Competición: 21 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: INFANTIL FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "B"
10
10
0
0
26
4
22
20
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
10
9
0
1
26
4
22
18
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
10
7
0
3
21
9
12
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
10
7
0
3
20
10
10
14
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
10
6
0
4
18
12
6
12
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
10
5
0
5
17
13
4
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
10
4
0
6
14
16
-2
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
10
4
0
6
11
19
-8
8
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
10
2
0
8
6
24
-18
4
CORAZONISTAS
10
1
0
9
6
24
-18
2
ESCUELA IDEO
10
0
0
10
0
30
-30
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
10
10
0
0
30
0
30
20
CLARET "C"
10
9
0
1
27
3
24
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
10
8
0
2
19
11
8
16
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
10
7
0
3
22
8
14
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
10
6
0
4
17
13
4
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
10
5
0
5
16
14
2
10
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
10
3
0
7
9
21
-12
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
10
3
0
7
8
22
-14
6
DECROLY
10
2
0
8
8
22
-14
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
10
1
0
9
5
25
-20
2
LA SALLE GRIÑON
10
1
0
9
4
26
-22
2

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
11
10
0
1
31
2
29
20
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11
10
0
1
30
3
27
20
AMOR DE DIOS
11
10
0
1
27
6
21
20
ANTAMIRA
11
6
0
5
19
14
5
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
11
6
0
5
18
15
3
12
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
11
6
0
5
17
16
1
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
11
5
0
6
16
17
-1
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
11
5
0
6
16
17
-1
10
MIRAMADRID
11
4
0
7
11
22
-11
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
11
3
0
8
9
24
-15
6
CLARET "D"
11
1
0
10
4
29
-25
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
11
0
0
11
0
33
-33
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
10
9
0
1
26
4
22
18
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
10
9
0
1
24
6
18
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
10
8
0
2
25
5
20
16
CLARET "A"
10
7
0
3
20
10
10
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
6
0
4
17
13
4
12
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
10
5
0
5
18
12
6
10
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
10
5
0
5
16
14
2
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
10
3
0
7
10
20
-10
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
10
2
0
8
5
25
-20
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
10
1
0
9
4
26
-22
2
CLARET "E"
10
0
0
10
0
30
-30
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
2
CORAZONISTAS
1
25/10/19
18:30
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
26/10/19
00:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
26/10/19
11:15
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
26/10/19
13:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
0
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
26/10/19
13:30
1
ESCUELA IDEO
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
26/10/19
14:00
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
16/11/19
09:00
2
CORAZONISTAS
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
16/11/19
10:30
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
0
16/11/19
11:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
16/11/19
11:30
2
CLARET "B"
3
ESCUELA IDEO
0
16/11/19
16:30
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
22/11/19
18:00
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
0
22/11/19
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
23/11/19
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
0
CLARET "B"
3
23/11/19
12:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
23/11/19
13:00
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
23/11/19
13:00
4
CORAZONISTAS
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
ESCUELA IDEO
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
3
30/11/19
09:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
1
30/11/19
10:30
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
30/11/19
11:30
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
30/11/19
12:00
4
CLARET "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
01/12/19
10:30
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
CLARET "B"
3
12/12/19
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
14/12/19
00:00
5
CORAZONISTAS
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
14/12/19
10:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
ESCUELA IDEO
0
14/12/19
11:15
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
1
14/12/19
12:30
5
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
14/12/19
13:00
6
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
10/01/20
18:30
6
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
CLARET "B"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
11/01/20
10:30
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
11/01/20
10:30
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
11/01/20
11:30
6
ESCUELA IDEO
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
3
11/01/20
12:45
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
18/01/20
00:00
7
CORAZONISTAS
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
18/01/20
09:00
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
2
18/01/20
09:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
CLARET "B"
3
18/01/20
12:30
7
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
ESCUELA IDEO
0
18/01/20
13:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
2
27/01/20
19:00
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
25/01/20
09:30
8
ESCUELA IDEO
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
25/01/20
10:15
8
CLARET "B"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
25/01/20
12:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
26/01/20
10:30
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
07/02/20
18:00
9
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
08/02/20
00:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
0
08/02/20
09:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
CLARET "B"
2
08/02/20
09:00
9
CORAZONISTAS
3
ESCUELA IDEO
0
08/02/20
10:30
9
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
08/02/20
11:30
9
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
08/02/20
13:00
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
14/02/20
18:30
10
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
14/02/20
18:30
10
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
15/02/20
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
15/02/20
09:30
10
ESCUELA IDEO
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
15/02/20
09:30
10
CLARET "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
1
15/02/20
13:30
11
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
D E S C A N S O
22/02/20
00:00
11
CORAZONISTAS
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
22/02/20
09:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
1
22/02/20
09:00
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
22/02/20
09:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
CLARET "B"
2
22/02/20
09:00
11
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
ESCUELA IDEO
0
22/02/20
12:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
26/10/19
00:00
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
DECROLY
0
26/10/19
09:30
1
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
26/10/19
10:00
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
26/10/19
10:30
1
LA SALLE GRIÑON
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
26/10/19
10:30
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
26/10/19
12:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON
0
09/11/19
09:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
DECROLY
1
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
2
16/11/19
09:30
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
16/11/19
10:30
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
16/11/19
11:00
2
CLARET "C"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
16/11/19
13:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
23/11/19
00:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
DECROLY
0
23/11/19
09:00
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
23/11/19
09:00
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
CLARET "C"
3
23/11/19
10:00
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
23/11/19
10:30
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
23/11/19
10:45
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
30/11/19
09:30
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
30/11/19
09:30
4
DECROLY
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
30/11/19
09:30
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON
0
30/11/19
10:30
4
CLARET "C"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
01/12/19
12:00
5
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
14/12/19
00:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
14/12/19
09:30
5
LA SALLE GRIÑON
1
DECROLY
2
14/12/19
10:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
14/12/19
13:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
14/12/19
13:30
5
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
CLARET "C"
3
17/12/19
17:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
11/01/20
09:30
6
DECROLY
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
11/01/20
09:30
6
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
11/01/20
10:00
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
11/01/20
10:30
6
CLARET "C"
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON
0
11/01/20
15:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
18/01/20
00:00
7
LA SALLE GRIÑON
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
18/01/20
09:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
DECROLY
1
18/01/20
09:30
7
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
18/01/20
10:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
18/01/20
10:30
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
CLARET "C"
3
18/01/20
12:00
8
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
CLARET "C"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
25/01/20
09:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
25/01/20
13:30
8
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
27/01/20
18:30
8
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON
0
01/02/20
00:00
8
DECROLY
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
11/02/20
18:15
9
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
08/02/20
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
08/02/20
09:30
9
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
DECROLY
0
08/02/20
10:30
9
LA SALLE GRIÑON
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
08/02/20
10:30
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
2
08/02/20
12:00
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
CLARET "C"
3
18/02/20
17:45
10
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON
0
14/02/20
00:00
10
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
14/02/20
18:30
10
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY
15/02/20
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
15/02/20
10:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
15/02/20
10:30
10
CLARET "C"
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
15/02/20
10:30
11
LA SALLE GRIÑON
D E S C A N S O
22/02/20
00:00
11
DECROLY
0
CLARET "C"
3
22/02/20
09:30
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
22/02/20
09:30
11
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
22/02/20
10:30
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
22/02/20
10:45
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
22/02/20
11:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
26/10/19
09:00
1
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
0
26/10/19
09:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
26/10/19
10:30
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
1
26/10/19
12:00
1
ANTAMIRA
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
26/10/19
13:30
1
CLARET "D"
0
MIRAMADRID
3
27/10/19
13:00
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
2
15/11/19
18:30
2
MIRAMADRID
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
1
16/11/19
09:00
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
2
ANTAMIRA
1
16/11/19
10:30
2
AMOR DE DIOS
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
16/11/19
11:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
CLARET "D"
3
16/11/19
16:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
19/11/19
18:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
22/11/19
20:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
MIRAMADRID
0
23/11/19
09:00
3
ANTAMIRA
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
23/11/19
10:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
23/11/19
10:30
3
CLARET "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
3
23/11/19
12:00
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
3
23/11/19
14:30
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
0
ANTAMIRA
3
30/11/19
09:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
30/11/19
10:30
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
30/11/19
11:15
4
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
3
CLARET "D"
0
30/11/19
12:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
30/11/19
12:45
4
MIRAMADRID
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
3
30/11/19
14:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
2
14/12/19
12:00
5
ANTAMIRA
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
14/12/19
12:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
MIRAMADRID
2
14/12/19
13:30
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
14/12/19
14:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
15/12/19
10:30
5
CLARET "D"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
16/12/19
18:30
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
11/01/20
09:00
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
11/01/20
09:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
11/01/20
09:00
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
2
11/01/20
10:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
CLARET "D"
0
11/01/20
11:15
6
MIRAMADRID
0
ANTAMIRA
3
11/01/20
13:30
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
17/01/20
18:30
7
ANTAMIRA
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
2
18/01/20
09:00
7
CLARET "D"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
3
18/01/20
10:30
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
MIRAMADRID
3
18/01/20
14:30
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
24/01/20
18:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
0
01/02/20
11:15
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
CLARET "D"
0
24/01/20
18:30
8
MIRAMADRID
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
3
25/01/20
09:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
25/01/20
11:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
25/01/20
12:00
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
28/01/20
18:15
8
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
29/01/20
19:00
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
07/02/20
18:30
9
CLARET "D"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
08/02/20
09:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
MIRAMADRID
0
08/02/20
09:30
9
ANTAMIRA
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
08/02/20
10:30
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
08/02/20
14:30
9
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
3
09/02/20
09:30
10
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
15/02/20
11:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
15/02/20
12:00
10
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
0
15/02/20
12:00
10
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
ANTAMIRA
3
15/02/20
13:00
10
MIRAMADRID
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
2
15/02/20
13:30
10
CLARET "D"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
16/02/20
13:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
1
22/02/20
09:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
22/02/20
11:15
11
AMOR DE DIOS
3
MIRAMADRID
0
22/02/20
11:45
11
ANTAMIRA
3
CLARET "D"
0
22/02/20
12:00
11
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
22/02/20
13:30
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
22/02/20
14:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
26/10/19
00:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
26/10/19
09:00
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
26/10/19
11:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
26/10/19
13:00
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
26/10/19
16:00
1
CLARET "E"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
07/11/19
18:45
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
16/11/19
11:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
CLARET "E"
0
16/11/19
11:30
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
16/11/19
13:00
2
CLARET "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
16/11/19
15:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
17/11/19
11:00
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
23/11/19
00:00
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
23/11/19
09:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
CLARET "A"
0
23/11/19
09:30
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
23/11/19
11:00
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
23/11/19
13:30
3
CLARET "E"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
23/11/19
13:30
4
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
CLARET "E"
0
30/11/19
09:30
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
30/11/19
11:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
30/11/19
11:30
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
30/11/19
15:00
4
CLARET "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
30/11/19
18:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
14/12/19
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
14/12/19
10:30
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
14/12/19
10:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
14/12/19
10:30
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
14/12/19
11:00
5
CLARET "E"
0
CLARET "A"
3
15/12/19
14:40
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
CLARET "A"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
11/01/20
09:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
11/01/20
09:30
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
11/01/20
11:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
11/01/20
13:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
3
CLARET "E"
0
11/01/20
16:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
18/01/20
00:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
18/01/20
11:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
18/01/20
11:30
7
CLARET "E"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
18/01/20
13:30
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
CLARET "A"
1
23/01/20
18:15
7
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
29/01/20
19:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
1
25/01/20
10:30
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
25/01/20
16:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
CLARET "E"
0
25/01/20
16:45
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
05/02/20
18:30
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
06/02/20
18:30
9
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "E"
08/02/20
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
08/02/20
09:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
08/02/20
09:30
9
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
08/02/20
11:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
CLARET "A"
2
08/02/20
11:30
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
08/02/20
12:00
10
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
15/02/20
00:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
15/02/20
09:00
10
CLARET "E"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
15/02/20
09:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
1
15/02/20
09:30
10
CLARET "A"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
15/02/20
12:00
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
15/02/20
14:30
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
D E S C A N S O
22/02/20
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
CLARET "A"
3
22/02/20
09:30
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
CLARET "E"
0
22/02/20
10:30
11
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
22/02/20
11:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
22/02/20
11:30
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
22/02/20
17:30