Competición: 19 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
11
11
0
0
29
4
25
22
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
12
10
0
2
29
7
22
20
CLARET "B"
11
8
0
3
23
10
13
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11
7
0
4
23
10
13
14
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
10
6
0
4
16
14
2
12
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
11
6
0
5
17
16
1
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
9
4
0
5
15
12
3
8
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
10
3
0
7
10
20
-10
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
9
3
0
6
7
20
-13
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
10
2
0
8
9
21
-12
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
9
2
0
7
6
21
-15
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
7
1
0
6
3
18
-15
2
MATER SALVATORIS
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
11
10
0
1
26
7
19
20
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
10
9
0
1
26
4
22
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
9
9
0
0
24
3
21
18
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
10
7
0
3
21
9
12
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
7
0
3
21
9
12
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
12
6
0
6
15
21
-6
12
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
9
5
0
4
14
13
1
10
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
11
4
0
7
14
19
-5
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
10
3
0
7
11
19
-8
6
ANTAMIRA
7
1
0
6
4
17
-13
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
8
1
0
7
4
20
-16
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
11
1
0
10
8
25
-17
2
CLARET "C"
10
1
0
9
4
26
-22
2

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
MATER SALVATORIS
16/01/21
00:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
CLARET "B"
0
06/02/21
00:00
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
06/02/21
09:00
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
06/02/21
10:00
1
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
3
06/02/21
16:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
15/02/21
17:30
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
15/04/21
17:30
2
MATER SALVATORIS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
22/01/21
00:00
2
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/01/21
00:00
2
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
23/01/21
00:00
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
23/01/21
10:30
2
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
03/02/21
18:30
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
27/02/21
11:15
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
07/05/21
18:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
30/01/21
00:00
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
MATER SALVATORIS
30/01/21
00:00
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
1
30/01/21
10:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
3
30/01/21
11:15
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
30/01/21
12:00
3
CLARET "B"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
2
20/03/21
09:45
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
15/05/21
12:30
4
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
D E S C A N S O
13/02/21
00:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
CLARET "B"
0
13/02/21
00:00
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
13/02/21
09:00
4
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
13/02/21
19:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
30/04/21
18:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
12/05/21
18:30
4
MATER SALVATORIS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
15/05/21
09:30
5
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
20/02/21
00:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
20/02/21
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
MATER SALVATORIS
20/02/21
00:00
5
CLARET "B"
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
1
20/02/21
09:30
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
0
20/02/21
10:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
20/02/21
12:00
5
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
29/05/21
09:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
D E S C A N S O
27/02/21
00:00
6
MATER SALVATORIS
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
27/02/21
00:00
6
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
27/02/21
09:00
6
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
0
CLARET "B"
3
27/02/21
16:00
6
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
0
27/02/21
17:30
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
08/04/21
18:30
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
07/05/21
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
06/03/21
00:00
7
CLARET "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
06/03/21
09:30
7
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
06/03/21
10:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
MATER SALVATORIS
0
06/03/21
10:30
7
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
0
06/03/21
10:30
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
1
06/03/21
11:15
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
3
06/03/21
12:30
8
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
D E S C A N S O
13/03/21
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
13/03/21
09:15
8
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
13/03/21
09:30
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
13/03/21
10:45
8
MATER SALVATORIS
0
CLARET "B"
3
13/03/21
11:00
8
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
13/03/21
16:00
8
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
13/03/21
17:30
9
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
10/04/21
00:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
0
10/04/21
09:00
9
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
2
10/04/21
10:00
9
CLARET "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
1
18/04/21
10:30
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
22/04/21
18:30
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
1
06/05/21
18:30
9
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
MATER SALVATORIS
0
07/05/21
18:30
10
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
D E S C A N S O
17/04/21
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
17/04/21
09:30
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
17/04/21
09:30
10
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
17/04/21
10:30
10
MATER SALVATORIS
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
17/04/21
11:00
10
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
CLARET "B"
3
17/04/21
17:30
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
2
22/04/21
18:30
11
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
24/04/21
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
24/04/21
10:00
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
MATER SALVATORIS
1
24/04/21
10:30
11
CLARET "B"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
0
24/04/21
10:45
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
24/04/21
12:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
1
24/04/21
12:30
11
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
24/04/21
17:30
12
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
08/05/21
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
08/05/21
09:30
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
CLARET "B"
3
08/05/21
09:30
12
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
08/05/21
10:00
12
MATER SALVATORIS
1
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
2
08/05/21
12:00
12
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
08/05/21
12:00
12
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
08/05/21
17:30
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
D E S C A N S O
22/05/21
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "D"
22/05/21
09:30
13
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
22/05/21
09:30
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
MATER SALVATORIS
22/05/21
09:30
13
CLARET "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
22/05/21
11:15
13
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
22/05/21
12:30
13
SAN AGUSTIN "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
22/05/21
17:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
16/01/21
00:00
1
CLARET "C"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
3
06/02/21
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
0
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
06/02/21
09:15
1
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
0
06/02/21
11:15
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
06/02/21
11:15
1
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
06/02/21
17:30
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
11/03/21
18:30
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/01/21
00:00
2
ANTAMIRA
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
23/01/21
09:30
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
23/01/21
11:15
2
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
2
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
1
23/01/21
13:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
3
26/01/21
18:30
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
19/03/21
09:30
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
CLARET "C"
0
20/03/21
11:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
29/01/21
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
30/01/21
00:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
30/01/21
11:15
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
2
30/01/21
11:15
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
0
30/01/21
13:00
3
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
30/01/21
17:30
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
ANTAMIRA
21/05/21
18:00
4
ANTAMIRA
D E S C A N S O
13/02/21
00:00
4
CLARET "C"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
3
13/02/21
00:00
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
13/02/21
09:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
13/02/21
11:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
13/02/21
12:30
4
MIRAMADRID "B"
0
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
13/02/21
17:45
4
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
2
24/03/21
18:00
5
ANTAMIRA
0
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
19/02/21
09:00
5
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
20/02/21
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
20/02/21
09:15
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
CLARET "C"
2
20/02/21
09:30
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
0
20/02/21
13:30
5
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
20/02/21
19:00
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
14/05/21
18:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
D E S C A N S O
27/02/21
00:00
6
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
2
27/02/21
09:00
6
CLARET "C"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
27/02/21
09:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
27/02/21
09:30
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
27/02/21
11:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
27/02/21
13:30
6
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
15/05/21
09:30
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
06/03/21
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
06/03/21
09:00
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
2
06/03/21
09:15
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
1
06/03/21
11:00
7
ANTAMIRA
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
1
06/03/21
12:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
06/03/21
13:15
7
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
CLARET "C"
0
20/03/21
14:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
13/03/21
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
13/03/21
09:30
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
13/03/21
11:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
1
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
2
13/03/21
12:45
8
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
13/03/21
13:00
8
MIRAMADRID "B"
0
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
14/03/21
09:30
8
CLARET "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
13/04/21
18:30
9
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
10/04/21
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
MIRAMADRID "B"
10/04/21
00:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
10/04/21
11:00
9
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
10/04/21
17:30
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
CLARET "C"
0
17/04/21
11:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
2
20/04/21
18:30
9
ANTAMIRA
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
05/06/21
09:00
10
MIRAMADRID "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/04/21
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
2
17/04/21
09:15
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
17/04/21
09:30
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
17/04/21
11:00
10
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
2
17/04/21
13:30
10
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
26/05/21
18:00
10
CLARET "C"
ANTAMIRA
05/06/21
14:00
11
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
24/04/21
00:00
11
ANTAMIRA
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
24/04/21
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
24/04/21
09:30
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
24/04/21
10:30
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
24/04/21
10:30
11
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
25/04/21
00:00
11
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
CLARET "C"
0
15/05/21
13:30
12
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
08/05/21
00:00
12
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
1
08/05/21
09:00
12
CLARET "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
08/05/21
09:15
12
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
1
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
2
08/05/21
10:30
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
ANTAMIRA
1
08/05/21
11:15
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
08/05/21
11:15
12
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
08/05/21
19:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
22/05/21
00:00
13
ANTAMIRA
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
22/05/21
10:30
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
22/05/21
11:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
22/05/21
12:30
13
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
22/05/21
13:00
13
MIRAMADRID "B"
CLARET "C"
23/05/21
09:30
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
29/05/21
12:00