Competición: 22 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: CADETE FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
7
7
0
0
19
2
17
14
MONTPELLIER
7
6
0
1
18
3
15
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
7
5
0
2
15
6
9
10
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
7
5
0
2
14
7
7
10
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
7
4
0
3
14
7
7
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
7
4
0
3
12
9
3
8
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
7
2
0
5
7
14
-7
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
7
2
0
5
5
16
-11
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
7
0
0
7
1
20
-19
0
ANTAMIRA "A"
7
0
0
7
0
21
-21
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
7
7
0
0
21
0
21
14
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
7
6
0
1
16
5
11
12
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
6
4
0
2
13
5
8
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
7
4
0
3
10
11
-1
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
7
3
0
4
10
11
-1
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
7
3
0
4
8
13
-5
6
CLARET "B"
7
2
0
5
7
14
-7
4
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
7
1
0
6
5
16
-11
2
ANTAMIRA "B"
7
0
0
7
0
21
-21
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
RAFAELA YBARRA
7
7
0
0
20
1
19
14
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
7
7
0
0
20
1
19
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
7
5
0
2
17
4
13
10
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
7
4
0
3
9
12
-3
8
DECROLY
7
3
0
4
8
13
-5
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
7
3
0
4
7
14
-7
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
7
3
0
4
6
15
-9
6
CLARET "A"
7
2
0
5
7
14
-7
4
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
7
1
0
6
7
14
-7
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
7
0
0
7
4
17
-13
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
27/10/18
12:00
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
27/10/18
12:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
27/10/18
13:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
27/10/18
13:30
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
MONTPELLIER
2
06/11/18
19:00
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
12/11/18
18:30
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
MONTPELLIER
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
17/11/18
12:00
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
17/11/18
16:00
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
17/11/18
17:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
24/11/18
09:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
24/11/18
12:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
24/11/18
13:00
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
MONTPELLIER
3
24/11/18
13:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
24/11/18
16:00
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
01/12/18
09:00
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
01/12/18
10:45
4
MONTPELLIER
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
01/12/18
12:00
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
01/12/18
13:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
01/12/18
19:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
15/12/18
09:00
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
15/12/18
09:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
MONTPELLIER
3
15/12/18
11:00
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
15/12/18
14:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
17/01/19
17:30
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
12/01/19
09:00
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
12/01/19
09:00
6
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
12/01/19
10:00
6
MONTPELLIER
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
12/01/19
12:00
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
12/01/19
13:00
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
MONTPELLIER
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
19/01/19
09:00
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
19/01/19
09:30
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
19/01/19
13:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
19/01/19
19:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
26/01/19
09:30
8
ANTAMIRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
26/01/19
10:00
8
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
26/01/19
12:30
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
27/01/19
09:00
8
MONTPELLIER
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
03/02/19
16:00
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
ANTAMIRA "A"
02/02/19
09:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
MONTPELLIER
02/02/19
09:00
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
02/02/19
09:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
02/02/19
13:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
02/02/19
16:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
27/10/18
11:30
1
CLARET "B"
2
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
1
27/10/18
11:30
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
27/10/18
12:30
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
27/10/18
12:30
1
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
27/10/18
13:30
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
17/11/18
09:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
17/11/18
09:00
2
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
17/11/18
09:00
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
CLARET "B"
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
20/11/18
18:30
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
24/11/18
10:30
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
24/11/18
12:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
24/11/18
13:00
3
CLARET "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
24/11/18
13:30
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
0
24/11/18
14:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
CLARET "B"
0
01/12/18
09:30
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
01/12/18
09:30
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
01/12/18
11:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
0
01/12/18
12:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
01/12/18
12:30
5
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
15/12/18
09:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
15/12/18
10:30
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
15/12/18
11:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
15/12/18
12:30
5
CLARET "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
19/12/18
18:45
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
0
12/01/19
09:30
6
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
12/01/19
10:30
6
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
12/01/19
12:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
12/01/19
12:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
CLARET "B"
1
12/01/19
12:30
7
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
19/01/19
10:30
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
19/01/19
11:00
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
19/01/19
11:00
7
CLARET "B"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
19/01/19
12:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
0
29/01/19
19:30
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
26/01/19
09:30
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
26/01/19
11:00
8
ANTAMIRA "B"
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
26/01/19
12:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
26/01/19
12:30
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
CLARET "B"
26/01/19
16:30
9
LA SALLE GRIÑON "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
02/02/19
09:00
9
CLARET "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
02/02/19
10:30
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
02/02/19
10:30
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
ANTAMIRA "B"
02/02/19
11:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
02/02/19
11:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
DECROLY
2
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
1
27/10/18
09:00
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
CLARET "A"
1
27/10/18
09:00
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
27/10/18
11:00
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
2
27/10/18
12:00
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
27/10/18
12:30
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
16/11/18
20:00
2
CLARET "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
17/11/18
09:30
2
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
17/11/18
10:30
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
DECROLY
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
12/12/18
16:45
3
DECROLY
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
24/11/18
09:00
3
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
24/11/18
09:00
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
CLARET "A"
0
24/11/18
11:00
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
24/11/18
11:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
24/11/18
13:30
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
01/12/18
11:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
1
01/12/18
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
DECROLY
2
01/12/18
11:30
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
01/12/18
12:00
4
CLARET "A"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
01/12/18
13:30
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
15/12/18
10:00
5
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
15/12/18
10:30
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
15/12/18
11:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
15/12/18
12:00
5
DECROLY
2
CLARET "A"
1
18/12/18
18:30
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
DECROLY
1
12/01/19
09:15
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
12/01/19
09:30
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
12/01/19
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
12/01/19
11:30
6
CLARET "A"
2
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
1
12/01/19
12:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
19/01/19
09:00
7
DECROLY
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
19/01/19
09:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
19/01/19
09:30
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
CLARET "A"
0
19/01/19
11:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
DECROLY
26/01/19
09:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
26/01/19
10:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
26/01/19
12:00
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
26/01/19
12:00
8
CLARET "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
26/01/19
15:00
9
DECROLY
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
02/02/19
09:00
9
LA SALLE GRIÑON "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
02/02/19
10:30
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
02/02/19
11:00
9
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
CLARET "A"
02/02/19
11:30
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
02/02/19
12:30