Competición: 2 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
12
11
0
1
574
99
475
22
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
12
10
0
2
453
134
319
20
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
12
10
0
2
439
171
268
20
ANTAMIRA "A"
11
9
0
2
463
178
285
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
11
9
0
2
444
204
240
18
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
11
8
0
3
339
257
82
16
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
11
6
0
5
260
242
18
12
MIRAMADRID "C"
11
6
0
5
234
226
8
12
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
12
5
0
7
195
206
-11
10
EL PRADO "ROJO"
11
5
0
6
177
284
-107
10
SAN AGUSTIN
11
4
0
7
296
376
-80
8
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
11
4
0
7
188
357
-169
8
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
11
2
0
9
87
363
-276
4
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
11
2
0
9
132
482
-350
4
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
11
1
0
10
50
452
-402
2
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
15
0
0
15
0
300
-300
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
PUREZA DE MARIA
10
10
0
0
503
103
400
20
INSTITUTO VERITAS
10
9
0
1
380
176
204
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
11
9
0
2
431
229
202
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
10
8
0
2
394
141
253
16
CLARET
10
8
0
2
369
186
183
16
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
11
5
0
6
363
325
38
10
CALASANCIO "A"
10
5
0
5
273
262
11
10
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
10
5
0
5
253
303
-50
10
JESUS MARIA "B"
10
4
0
6
197
292
-95
8
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
11
4
0
7
290
402
-112
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
10
3
1
6
247
297
-50
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
10
2
0
8
160
334
-174
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
2
0
8
137
410
-273
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
11
1
1
9
132
378
-246
3
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
10
1
0
9
90
381
-291
2

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
10
10
0
0
537
41
496
20
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
10
10
0
0
435
70
365
20
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
10
9
0
1
433
114
319
18
MIRAMADRID "A"
11
8
0
3
358
228
130
16
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
10
6
0
4
322
236
86
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
11
6
0
5
349
348
1
12
JESUS MARIA "A"
10
6
0
4
293
302
-9
12
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
10
5
1
4
286
351
-65
11
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
11
4
1
6
287
305
-18
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
10
4
0
6
284
275
9
8
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
10
3
0
7
216
366
-150
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
11
2
0
9
214
394
-180
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
10
2
0
8
143
370
-227
4
ANTAMIRA "B"
10
1
0
9
88
449
-361
2
CALASANCIO "B"
10
0
0
10
57
453
-396
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
10
10
0
0
551
94
457
20
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
10
10
0
0
378
91
287
20
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10
9
0
1
481
168
313
18
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
10
8
0
2
388
207
181
16
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
10
7
0
3
476
227
249
14
MIRAMADRID "B"
11
6
0
5
304
254
50
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
11
6
0
5
311
278
33
12
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
10
5
0
5
310
306
4
10
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
11
5
0
6
249
387
-138
10
MENESIANO
10
4
0
6
267
315
-48
8
COIN
11
3
0
8
233
417
-184
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
10
1
0
9
112
296
-184
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
10
1
0
9
93
426
-333
2
AGUSTINIANO
10
1
0
9
67
462
-395
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
10
0
0
10
134
426
-292
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
31
25/10/19
18:30
1
ANTAMIRA "A"
32
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
38
26/10/19
09:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
67
SAN AGUSTIN
16
26/10/19
09:00
1
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
12
MIRAMADRID "C"
38
26/10/19
09:30
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
20
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
0
26/10/19
11:15
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
54
EL PRADO "ROJO"
4
26/10/19
12:30
1
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
44
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
3
26/10/19
13:00
1
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
20
27/10/19
13:00
2
EL PRADO "ROJO"
20
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
16/11/19
09:30
2
SAN AGUSTIN
63
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
12
16/11/19
10:15
2
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
0
ANTAMIRA "A"
50
16/11/19
11:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
31
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
15
16/11/19
11:30
2
MIRAMADRID "C"
53
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
2
16/11/19
12:00
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
50
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
0
16/11/19
12:00
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
50
16/11/19
12:30
2
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
20
16/11/19
13:30
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
51
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
0
23/11/19
10:30
3
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
16
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
0
23/11/19
11:15
3
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
4
SAN AGUSTIN
40
23/11/19
11:30
3
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
20
23/11/19
11:30
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
34
MIRAMADRID "C"
7
23/11/19
12:00
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
51
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
1
23/11/19
12:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
48
EL PRADO "ROJO"
6
23/11/19
13:00
3
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
20
23/11/19
13:30
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
23
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
63
29/11/19
18:30
4
SAN AGUSTIN
36
ANTAMIRA "A"
60
30/11/19
10:15
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
20
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
30/11/19
10:30
4
EL PRADO "ROJO"
20
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
0
30/11/19
11:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
52
30/11/19
11:00
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
31
30/11/19
12:45
4
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
26
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
29
30/11/19
13:45
4
MIRAMADRID "C"
32
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
6
17/12/19
18:30
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
21
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
18
14/12/19
09:00
5
ANTAMIRA "A"
65
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
14
14/12/19
09:00
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
55
MIRAMADRID "C"
4
14/12/19
09:00
5
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
20
14/12/19
11:00
5
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
8
SAN AGUSTIN
28
14/12/19
13:00
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
47
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
24
14/12/19
13:00
5
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
0
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
20
14/12/19
13:30
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
55
EL PRADO "ROJO"
14
15/12/19
11:00
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
20
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
0
11/01/20
09:00
6
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
29
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
14
11/01/20
09:30
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
48
11/01/20
10:15
6
SAN AGUSTIN
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
59
11/01/20
10:15
6
MIRAMADRID "C"
20
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
11/01/20
10:30
6
EL PRADO "ROJO"
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
34
11/01/20
11:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
51
11/01/20
11:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
2
ANTAMIRA "A"
53
11/01/20
11:30
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
13
ANTAMIRA "A"
38
18/01/20
09:00
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
51
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
0
18/01/20
10:30
7
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
12
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
37
18/01/20
11:15
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
37
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
40
19/01/20
10:00
7
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
SAN AGUSTIN
20
24/01/20
18:00
7
EL PRADO "ROJO"
21
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
33
26/01/20
09:30
7
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
45
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
8
29/01/20
17:45
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
37
MIRAMADRID "C"
6
12/02/20
18:30
8
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
59
25/01/20
09:30
8
SAN AGUSTIN
27
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
58
25/01/20
10:15
8
MIRAMADRID "C"
20
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
0
25/01/20
12:00
8
ANTAMIRA "A"
50
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
0
25/01/20
12:00
8
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
20
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
25/01/20
13:00
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
39
EL PRADO "ROJO"
14
25/01/20
13:30
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
30
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
19
01/02/20
09:30
8
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
56
07/02/20
17:30
9
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
20
08/02/20
00:00
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
45
ANTAMIRA "A"
28
08/02/20
09:00
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
50
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
0
08/02/20
09:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
53
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
2
08/02/20
09:30
9
EL PRADO "ROJO"
32
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
4
08/02/20
11:00
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
42
MIRAMADRID "C"
19
08/02/20
11:00
9
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
18
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
38
08/02/20
12:45
9
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
28
SAN AGUSTIN
24
08/02/20
13:30
10
ANTAMIRA "A"
20
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
15/02/20
00:00
10
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
11
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
62
15/02/20
09:30
10
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
56
15/02/20
09:30
10
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
50
15/02/20
10:15
10
SAN AGUSTIN
27
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
56
15/02/20
10:15
10
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
56
15/02/20
10:30
10
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
54
15/02/20
11:00
10
MIRAMADRID "C"
10
EL PRADO "ROJO"
15
15/02/20
12:00
11
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
20
22/02/20
00:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
25
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
22
22/02/20
09:00
11
EL PRADO "ROJO"
24
SAN AGUSTIN
7
22/02/20
09:30
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
56
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
6
22/02/20
09:30
11
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
23
MIRAMADRID "C"
25
22/02/20
10:45
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
52
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
22/02/20
12:00
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
23
ANTAMIRA "A"
33
22/02/20
13:00
11
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
40
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
23
22/02/20
13:30
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
20
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
07/03/20
00:00
12
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
07/03/20
09:00
12
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
EL PRADO "ROJO"
07/03/20
09:30
12
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
07/03/20
10:15
12
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
07/03/20
11:00
12
ANTAMIRA "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
07/03/20
11:00
12
MIRAMADRID "C"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
07/03/20
12:00
12
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
07/03/20
13:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
20
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
14/03/20
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
14/03/20
09:30
13
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
14/03/20
10:15
13
EL PRADO "ROJO"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
14/03/20
11:00
13
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
MIRAMADRID "C"
14/03/20
11:00
13
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
ANTAMIRA "A"
14/03/20
11:00
13
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
14/03/20
13:30
13
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN AGUSTIN
14/03/20
13:30
14
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
20
21/03/20
00:00
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
21/03/20
09:00
14
SAN AGUSTIN
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
21/03/20
09:00
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
MIRAMADRID "C"
21/03/20
09:00
14
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
21/03/20
09:30
14
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
21/03/20
09:30
14
ANTAMIRA "A"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
21/03/20
11:00
14
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
21/03/20
11:30
15
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
27/03/20
18:30
15
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
20
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
0
28/03/20
00:00
15
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
ANTAMIRA "A"
28/03/20
09:00
15
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
28/03/20
09:00
15
EL PRADO "ROJO"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
28/03/20
09:30
15
MIRAMADRID "C"
SAN AGUSTIN
28/03/20
10:30
15
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
28/03/20
11:00
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
28/03/20
13:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET
26/10/19
00:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
12
PUREZA DE MARIA
43
26/10/19
10:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
17
JESUS MARIA "B"
20
26/10/19
10:15
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
5
INSTITUTO VERITAS
49
26/10/19
11:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
57
26/10/19
11:15
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
27
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
30
26/10/19
11:30
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
52
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
14
26/10/19
11:30
1
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
4
CALASANCIO "A"
47
26/10/19
13:00
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
57
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
6
16/11/19
09:30
2
CLARET
63
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
12
16/11/19
11:00
2
INSTITUTO VERITAS
27
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
24
16/11/19
11:15
2
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
23
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
42
16/11/19
11:30
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
36
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
31
16/11/19
12:00
2
CALASANCIO "A"
25
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
12
16/11/19
13:00
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
26
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
8
16/11/19
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
23/11/19
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
9
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
24
23/11/19
10:15
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
9
JESUS MARIA "B"
24
23/11/19
11:15
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
21
CLARET
38
23/11/19
11:30
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
16
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
34
23/11/19
11:30
3
PUREZA DE MARIA
32
INSTITUTO VERITAS
12
23/11/19
12:15
3
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
33
23/11/19
13:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
35
CALASANCIO "A"
36
23/11/19
13:00
4
INSTITUTO VERITAS
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
CLARET
32
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
24
30/11/19
09:30
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
40
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
20
30/11/19
09:30
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
50
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
14
30/11/19
10:45
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
36
30/11/19
11:15
4
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
62
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
26
30/11/19
11:30
4
JESUS MARIA "B"
16
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
37
30/11/19
11:30
4
CALASANCIO "A"
7
PUREZA DE MARIA
54
30/11/19
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
14/12/19
00:00
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
5
CLARET
23
14/12/19
09:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
40
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
20
14/12/19
10:00
5
PUREZA DE MARIA
65
JESUS MARIA "B"
6
14/12/19
11:00
5
INSTITUTO VERITAS
33
CALASANCIO "A"
21
14/12/19
11:15
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
55
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
14/12/19
11:30
5
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
49
14/12/19
13:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
20
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
0
16/12/19
09:30
6
CALASANCIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
10
PUREZA DE MARIA
61
11/01/20
09:30
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
45
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
5
11/01/20
10:45
6
CLARET
57
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
6
11/01/20
11:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
38
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
10
11/01/20
11:15
6
JESUS MARIA "B"
15
INSTITUTO VERITAS
36
11/01/20
11:15
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
37
11/01/20
11:30
6
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
25
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
57
11/01/20
11:30
7
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
18/01/20
00:00
7
INSTITUTO VERITAS
33
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
6
18/01/20
11:15
7
CALASANCIO "A"
17
JESUS MARIA "B"
26
18/01/20
13:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA
58
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
8
24/01/20
18:30
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
10
CLARET
60
01/02/20
11:15
7
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
12
03/02/20
18:00
7
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
21
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
42
04/02/20
18:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
26
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
43
07/02/20
18:15
8
JESUS MARIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
18
PUREZA DE MARIA
42
25/01/20
09:30
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
20
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
0
25/01/20
11:30
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
51
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
0
25/01/20
12:30
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
35
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
19
27/01/20
00:01
8
CLARET
34
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
25
29/01/20
18:00
8
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
26
INSTITUTO VERITAS
65
01/02/20
11:15
8
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
21
CALASANCIO "A"
41
07/02/20
18:15
9
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
08/02/20
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA "B"
17
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
24
08/02/20
09:30
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
18
08/02/20
10:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA
41
CLARET
24
08/02/20
11:00
9
INSTITUTO VERITAS
50
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
35
08/02/20
11:15
9
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
53
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
08/02/20
11:30
9
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
32
12/02/20
17:20
9
CALASANCIO "A"
38
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
24
12/02/20
18:15
10
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
D E S C A N S O
15/02/20
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
43
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
16
15/02/20
09:00
10
CLARET
12
INSTITUTO VERITAS
25
15/02/20
09:30
10
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
52
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
15/02/20
10:00
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
27
CALASANCIO "A"
24
15/02/20
10:45
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
53
15/02/20
11:15
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
39
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
41
15/02/20
11:30
10
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
41
JESUS MARIA "B"
32
15/02/20
11:30
11
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
22/02/20
00:00
11
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
28
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
27
22/02/20
09:30
11
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
33
22/02/20
10:00
11
JESUS MARIA "B"
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
38
22/02/20
10:45
11
PUREZA DE MARIA
54
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
4
22/02/20
11:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
12
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
30
22/02/20
11:15
11
INSTITUTO VERITAS
50
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
22/02/20
11:15
11
CALASANCIO "A"
17
CLARET
26
22/02/20
13:00
12
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
07/03/20
10:15
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
07/03/20
10:45
12
CLARET
JESUS MARIA "B"
07/03/20
11:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
07/03/20
11:15
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
INSTITUTO VERITAS
07/03/20
11:30
12
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
PUREZA DE MARIA
07/03/20
12:00
12
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
07/03/20
13:00
13
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11/03/20
18:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
CLARET
14/03/20
09:30
13
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
14/03/20
11:00
13
INSTITUTO VERITAS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
14/03/20
11:15
13
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
14/03/20
11:30
13
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
14/03/20
13:00
13
CALASANCIO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
14/03/20
13:00
14
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
21/03/20
00:00
14
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
INSTITUTO VERITAS
21/03/20
09:00
14
CLARET
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
21/03/20
09:30
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
21/03/20
11:15
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
21/03/20
11:15
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
21/03/20
11:30
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
CALASANCIO "A"
21/03/20
12:00
14
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
PUREZA DE MARIA
21/03/20
13:00
15
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
D E S C A N S O
28/03/20
00:00
15
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
28/03/20
09:30
15
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
28/03/20
11:00
15
INSTITUTO VERITAS
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
28/03/20
11:15
15
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
28/03/20
11:30
15
JESUS MARIA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
28/03/20
11:30
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CLARET
28/03/20
12:00
15
CALASANCIO "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
28/03/20
13:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
26/10/19
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
68
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
25
26/10/19
09:00
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
52
26/10/19
09:30
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
17
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
22
26/10/19
11:00
1
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
46
MIRAMADRID "A"
19
26/10/19
11:00
1
CALASANCIO "B"
16
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
40
26/10/19
13:00
1
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
59
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
17
26/10/19
13:30
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
38
ANTAMIRA "B"
9
26/10/19
13:30
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
4
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
36
16/11/19
09:00
2
ANTAMIRA "B"
6
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
49
16/11/19
09:30
2
MIRAMADRID "A"
50
CALASANCIO "B"
0
16/11/19
10:30
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
52
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
2
16/11/19
11:15
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
55
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
4
16/11/19
11:30
2
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
41
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
17
16/11/19
13:00
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
20
JESUS MARIA "A"
22
19/11/19
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
23/11/19
00:00
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
53
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
2
23/11/19
09:00
3
JESUS MARIA "A"
21
MIRAMADRID "A"
28
23/11/19
09:00
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
58
ANTAMIRA "B"
8
23/11/19
10:30
3
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
25
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
6
23/11/19
11:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
4
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
43
23/11/19
11:30
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
52
23/11/19
12:30
3
CALASANCIO "B"
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
26
23/11/19
13:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
26
JESUS MARIA "A"
40
30/11/19
10:30
4
ANTAMIRA "B"
21
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
27
30/11/19
10:30
4
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
50
CALASANCIO "B"
0
30/11/19
11:15
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
51
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
0
30/11/19
11:30
4
MIRAMADRID "A"
42
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
20
30/11/19
11:30
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
10
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
34
30/11/19
12:00
4
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
3
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
53
30/11/19
13:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
50
11/12/19
17:45
5
D E S C A N S O
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
14/12/19
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
56
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
18
14/12/19
10:30
5
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
51
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
14/12/19
11:30
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
9
MIRAMADRID "A"
35
14/12/19
12:30
5
CALASANCIO "B"
4
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
33
14/12/19
13:00
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
41
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
16
14/12/19
13:30
5
JESUS MARIA "A"
20
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
29
15/12/19
11:15
6
ANTAMIRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
53
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
11
11/01/20
09:00
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
8
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
34
11/01/20
09:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
60
11/01/20
09:00
6
MIRAMADRID "A"
50
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
6
11/01/20
12:00
6
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
50
CALASANCIO "B"
0
11/01/20
12:30
6
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
35
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
15
11/01/20
13:00
6
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
42
JESUS MARIA "A"
43
11/01/20
13:30
7
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "B"
18/01/20
00:00
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
29
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
30
18/01/20
09:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
54
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
18/01/20
09:00
7
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
51
18/01/20
12:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
39
18/01/20
12:30
7
JESUS MARIA "A"
14
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
42
18/01/20
12:30
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
16
MIRAMADRID "A"
33
29/01/20
18:15
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
35
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
34
01/02/20
11:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
20
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
39
25/01/20
10:30
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
21
ANTAMIRA "B"
25
25/01/20
11:00
8
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
44
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
4
25/01/20
11:00
8
MIRAMADRID "A"
40
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
30
25/01/20
12:00
8
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
56
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
6
30/01/20
18:30
8
CALASANCIO "B"
8
JESUS MARIA "A"
57
03/02/20
18:00
8
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
45
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
45
07/02/20
18:30
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
52
CALASANCIO "B"
2
07/02/20
18:30
9
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "A"
08/02/20
00:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
20
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
08/02/20
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
48
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
10
08/02/20
09:00
9
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
MIRAMADRID "A"
51
08/02/20
09:00
9
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
50
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
08/02/20
10:45
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
50
08/02/20
11:30
9
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
12
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
38
08/02/20
12:30
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
D E S C A N S O
15/02/20
00:00
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
51
ANTAMIRA "B"
18
15/02/20
09:00
10
JESUS MARIA "A"
40
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
28
15/02/20
09:00
10
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
64
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
13
15/02/20
09:30
10
MIRAMADRID "A"
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
60
15/02/20
10:30
10
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
53
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
2
15/02/20
11:00
10
CALASANCIO "B"
16
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
42
15/02/20
13:00
10
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
24
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
23
15/02/20
13:30
11
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
22/02/20
00:00
11
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
37
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
38
22/02/20
09:00
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
20
MIRAMADRID "A"
0
22/02/20
10:30
11
ANTAMIRA "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
52
22/02/20
10:30
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
53
CALASANCIO "B"
2
22/02/20
10:30
11
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
6
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
48
22/02/20
11:30
11
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
27
JESUS MARIA "A"
34
22/02/20
12:30
11
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
63
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
12
22/02/20
12:45
12
MIRAMADRID "A"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
JESUS MARIA "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
07/03/20
09:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
07/03/20
09:00
12
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
07/03/20
09:00
12
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
07/03/20
09:30
12
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
07/03/20
09:30
12
CALASANCIO "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
07/03/20
13:00
12
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
ANTAMIRA "B"
07/03/20
13:30
13
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
14/03/20
09:00
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
14/03/20
09:00
13
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
14/03/20
10:15
13
ANTAMIRA "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
14/03/20
10:30
13
MIRAMADRID "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
14/03/20
10:30
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
14/03/20
12:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
14/03/20
13:00
14
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
21/03/20
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
21/03/20
09:30
14
JESUS MARIA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
21/03/20
10:15
14
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
21/03/20
10:30
14
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
21/03/20
11:00
14
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
21/03/20
11:00
14
CALASANCIO "B"
ANTAMIRA "B"
21/03/20
13:00
14
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
21/03/20
13:30
15
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
D E S C A N S O
28/03/20
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
28/03/20
09:00
15
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
28/03/20
09:00
15
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
28/03/20
10:15
15
ANTAMIRA "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
28/03/20
11:00
15
MIRAMADRID "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "B"
28/03/20
12:00
15
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
28/03/20
12:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
28/03/20
16:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
26/10/19
00:00
1
AGUSTINIANO
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
27
26/10/19
09:30
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
14
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
64
26/10/19
09:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
52
COIN
2
26/10/19
09:30
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
24
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
14
26/10/19
10:45
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
15
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
63
26/10/19
11:15
1
MIRAMADRID "B"
36
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
14
26/10/19
12:00
1
MENESIANO
34
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
23
26/10/19
13:00
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
41
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
24
15/11/19
18:30
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
50
16/11/19
10:00
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
26
16/11/19
10:30
2
COIN
24
MENESIANO
42
16/11/19
11:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
62
MIRAMADRID "B"
15
16/11/19
11:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
53
AGUSTINIANO
2
16/11/19
11:15
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
22
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
28
16/11/19
11:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
23/11/19
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
26
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
5
23/11/19
09:00
3
AGUSTINIANO
3
COIN
53
23/11/19
09:30
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
15
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
34
23/11/19
10:30
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
38
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
13
23/11/19
11:00
3
MENESIANO
56
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
5
23/11/19
11:15
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
52
23/11/19
13:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
54
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
4
23/11/19
13:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
42
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
10
30/11/19
09:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
63
MENESIANO
11
30/11/19
09:30
4
COIN
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
48
30/11/19
10:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
7
MIRAMADRID "B"
20
30/11/19
10:30
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
28
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
25
30/11/19
11:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
52
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
25
30/11/19
11:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
18
AGUSTINIANO
23
30/11/19
11:30
5
D E S C A N S O
MENESIANO
14/12/19
00:00
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
63
COIN
17
14/12/19
09:30
5
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
27
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
24
14/12/19
09:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
51
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
1
14/12/19
10:45
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
50
14/12/19
11:30
5
MIRAMADRID "B"
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
18
14/12/19
12:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
28
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
30
14/12/19
13:00
5
AGUSTINIANO
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
53
14/12/19
13:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
17
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
21
11/01/20
09:30
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
47
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
15
11/01/20
11:15
6
MENESIANO
51
AGUSTINIANO
0
11/01/20
11:15
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
67
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
19
11/01/20
12:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
10
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
55
11/01/20
12:00
6
COIN
5
MIRAMADRID "B"
16
11/01/20
13:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
18
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
34
11/01/20
13:00
7
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
18/01/20
00:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
18/01/20
11:30
7
MIRAMADRID "B"
52
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
4
18/01/20
12:00
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
30
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
47
24/01/20
17:30
7
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
53
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
18
24/01/20
18:30
7
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
12
COIN
43
27/01/20
18:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
36
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
31
30/01/20
17:45
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
30
MENESIANO
8
01/02/20
11:00
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
8
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
58
25/01/20
09:00
8
MENESIANO
17
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
21
25/01/20
11:15
8
AGUSTINIANO
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
58
25/01/20
11:15
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
39
MIRAMADRID "B"
20
30/01/20
18:15
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
60
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
21
04/02/20
18:00
8
COIN
19
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
58
04/02/20
18:30
8
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
6
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
32
05/02/20
17:30
9
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
08/02/20
00:00
9
MIRAMADRID "B"
55
MENESIANO
16
08/02/20
09:00
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
50
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
08/02/20
10:30
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
58
AGUSTINIANO
8
08/02/20
11:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
56
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
10
08/02/20
11:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
12
COIN
48
08/02/20
11:30
9
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
56
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
6
08/02/20
13:00
9
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
68
21/02/20
18:15
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
D E S C A N S O
15/02/20
00:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
35
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
20
15/02/20
10:00
10
COIN
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
52
15/02/20
10:30
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
18
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
33
15/02/20
11:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
53
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
3
15/02/20
11:30
10
AGUSTINIANO
14
MIRAMADRID "B"
36
15/02/20
13:00
10
MENESIANO
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
36
15/02/20
13:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
44
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
43
20/02/20
18:15
11
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
22/02/20
00:00
11
MIRAMADRID "B"
25
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
41
22/02/20
09:15
11
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
52
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
22/02/20
09:30
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
59
COIN
16
22/02/20
10:30
11
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
55
AGUSTINIANO
4
22/02/20
11:15
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
18
22/02/20
12:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
58
MENESIANO
16
22/02/20
13:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
22
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
48
22/02/20
13:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
06/03/20
18:30
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
AGUSTINIANO
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
07/03/20
09:30
12
COIN
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
07/03/20
10:00
12
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
07/03/20
11:00
12
MENESIANO
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
07/03/20
11:15
12
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
07/03/20
11:30
12
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
07/03/20
12:45
13
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
13/03/20
18:00
13
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
MENESIANO
14/03/20
09:30
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
14/03/20
10:30
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
COIN
14/03/20
11:15
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
AGUSTINIANO
14/03/20
11:30
13
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
14/03/20
11:30
13
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
14/03/20
13:30
14
D E S C A N S O
COIN
21/03/20
00:00
14
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
21/03/20
09:30
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
21/03/20
09:30
14
MIRAMADRID "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
21/03/20
10:30
14
MENESIANO
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
21/03/20
11:15
14
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
21/03/20
11:30
14
AGUSTINIANO
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
21/03/20
13:00
14
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
21/03/20
13:00
15
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
28/03/20
00:00
15
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
28/03/20
09:30
15
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
MENESIANO
28/03/20
10:30
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
28/03/20
11:15
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
28/03/20
11:30
15
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
AGUSTINIANO
28/03/20
12:00
15
COIN
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
28/03/20
13:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
28/03/20
17:30