Competición: 2 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: BENJAMIN FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
4
4
0
0
183
62
121
8
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
3
3
0
0
122
14
108
6
SAN AGUSTIN
3
3
0
0
134
44
90
6
JESUS MAESTRO
3
2
0
1
135
39
96
4
BVM IRLANDESAS
3
2
0
1
109
36
73
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES
4
2
0
2
111
54
57
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
4
2
0
2
127
142
-15
4
VALDEFUENTES
3
1
0
2
71
74
-3
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
3
1
0
2
14
68
-54
2
MIRAMADRID
4
1
0
3
72
155
-83
2
MATER IMMACULATA
4
1
0
3
68
187
-119
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
4
1
0
3
19
164
-145
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
4
0
0
4
6
132
-126
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN
05/11/22
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
6
05/11/22
09:30
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
35
JESUS MAESTRO
31
05/11/22
09:30
1
BVM IRLANDESAS
48
MIRAMADRID
6
05/11/22
10:45
1
MATER IMMACULATA
14
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
59
05/11/22
11:30
1
VALDEFUENTES
31
S. CORAZON ROSALES
16
05/11/22
12:15
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
50
05/11/22
15:00
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/11/22
00:00
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
35
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
21
12/11/22
12:45
2
SAN AGUSTIN
30
BVM IRLANDESAS
11
12/11/22
13:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
6
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
12
25/11/22
18:00
2
S. CORAZON ROSALES
29
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
27/11/22
12:00
2
MIRAMADRID
24
MATER IMMACULATA
51
29/11/22
18:30
2
JESUS MAESTRO
VALDEFUENTES
20/01/23
18:30
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
3
S. CORAZON ROSALES
54
18/11/22
19:30
3
D E S C A N S O
BVM IRLANDESAS
19/11/22
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
52
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
19/11/22
09:30
3
VALDEFUENTES
25
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
42
19/11/22
09:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
JESUS MAESTRO
50
19/11/22
09:30
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
41
MIRAMADRID
26
19/11/22
10:15
3
MATER IMMACULATA
3
SAN AGUSTIN
54
19/11/22
11:30
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
D E S C A N S O
26/11/22
00:00
4
MIRAMADRID
16
VALDEFUENTES
15
26/11/22
10:30
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
47
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
2
26/11/22
11:30
4
SAN AGUSTIN
50
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
30
26/11/22
12:15
4
JESUS MAESTRO
54
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
4
26/11/22
13:30
4
S. CORAZON ROSALES
12
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
20
26/11/22
17:45
4
BVM IRLANDESAS
50
MATER IMMACULATA
0
27/11/22
11:45
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
MIRAMADRID
09/12/22
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA
10/12/22
00:00
5
VALDEFUENTES
SAN AGUSTIN
10/12/22
11:30
5
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
10/12/22
13:00
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
BVM IRLANDESAS
15/12/22
17:30
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
S. CORAZON ROSALES
18/12/22
12:30
5
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
13/01/23
19:30
6
S. CORAZON ROSALES
D E S C A N S O
17/12/22
00:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
17/12/22
10:15
6
MIRAMADRID
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
17/12/22
10:30
6
JESUS MAESTRO
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
17/12/22
12:00
6
SAN AGUSTIN
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
17/12/22
12:45
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
17/12/22
12:45
6
BVM IRLANDESAS
VALDEFUENTES
17/12/22
13:30
7
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
00:00
7
S. CORAZON ROSALES
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
MIRAMADRID
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
00:00
7
VALDEFUENTES
MATER IMMACULATA
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
SAN AGUSTIN
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
VALDEFUENTES
00:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
8
MIRAMADRID
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
8
SAN AGUSTIN
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
8
BVM IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
00:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO
D E S C A N S O
00:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
00:00
9
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES
00:00
9
S. CORAZON ROSALES
MIRAMADRID
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
MATER IMMACULATA
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAN AGUSTIN
00:00
10
MATER IMMACULATA
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
00:00
10
MIRAMADRID
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
10
VALDEFUENTES
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
10
SAN AGUSTIN
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
D E S C A N S O
00:00
10
BVM IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
11
JESUS MAESTRO
SAN AGUSTIN
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
11
S. CORAZON ROSALES
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
11
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
MIRAMADRID
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
MATER IMMACULATA
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
VALDEFUENTES
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
00:00
12
VALDEFUENTES
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
00:00
12
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
00:00
12
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID
00:00
12
BVM IRLANDESAS
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
12
MATER IMMACULATA
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO
MATER IMMACULATA
00:00
13
MIRAMADRID
SAN AGUSTIN
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
VALDEFUENTES
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
13
S. CORAZON ROSALES
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
00:00