Competición: 19 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
CLARET "A"
3
26/10/19
09:30
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
26/10/19
10:30
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
26/10/19
10:30
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
26/10/19
11:00
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
3
26/10/19
11:30
2
CLARET "A"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
16/11/19
11:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN
0
16/11/19
12:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
16/11/19
12:30
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
16/11/19
13:00
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
16/11/19
17:30
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
22/11/19
18:30
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
23/11/19
11:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN
0
CLARET "A"
3
23/11/19
11:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
23/11/19
13:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
23/11/19
17:30
4
CLARET "A"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
30/11/19
09:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
30/11/19
09:00
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN
0
30/11/19
10:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
30/11/19
11:15
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
30/11/19
12:30
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
13/12/19
18:30
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
14/12/19
11:00
5
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
14/12/19
11:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
14/12/19
12:30
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
CLARET "A"
3
14/12/19
17:30
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN
1
11/01/20
09:00
6
CLARET "A"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
11/01/20
10:30
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
11/01/20
11:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
11/01/20
13:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
11/01/20
13:30
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
2
17/01/20
18:30
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
CLARET "A"
2
18/01/20
11:00
7
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN
0
18/01/20
11:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
18/01/20
17:30
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
24/01/20
17:30
8
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
CLARET "A"
2
25/01/20
11:00
8
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
25/01/20
11:30
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
25/01/20
15:30
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
1
01/02/20
13:15
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
05/02/20
18:00
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
07/02/20
18:30
9
CLARET "A"
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
08/02/20
09:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
08/02/20
10:30
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
08/02/20
12:30
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN
2
08/02/20
17:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CLARET "B"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
26/10/19
09:30
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
26/10/19
11:00
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
26/10/19
11:15
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
26/10/19
12:30
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
1
26/10/19
17:30
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
CLARET "B"
1
16/11/19
09:30
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
16/11/19
10:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
3
16/11/19
10:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
16/11/19
13:15
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
1
16/11/19
13:30
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
AMOR DE DIOS
1
23/11/19
09:00
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
23/11/19
10:00
3
CLARET "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
2
23/11/19
11:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
23/11/19
12:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
23/11/19
13:00
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
30/11/19
10:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
30/11/19
10:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
CLARET "B"
2
30/11/19
12:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
30/11/19
16:30
4
AMOR DE DIOS
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
0
16/12/19
18:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
1
14/12/19
09:30
5
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
14/12/19
10:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
14/12/19
10:30
5
CLARET "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
14/12/19
12:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
14/12/19
12:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
11/01/20
10:00
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
CLARET "B"
2
11/01/20
10:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
0
11/01/20
12:30
6
AMOR DE DIOS
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
11/01/20
13:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
2
11/01/20
17:30
7
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
18/01/20
13:00
7
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
22/01/20
18:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
27/01/20
18:15
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
01/02/20
11:15
7
CLARET "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
07/02/20
18:00
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
25/01/20
17:30
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
28/01/20
17:45
8
CLARET "B"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
1
01/02/20
12:00
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
2
03/02/20
18:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
03/02/20
18:00
9
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
1
CLARET "B"
2
08/02/20
10:00
9
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
08/02/20
10:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
08/02/20
12:15
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
08/02/20
13:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
08/02/20
13:30