Competición: 21 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: INFANTIL FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
27/10/18
09:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
1
27/10/18
09:00
1
VALDEFUENTES
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
27/10/18
10:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
CLARET "C"
2
27/10/18
11:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
ANTAMIRA "A"
1
27/10/18
12:00
2
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
17/11/18
10:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
17/11/18
12:30
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
1
VALDEFUENTES
2
17/11/18
17:00
2
CLARET "C"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
20/11/18
18:30
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
24/11/18
09:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
24/11/18
11:00
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
CLARET "C"
3
24/11/18
12:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
24/11/18
12:30
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
24/11/18
13:30
4
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
01/12/18
10:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
01/12/18
11:00
4
CLARET "C"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
01/12/18
12:00
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
01/12/18
14:00
4
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
01/12/18
16:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
15/12/18
09:30
5
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
15/12/18
12:00
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
15/12/18
12:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
16/12/18
12:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
CLARET "C"
1
13/01/19
11:00
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
12/01/19
09:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
12/01/19
09:00
6
VALDEFUENTES
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
12/01/19
12:00
6
CLARET "C"
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
12/01/19
13:30
6
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
12/01/19
17:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
19/01/19
09:30
7
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
CLARET "C"
3
19/01/19
10:30
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
1
19/01/19
10:45
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
19/01/19
12:30
8
CLARET "C"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
22/01/19
19:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
26/01/19
10:30
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
26/01/19
11:00
8
VALDEFUENTES
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
26/01/19
12:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
27/01/19
12:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
02/02/19
10:00
9
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
VALDEFUENTES
3
02/02/19
10:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
02/02/19
11:00
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
02/02/19
12:30
9
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
CLARET "C"
3
02/02/19
17:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
3
27/10/18
09:00
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
27/10/18
10:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
27/10/18
11:00
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
AMOR DE DIOS
0
13/11/18
17:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
17/11/18
11:30
2
AMOR DE DIOS
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
17/11/18
11:30
2
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
17/11/18
18:30
2
CLARET "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
18/11/18
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
CLARET "A"
1
24/11/18
09:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
24/11/18
11:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
2
24/11/18
12:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
24/11/18
14:30
4
ANTAMIRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
CLARET "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
01/12/18
11:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
01/12/18
11:30
4
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
01/12/18
17:30
5
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
15/12/18
09:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
CLARET "A"
3
15/12/18
11:00
5
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
15/12/18
13:30
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
15/12/18
16:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
12/01/19
10:00
6
CLARET "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
12/01/19
10:30
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
12/01/19
14:00
6
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
12/01/19
18:30
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
19/01/19
00:00
7
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
CLARET "A"
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
3
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
19/01/19
09:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
19/01/19
11:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
19/01/19
14:30
8
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
26/01/19
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
26/01/19
09:30
8
CLARET "A"
3
AMOR DE DIOS
0
26/01/19
12:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
26/01/19
12:30
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
26/01/19
13:30
9
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
02/02/19
11:30
9
AMOR DE DIOS
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
02/02/19
12:00
9
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
CLARET "A"
3
02/02/19
16:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
02/02/19
17:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "D"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
27/10/18
09:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
27/10/18
10:30
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
27/10/18
12:30
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
27/10/18
16:00
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
0
17/11/18
09:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
17/11/18
11:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
17/11/18
13:00
2
CLARET "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
3
18/11/18
13:15
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
23/11/18
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
24/11/18
10:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
24/11/18
12:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
CLARET "D"
0
24/11/18
12:30
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
CLARET "D"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
01/12/18
10:30
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
01/12/18
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
01/12/18
16:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
04/12/18
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
15/12/18
00:00
5
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
CLARET "D"
1
15/12/18
09:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
15/12/18
09:30
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
15/12/18
11:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
21/01/19
18:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
CLARET "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
12/01/19
09:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
12/01/19
11:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
12/01/19
14:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
12/01/19
16:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
19/01/19
00:00
7
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
CLARET "D"
0
19/01/19
09:30
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
19/01/19
12:30
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
19/01/19
16:00
8
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
26/01/19
00:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
0
26/01/19
12:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
26/01/19
12:00
8
CLARET "D"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
26/01/19
13:30
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
26/01/19
16:00
9
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
1
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
0
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
CLARET "D"
1
02/02/19
11:00
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
02/02/19
12:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
27/10/18
00:00
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
27/10/18
10:00
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
27/10/18
11:00
1
DECROLY "A"
2
CLARET "B"
1
27/10/18
12:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
27/10/18
12:30
2
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
17/11/18
09:30
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
DECROLY "A"
0
17/11/18
09:30
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
17/11/18
13:30
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
22/11/18
17:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
24/11/18
09:30
3
DECROLY "A"
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
24/11/18
10:30
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
24/11/18
11:30
3
CLARET "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
24/11/18
12:00
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
01/12/18
10:30
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
01/12/18
10:45
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
1
DECROLY "A"
2
01/12/18
11:30
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
CLARET "B"
3
01/12/18
13:30
5
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
15/12/18
00:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
15/12/18
09:30
5
CLARET "B"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
15/12/18
10:30
5
DECROLY "A"
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
15/12/18
10:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
15/12/18
11:00
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
1
12/01/19
09:30
6
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
12/01/19
10:00
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
CLARET "B"
3
12/01/19
10:30
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
DECROLY "A"
2
12/01/19
10:45
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
19/01/19
00:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
19/01/19
09:30
7
CLARET "B"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
19/01/19
10:30
7
DECROLY "A"
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
19/01/19
10:30
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
19/01/19
13:30
8
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
26/01/19
00:00
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
26/01/19
10:30
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
26/01/19
10:45
8
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
CLARET "B"
2
26/01/19
11:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
DECROLY "A"
3
26/01/19
13:00
9
DECROLY "A"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
02/02/19
09:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
02/02/19
09:30
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
02/02/19
11:30
9
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
02/02/19
13:30

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY "B"
27/10/18
00:00
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
27/10/18
09:30
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
3
27/10/18
09:30
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
CLARET "E"
2
27/10/18
10:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
27/10/18
12:30
2
CLARET "E"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
17/11/18
10:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
17/11/18
10:30
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
DECROLY "B"
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
17/11/18
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
DECROLY "B"
0
24/11/18
09:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
24/11/18
09:30
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
24/11/18
10:00
3
CLARET "E"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
24/11/18
10:30
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
CLARET "E"
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
01/12/18
09:15
4
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
01/12/18
10:00
4
DECROLY "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
04/12/18
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
15/12/18
00:00
5
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
DECROLY "B"
0
15/12/18
10:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
15/12/18
11:00
5
CLARET "E"
1
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
2
15/12/18
12:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
15/12/18
12:30
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
12/01/19
09:30
6
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
12/01/19
10:00
6
DECROLY "B"
0
CLARET "E"
3
12/01/19
10:30
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO
3
12/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
19/01/19
10:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
DECROLY "B"
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
19/01/19
12:00
7
CLARET "E"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
19/01/19
13:30
8
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
26/01/19
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
26/01/19
09:15
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
CLARET "E"
0
26/01/19
10:30
8
DECROLY "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
26/01/19
10:30
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
26/01/19
11:00
9
RAIMUNDO LULIO
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
02/02/19
09:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
3
DECROLY "B"
0
02/02/19
10:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
02/02/19
11:00
9
CLARET "E"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
02/02/19
12:00