Competición: 17 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: JUVENIL MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CALASANCIO "A"
6
6
0
0
33
5
28
12
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
7
6
0
1
34
13
21
12
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
6
4
0
2
20
13
7
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
7
3
1
3
15
18
-3
7
PADRE PIQUER
6
3
0
3
23
21
2
6
COIN
5
2
0
3
23
21
2
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
1
0
4
6
24
-18
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
6
1
0
5
14
37
-23
2
CLARET "B"
6
0
1
5
12
28
-16
1

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
6
6
0
0
44
10
34
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
5
5
0
0
29
5
24
10
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
5
4
0
1
34
8
26
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
6
4
0
2
30
9
21
8
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
6
2
1
3
19
24
-5
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
7
1
2
4
15
42
-27
4
AGUSTINIANO
6
1
0
5
6
42
-36
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
4
0
1
3
6
20
-14
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
5
0
0
5
11
34
-23
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
JESUS MAESTRO
5
4
1
0
23
7
16
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
6
4
0
2
23
18
5
8
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
6
4
0
2
20
16
4
8
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
6
3
1
2
14
12
2
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
6
3
1
2
22
25
-3
7
DECROLY
7
3
0
4
24
27
-3
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
6
3
0
3
12
16
-4
6
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
6
1
0
5
12
18
-6
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
6
0
1
5
15
26
-11
1

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "A"
6
5
1
0
31
7
24
11
AMOR DE DIOS
6
5
0
1
40
17
23
10
MATER IMMACULATA
7
5
0
2
35
13
22
10
OBISPO PERELLO
7
5
0
2
37
23
14
10
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
7
4
0
3
25
16
9
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
7
3
1
3
25
17
8
7
CALASANCIO "B"
7
2
1
4
13
28
-15
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
7
2
0
5
13
31
-18
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
7
1
0
6
19
33
-14
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
7
0
1
6
6
59
-53
1

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
COIN
27/10/18
00:00
1
CLARET "B"
5
PADRE PIQUER
7
27/10/18
09:00
1
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
0
CALASANCIO "A"
6
27/10/18
11:30
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
27/10/18
14:00
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
5
27/10/18
14:30
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
1
CLARET "B"
1
16/11/18
18:30
2
CALASANCIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
0
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
7
17/11/18
09:00
2
COIN
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
17/11/18
09:45
2
PADRE PIQUER
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
1
17/11/18
11:15
3
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
6
PADRE PIQUER
3
23/11/18
19:00
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
24/11/18
00:00
3
CALASANCIO "A"
7
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
0
24/11/18
10:15
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
2
24/11/18
14:00
3
CLARET "B"
3
COIN
5
24/11/18
15:00
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
COIN
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
6
01/12/18
10:00
4
PADRE PIQUER
1
CALASANCIO "A"
4
01/12/18
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
4
CLARET "B"
3
01/12/18
14:30
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
0
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
4
01/12/18
17:30
5
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
5
COIN
0
14/12/18
19:00
5
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
15/12/18
00:00
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
PADRE PIQUER
2
15/12/18
09:00
5
CALASANCIO "A"
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
1
15/12/18
10:15
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
15/12/18
14:00
6
PADRE PIQUER
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
COIN
2
CALASANCIO "A"
5
12/01/19
14:00
6
CLARET "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
4
12/01/19
14:30
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
4
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
5
12/01/19
14:30
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
12/01/19
16:00
7
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
7
CLARET "B"
0
18/01/19
19:00
7
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
19/01/19
00:00
7
CALASANCIO "A"
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
19/01/19
09:00
7
PADRE PIQUER
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
1
19/01/19
10:00
7
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
0
COIN
0
30/01/19
19:00
8
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
26/01/19
00:00
8
COIN
PADRE PIQUER
26/01/19
11:15
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
26/01/19
14:00
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
26/01/19
15:30
8
CLARET "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
27/01/19
09:00
9
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
COIN
01/02/19
18:30
9
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
CALASANCIO "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
02/02/19
09:00
9
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
CLARET "B"
02/02/19
09:00
9
PADRE PIQUER
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
02/02/19
11:15

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
27/10/18
00:00
1
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
27/10/18
10:00
1
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
10
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
27/10/18
10:30
1
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
2
27/10/18
13:00
1
AGUSTINIANO
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
6
28/10/18
10:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
1
17/11/18
10:45
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
6
17/11/18
11:00
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
2
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
3
17/11/18
13:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
10
AGUSTINIANO
1
17/11/18
17:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
24/11/18
00:00
3
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
8
24/11/18
10:00
3
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
7
24/11/18
13:00
3
PUREZA DE MARIA
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
9
25/11/18
13:00
3
AGUSTINIANO
5
RAFAELA YBARRA
4
14/12/18
19:00
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
5
30/11/18
19:30
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
8
AGUSTINIANO
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
7
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
4
01/12/18
12:00
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
6
PUREZA DE MARIA
2
01/12/18
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
15/12/18
00:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
2
15/12/18
10:45
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
11
15/12/18
13:00
5
AGUSTINIANO
0
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
10
16/12/18
12:30
5
PUREZA DE MARIA
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
22/01/19
19:30
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
8
09/01/19
17:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
4
AGUSTINIANO
0
12/01/19
10:00
6
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
11
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
3
12/01/19
10:30
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
PUREZA DE MARIA
30/01/19
17:15
7
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
19/01/19
00:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
5
19/01/19
10:45
7
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
2
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
2
19/01/19
13:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA
1
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
3
20/01/19
12:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
30/01/19
20:00
8
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
26/01/19
00:00
8
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
PUREZA DE MARIA
26/01/19
10:00
8
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
26/01/19
12:00
8
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
26/01/19
13:00
8
AGUSTINIANO
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
27/01/19
12:30
9
RAFAELA YBARRA
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
01/02/19
19:30
9
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
02/02/19
10:45
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
02/02/19
13:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA
AGUSTINIANO
03/02/19
12:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
6
JESUS MAESTRO
6
27/10/18
09:00
1
DECROLY
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
6
27/10/18
09:00
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
4
28/10/18
12:00
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
5
DECROLY
2
17/11/18
12:45
2
JESUS MAESTRO
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
17/11/18
13:00
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
17/11/18
13:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
17/11/18
16:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
DECROLY
0
JESUS MAESTRO
5
24/11/18
09:00
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
2
24/11/18
10:00
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
24/11/18
11:00
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
24/11/18
12:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
0
DECROLY
5
01/12/18
10:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
01/12/18
10:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO
8
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
0
01/12/18
11:00
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
01/12/18
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
15/12/18
00:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
JESUS MAESTRO
3
15/12/18
09:00
5
DECROLY
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
1
15/12/18
09:00
5
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
4
15/12/18
11:00
5
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
2
15/12/18
12:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
12/01/19
09:30
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
DECROLY
7
12/01/19
10:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
12/01/19
12:00
6
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
4
12/01/19
13:00
7
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
19/01/19
00:00
7
DECROLY
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
7
19/01/19
09:00
7
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
19/01/19
12:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
1
19/01/19
12:45
7
JESUS MAESTRO
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
0
25/01/19
18:30
8
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
26/01/19
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
26/01/19
09:30
8
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
DECROLY
26/01/19
10:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
26/01/19
10:00
8
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
26/01/19
13:00
9
DECROLY
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
02/02/19
11:30
9
JESUS MAESTRO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
02/02/19
12:00
9
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
02/02/19
12:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
02/02/19
16:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
0
27/10/18
10:00
1
CALASANCIO "B"
1
MATER IMMACULATA
8
27/10/18
10:15
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
1
CLARET "A"
4
27/10/18
17:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO
7
22/11/18
19:45
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
10
22/11/18
20:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
11
CALASANCIO "B"
1
17/11/18
09:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
17/11/18
10:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
17/11/18
10:15
2
OBISPO PERELLO
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
1
17/11/18
13:00
2
CLARET "A"
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
17/11/18
15:15
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
CALASANCIO "B"
1
24/11/18
10:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
4
CLARET "A"
4
24/11/18
10:00
3
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
5
OBISPO PERELLO
7
24/11/18
10:00
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
1
MATER IMMACULATA
4
24/11/18
17:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
AMOR DE DIOS
7
04/12/18
19:45
4
MATER IMMACULATA
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
CALASANCIO "B"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
01/12/18
09:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
5
01/12/18
09:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
01/12/18
13:00
4
CLARET "A"
10
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
13/12/18
20:00
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
AMOR DE DIOS
4
15/12/18
10:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
1
MATER IMMACULATA
3
15/12/18
12:30
5
CLARET "A"
5
OBISPO PERELLO
1
15/12/18
15:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
8
15/12/18
16:30
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
3
CALASANCIO "B"
1
15/12/18
17:00
6
CALASANCIO "B"
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
12/01/19
09:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA
0
CLARET "A"
1
12/01/19
09:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
3
12/01/19
09:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
12/01/19
12:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
6
12/01/19
14:00
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
19/01/19
10:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
8
19/01/19
12:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
4
CALASANCIO "B"
3
19/01/19
12:30
7
OBISPO PERELLO
8
MATER IMMACULATA
7
19/01/19
13:00
7
CLARET "A"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
0
31/01/19
20:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO
26/01/19
09:00
8
CALASANCIO "B"
CLARET "A"
26/01/19
10:15
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
26/01/19
12:45
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
26/01/19
17:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
MATER IMMACULATA
26/01/19
17:30
9
MATER IMMACULATA
AMOR DE DIOS
02/02/19
09:00
9
CLARET "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
02/02/19
09:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
02/02/19
09:30
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
02/02/19
10:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO
CALASANCIO "B"
02/02/19
12:00