Competición: 22 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: INFANTIL FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
BVM IRLANDESAS
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
6
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
CLARET "D"
4
1
0
3
5
7
-2
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
2
ESCUELA IDEO
4
0
0
4
0
12
-12
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
CLARET "B"
4
2
0
2
5
7
-2
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
4
2
0
2
5
7
-2
4
ANTAMIRA
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "C"
4
4
0
0
12
0
12
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
4
4
0
0
12
0
12
8
MIRAMADRID "A"
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
6
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
2
CORAZONISTAS
4
0
0
4
0
12
-12
0
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
4
0
0
4
0
12
-12
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
4
4
0
0
12
0
12
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
4
0
0
12
0
12
8
CLARET "A"
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
4
2
0
2
5
7
-2
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0
CLARET "E"
4
0
0
4
0
12
-12
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
CLARET "D"
1
06/11/21
09:00
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
06/11/21
10:45
1
ESCUELA IDEO
0
BVM IRLANDESAS
3
06/11/21
12:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
06/11/21
12:30
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
ESCUELA IDEO
0
12/11/21
18:30
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
13/11/21
10:30
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
0
13/11/21
11:15
2
CLARET "D"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
14/11/21
09:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
20/11/21
09:30
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
BVM IRLANDESAS
2
20/11/21
10:45
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
CLARET "D"
0
20/11/21
12:00
3
ESCUELA IDEO
0
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
3
20/11/21
12:00
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
27/11/21
09:00
4
BVM IRLANDESAS
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
27/11/21
09:30
4
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
1
27/11/21
13:15
4
CLARET "D"
3
ESCUELA IDEO
0
27/11/21
17:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
11/12/21
09:30
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
BVM IRLANDESAS
11/12/21
10:30
5
ESCUELA IDEO
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
11/12/21
12:00
5
CLARET "D"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
11/12/21
13:45
6
ESCUELA IDEO
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
13/12/21
18:15
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
18/12/21
09:00
6
BVM IRLANDESAS
CLARET "D"
18/12/21
09:30
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18/12/21
11:15
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
7
CLARET "D"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
8
CLARET "D"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
8
BVM IRLANDESAS
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
00:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
00:00
9
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
9
ESCUELA IDEO
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CLARET "D"
00:00
10
BVM IRLANDESAS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
10
CLARET "D"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
10
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
00:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
11
ESCUELA IDEO
CLARET "D"
00:00
12
BVM IRLANDESAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
CLARET "D"
00:00
12
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
00:00
13
CLARET "D"
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
00:00
14
ESCUELA IDEO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
14
BVM IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
00:00
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
00:00
14
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "B"
CLARET "D"
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
3
05/11/21
18:30
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
06/11/21
09:15
1
CLARET "B"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
06/11/21
10:30
1
ANTAMIRA
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
1
06/11/21
12:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
1
13/11/21
09:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
13/11/21
09:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
ANTAMIRA
1
13/11/21
09:30
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
0
CLARET "B"
3
14/11/21
11:30
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
0
19/11/21
18:30
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
3
ANTAMIRA
0
20/11/21
09:30
3
CLARET "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
20/11/21
12:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
20/11/21
13:00
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
2
27/11/21
10:45
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
27/11/21
11:15
4
ANTAMIRA
1
CLARET "B"
2
27/11/21
13:30
4
MIRAMADRID "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
3
28/11/21
10:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
ANTAMIRA
10/12/21
18:45
5
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
11/12/21
09:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
CLARET "B"
11/12/21
09:00
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
11/12/21
13:00
6
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
MIRAMADRID "B"
18/12/21
09:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
18/12/21
09:30
6
ANTAMIRA
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
18/12/21
13:30
6
CLARET "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
18/12/21
15:15
7
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
CLARET "B"
00:00
7
MIRAMADRID "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
7
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
ANTAMIRA
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
CLARET "B"
00:00
8
MIRAMADRID "B"
ANTAMIRA
00:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
9
ANTAMIRA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
10
ANTAMIRA
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
10
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
10
MIRAMADRID "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
CLARET "B"
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
11
CLARET "B"
ANTAMIRA
00:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
12
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
12
MIRAMADRID "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
12
ANTAMIRA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
13
MIRAMADRID "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
00:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
ANTAMIRA
00:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
CLARET "B"
00:00
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
00:00
14
CLARET "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
14
ANTAMIRA
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
0
CLARET "C"
3
06/11/21
09:00
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
06/11/21
09:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
06/11/21
11:15
1
MIRAMADRID "A"
3
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
0
07/11/21
11:00
2
CORAZONISTAS
0
MIRAMADRID "A"
3
13/11/21
09:00
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
0
13/11/21
11:00
2
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
0
13/11/21
11:45
2
CLARET "C"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
14/11/21
11:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
0
20/11/21
09:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
20/11/21
09:30
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
CLARET "C"
3
20/11/21
14:00
3
MIRAMADRID "A"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
0
21/11/21
09:30
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
27/11/21
10:45
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
3
27/11/21
10:45
4
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
27/11/21
12:30
4
CLARET "C"
3
MIRAMADRID "A"
0
27/11/21
15:15
5
CORAZONISTAS
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
11/12/21
09:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
11/12/21
12:30
5
MIRAMADRID "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
12/12/21
10:30
5
CLARET "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
16/01/22
09:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
18/12/21
09:00
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
CORAZONISTAS
18/12/21
10:45
6
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
CLARET "C"
18/12/21
12:00
6
MIRAMADRID "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
19/12/21
10:00
7
CLARET "C"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
7
CORAZONISTAS
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
8
CORAZONISTAS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
00:00
8
CLARET "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
8
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
9
MIRAMADRID "A"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
CLARET "C"
00:00
9
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
10
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
10
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
10
CLARET "C"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
00:00
11
MIRAMADRID "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
11
CORAZONISTAS
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
12
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00
12
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
CLARET "C"
00:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
13
CLARET "C"
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
13
CORAZONISTAS
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
00:00
14
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON "A"
CLARET "C"
00:00
14
N. S. MERCED ALFONSO XIII
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
00:00
14
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
CORAZONISTAS
00:00
14
MIRAMADRID "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
00:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
06/11/21
12:00
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
06/11/21
12:15
1
CLARET "E"
0
CLARET "A"
3
06/11/21
13:45
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
1
06/11/21
20:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
13/11/21
11:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
13/11/21
12:30
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
3
CLARET "E"
0
13/11/21
13:30
2
CLARET "A"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
13/11/21
17:00
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
20/11/21
10:45
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
CLARET "A"
3
20/11/21
12:30
3
CLARET "E"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
20/11/21
13:45
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
21/11/21
11:30
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
27/11/21
09:30
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
1
27/11/21
13:30
4
CLARET "A"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
27/11/21
13:45
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
3
CLARET "E"
0
27/11/21
19:45
5
CLARET "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
11/12/21
09:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
11/12/21
10:30
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
CLARET "E"
11/12/21
11:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11/12/21
12:30
6
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
18/12/21
11:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CLARET "A"
18/12/21
11:15
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
18/12/21
16:15
6
CLARET "E"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
18/12/21
18:30
7
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
7
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CLARET "E"
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
8
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
CLARET "E"
00:00
9
CLARET "E"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
9
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CLARET "A"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
10
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CLARET "E"
00:00
10
CLARET "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
11
CLARET "E"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
CLARET "A"
00:00
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
CLARET "A"
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
12
CLARET "E"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
13
CLARET "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
13
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CLARET "E"
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
CLARET "A"
00:00
14
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
00:00
14
CLARET "E"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00