Competición: 3 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: ALEVIN FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
VALDEFUENTES
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
59
25/10/19
18:30
1
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
26/10/19
00:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
49
SAN AGUSTIN
22
26/10/19
09:00
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
50
26/10/19
09:00
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
58
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
34
16/11/19
11:15
2
SAN AGUSTIN
33
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
16
16/11/19
11:30
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
51
VALDEFUENTES
0
16/11/19
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
23/11/19
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
55
23/11/19
10:30
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
15
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
67
23/11/19
12:00
3
VALDEFUENTES
6
SAN AGUSTIN
56
03/12/19
18:30
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
36
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
24
30/11/19
09:00
4
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
65
VALDEFUENTES
15
30/11/19
11:15
4
SAN AGUSTIN
37
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
39
30/11/19
11:30
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
84
SAN AGUSTIN
33
13/12/19
18:30
5
VALDEFUENTES
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
56
13/12/19
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
14/12/19
00:00
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
23
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
74
14/12/19
10:30
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
58
VALDEFUENTES
21
10/01/20
18:30
6
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN
11/01/20
00:00
6
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
61
11/01/20
11:15
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
58
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
18
11/01/20
11:30
7
VALDEFUENTES
D E S C A N S O
18/01/20
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
41
18/01/20
12:30
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
69
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
41
23/01/20
18:30
7
SAN AGUSTIN
47
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
41
24/01/20
19:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
26/10/19
00:00
1
AMOROS
20
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
26/10/19
09:30
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
50
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
51
26/10/19
11:00
1
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
0
CALASANCIO "A"
50
26/10/19
17:30
2
CALASANCIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
61
AMOROS
24
16/11/19
09:30
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
54
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
25
16/11/19
10:00
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
20
16/11/19
12:15
3
D E S C A N S O
AMOROS
23/11/19
00:00
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
34
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
30
23/11/19
09:30
3
CALASANCIO "A"
67
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
27
23/11/19
11:30
3
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
20
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
23/11/19
13:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
AMOROS
0
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
20
30/11/19
09:30
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
45
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
15
30/11/19
11:00
4
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
CALASANCIO "A"
20
30/11/19
12:15
5
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
14/12/19
00:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
20
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
14/12/19
10:00
5
CALASANCIO "A"
49
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
17
14/12/19
11:30
5
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
22
AMOROS
34
14/12/19
12:30
6
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
11/01/20
00:00
6
AMOROS
0
CALASANCIO "A"
51
11/01/20
09:30
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
37
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
30
11/01/20
11:00
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
61
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
10
11/01/20
11:00
7
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
D E S C A N S O
18/01/20
00:00
7
CALASANCIO "A"
43
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
33
18/01/20
11:30
7
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
20
23/01/20
17:45
7
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
0
AMOROS
0
28/01/20
18:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
26/10/19
00:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
23
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
53
26/10/19
09:30
1
MIRAMADRID "B"
42
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
3
26/10/19
10:30
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
54
AMOR DE DIOS
4
26/10/19
10:30
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
49
MIRAMADRID "B"
18
16/11/19
09:00
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
21
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
46
16/11/19
09:30
2
AMOR DE DIOS
26
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
69
16/11/19
10:15
3
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
23/11/19
00:00
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
38
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
29
23/11/19
11:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
52
23/11/19
11:30
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
45
AMOR DE DIOS
14
23/11/19
13:30
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
38
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
29
30/11/19
09:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS
46
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
20
30/11/19
11:15
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
37
MIRAMADRID "B"
19
30/11/19
13:00
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
45
AMOR DE DIOS
32
13/12/19
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
14/12/19
00:00
5
MIRAMADRID "B"
34
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
28
14/12/19
09:00
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
52
14/12/19
11:30
6
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
11/01/20
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
19
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
28
11/01/20
09:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
27
MIRAMADRID "B"
21
11/01/20
09:30
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
55
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
4
11/01/20
10:30
7
MIRAMADRID "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/01/20
00:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
59
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
53
18/01/20
10:15
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
43
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
30
18/01/20
13:30
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
51
23/01/20
18:15

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
26/10/19
00:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
24
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
32
26/10/19
10:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
11
MENESIANO
58
26/10/19
11:15
1
CALASANCIO "C"
26
JESUS MARIA
12
26/10/19
11:30
2
MENESIANO
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
JESUS MARIA
20
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
36
16/11/19
11:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
52
CALASANCIO "C"
2
16/11/19
13:00
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
44
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
8
17/11/19
12:30
3
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "C"
23/11/19
00:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
9
JESUS MARIA
32
23/11/19
13:00
3
MENESIANO
16
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
22
23/11/19
13:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
68
23/11/19
16:30
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
62
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
37
27/11/19
18:00
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
JESUS MARIA
27
MENESIANO
33
30/11/19
11:15
4
CALASANCIO "C"
24
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
20
30/11/19
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
14/12/19
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
28
CALASANCIO "C"
70
14/12/19
09:30
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
32
JESUS MARIA
22
14/12/19
09:30
5
MENESIANO
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
65
14/12/19
11:15
6
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA
11/01/20
00:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
67
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
16
11/01/20
11:30
6
CALASANCIO "C"
29
MENESIANO
48
11/01/20
13:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
54
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
26
11/01/20
13:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
D E S C A N S O
18/01/20
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
20
CALASANCIO "C"
0
18/01/20
12:30
7
JESUS MARIA
23
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
48
23/01/20
18:30
7
MENESIANO
40
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
22
23/01/20
18:30

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET
26/10/19
00:00
1
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
68
MIRAMADRID "A"
17
26/10/19
10:45
1
CALASANCIO "B"
55
COIN
23
26/10/19
11:30
1
J. H. NEWMAN
62
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
27
26/10/19
13:00
2
COIN
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
15
CALASANCIO "B"
47
16/11/19
09:30
2
MIRAMADRID "A"
31
J. H. NEWMAN
15
16/11/19
13:00
2
CLARET
2
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
52
15/01/20
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
23/11/19
00:00
3
COIN
26
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
20
23/11/19
10:30
3
CALASANCIO "B"
42
MIRAMADRID "A"
30
23/11/19
11:30
3
J. H. NEWMAN
41
CLARET
31
23/11/19
13:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
MIRAMADRID "A"
40
COIN
22
30/11/19
09:00
4
CLARET
20
CALASANCIO "B"
25
30/11/19
12:30
4
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
62
J. H. NEWMAN
11
30/11/19
12:30
5
D E S C A N S O
J. H. NEWMAN
14/12/19
00:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
8
MIRAMADRID "A"
59
14/12/19
09:30
5
COIN
30
CLARET
31
14/12/19
10:00
5
CALASANCIO "B"
7
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
57
14/12/19
10:15
6
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID "A"
11/01/20
00:00
6
CLARET
56
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
6
11/01/20
09:30
6
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
60
COIN
9
11/01/20
13:00
6
J. H. NEWMAN
26
CALASANCIO "B"
32
11/01/20
13:30
7
CALASANCIO "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/01/20
00:00
7
MIRAMADRID "A"
49
CLARET
29
18/01/20
10:30
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
54
18/01/20
11:00
7
COIN
0
J. H. NEWMAN
0
18/01/20
11:30