Competición: 3 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: ALEVIN FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
5
5
0
0
303
50
253
10
SAN AGUSTIN
6
3
0
3
251
273
-22
6
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
4
2
0
2
152
194
-42
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN
5
2
0
3
131
228
-97
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
6
1
0
5
173
265
-92
2

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
6
6
0
0
241
93
148
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
5
4
0
1
198
130
68
8
COLEGIO ALEMAN
6
3
0
3
184
160
24
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
6
1
0
5
138
265
-127
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
5
0
0
5
119
232
-113
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
MIRAMADRID
7
6
0
1
270
98
172
12
JH NEWMAN
7
5
0
2
267
139
128
10
AMOR DE DIOS
7
4
1
2
277
200
77
9
MONTPELLIER
7
4
0
3
273
172
101
8
MATER IMMACULATA
7
1
1
5
166
290
-124
3
COIN "B"
7
0
0
7
28
382
-354
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
COIN "A"
6
6
0
0
337
49
288
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
5
2
1
2
102
136
-34
5
CLARET
5
2
0
3
102
176
-74
4
CALASANCIO "B"
6
2
0
4
132
207
-75
4
JESUS MARIA
6
1
1
4
83
188
-105
3

GRUPO: 5

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
6
6
0
0
349
57
292
12
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
5
4
0
1
239
129
110
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
6
2
0
4
186
249
-63
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
5
2
0
3
137
201
-64
4
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
6
0
0
6
48
323
-275
0

GRUPO: 6

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
5
5
0
0
265
51
214
10
CALASANCIO "A"
5
4
0
1
249
93
156
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
6
3
0
3
131
190
-59
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
6
2
0
4
141
224
-83
4
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
6
0
0
6
54
282
-228
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
27/10/18
00:00
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
26
S. C. CHAMARTIN
28
27/10/18
09:00
1
SAN AGUSTIN
21
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
72
27/10/18
11:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN
40
SAN AGUSTIN
42
17/11/18
10:00
2
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
46
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
50
17/11/18
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SAN AGUSTIN
55
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
63
24/11/18
09:00
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
61
S. C. CHAMARTIN
10
24/11/18
11:30
4
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN
01/12/18
00:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
22
SAN AGUSTIN
57
01/12/18
10:15
4
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
53
01/12/18
13:00
5
SAN AGUSTIN
D E S C A N S O
15/12/18
00:00
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
63
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
12
15/12/18
11:30
5
S. C. CHAMARTIN
0
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
0
30/01/19
17:45
6
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN
31
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
27
12/01/19
10:00
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
54
SAN AGUSTIN
4
12/01/19
11:30
7
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
19/01/19
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
36
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
40
19/01/19
09:00
7
SAN AGUSTIN
72
S. C. CHAMARTIN
22
19/01/19
10:45
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
D E S C A N S O
26/01/19
00:00
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
26/01/19
10:00
8
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
SAN AGUSTIN
26/01/19
13:00
9
S. C. CHAMARTIN
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
02/02/19
09:00
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
02/02/19
13:15
10
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN
09/02/19
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
09/02/19
10:15
10
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
S. C. CHAMARTIN
09/02/19
13:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
27/10/18
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
24
COLEGIO ALEMAN
13
27/10/18
09:15
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
23
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
38
27/10/18
10:30
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
41
17/11/18
11:30
2
COLEGIO ALEMAN
41
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
15
17/11/18
11:30
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
24/11/18
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
35
COLEGIO ALEMAN
21
24/11/18
10:15
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
47
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
32
24/11/18
12:00
4
D E S C A N S O
COLEGIO ALEMAN
01/12/18
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
58
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
11
01/12/18
11:15
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
31
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
43
01/12/18
11:45
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
D E S C A N S O
15/12/18
00:00
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
28
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
36
15/12/18
10:15
5
COLEGIO ALEMAN
44
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
38
15/12/18
11:30
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
54
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
19
12/01/19
10:15
6
COLEGIO ALEMAN
23
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
25
12/01/19
10:30
7
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
19/01/19
00:00
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
23
COLEGIO ALEMAN
42
19/01/19
09:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
57
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
7
19/01/19
13:00
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
D E S C A N S O
26/01/19
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
26/01/19
11:15
8
COLEGIO ALEMAN
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
26/01/19
11:30
9
COLEGIO ALEMAN
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
02/02/19
10:15
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
02/02/19
13:15
10
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
09/02/19
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO
COLEGIO ALEMAN
09/02/19
09:00
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
09/02/19
11:15

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
MIRAMADRID
20
JH NEWMAN
22
27/10/18
09:30
1
COIN "B"
0
MONTPELLIER
51
27/10/18
11:00
1
AMOR DE DIOS
33
MATER IMMACULATA
33
28/10/18
09:00
2
MONTPELLIER
34
AMOR DE DIOS
40
17/11/18
09:45
2
JH NEWMAN
58
COIN "B"
7
17/11/18
13:30
2
MATER IMMACULATA
24
MIRAMADRID
55
17/11/18
13:30
3
MIRAMADRID
18
MONTPELLIER
14
24/11/18
09:30
3
COIN "B"
11
AMOR DE DIOS
61
24/11/18
10:00
3
JH NEWMAN
54
MATER IMMACULATA
6
24/11/18
13:30
4
MONTPELLIER
39
JH NEWMAN
35
01/12/18
09:45
4
AMOR DE DIOS
18
MIRAMADRID
39
01/12/18
10:00
4
COIN "B"
2
MATER IMMACULATA
52
01/12/18
11:30
5
MIRAMADRID
50
COIN "B"
0
15/12/18
11:15
5
JH NEWMAN
37
AMOR DE DIOS
29
15/12/18
13:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA
23
MONTPELLIER
48
15/12/18
13:30
6
MONTPELLIER
59
COIN "B"
8
12/01/19
09:45
6
JH NEWMAN
10
MIRAMADRID
38
12/01/19
12:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA
18
AMOR DE DIOS
48
12/01/19
12:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
48
MONTPELLIER
28
19/01/19
12:00
7
MIRAMADRID
50
MATER IMMACULATA
10
19/01/19
13:00
7
COIN "B"
0
JH NEWMAN
51
20/01/19
11:00
8
MONTPELLIER
MIRAMADRID
26/01/19
09:45
8
MATER IMMACULATA
JH NEWMAN
26/01/19
12:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
COIN "B"
26/01/19
14:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA
COIN "B"
02/02/19
10:30
9
JH NEWMAN
MONTPELLIER
02/02/19
13:00
9
MIRAMADRID
AMOR DE DIOS
02/02/19
13:00
10
MONTPELLIER
MATER IMMACULATA
09/02/19
09:45
10
COIN "B"
MIRAMADRID
09/02/19
13:00
10
AMOR DE DIOS
JH NEWMAN
09/02/19
13:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET
27/10/18
00:00
1
JESUS MARIA
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
19
27/10/18
11:00
1
CALASANCIO "B"
16
COIN "A"
57
27/10/18
13:00
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
COIN "A"
50
JESUS MARIA
0
17/11/18
11:00
2
CLARET
25
CALASANCIO "B"
15
18/11/18
11:00
3
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "B"
24/11/18
00:00
3
JESUS MARIA
25
CLARET
30
24/11/18
10:30
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
13
COIN "A"
60
02/12/18
12:00
4
D E S C A N S O
COIN "A"
01/12/18
00:00
4
CALASANCIO "B"
13
JESUS MARIA
17
01/12/18
11:30
4
CLARET
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
24
01/12/18
12:30
5
JESUS MARIA
D E S C A N S O
15/12/18
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
20
CALASANCIO "B"
24
15/12/18
09:30
5
COIN "A"
59
CLARET
9
15/12/18
17:30
6
CLARET
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
COIN "A"
61
CALASANCIO "B"
11
12/01/19
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
26
JESUS MARIA
26
12/01/19
11:00
7
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
19/01/19
00:00
7
JESUS MARIA
0
COIN "A"
50
19/01/19
10:00
7
CALASANCIO "B"
53
CLARET
27
19/01/19
13:30
8
CALASANCIO "B"
D E S C A N S O
26/01/19
00:00
8
CLARET
JESUS MARIA
26/01/19
09:30
8
COIN "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
26/01/19
13:30
9
COIN "A"
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA
CALASANCIO "B"
02/02/19
13:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
CLARET
03/02/19
10:30
10
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA
09/02/19
00:00
10
CLARET
COIN "A"
09/02/19
09:30
10
CALASANCIO "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
09/02/19
11:30

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
27/10/18
00:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
9
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
60
27/10/18
10:00
1
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
27
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
74
27/10/18
10:30
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
53
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
2
17/11/18
09:30
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
56
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
14
29/11/18
18:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
24/11/18
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
5
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
56
24/11/18
09:30
3
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
5
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
55
24/11/18
12:00
4
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
01/12/18
00:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
51
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
0
01/12/18
10:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
54
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
4
01/12/18
11:30
5
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
D E S C A N S O
15/12/18
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
50
15/12/18
09:30
5
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
65
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
20
15/12/18
11:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
40
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
14
12/01/19
11:00
6
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
65
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
21
12/01/19
12:00
7
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
19/01/19
00:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
41
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
54
19/01/19
10:00
7
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
0
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
50
19/01/19
10:30
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
D E S C A N S O
26/01/19
00:00
8
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
26/01/19
10:30
8
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
26/01/19
13:00
9
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
02/02/19
09:30
9
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
02/02/19
11:00
10
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
09/02/19
00:00
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
09/02/19
10:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
09/02/19
11:00

GRUPO: 6

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
27/10/18
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
37
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
27/10/18
10:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
2
CALASANCIO "A"
52
27/10/18
11:30
2
CALASANCIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
65
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
15
17/11/18
09:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
65
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
18
17/11/18
12:30
3
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
24/11/18
00:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
54
24/11/18
10:00
3
CALASANCIO "A"
57
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
6
24/11/18
11:30
4
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
01/12/18
00:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
71
CALASANCIO "A"
26
01/12/18
12:30
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
26
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
11
04/12/18
18:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
D E S C A N S O
15/12/18
00:00
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
55
15/12/18
09:30
5
CALASANCIO "A"
63
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
14
15/12/18
12:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
27
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
36
12/01/19
09:30
6
CALASANCIO "A"
51
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
0
12/01/19
11:30
7
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
20
19/01/19
10:00
7
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
24
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
34
19/01/19
13:00
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
D E S C A N S O
26/01/19
00:00
8
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
CALASANCIO "A"
26/01/19
09:30
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
26/01/19
11:00
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
02/02/19
11:30
9
CALASANCIO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
02/02/19
11:30
10
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
09/02/19
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
CALASANCIO "A"
09/02/19
10:00
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
09/02/19
12:30