Competición: 18 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: SENIOR MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
6
5
1
0
37
14
23
11
MATER IMMACULATA
6
3
3
0
22
8
14
9
AGUSTINIANO
6
3
1
2
24
14
10
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
6
2
3
1
26
18
8
7
MONTPELLIER
6
2
1
3
19
23
-4
5
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
6
1
1
4
23
28
-5
3
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
6
0
0
6
7
53
-46
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
6
6
0
0
41
10
31
12
CALASANCIO "A"
6
4
1
1
35
25
10
9
JESUS MAESTRO
6
3
1
2
36
23
13
7
COIN "B"
6
3
0
3
36
32
4
6
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
6
3
0
3
24
38
-14
6
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
6
1
0
5
12
24
-12
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
6
0
0
6
10
42
-32
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET
6
5
0
1
46
14
32
10
CALASANCIO "B"
6
5
0
1
18
15
3
10
COIN "A"
6
4
0
2
34
21
13
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
6
4
0
2
26
22
4
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
6
2
0
4
19
25
-6
4
JESUS MARIA
6
1
0
5
9
32
-23
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
6
0
0
6
9
32
-23
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
27/10/18
00:00
1
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
MATER IMMACULATA
5
27/10/18
15:15
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
10
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
27/10/18
16:30
1
MONTPELLIER
0
AGUSTINIANO
2
27/10/18
17:45
2
AGUSTINIANO
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
9
17/11/18
15:15
2
MATER IMMACULATA
2
MONTPELLIER
0
17/11/18
16:30
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
3
17/11/18
17:45
3
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
24/11/18
00:00
3
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
5
24/11/18
15:15
3
AGUSTINIANO
3
MATER IMMACULATA
3
24/11/18
16:30
3
MONTPELLIER
7
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
24/11/18
17:45
4
MATER IMMACULATA
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
01/12/18
15:15
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
10
MONTPELLIER
3
01/12/18
16:30
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
AGUSTINIANO
9
01/12/18
17:45
5
D E S C A N S O
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
15/12/18
00:00
5
AGUSTINIANO
1
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
4
15/12/18
15:15
5
MONTPELLIER
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
15/12/18
16:30
5
MATER IMMACULATA
8
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
15/12/18
17:45
6
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
12/01/19
00:00
6
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
MONTPELLIER
5
12/01/19
15:15
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
AGUSTINIANO
3
12/01/19
16:30
6
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
3
MATER IMMACULATA
3
12/01/19
17:45
7
MONTPELLIER
D E S C A N S O
19/01/19
00:00
7
AGUSTINIANO
6
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
19/01/19
15:15
7
MATER IMMACULATA
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
1
19/01/19
16:30
7
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
10
19/01/19
17:45
8
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
D E S C A N S O
26/01/19
00:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
26/01/19
15:15
8
AGUSTINIANO
MONTPELLIER
26/01/19
16:30
8
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
26/01/19
17:45
9
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
02/02/19
00:00
9
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
02/02/19
15:15
9
MONTPELLIER
MATER IMMACULATA
02/02/19
16:30
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
02/02/19
17:45
10
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
D E S C A N S O
09/02/19
00:00
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
09/02/19
15:15
10
MATER IMMACULATA
AGUSTINIANO
09/02/19
16:30
10
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
MONTPELLIER
09/02/19
17:45
11
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA
16/02/19
00:00
11
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
16/02/19
15:15
11
AGUSTINIANO
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
16/02/19
16:30
11
MONTPELLIER
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
16/02/19
17:45
12
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
MATER IMMACULATA
23/02/19
15:15
12
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
MONTPELLIER
23/02/19
16:30
12
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
AGUSTINIANO
23/02/19
17:45
13
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
D E S C A N S O
09/03/19
00:00
13
MONTPELLIER
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
09/03/19
15:15
13
MATER IMMACULATA
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
09/03/19
16:30
13
AGUSTINIANO
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
09/03/19
17:45
14
D E S C A N S O
MONTPELLIER
23/03/19
00:00
14
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AGUSTINIANO
23/03/19
15:15
14
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
MATER IMMACULATA
23/03/19
16:30
14
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
23/03/19
17:45

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
27/10/18
00:00
1
CALASANCIO "A"
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
3
27/10/18
15:15
1
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
0
JESUS MAESTRO
5
27/10/18
16:00
1
COIN "B"
4
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
6
27/10/18
17:15
2
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
JESUS MAESTRO
7
CALASANCIO "A"
7
17/11/18
16:30
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
3
17/11/18
17:45
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
8
COIN "B"
6
17/11/18
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
24/11/18
00:00
3
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
8
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
0
24/11/18
16:00
3
CALASANCIO "A"
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
24/11/18
17:45
3
COIN "B"
6
JESUS MAESTRO
3
24/11/18
18:30
4
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
2
CALASANCIO "A"
3
01/12/18
15:15
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
COIN "B"
10
01/12/18
16:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO
3
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
6
01/12/18
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
15/12/18
15:15
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
JESUS MAESTRO
12
15/12/18
16:30
5
COIN "B"
4
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
3
15/12/18
17:15
6
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO
12/01/19
00:00
6
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
1
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
7
12/01/19
16:00
6
CALASANCIO "A"
11
COIN "B"
6
12/01/19
16:30
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
7
12/01/19
17:15
7
COIN "B"
D E S C A N S O
19/01/19
00:00
7
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
6
CALASANCIO "A"
2
19/01/19
15:15
7
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
4
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
3
19/01/19
16:30
7
JESUS MAESTRO
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
2
19/01/19
18:30
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
D E S C A N S O
26/01/19
00:00
8
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
COIN "B"
26/01/19
16:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
26/01/19
16:30
8
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
CALASANCIO "A"
26/01/19
17:45
9
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
02/02/19
00:00
9
CALASANCIO "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
02/02/19
15:15
9
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
02/02/19
16:00
9
COIN "B"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
02/02/19
17:15
10
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
D E S C A N S O
09/02/19
00:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO
COIN "B"
09/02/19
16:00
10
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
CALASANCIO "A"
09/02/19
16:30
10
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
09/02/19
18:30
11
D E S C A N S O
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
16/02/19
00:00
11
COIN "B"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
16/02/19
17:15
11
CALASANCIO "A"
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
16/02/19
17:45
11
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
JESUS MAESTRO
16/02/19
18:30
12
CALASANCIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
JESUS MAESTRO
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
23/02/19
16:30
12
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
COIN "B"
23/02/19
17:15
12
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
23/02/19
18:30
13
JESUS MAESTRO
D E S C A N S O
09/03/19
00:00
13
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
09/03/19
15:15
13
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
09/03/19
17:15
13
COIN "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
09/03/19
18:30
14
D E S C A N S O
COIN "B"
23/03/19
00:00
14
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
JESUS MAESTRO
23/03/19
16:00
14
CALASANCIO "A"
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
23/03/19
16:30
14
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
23/03/19
18:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "B"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
7
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
2
27/10/18
16:30
1
JESUS MARIA
0
CLARET
10
27/10/18
17:45
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
COIN "A"
6
27/10/18
18:30
2
CLARET
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
CALASANCIO "B"
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
17/11/18
15:15
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1
JESUS MARIA
4
17/11/18
16:00
2
COIN "A"
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
5
17/11/18
17:15
3
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
24/11/18
00:00
3
CLARET
10
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1
24/11/18
15:15
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
1
CALASANCIO "B"
3
24/11/18
16:30
3
JESUS MARIA
1
COIN "A"
7
24/11/18
17:15
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
CALASANCIO "B"
3
JESUS MARIA
0
01/12/18
16:30
4
COIN "A"
3
CLARET
7
01/12/18
17:15
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
6
01/12/18
17:45
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
15/12/18
00:00
5
JESUS MARIA
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
6
15/12/18
16:00
5
CLARET
4
CALASANCIO "B"
5
15/12/18
17:45
5
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
4
COIN "A"
6
15/12/18
18:30
6
D E S C A N S O
COIN "A"
12/01/19
00:00
6
CALASANCIO "B"
1
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
12/01/19
15:15
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
5
JESUS MARIA
3
12/01/19
17:45
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
CLARET
7
12/01/19
18:30
7
JESUS MARIA
D E S C A N S O
19/01/19
00:00
7
COIN "A"
8
CALASANCIO "B"
2
19/01/19
16:00
7
CLARET
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
2
19/01/19
17:15
7
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
4
19/01/19
17:45
8
CALASANCIO "B"
D E S C A N S O
26/01/19
00:00
8
CLARET
JESUS MARIA
26/01/19
15:15
8
COIN "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
26/01/19
17:15
8
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
26/01/19
18:30
9
D E S C A N S O
CLARET
02/02/19
00:00
9
RAFAELA YBARRA
CALASANCIO "B"
02/02/19
16:30
9
JESUS MARIA
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
02/02/19
17:45
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
COIN "A"
02/02/19
18:30
10
RAFAELA YBARRA
D E S C A N S O
09/02/19
00:00
10
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
CLARET
09/02/19
15:15
10
COIN "A"
JESUS MARIA
09/02/19
17:15
10
CALASANCIO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
09/02/19
17:45
11
D E S C A N S O
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
16/02/19
00:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
RAFAELA YBARRA
16/02/19
15:15
11
CLARET
COIN "A"
16/02/19
16:00
11
JESUS MARIA
CALASANCIO "B"
16/02/19
16:30
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
CALASANCIO "B"
CLARET
23/02/19
15:15
12
COIN "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
23/02/19
16:00
12
RAFAELA YBARRA
JESUS MARIA
23/02/19
17:45
13
COIN "A"
D E S C A N S O
09/03/19
00:00
13
JESUS MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
09/03/19
16:00
13
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
CALASANCIO "B"
09/03/19
16:30
13
CLARET
RAFAELA YBARRA
09/03/19
17:45
14
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA
23/03/19
00:00
14
CALASANCIO "B"
COIN "A"
23/03/19
15:15
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
23/03/19
17:15
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
CLARET
23/03/19
17:45