Competición: 36 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: INFANTIL MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
2
2
0
0
8
6
2
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
3
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
2
1
0
1
7
5
2
2
DECROLY
2
1
0
1
9
7
2
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
2
1
0
1
8
6
2
2
JESUS MAESTRO
2
1
0
1
9
8
1
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
0
0
2
5
9
-4
0
AGUSTINIANO
2
0
0
2
4
11
-7
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
2
0
0
17
4
13
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
2
2
0
0
12
3
9
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
2
2
0
0
12
5
7
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
2
0
0
13
7
6
4
CALASANCIO "B"
2
1
0
1
4
11
-7
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
0
1
1
4
6
-2
1
VALDEFUENTES
2
0
1
1
4
7
-3
1
MARIA INMACULADA
2
0
0
2
7
9
-2
0
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
0
0
2
5
14
-9
0
CLARET "B"
2
0
0
2
4
16
-12
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
2
2
0
0
15
4
11
4
CLARET "A"
2
2
0
0
15
6
9
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
4
PADRE PIQUER
2
1
0
1
8
8
0
2
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
1
0
1
6
8
-2
2
CALASANCIO "A"
1
0
0
1
3
5
-2
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
0
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
2
0
0
2
6
15
-9
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
2
0
0
16
3
13
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
2
0
0
16
5
11
4
CLARET "D"
2
1
0
1
11
9
2
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
2
1
0
1
8
6
2
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
1
0
1
7
9
-2
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
2
1
0
1
7
15
-8
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
0
0
1
5
8
-3
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
0
0
2
3
15
-12
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
3
21/02/20
20:00
11
DECROLY
6
AGUSTINIANO
2
22/02/20
09:00
11
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
4
22/02/20
10:00
11
CORAZON DE MARIA
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
3
22/02/20
11:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
5
JESUS MAESTRO
4
22/02/20
12:45
12
JESUS MAESTRO
5
DECROLY
3
07/03/20
09:00
12
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
1
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
07/03/20
09:30
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
5
07/03/20
09:30
12
AGUSTINIANO
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
5
07/03/20
10:00
12
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
3
07/03/20
14:30
13
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
JESUS MAESTRO
16/05/20
10:00
13
CORAZON DE MARIA
AGUSTINIANO
16/05/20
11:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
DECROLY
16/05/20
11:30
13
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
16/05/20
13:30
13
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
16/05/20
14:30
14
DECROLY
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
30/05/20
09:00
14
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
30/05/20
09:30
14
JESUS MAESTRO
CORAZON DE MARIA
30/05/20
10:00
14
AGUSTINIANO
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
30/05/20
12:30
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
30/05/20
12:30
15
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
AGUSTINIANO
25/03/20
00:00
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
02/05/20
10:30
15
CORAZON DE MARIA
DECROLY
02/05/20
11:00
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
02/05/20
11:30
15
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
JESUS MAESTRO
02/05/20
14:00
16
DECROLY
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
06/06/20
09:00
16
JESUS MAESTRO
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
06/06/20
09:00
16
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
06/06/20
09:30
16
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
CORAZON DE MARIA
06/06/20
10:00
16
AGUSTINIANO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
06/06/20
12:30
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
13/06/20
09:00
17
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
AGUSTINIANO
13/06/20
09:30
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
CORAZON DE MARIA
13/06/20
14:00
17
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
13/06/20
15:00
17
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
DECROLY
13/06/20
16:00
18
DECROLY
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
09/05/20
09:00
18
JESUS MAESTRO
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
09/05/20
09:00
18
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
09/05/20
10:00
18
CORAZON DE MARIA
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
09/05/20
11:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
AGUSTINIANO
09/05/20
12:45
19
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
DECROLY
23/05/20
09:30
19
AGUSTINIANO
JESUS MAESTRO
23/05/20
10:00
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
23/05/20
12:30
19
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
23/05/20
14:00
19
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
CORAZON DE MARIA
23/05/20
15:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
6
MARIA INMACULADA
5
22/02/20
10:00
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
7
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
3
22/02/20
10:00
11
CALASANCIO "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
9
22/02/20
10:15
11
CLARET "B"
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
8
22/02/20
11:30
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
VALDEFUENTES
2
22/02/20
12:00
12
MARIA INMACULADA
2
CALASANCIO "B"
3
06/03/20
18:30
12
VALDEFUENTES
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
5
07/03/20
09:00
12
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
8
CLARET "B"
3
07/03/20
10:00
12
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
7
07/03/20
11:30
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
07/03/20
17:30
13
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
VALDEFUENTES
16/05/20
10:00
13
CALASANCIO "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
16/05/20
10:15
13
CLARET "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
16/05/20
10:30
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
MARIA INMACULADA
16/05/20
11:00
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
16/05/20
12:00
14
MARIA INMACULADA
CLARET "B"
29/05/20
18:30
14
VALDEFUENTES
CALASANCIO "B"
30/05/20
09:00
14
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
30/05/20
11:30
14
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
30/05/20
12:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
30/05/20
12:00
15
MARIA INMACULADA
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
01/05/20
18:30
15
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
02/05/20
10:00
15
CALASANCIO "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
02/05/20
10:15
15
CLARET "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
02/05/20
10:30
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
VALDEFUENTES
02/05/20
11:00
16
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
06/06/20
09:00
16
VALDEFUENTES
MARIA INMACULADA
06/06/20
09:00
16
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
CLARET "B"
06/06/20
10:30
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
06/06/20
12:00
16
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
06/06/20
12:00
17
MARIA INMACULADA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
12/06/20
18:30
17
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
13/06/20
10:00
17
CALASANCIO "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
13/06/20
10:15
17
CLARET "B"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
13/06/20
10:30
17
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
VALDEFUENTES
13/06/20
11:30
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
MARIA INMACULADA
09/05/20
09:30
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
09/05/20
11:00
18
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
09/05/20
11:00
18
CLARET "B"
VALDEFUENTES
09/05/20
11:30
18
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
CALASANCIO "B"
09/05/20
17:00
19
MARIA INMACULADA
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
22/05/20
18:30
19
VALDEFUENTES
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
23/05/20
09:00
19
CALASANCIO "B"
CLARET "B"
23/05/20
10:15
19
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
23/05/20
11:00
19
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
23/05/20
11:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "A"
22/02/20
00:00
11
CLARET "A"
10
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
3
22/02/20
10:30
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
22/02/20
11:30
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
2
22/02/20
12:15
11
PADRE PIQUER
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
4
22/02/20
12:15
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
10
07/03/20
10:00
12
CALASANCIO "A"
3
CLARET "A"
5
07/03/20
10:15
12
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
4
PADRE PIQUER
3
07/03/20
10:30
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
07/03/20
10:30
13
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
14/03/20
00:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
16/05/20
09:30
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
16/05/20
11:00
13
PADRE PIQUER
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
16/05/20
11:00
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
16/05/20
12:00
14
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
CALASANCIO "A"
PADRE PIQUER
30/05/20
10:15
14
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
30/05/20
10:30
14
CLARET "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
30/05/20
10:30
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
30/05/20
11:30
15
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
02/05/20
09:00
15
PADRE PIQUER
CLARET "A"
02/05/20
09:45
15
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
02/05/20
11:00
15
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
02/05/20
12:00
16
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
CALASANCIO "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
06/06/20
10:15
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
PADRE PIQUER
06/06/20
10:30
16
CLARET "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
06/06/20
11:30
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
06/06/20
12:30
17
D E S C A N S O
PADRE PIQUER
25/04/20
00:00
17
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
13/06/20
10:30
17
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
13/06/20
11:00
17
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
CLARET "A"
13/06/20
12:00
17
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
CALASANCIO "A"
13/06/20
12:00
18
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
09/05/20
00:00
18
CALASANCIO "A"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
09/05/20
10:15
18
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
09/05/20
10:30
18
PADRE PIQUER
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
09/05/20
12:15
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
09/05/20
12:30
19
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
PADRE PIQUER
23/05/20
10:00
19
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
CLARET "A"
23/05/20
10:30
19
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
CALASANCIO "A"
23/05/20
10:30
19
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
23/05/20
11:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
22/02/20
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
2
22/02/20
10:00
11
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
22/02/20
12:00
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
10
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
22/02/20
13:15
11
CLARET "D"
3
JESUS MARIA "B"
4
22/02/20
14:00
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
5
07/03/20
10:00
12
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
5
CLARET "D"
8
07/03/20
12:00
12
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
6
07/03/20
18:30
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
4
08/03/20
11:00
13
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "D"
14/03/20
00:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
16/05/20
10:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
16/05/20
12:00
13
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
16/05/20
12:00
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
16/05/20
13:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
30/05/20
10:00
14
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
30/05/20
10:30
14
CLARET "D"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
30/05/20
13:30
14
JESUS MARIA "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
31/05/20
10:00
15
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
28/03/20
00:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
02/05/20
09:30
15
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
02/05/20
12:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
CLARET "D"
02/05/20
16:00
15
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
03/05/20
12:00
16
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
CLARET "D"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
06/06/20
10:30
16
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
06/06/20
12:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
06/06/20
16:30
16
JESUS MARIA "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
07/06/20
11:00
17
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
JESUS MARIA "B"
13/06/20
10:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
CLARET "D"
13/06/20
12:00
17
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
13/06/20
12:00
17
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
14/06/20
12:00
18
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "B"
09/05/20
00:00
18
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
09/05/20
10:00
18
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
09/05/20
10:30
18
CLARET "D"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
09/05/20
12:30
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
09/05/20
17:30
19
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
23/05/20
09:30
19
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
CLARET "D"
23/05/20
10:00
19
JESUS MARIA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
23/05/20
12:00
19
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
24/05/20
11:00