Competición: 20 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: ALEVIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
4
4
0
0
11
1
10
8
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
4
1
0
3
2
10
-8
2
CORAZONISTAS
3
0
0
3
3
6
-3
0
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0
BVM IRLANDESAS
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
MIRAMADRID "A"
4
4
0
0
12
0
12
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
4
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
2
0
1
6
3
3
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
CLARET "B"
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
3
1
0
2
2
7
-5
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
OBISPO PERELLO
4
4
0
0
11
1
10
8
CLARET "A"
3
3
0
0
7
2
5
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
6
MIRAMADRID "B"
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
2
0
1
4
5
-1
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
1
0
2
5
4
1
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
4
1
0
3
2
10
-8
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
4
0
0
4
3
9
-6
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
3
0
0
8
1
7
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
4
2
0
2
8
4
4
4
CLARET "C"
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
2
SANTA MARIA
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
2
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
4
1
0
3
2
10
-8
2

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
05/11/21
18:30
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
2
CORAZONISTAS
1
05/11/21
18:30
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
0
06/11/21
10:45
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
0
06/11/21
11:15
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
3
BVM IRLANDESAS
0
06/11/21
18:00
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
13/11/21
10:00
2
CORAZONISTAS
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
13/11/21
10:30
2
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
13/11/21
11:00
2
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
13/11/21
12:00
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
13/11/21
13:00
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
0
19/11/21
18:30
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
0
20/11/21
09:00
3
CORAZONISTAS
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
20/11/21
10:30
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
1
20/11/21
12:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
20/11/21
17:45
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
27/11/21
11:15
4
BVM IRLANDESAS
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
27/11/21
11:15
4
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
1
27/11/21
12:00
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
1
27/11/21
12:15
4
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
CORAZONISTAS
23/01/22
12:00
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10/12/21
18:30
5
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
11/12/21
09:00
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
BVM IRLANDESAS
11/12/21
12:00
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
11/12/21
18:00
5
CORAZONISTAS
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
13/03/22
12:00
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
18/12/21
09:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
18/12/21
11:15
6
BVM IRLANDESAS
CORAZONISTAS
18/12/21
11:30
6
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
18/12/21
12:00
6
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
18/12/21
19:45
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
7
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
7
CORAZONISTAS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
7
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
00:00
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
8
BVM IRLANDESAS
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
00:00
9
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
9
CORAZONISTAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
9
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
9
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
10
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
10
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
10
CORAZONISTAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
10
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
10
BVM IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
12
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
12
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
12
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
12
BVM IRLANDESAS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
13
CORAZONISTAS
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
00:00
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
14
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
14
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
14
BVM IRLANDESAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
15
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
15
CORAZONISTAS
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
15
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
00:00
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
16
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
16
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
16
BVM IRLANDESAS
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
17
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
17
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
00:00
17
CORAZONISTAS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
17
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
18
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
18
BVM IRLANDESAS
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
00:00
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
06/11/21
09:00
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
CLARET "B"
2
06/11/21
09:00
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
06/11/21
09:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
06/11/21
12:30
1
MIRAMADRID "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
07/11/21
09:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
13/11/21
11:30
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
13/11/21
12:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
0
MIRAMADRID "A"
3
13/11/21
13:00
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
2
13/11/21
18:00
2
CLARET "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
14/11/21
11:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
3
20/11/21
09:30
3
CLARET "B"
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
2
20/11/21
09:45
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
3
20/11/21
10:30
3
MIRAMADRID "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
21/11/21
11:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
MIRAMADRID "A"
3
27/11/21
13:30
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
27/11/21
16:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
02/12/21
17:30
4
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
CLARET "B"
13/12/21
19:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
14/12/21
18:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
11/12/21
09:30
5
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
11/12/21
11:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
11/12/21
11:30
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
11/12/21
13:00
5
MIRAMADRID "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
12/12/21
12:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
MIRAMADRID "A"
17/12/21
18:30
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
17/12/21
18:30
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
CLARET "B"
18/12/21
09:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18/12/21
10:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
18/12/21
18:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
00:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
7
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
CLARET "B"
00:00
8
MIRAMADRID "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
00:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
10
CLARET "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
10
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
00:00
11
MIRAMADRID "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
12
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
00:00
13
CLARET "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
13
MIRAMADRID "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
00:00
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
14
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
15
CLARET "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
00:00
15
MIRAMADRID "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
00:00
16
MIRAMADRID "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
16
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
17
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
00:00
17
CLARET "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
00:00
18
MIRAMADRID "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
06/11/21
00:00
1
CLARET "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
06/11/21
10:00
1
OBISPO PERELLO
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
06/11/21
11:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
1
06/11/21
11:30
1
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
2
06/11/21
13:00
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
D E S C A N S O
13/11/21
00:00
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
2
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
1
13/11/21
09:30
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO
3
13/11/21
09:30
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
3
13/11/21
09:30
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
CLARET "A"
2
18/11/21
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
1
20/11/21
11:15
3
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
20/11/21
11:30
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
20/11/21
11:30
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
2
20/11/21
12:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
D E S C A N S O
27/11/21
00:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
0
27/11/21
10:30
4
CLARET "A"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
1
27/11/21
11:15
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
OBISPO PERELLO
3
27/11/21
12:30
4
MIRAMADRID "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
28/11/21
11:30
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
11/12/21
00:00
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
11/12/21
09:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
11/12/21
09:15
5
OBISPO PERELLO
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
11/12/21
10:00
5
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
CLARET "A"
11/12/21
10:30
6
MIRAMADRID "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/12/21
00:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
18/12/21
09:30
6
CLARET "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
18/12/21
09:45
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
18/12/21
11:30
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
18/12/21
13:30
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
CLARET "A"
00:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
7
MIRAMADRID "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
00:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO
D E S C A N S O
00:00
9
MIRAMADRID "B"
CLARET "A"
00:00
10
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
CLARET "A"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
11
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
11
CLARET "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
12
CLARET "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
12
MIRAMADRID "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
00:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
CLARET "A"
00:00
13
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
14
CLARET "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
14
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
15
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
00:00
15
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
15
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO
CLARET "A"
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
16
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
16
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
17
OBISPO PERELLO
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
00:00
17
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
CLARET "A"
00:00
17
MIRAMADRID "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
18
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
18
CLARET "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
18
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
06/11/21
09:00
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
0
06/11/21
10:00
1
CLARET "C"
3
SANTA MARIA
0
06/11/21
11:30
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
06/11/21
12:30
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
D E S C A N S O
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
0
13/11/21
09:15
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
CLARET "C"
0
13/11/21
10:30
2
SANTA MARIA
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
13/11/21
11:30
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
13/11/21
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
20/11/21
00:00
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
20/11/21
10:00
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
1
SANTA MARIA
2
20/11/21
11:00
3
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
0
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
3
20/11/21
11:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
20/11/21
11:15
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
D E S C A N S O
27/11/21
00:00
4
SANTA MARIA
1
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
2
27/11/21
09:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
27/11/21
09:00
4
CLARET "C"
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
01/12/21
18:45
4
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
03/02/22
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
11/12/21
00:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
11/12/21
09:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SANTA MARIA
11/12/21
09:30
5
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
11/12/21
11:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
CLARET "C"
11/12/21
11:15
6
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
D E S C A N S O
18/12/21
00:00
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
18/12/21
09:30
6
SANTA MARIA
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
18/12/21
09:30
6
CLARET "C"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
18/12/21
11:15
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
18/12/21
12:00
7
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
7
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SANTA MARIA
00:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
CLARET "C"
00:00
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA
00:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
00:00
8
CLARET "C"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
9
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
D E S C A N S O
00:00
9
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
CLARET "C"
00:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
00:00
10
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
10
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA
CLARET "C"
00:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
11
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
11
CLARET "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
11
RAFAELA YBARRA
SANTA MARIA
00:00
12
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
12
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
12
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
13
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
SANTA MARIA
00:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
13
RAFAELA YBARRA
CLARET "C"
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
D E S C A N S O
00:00
14
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
14
CLARET "C"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
00:00
15
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
CLARET "C"
00:00
15
D E S C A N S O
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
15
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
SANTA MARIA
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
16
RAFAELA YBARRA
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
00:00
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
D E S C A N S O
00:00
16
CLARET "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
17
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA
D E S C A N S O
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
RAFAELA YBARRA
00:00
17
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
CLARET "C"
00:00
17
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
18
RAFAELA YBARRA
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
18
D E S C A N S O
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
00:00
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
18
CLARET "C"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA
00:00