Competición: 21 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: INFANTIL FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
7
7
0
0
19
2
17
14
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
7
6
0
1
19
2
17
12
CLARET "C"
7
6
0
1
16
5
11
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
7
5
0
2
14
7
7
10
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
7
4
0
3
13
8
5
8
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
7
3
0
4
10
11
-1
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
7
2
0
5
6
15
-9
4
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
7
1
0
6
5
16
-11
2
VALDEFUENTES
7
1
0
6
2
19
-17
2
ANTAMIRA "A"
7
0
0
7
1
20
-19
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
6
6
0
0
17
1
16
12
AMOR DE DIOS
6
5
0
1
15
3
12
10
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
6
5
0
1
14
4
10
10
CLARET "A"
6
4
0
2
13
5
8
8
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
7
4
0
3
12
9
3
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
6
2
0
4
6
12
-6
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
6
1
0
5
4
14
-10
2
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
7
1
0
6
3
18
-15
2
ANTAMIRA "B"
6
0
0
6
0
18
-18
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
6
6
0
0
18
0
18
12
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
6
5
0
1
15
3
12
10
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
7
5
0
2
12
9
3
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
6
4
0
2
9
9
0
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
6
3
0
3
10
8
2
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
6
3
0
3
8
10
-2
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
6
1
0
5
5
13
-8
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
7
1
0
6
6
15
-9
2
CLARET "D"
6
0
0
6
1
17
-16
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
7
6
0
1
15
6
9
12
DECROLY "A"
7
6
0
1
14
7
7
12
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
6
5
0
1
15
3
12
10
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
6
4
0
2
13
5
8
8
CLARET "B"
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
6
2
0
4
9
9
0
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
6
1
0
5
5
13
-8
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
6
1
0
5
2
16
-14
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
6
0
0
6
0
18
-18
0

GRUPO: 5

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
6
6
0
0
16
2
14
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
6
5
0
1
16
2
14
10
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
6
4
0
2
10
8
2
8
CLARET "E"
6
3
0
3
9
9
0
6
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
7
3
0
4
10
11
-1
6
RAIMUNDO LULIO
7
2
0
5
8
13
-5
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
6
1
0
5
2
16
-14
2
DECROLY "B"
6
0
0
6
1
17
-16
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
27/10/18
09:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
1
27/10/18
09:00
1
VALDEFUENTES
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
27/10/18
10:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
CLARET "C"
2
27/10/18
11:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
ANTAMIRA "A"
1
27/10/18
12:00
2
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
17/11/18
10:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
17/11/18
12:30
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
1
VALDEFUENTES
2
17/11/18
17:00
2
CLARET "C"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
20/11/18
18:30
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
24/11/18
09:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
24/11/18
11:00
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
CLARET "C"
3
24/11/18
12:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
24/11/18
12:30
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
24/11/18
13:30
4
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
01/12/18
10:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
01/12/18
11:00
4
CLARET "C"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
01/12/18
12:00
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
01/12/18
14:00
4
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
01/12/18
16:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
15/12/18
09:30
5
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
15/12/18
12:00
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
15/12/18
12:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
16/12/18
12:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
CLARET "C"
1
13/01/19
11:00
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
12/01/19
09:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
12/01/19
09:00
6
VALDEFUENTES
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
12/01/19
12:00
6
CLARET "C"
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
12/01/19
13:30
6
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
12/01/19
17:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
19/01/19
09:30
7
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
CLARET "C"
3
19/01/19
10:30
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
1
19/01/19
10:45
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
19/01/19
12:30
8
CLARET "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
22/01/19
19:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
ANTAMIRA "A"
26/01/19
10:30
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
26/01/19
11:00
8
VALDEFUENTES
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
26/01/19
12:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
27/01/19
12:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
02/02/19
10:00
9
ANTAMIRA "A"
VALDEFUENTES
02/02/19
10:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
02/02/19
11:00
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
02/02/19
12:30
9
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
CLARET "C"
02/02/19
17:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
3
27/10/18
09:00
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
27/10/18
10:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
27/10/18
11:00
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
AMOR DE DIOS
0
13/11/18
17:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
17/11/18
11:30
2
AMOR DE DIOS
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
17/11/18
11:30
2
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
17/11/18
18:30
2
CLARET "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
18/11/18
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
CLARET "A"
1
24/11/18
09:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
24/11/18
11:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
2
24/11/18
12:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
24/11/18
14:30
4
ANTAMIRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
CLARET "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
01/12/18
11:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
01/12/18
11:30
4
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
01/12/18
17:30
5
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
15/12/18
09:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
CLARET "A"
3
15/12/18
11:00
5
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
15/12/18
13:30
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
15/12/18
16:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
12/01/19
10:00
6
CLARET "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
12/01/19
10:30
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
12/01/19
14:00
6
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
12/01/19
18:30
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
19/01/19
00:00
7
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
CLARET "A"
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
3
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
19/01/19
09:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
19/01/19
11:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
19/01/19
14:30
8
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
26/01/19
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
26/01/19
09:30
8
CLARET "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
26/01/19
12:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
26/01/19
12:30
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
ANTAMIRA "B"
26/01/19
13:30
9
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
ANTAMIRA "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
02/02/19
11:30
9
AMOR DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
02/02/19
12:00
9
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
CLARET "A"
02/02/19
16:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
02/02/19
17:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "D"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
27/10/18
09:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
27/10/18
10:30
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
27/10/18
12:30
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
27/10/18
16:00
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
0
17/11/18
09:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
17/11/18
11:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
17/11/18
13:00
2
CLARET "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
3
18/11/18
13:15
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
23/11/18
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
24/11/18
10:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
24/11/18
12:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
CLARET "D"
0
24/11/18
12:30
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
CLARET "D"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
01/12/18
10:30
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
01/12/18
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
01/12/18
16:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
04/12/18
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
CLARET "D"
1
15/12/18
09:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
15/12/18
09:30
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
15/12/18
11:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
21/01/19
18:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
CLARET "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
12/01/19
09:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
12/01/19
11:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
12/01/19
14:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
12/01/19
16:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
19/01/19
00:00
7
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
CLARET "D"
0
19/01/19
09:30
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
19/01/19
12:30
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
19/01/19
16:00
8
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
26/01/19
00:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
26/01/19
12:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
26/01/19
12:00
8
CLARET "D"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
26/01/19
13:30
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
26/01/19
16:00
9
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
CLARET "D"
02/02/19
11:00
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
02/02/19
12:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
27/10/18
00:00
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
27/10/18
10:00
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
27/10/18
11:00
1
DECROLY "A"
2
CLARET "B"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
27/10/18
12:30
2
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
17/11/18
09:30
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
DECROLY "A"
0
17/11/18
09:30
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
17/11/18
13:30
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
22/11/18
17:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
24/11/18
09:30
3
DECROLY "A"
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
24/11/18
10:30
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
24/11/18
11:30
3
CLARET "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
24/11/18
12:00
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
01/12/18
10:30
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
01/12/18
10:45
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
1
DECROLY "A"
2
01/12/18
11:30
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
CLARET "B"
3
01/12/18
13:30
5
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
15/12/18
00:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
15/12/18
09:30
5
CLARET "B"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
15/12/18
10:30
5
DECROLY "A"
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
15/12/18
10:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
15/12/18
11:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
1
12/01/19
09:30
6
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
12/01/19
10:00
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
CLARET "B"
3
12/01/19
10:30
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
DECROLY "A"
2
12/01/19
10:45
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
19/01/19
00:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
19/01/19
09:30
7
CLARET "B"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
19/01/19
10:30
7
DECROLY "A"
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
19/01/19
10:30
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
19/01/19
13:30
8
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
26/01/19
00:00
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
26/01/19
10:30
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
26/01/19
10:45
8
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
CLARET "B"
26/01/19
11:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
DECROLY "A"
26/01/19
13:00
9
DECROLY "A"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
02/02/19
09:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
02/02/19
11:30
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
02/02/19
13:30

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY "B"
27/10/18
00:00
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
27/10/18
09:30
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
3
27/10/18
09:30
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
CLARET "E"
2
27/10/18
10:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
27/10/18
12:30
2
CLARET "E"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
17/11/18
10:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
17/11/18
10:30
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
DECROLY "B"
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
17/11/18
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
DECROLY "B"
0
24/11/18
09:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
24/11/18
09:30
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
24/11/18
10:00
3
CLARET "E"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
24/11/18
10:30
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
CLARET "E"
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
01/12/18
09:15
4
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
01/12/18
10:00
4
DECROLY "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
04/12/18
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
15/12/18
00:00
5
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
DECROLY "B"
0
15/12/18
10:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
15/12/18
11:00
5
CLARET "E"
1
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
2
15/12/18
12:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
15/12/18
12:30
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
12/01/19
09:30
6
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
DECROLY "B"
0
CLARET "E"
3
12/01/19
10:30
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
12/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
19/01/19
10:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
DECROLY "B"
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
19/01/19
12:00
7
CLARET "E"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
19/01/19
13:30
8
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
26/01/19
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
26/01/19
09:15
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
CLARET "E"
26/01/19
10:30
8
DECROLY "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
26/01/19
10:30
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
RAIMUNDO LULIO
26/01/19
11:00
9
RAIMUNDO LULIO
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
02/02/19
09:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
DECROLY "B"
02/02/19
10:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
RAFAELA YBARRA
02/02/19
11:00
9
CLARET "E"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
02/02/19
12:00