Competición: 20 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: ALEVIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
4
4
0
0
11
1
10
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
6
AMOR DE DIOS
4
3
0
1
7
5
2
6
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
4
1
0
3
5
7
-2
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0
CORAZONISTAS
4
0
0
4
0
12
-12
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
4
4
0
0
12
0
12
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
4
4
0
0
11
1
10
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
4
DECROLY
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
CLARET "C"
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
SANTA MARIA
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0
BERNADETTE
4
0
0
4
0
12
-12
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
CLARET "A"
3
2
0
1
6
3
3
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
4
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
4
4
0
0
12
0
12
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
3
0
1
10
2
8
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
3
0
0
8
1
7
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
3
3
0
0
6
3
3
6
ANTAMIRA
4
2
0
2
5
7
-2
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
4
0
0
4
2
10
-8
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0

GRUPO: 5

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
4
4
0
0
12
0
12
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
4
1
0
3
2
10
-8
2
CLARET "B"
4
0
0
4
2
10
-8
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
25/10/19
18:30
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
26/10/19
09:00
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
26/10/19
10:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
26/10/19
11:15
1
AMOR DE DIOS
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
26/10/19
13:15
2
CORAZONISTAS
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
3
16/11/19
09:00
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
16/11/19
09:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
2
16/11/19
10:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
16/11/19
11:00
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
16/11/19
11:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
23/11/19
09:30
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
23/11/19
10:00
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
23/11/19
11:00
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
23/11/19
12:30
3
AMOR DE DIOS
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
1
23/11/19
13:00
4
CORAZONISTAS
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
30/11/19
10:30
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
3
30/11/19
10:30
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
30/11/19
11:00
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
30/11/19
13:00
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
30/11/19
13:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
14/12/19
09:00
5
CORAZONISTAS
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
14/12/19
09:00
5
AMOR DE DIOS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
14/12/19
09:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
14/12/19
11:15
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
14/12/19
13:30
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
CORAZONISTAS
11/01/20
09:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
11/01/20
11:00
6
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11/01/20
11:00
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
11/01/20
13:00
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
11/01/20
13:00
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
18/01/20
09:00
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
18/01/20
10:00
7
CORAZONISTAS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
18/01/20
10:30
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
18/01/20
11:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
18/01/20
13:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
25/01/20
09:30
8
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
25/01/20
12:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
25/01/20
12:30
8
AMOR DE DIOS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
25/01/20
13:00
8
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
CORAZONISTAS
25/01/20
13:00
9
CORAZONISTAS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
08/02/20
09:00
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
08/02/20
09:00
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
AMOR DE DIOS
08/02/20
10:00
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
08/02/20
11:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
08/02/20
11:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA MARIA
3
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
0
25/10/19
18:30
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
26/10/19
09:00
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
3
DECROLY
0
26/10/19
10:30
1
CLARET "C"
3
BERNADETTE
0
26/10/19
11:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
26/10/19
13:00
2
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
1
CLARET "C"
2
09/11/19
11:30
2
BERNADETTE
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
3
15/11/19
18:30
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
SANTA MARIA
0
16/11/19
10:30
2
DECROLY
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
16/11/19
11:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
16/11/19
12:30
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
DECROLY
1
23/11/19
09:00
3
CLARET "C"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
3
23/11/19
09:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
BERNADETTE
0
23/11/19
11:15
3
SANTA MARIA
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
29/11/19
17:45
3
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
13/12/19
17:00
4
BERNADETTE
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
29/11/19
18:30
4
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
30/11/19
10:30
4
DECROLY
3
SANTA MARIA
0
30/11/19
11:00
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
1
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
2
30/11/19
12:30
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
CLARET "C"
1
30/11/19
12:30
5
SANTA MARIA
BERNADETTE
13/12/19
18:30
5
RAFAELA YBARRA
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
14/12/19
09:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
14/12/19
09:30
5
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
DECROLY
14/12/19
11:30
5
CLARET "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
14/12/19
13:30
6
BERNADETTE
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
10/01/20
18:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
RAFAELA YBARRA
11/01/20
09:30
6
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
SANTA MARIA
11/01/20
10:30
6
DECROLY
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
11/01/20
11:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
CLARET "C"
11/01/20
11:45
7
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
17/01/20
18:30
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
BERNADETTE
18/01/20
09:30
7
CLARET "C"
RAFAELA YBARRA
18/01/20
10:30
7
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
18/01/20
11:30
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
DECROLY
18/01/20
12:00
8
BERNADETTE
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
24/01/20
18:30
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
SANTA MARIA
25/01/20
09:30
8
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
25/01/20
10:30
8
CLARET "C"
DECROLY
25/01/20
10:30
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
25/01/20
11:15
9
SANTA MARIA
CLARET "C"
07/02/20
18:30
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
08/02/20
09:00
9
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
RAFAELA YBARRA
08/02/20
09:30
9
DECROLY
BERNADETTE
08/02/20
11:00
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
08/02/20
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
25/10/19
18:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
2
25/10/19
19:00
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
26/10/19
00:00
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
1
26/10/19
12:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
26/10/19
13:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
2
15/11/19
19:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
16/11/19
11:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
1
17/11/19
12:30
2
CLARET "A"
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
1
19/11/19
18:00
3
D E S C A N S O
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
23/11/19
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
0
23/11/19
11:30
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
23/11/19
11:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
CLARET "A"
3
23/11/19
13:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
3
23/11/19
13:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
29/11/19
19:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
30/11/19
09:30
4
CLARET "A"
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
2
30/11/19
10:30
4
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
30/11/19
12:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
10/12/19
17:30
5
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
14/12/19
00:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
14/12/19
10:30
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
14/12/19
11:30
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
CLARET "A"
14/12/19
13:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
CLARET "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
11/01/20
09:00
6
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
11/01/20
09:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
11/01/20
11:15
6
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
11/01/20
12:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
17/01/20
19:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
18/01/20
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
CLARET "A"
18/01/20
10:30
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
18/01/20
11:30
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
18/01/20
13:00
8
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
25/01/20
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
25/01/20
09:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
25/01/20
11:30
8
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
25/01/20
12:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
25/01/20
13:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
07/02/20
19:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
D E S C A N S O
08/02/20
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
CLARET "A"
08/02/20
09:30
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
08/02/20
11:30
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
09/02/20
11:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
26/10/19
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
0
26/10/19
09:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
26/10/19
10:30
1
ANTAMIRA
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
26/10/19
12:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
27/10/19
11:30
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
15/11/19
18:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
16/11/19
09:30
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
16/11/19
11:30
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
16/11/19
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
23/11/19
00:00
3
ANTAMIRA
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
1
23/11/19
09:00
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
0
23/11/19
09:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
0
23/11/19
12:00
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
23/11/19
16:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
29/11/19
18:30
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
30/11/19
09:00
4
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
1
ANTAMIRA
2
30/11/19
11:15
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
30/11/19
11:30
5
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
14/12/19
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
14/12/19
09:30
5
ANTAMIRA
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
14/12/19
10:30
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
14/12/19
10:30
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
14/12/19
16:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
10/01/20
18:30
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
ANTAMIRA
11/01/20
09:00
6
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
11/01/20
11:15
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
12/01/20
10:00
7
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
18/01/20
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
18/01/20
09:30
7
ANTAMIRA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
18/01/20
10:30
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
18/01/20
10:30
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
18/01/20
16:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
24/01/20
18:30
8
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
25/01/20
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
25/01/20
09:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
25/01/20
10:30
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
ANTAMIRA
25/01/20
10:30
9
ANTAMIRA
D E S C A N S O
08/02/20
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
08/02/20
09:30
9
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
08/02/20
11:15
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
08/02/20
11:30
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
08/02/20
16:00

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
0
26/10/19
09:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
26/10/19
09:00
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
26/10/19
11:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
3
CLARET "B"
0
26/10/19
11:30
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
0
26/10/19
12:30
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
16/11/19
09:00
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
3
16/11/19
10:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
1
16/11/19
10:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
16/11/19
11:15
2
CLARET "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
17/11/19
14:30
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
23/11/19
09:30
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
3
23/11/19
10:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
CLARET "B"
1
23/11/19
11:00
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
23/11/19
12:30
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
0
23/11/19
13:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
0
30/11/19
09:30
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
1
30/11/19
11:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
30/11/19
11:30
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
30/11/19
11:30
4
CLARET "B"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
30/11/19
12:00
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
14/12/19
09:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
14/12/19
12:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
14/12/19
12:30
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
CLARET "B"
14/12/19
12:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
14/12/19
13:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
11/01/20
10:00
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
11/01/20
11:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
11/01/20
11:30
6
CLARET "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
11/01/20
12:00
6
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
11/01/20
12:30
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
17/01/20
18:30
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
CLARET "B"
18/01/20
11:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
18/01/20
11:15
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
18/01/20
12:00
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
18/01/20
12:30
8
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
25/01/20
09:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
CLARET "B"
25/01/20
09:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
25/01/20
10:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
25/01/20
11:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
25/01/20
11:30
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
08/02/20
09:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
08/02/20
10:00
9
CLARET "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
08/02/20
10:30
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
08/02/20
11:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
08/02/20
11:15