Competición: 22 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: CADETE FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CLARET "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
25/10/19
19:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
26/10/19
09:30
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
26/10/19
10:30
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
26/10/19
11:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
26/10/19
16:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
16/11/19
09:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
CLARET "B"
0
16/11/19
09:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
16/11/19
11:30
2
ANTAMIRA
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
16/11/19
12:30
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
16/11/19
19:00
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
23/11/19
09:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
ANTAMIRA
1
23/11/19
09:30
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
23/11/19
10:30
3
CLARET "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
23/11/19
10:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
23/11/19
19:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
30/11/19
09:00
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
CLARET "B"
2
30/11/19
11:30
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
30/11/19
12:00
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
30/11/19
13:00
4
ANTAMIRA
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
30/11/19
13:30
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
14/12/19
09:00
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
14/12/19
19:00
5
CLARET "B"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
15/12/19
13:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
16/01/20
18:45
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
23/01/20
18:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
11/01/20
09:30
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
11/01/20
10:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
11/01/20
10:30
6
ANTAMIRA
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
3
11/01/20
12:30
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
CLARET "B"
2
12/01/20
10:30
7
CLARET "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
18/01/20
12:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
18/01/20
13:30
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
18/01/20
19:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
30/01/20
19:00
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
01/02/20
10:30
8
ANTAMIRA
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
25/01/20
09:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
CLARET "B"
2
26/01/20
13:30
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
31/01/20
18:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
3
04/02/20
18:30
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
04/02/20
19:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
08/02/20
09:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
08/02/20
09:00
9
CLARET "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
08/02/20
10:30
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
ANTAMIRA
0
08/02/20
12:30
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
08/02/20
19:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "C"
26/10/19
00:00
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
26/10/19
09:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
26/10/19
11:15
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
26/10/19
11:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
26/10/19
13:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
16/11/19
09:00
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
16/11/19
09:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
16/11/19
10:30
2
CLARET "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
16/11/19
12:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
23/11/19
00:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
CLARET "C"
0
23/11/19
09:00
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
23/11/19
11:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
23/11/19
11:15
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
23/11/19
11:30
4
CLARET "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
15/11/19
19:45
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
26/11/19
19:45
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
30/11/19
09:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
30/11/19
10:30
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
13/12/19
18:00
5
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
14/12/19
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
14/12/19
09:30
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
CLARET "C"
1
14/12/19
11:30
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
14/12/19
13:30
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/19
00:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
11/01/20
09:00
6
CLARET "C"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
11/01/20
12:00
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
0
11/01/20
12:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
11/01/20
13:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
CLARET "C"
0
17/01/20
18:30
7
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
18/01/20
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
18/01/20
09:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
18/01/20
11:30
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
28/01/20
18:30
8
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
25/01/20
00:00
8
CLARET "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
25/01/20
15:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
30/01/20
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
01/02/20
12:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
04/02/20
19:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
D E S C A N S O
08/02/20
00:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
08/02/20
10:30
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
CLARET "C"
0
08/02/20
10:30
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
08/02/20
12:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
08/02/20
13:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
3
26/10/19
09:30
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
26/10/19
12:00
1
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
26/10/19
13:00
1
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
26/10/19
13:30
1
DECROLY
1
CLARET "A"
2
07/11/19
18:30
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
16/11/19
09:30
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
16/11/19
09:30
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
DECROLY
1
16/11/19
10:00
2
CLARET "A"
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
16/11/19
10:30
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
1
16/11/19
11:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
23/11/19
09:30
3
DECROLY
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
1
23/11/19
11:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
23/11/19
11:15
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
23/11/19
12:00
3
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
2
CLARET "A"
1
23/11/19
13:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
DECROLY
2
30/11/19
09:30
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
30/11/19
11:00
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
30/11/19
11:00
4
CLARET "A"
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
01/12/19
09:00
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
3
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
0
02/12/19
13:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
CLARET "A"
3
10/12/19
19:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
12/12/19
18:15
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
14/12/19
10:45
5
DECROLY
0
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
3
14/12/19
11:00
5
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
14/12/19
12:00
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
DECROLY
0
11/01/20
10:15
6
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
11/01/20
11:00
6
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
11/01/20
13:00
6
CLARET "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
11/01/20
13:30
6
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
11/01/20
13:30
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
18/01/20
09:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
18/01/20
09:30
7
DECROLY
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
21/01/20
18:15
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
CLARET "A"
2
21/01/20
19:30
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
3
01/02/20
13:00
8
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
25/01/20
11:00
8
CLARET "A"
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
25/01/20
13:30
8
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
25/01/20
13:30
8
DECROLY
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
01/02/20
11:00
8
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
06/02/20
18:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
08/02/20
10:45
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
08/02/20
11:00
9
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
CLARET "A"
1
08/02/20
11:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
DECROLY
2
08/02/20
11:15
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
S. C. JESUS FERRAZ
0
11/02/20
00:00