Competición: 17 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: JUVENIL MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CALASANCIO "A"
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
PADRE PIQUER
1
1
0
0
7
5
2
2
COIN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CLARET "B"
1
0
0
1
5
7
-2
0
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
0
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
AGUSTINIANO
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
1
1
0
0
6
2
4
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
2
JESUS MAESTRO
1
0
1
0
6
6
0
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
1
0
1
0
6
6
0
1
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
DECROLY
1
0
0
1
2
6
-4
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
MATER IMMACULATA
1
1
0
0
8
1
7
2
CLARET "A"
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
OBISPO PERELLO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AMOR DE DIOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
CALASANCIO "B"
1
0
0
1
1
8
-7
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
COIN
27/10/18
00:00
1
CLARET "B"
5
PADRE PIQUER
7
27/10/18
09:00
1
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
0
CALASANCIO "A"
6
27/10/18
11:30
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
27/10/18
14:00
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
5
27/10/18
14:30
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
CLARET "B"
16/11/18
18:30
2
CALASANCIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
17/11/18
09:00
2
COIN
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
17/11/18
09:45
2
PADRE PIQUER
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
17/11/18
11:15
3
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
PADRE PIQUER
23/11/18
19:00
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
24/11/18
00:00
3
CALASANCIO "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
24/11/18
10:15
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
24/11/18
14:00
3
CLARET "B"
COIN
24/11/18
15:00
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
COIN
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
01/12/18
10:00
4
PADRE PIQUER
CALASANCIO "A"
01/12/18
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
CLARET "B"
01/12/18
14:30
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
01/12/18
17:30
5
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
COIN
14/12/18
19:00
5
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
15/12/18
00:00
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
PADRE PIQUER
15/12/18
09:00
5
CALASANCIO "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
15/12/18
10:15
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
15/12/18
14:00
6
PADRE PIQUER
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
COIN
CALASANCIO "A"
12/01/19
14:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
12/01/19
14:30
6
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
12/01/19
14:30
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
12/01/19
16:00
7
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
CLARET "B"
18/01/19
19:00
7
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
19/01/19
00:00
7
CALASANCIO "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
19/01/19
09:00
7
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
COIN
19/01/19
09:00
7
PADRE PIQUER
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
19/01/19
10:00
8
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
26/01/19
00:00
8
COIN
PADRE PIQUER
26/01/19
11:15
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
26/01/19
14:00
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
26/01/19
15:30
8
CLARET "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
27/01/19
09:00
9
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
COIN
01/02/19
18:30
9
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
CALASANCIO "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
02/02/19
09:00
9
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
CLARET "B"
02/02/19
09:00
9
PADRE PIQUER
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
02/02/19
11:15

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
27/10/18
00:00
1
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
27/10/18
10:00
1
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
10
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
27/10/18
10:30
1
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
2
27/10/18
13:00
1
AGUSTINIANO
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
6
28/10/18
10:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
17/11/18
10:45
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
17/11/18
11:00
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
17/11/18
13:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
AGUSTINIANO
17/11/18
17:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
24/11/18
00:00
3
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
24/11/18
10:00
3
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
24/11/18
13:00
3
AGUSTINIANO
RAFAELA YBARRA
25/11/18
11:15
3
PUREZA DE MARIA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
25/11/18
13:00
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
30/11/18
19:30
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
AGUSTINIANO
01/12/18
09:00
4
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
01/12/18
12:00
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA
01/12/18
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
15/12/18
00:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
15/12/18
10:45
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
15/12/18
13:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA
RAFAELA YBARRA
16/12/18
11:00
5
AGUSTINIANO
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
16/12/18
12:30
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
AGUSTINIANO
12/01/19
10:00
6
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
12/01/19
10:30
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
12/01/19
12:00
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
PUREZA DE MARIA
12/01/19
13:00
7
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
19/01/19
00:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
19/01/19
10:45
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
19/01/19
11:00
7
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
19/01/19
13:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
20/01/19
12:00
8
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
26/01/19
00:00
8
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
PUREZA DE MARIA
26/01/19
10:00
8
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
26/01/19
12:00
8
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
26/01/19
13:00
8
AGUSTINIANO
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
27/01/19
12:30
9
RAFAELA YBARRA
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
01/02/19
19:30
9
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "B"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
VEDRUNA CARABANCHEL
02/02/19
10:45
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
02/02/19
13:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA
AGUSTINIANO
03/02/19
12:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
DECROLY
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
6
27/10/18
09:00
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
6
JESUS MAESTRO
6
27/10/18
09:00
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
4
28/10/18
12:00
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
DECROLY
17/11/18
12:45
2
JESUS MAESTRO
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
17/11/18
13:00
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
17/11/18
13:00
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
17/11/18
16:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
DECROLY
JESUS MAESTRO
24/11/18
09:00
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
24/11/18
10:00
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
24/11/18
11:00
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
24/11/18
12:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
DECROLY
01/12/18
10:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
01/12/18
10:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
01/12/18
11:00
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
01/12/18
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
15/12/18
00:00
5
DECROLY
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
15/12/18
09:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
15/12/18
09:00
5
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
15/12/18
11:00
5
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
15/12/18
12:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
12/01/19
09:30
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
DECROLY
12/01/19
10:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
12/01/19
12:00
6
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
12/01/19
13:00
7
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
19/01/19
00:00
7
DECROLY
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
19/01/19
09:00
7
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
19/01/19
12:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
19/01/19
15:15
7
JESUS MAESTRO
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
19/01/19
18:00
8
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
26/01/19
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
26/01/19
09:30
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
26/01/19
10:00
8
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
DECROLY
26/01/19
10:00
8
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
26/01/19
13:00
9
DECROLY
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
02/02/19
11:30
9
JESUS MAESTRO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
02/02/19
12:00
9
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
02/02/19
12:00
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL "A"
02/02/19
16:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
0
27/10/18
10:00
1
CALASANCIO "B"
1
MATER IMMACULATA
8
27/10/18
10:15
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
1
CLARET "A"
4
27/10/18
17:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO
0
22/11/18
19:45
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
0
22/11/18
20:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
CALASANCIO "B"
17/11/18
09:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
17/11/18
10:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
17/11/18
10:15
2
OBISPO PERELLO
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
17/11/18
13:00
2
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
17/11/18
15:15
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
CALASANCIO "B"
24/11/18
10:00
3
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
OBISPO PERELLO
24/11/18
10:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
CLARET "A"
24/11/18
10:00
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
MATER IMMACULATA
24/11/18
17:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
25/11/18
10:00
4
CLARET "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
01/12/18
09:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
01/12/18
09:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
01/12/18
09:00
4
CALASANCIO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
01/12/18
09:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
01/12/18
13:00
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
AMOR DE DIOS
15/12/18
10:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
MATER IMMACULATA
15/12/18
12:30
5
CLARET "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
15/12/18
15:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
15/12/18
16:30
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
15/12/18
17:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA
CLARET "A"
12/01/19
09:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
12/01/19
09:00
6
CALASANCIO "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
12/01/19
09:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
12/01/19
12:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
12/01/19
14:00
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
19/01/19
10:00
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
19/01/19
12:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
19/01/19
12:30
7
OBISPO PERELLO
MATER IMMACULATA
19/01/19
13:00
7
CLARET "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
19/01/19
16:15
8
AMOR DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO
26/01/19
09:00
8
CALASANCIO "B"
CLARET "A"
26/01/19
10:15
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
26/01/19
12:45
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
26/01/19
17:00
8
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
MATER IMMACULATA
26/01/19
17:30
9
CLARET "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
02/02/19
09:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA
AMOR DE DIOS
02/02/19
09:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
02/02/19
09:30
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
02/02/19
10:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO
CALASANCIO "B"
02/02/19
12:00