Competición: 23 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: JUVENIL FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
6
6
0
0
18
0
18
12
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
6
5
0
1
14
4
10
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
8
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
6
2
0
4
7
11
-4
4
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
6
2
0
4
6
12
-6
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
6
1
0
5
4
14
-10
2
MACCABI ESPAÑA
6
1
0
5
2
16
-14
2

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
6
5
0
1
15
3
12
10
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
6
5
0
1
14
4
10
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
6
5
0
1
13
5
8
10
AMOR DE DIOS
6
3
0
3
9
9
0
6
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
6
2
0
4
7
11
-4
4
OBISPO PERELLO
6
1
0
5
5
13
-8
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
6
0
0
6
0
18
-18
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
7
7
0
0
19
2
17
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
7
6
0
1
18
3
15
12
RAFAELA YBARRA
7
5
0
2
16
5
11
10
DECROLY
7
4
0
3
11
10
1
8
CLARET
7
3
0
4
9
12
-3
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
7
2
0
5
6
15
-9
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
7
1
0
6
4
17
-13
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
7
0
0
7
1
20
-19
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
27/10/18
00:00
1
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
27/10/18
12:00
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
0
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
3
28/10/18
10:30
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
28/10/18
11:00
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
17/11/18
11:30
2
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
17/11/18
13:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
MACCABI ESPAÑA
0
18/11/18
10:30
3
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
24/11/18
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
24/11/18
09:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
0
24/11/18
11:00
3
MACCABI ESPAÑA
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
1
25/11/18
10:30
4
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
3
MACCABI ESPAÑA
0
01/12/18
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
01/12/18
09:00
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
01/12/18
09:00
5
D E S C A N S O
MACCABI ESPAÑA
15/12/18
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
1
15/12/18
12:30
5
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
15/12/18
13:00
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
16/12/18
13:30
6
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
12/01/19
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
2
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
1
12/01/19
09:00
6
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
12/01/19
12:00
6
MACCABI ESPAÑA
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
13/01/19
10:30
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
D E S C A N S O
19/01/19
00:00
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
0
19/01/19
09:00
7
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
19/01/19
13:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
MACCABI ESPAÑA
0
20/01/19
11:15

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
1
27/10/18
09:30
1
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
OBISPO PERELLO
1
27/10/18
10:30
1
AMOR DE DIOS
0
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
3
27/10/18
13:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
AMOR DE DIOS
0
17/11/18
09:00
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
17/11/18
13:00
2
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
3
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
0
17/11/18
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
2
24/11/18
09:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO
0
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
3
24/11/18
11:00
3
AMOR DE DIOS
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
0
24/11/18
13:00
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
OBISPO PERELLO
0
30/11/18
18:30
4
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
0
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
01/12/18
10:30
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
1
01/12/18
12:30
5
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
15/12/18
00:00
5
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
15/12/18
09:00
5
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
15/12/18
10:30
5
OBISPO PERELLO
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
0
12/01/19
17:30
6
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
12/01/19
00:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
3
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
0
12/01/19
10:00
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
OBISPO PERELLO
0
12/01/19
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
0
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
3
12/01/19
14:00
7
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
D E S C A N S O
19/01/19
00:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
19/01/19
09:30
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
0
19/01/19
10:30
7
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
19/01/19
13:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
DECROLY
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
27/10/18
10:30
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
27/10/18
11:00
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
27/10/18
11:30
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
3
CLARET
0
17/12/18
19:30
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
16/11/18
18:30
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
17/11/18
11:00
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
1
17/11/18
12:30
2
CLARET
1
DECROLY
2
27/11/18
19:45
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
24/11/18
09:00
3
CLARET
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
24/11/18
09:00
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
24/11/18
10:00
3
DECROLY
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
24/11/18
12:00
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
CLARET
0
30/11/18
18:30
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
01/12/18
09:30
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
3
01/12/18
11:00
4
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
DECROLY
0
01/12/18
12:30
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
15/12/18
10:30
5
DECROLY
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
15/12/18
12:00
5
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
15/12/18
12:30
5
CLARET
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
15/12/18
13:30
6
DECROLY
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
12/01/19
09:00
6
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
12/01/19
11:00
6
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
3
12/01/19
11:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
CLARET
2
12/01/19
12:30
7
RAFAELA YBARRA
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
18/01/19
18:30
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
3
DECROLY
0
19/01/19
09:00
7
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
19/01/19
12:30
7
CLARET
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
19/01/19
15:00