Competición: 18 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: SENIOR MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
AMOR DE DIOS
8
7
0
1
55
10
45
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
8
6
1
1
43
20
23
13
JESUS MAESTRO
8
5
0
3
37
27
10
10
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
8
4
1
3
34
30
4
9
COIN
8
4
0
4
46
46
0
8
PADRE PIQUER
8
3
0
5
20
27
-7
6
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
8
3
0
5
18
46
-28
6
RAIMUNDO LULIO
8
2
0
6
22
40
-18
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
8
1
0
7
23
52
-29
2

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET
8
8
0
0
53
13
40
16
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
8
5
2
1
37
16
21
12
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
8
5
1
2
46
22
24
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
8
5
1
2
33
13
20
11
PUREZA DE MARIA
8
4
0
4
32
33
-1
8
JESUS MARIA
8
3
1
4
36
29
7
7
MATER IMMACULATA
8
1
2
5
21
35
-14
4
CALASANCIO
8
1
1
6
16
33
-17
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
8
0
0
8
0
80
-80
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
04/11/23
00:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
4
04/11/23
15:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
1
04/11/23
16:15
1
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
04/11/23
17:30
1
COIN
3
PADRE PIQUER
4
04/11/23
18:45
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
D E S C A N S O
11/11/23
00:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
3
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
4
11/11/23
15:00
2
PADRE PIQUER
3
JESUS MAESTRO
0
11/11/23
16:15
2
AMOR DE DIOS
10
COIN
2
11/11/23
16:15
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
5
11/11/23
18:45
3
D E S C A N S O
COIN
18/11/23
00:00
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
0
18/11/23
15:00
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
4
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
18/11/23
15:00
3
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
2
PADRE PIQUER
1
18/11/23
16:15
3
JESUS MAESTRO
2
AMOR DE DIOS
3
18/11/23
17:30
4
RAIMUNDO LULIO
D E S C A N S O
25/11/23
00:00
4
COIN
4
JESUS MAESTRO
5
25/11/23
15:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
0
25/11/23
15:00
4
PADRE PIQUER
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
8
25/11/23
17:30
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
25/11/23
18:45
5
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO
02/12/23
00:00
5
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
2
COIN
8
02/12/23
16:15
5
RAIMUNDO LULIO
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
02/12/23
17:30
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
4
AMOR DE DIOS
3
02/12/23
17:30
5
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
4
PADRE PIQUER
2
02/12/23
18:45
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
D E S C A N S O
16/12/23
00:00
6
PADRE PIQUER
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
16/12/23
15:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
3
16/12/23
15:00
6
COIN
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
6
16/12/23
16:15
6
AMOR DE DIOS
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
2
16/12/23
17:30
7
D E S C A N S O
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
13/01/24
00:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
4
PADRE PIQUER
7
13/01/24
15:00
7
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
5
COIN
7
13/01/24
15:00
7
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
AMOR DE DIOS
10
13/01/24
16:15
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
5
JESUS MAESTRO
7
13/01/24
16:15
8
D E S C A N S O
PADRE PIQUER
20/01/24
00:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
5
20/01/24
16:15
8
AMOR DE DIOS
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
0
20/01/24
16:15
8
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
6
20/01/24
17:30
8
COIN
10
RAIMUNDO LULIO
5
20/01/24
18:45
9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
D E S C A N S O
03/02/24
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
7
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
3
03/02/24
16:15
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
9
COIN
12
03/02/24
17:30
9
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
JESUS MAESTRO
5
03/02/24
17:30
9
PADRE PIQUER
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
03/02/24
18:45

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET
04/11/23
00:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA
2
JESUS MARIA
10
04/11/23
15:00
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
7
CALASANCIO
0
04/11/23
16:15
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
PUREZA DE MARIA
10
04/11/23
17:30
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
2
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
3
04/11/23
18:45
2
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
D E S C A N S O
11/11/23
00:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10
11/11/23
15:00
2
JESUS MARIA
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
11/11/23
17:30
2
CALASANCIO
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
5
11/11/23
17:30
2
CLARET
4
MATER IMMACULATA
3
11/11/23
18:45
3
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA
18/11/23
00:00
3
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
2
CALASANCIO
0
18/11/23
16:15
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
CLARET
10
18/11/23
17:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
5
PUREZA DE MARIA
4
18/11/23
18:45
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
JESUS MARIA
3
18/11/23
18:45
4
CALASANCIO
D E S C A N S O
25/11/23
00:00
4
JESUS MARIA
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
3
25/11/23
16:15
4
PUREZA DE MARIA
1
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
3
25/11/23
16:15
4
CLARET
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
25/11/23
17:30
4
MATER IMMACULATA
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
25/11/23
18:45
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
02/12/23
00:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
2
CLARET
3
02/12/23
15:00
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
MATER IMMACULATA
2
02/12/23
15:00
5
CALASANCIO
3
PUREZA DE MARIA
4
02/12/23
16:15
5
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
3
JESUS MARIA
3
02/12/23
18:45
6
PUREZA DE MARIA
D E S C A N S O
16/12/23
00:00
6
JESUS MARIA
5
CALASANCIO
1
16/12/23
16:15
6
CLARET
6
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
3
16/12/23
17:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
1
16/12/23
18:45
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
10
16/12/23
18:45
7
D E S C A N S O
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
13/01/24
00:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA
7
JESUS MARIA
3
13/01/24
17:30
7
CALASANCIO
0
CLARET
8
13/01/24
17:30
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
13/01/24
18:45
7
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
9
MATER IMMACULATA
0
13/01/24
18:45
8
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA
20/01/24
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
10
20/01/24
00:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA
2
CALASANCIO
2
20/01/24
15:00
8
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
5
20/01/24
17:30
8
CLARET
8
PUREZA DE MARIA
0
20/01/24
18:45
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
D E S C A N S O
03/02/24
00:00
9
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
03/02/24
15:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA
4
MATER IMMACULATA
1
03/02/24
15:00
9
CALASANCIO
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
03/02/24
16:15
9
JESUS MARIA
1
CLARET
8
03/02/24
18:45