Competición: 19 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
7
7
0
0
19
2
17
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
7
6
0
1
15
6
9
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN
7
4
0
3
13
8
5
8
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
7
4
0
3
13
8
5
8
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
7
3
0
4
10
11
-1
6
CORAZONISTAS
7
3
0
4
9
12
-3
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
7
1
0
6
2
19
-17
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
7
0
0
7
3
18
-15
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
6
6
0
0
17
1
16
12
AMOR DE DIOS
6
5
0
1
15
3
12
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
6
4
0
2
9
9
0
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
6
3
0
3
8
10
-2
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
6
2
0
4
7
11
-4
4
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
6
1
0
5
4
14
-10
2
CLARET
6
0
0
6
3
15
-12
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
RAIMUNDO LULIO
6
5
0
1
16
2
14
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
6
5
0
1
14
4
10
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
6
5
0
1
14
4
10
10
RAFAELA YBARRA
6
3
0
3
8
10
-2
6
DECROLY
6
2
0
4
6
12
-6
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
6
1
0
5
5
13
-8
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
6
0
0
6
0
18
-18
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
27/10/18
09:00
1
CORAZONISTAS
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
27/10/18
09:30
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
27/10/18
10:30
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN
1
27/10/18
12:30
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
17/11/18
09:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN
2
CORAZONISTAS
1
17/11/18
12:30
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
3
17/11/18
12:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
17/11/18
17:30
3
CORAZONISTAS
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
24/11/18
11:00
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
24/11/18
12:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN
3
24/11/18
17:30
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
29/11/18
18:30
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
3
01/12/18
10:30
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
01/12/18
12:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
01/12/18
12:30
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
01/12/18
13:30
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
2
15/12/18
09:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
15/12/18
12:30
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
15/12/18
17:30
5
CORAZONISTAS
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
16/12/18
09:15
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN
1
12/01/19
09:00
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
12/01/19
10:30
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
12/01/19
12:30
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
12/01/19
12:30
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
CORAZONISTAS
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
19/01/19
11:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
19/01/19
12:30
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
2
19/01/19
17:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
26/10/18
18:30
1
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
27/10/18
09:30
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
CLARET
1
27/10/18
10:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
0
17/11/18
12:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
17/11/18
13:00
2
CLARET
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
2
18/11/18
10:30
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
24/11/18
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
24/11/18
09:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
24/11/18
10:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
CLARET
0
24/11/18
11:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
1
01/12/18
11:00
4
CLARET
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
01/12/18
12:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
01/12/18
12:00
5
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
15/12/18
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
15/12/18
09:30
5
AMOR DE DIOS
3
CLARET
0
15/12/18
12:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
15/12/18
13:30
6
D E S C A N S O
CLARET
12/01/19
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
12/01/19
09:30
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
12/01/19
11:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
1
12/01/19
12:30
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
19/01/19
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
0
19/01/19
09:00
7
CLARET
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
19/01/19
11:30
7
AMOR DE DIOS
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
1
19/01/19
13:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
DECROLY
0
27/10/18
09:30
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
27/10/18
11:30
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
27/10/18
13:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
17/11/18
09:30
2
DECROLY
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
17/11/18
10:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
17/11/18
10:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
24/11/18
11:00
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
DECROLY
0
24/11/18
11:30
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
3
24/11/18
13:00
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
DECROLY
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
01/12/18
10:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
01/12/18
11:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
01/12/18
11:00
5
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
DECROLY
1
14/12/18
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
15/12/18
00:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
15/12/18
11:00
5
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
15/12/18
11:30
6
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY
12/01/19
00:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
12/01/19
09:30
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
12/01/19
10:30
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
12/01/19
12:30
7
RAIMUNDO LULIO
D E S C A N S O
19/01/19
00:00
7
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
19/01/19
10:30
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
DECROLY
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
19/01/19
12:00