIOS
JESUS MARIA
00:00
13
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
00:00
13
CLARET "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
13
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
00:00
14
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
CLARET "A"
00:00
14
OBISPO PERELLO
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
14
JESUS MARIA
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
00:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
DECROLY
8
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
1
05/11/22
09:00
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
5
05/11/22
13:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO
3
S. CORAZON ROSALES
4
05/11/22
14:00
1
CLARET "B"
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
05/11/22
15:15
2
S. CORAZON ROSALES
8
CLARET "B"
1
11/11/22
19:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
DECROLY
7
12/11/22
11:00
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
3
JESUS MAESTRO
8
12/11/22
12:30
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
10
23/11/22
19:30
3
DECROLY
4
JESUS MAESTRO
2
19/11/22
09:00
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
8
19/11/22
10:15
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
S. CORAZON ROSALES
5
19/11/22
13:00
3
CLARET "B"
1
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
4
19/11/22
14:30
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
6
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
5
26/11/22
09:30
4
JESUS MAESTRO
9
CLARET "B"
2
26/11/22
12:30
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
1
26/11/22
13:00
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
DECROLY
9
26/11/22
13:45
5
DECROLY
CLARET "B"
10/12/22
09:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
10/12/22
09:00
5
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
JESUS MAESTRO
10/12/22
13:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
S. CORAZON ROSALES
20/12/22
18:20
6
JESUS MAESTRO
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
17/12/22
09:00
6
DECROLY
S. CORAZON ROSALES
17/12/22
09:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
17/12/22
12:30
6
CLARET "B"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
17/12/22
14:30
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
CLARET "B"
00:00
7
S. CORAZON ROSALES
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
7
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
DECROLY
00:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
8
S. CORAZON ROSALES
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
8
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
DECROLY
00:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
00:00
9
DECROLY
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
9
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO
DECROLY
00:00
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
10
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
CLARET "B"
00:00
10
S. CORAZON ROSALES
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
00:00
11
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
11
CLARET "B"
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
11
DECROLY
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
12
CLARET "B"
DECROLY
00:00
12
S. CORAZON ROSALES
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
12
JESUS MAESTRO
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
00:00
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
13
S. CORAZON ROSALES
DECROLY
00:00
13
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
CLARET "B"
00:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
14
DECROLY
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
00:00
14
CLARET "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
14
JESUS MAESTRO
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
00:00