Competición: 38 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: CADETE MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
2
2
0
0
9
5
4
4
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
2
2
0
0
8
5
3
4
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
2
1
1
0
10
9
1
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
3
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
CALASANCIO
2
0
1
1
6
8
-2
1
AMOR DE DIOS
1
0
0
1
6
7
-1
0
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
0
0
2
5
9
-4
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
OBISPO PERELLO
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
4
PADRE PIQUER
2
1
1
0
12
5
7
3
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
1
1
0
10
6
4
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
1
0
1
7
6
1
2
CLARET "C"
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
2
CLARET "A"
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
2
0
0
2
3
11
-8
0
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
2
0
0
2
3
11
-8
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
2
2
0
0
13
3
10
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
2
2
0
0
11
6
5
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
1
1
0
7
6
1
3
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
2
1
0
1
3
9
-6
2
AGUSTINIANO "B"
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
0
0
1
6
7
-1
0
CAPUCHINOS
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
2
0
0
9
2
7
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
2
2
0
0
12
6
6
4
ESCUELA IDEO
1
1
0
0
7
2
5
2
CLARET "D"
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
2
1
0
1
6
7
-1
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
2
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
0
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
3
22/02/20
10:00
11
CALASANCIO
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
3
22/02/20
10:15
11
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
0
22/02/20
10:30
11
AGUSTINIANO "A"
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
3
23/02/20
11:00
11
AMOR DE DIOS
6
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
7
23/02/20
12:00
12
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
1
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
07/03/20
10:00
12
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
3
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
3
07/03/20
10:00
12
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
5
CALASANCIO
3
07/03/20
10:00
12
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
6
AGUSTINIANO "A"
3
07/03/20
13:00
12
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
AMOR DE DIOS
11/03/20
00:00
13
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
26/03/20
00:00
13
CALASANCIO
AMOR DE DIOS
16/05/20
09:00
13
CORAZON DE MARIA
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
16/05/20
10:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
16/05/20
11:00
13
AGUSTINIANO "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
17/05/20
10:00
14
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
30/05/20
10:00
14
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
CALASANCIO
30/05/20
10:00
14
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
AGUSTINIANO "A"
30/05/20
11:00
14
AMOR DE DIOS
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
30/05/20
14:00
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
CORAZON DE MARIA
30/05/20
15:00
15
CORAZON DE MARIA
AMOR DE DIOS
02/05/20
10:00
15
CALASANCIO
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
02/05/20
10:15
15
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
02/05/20
11:00
15
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
02/05/20
13:00
15
AGUSTINIANO "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
03/05/20
10:00
16
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
CORAZON DE MARIA
06/06/20
09:30
16
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
CALASANCIO
06/06/20
10:00
16
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
06/06/20
12:00
16
AMOR DE DIOS
AGUSTINIANO "A"
06/06/20
13:00
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
06/06/20
14:00
17
AGUSTINIANO "A"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
12/06/20
19:45
17
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
13/06/20
09:00
17
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
13/06/20
10:00
17
CALASANCIO
CORAZON DE MARIA
13/06/20
10:15
17
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
13/06/20
13:00
18
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
09/05/20
09:30
18
CORAZON DE MARIA
AGUSTINIANO "A"
09/05/20
10:00
18
CALASANCIO
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
09/05/20
10:15
18
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
09/05/20
15:00
18
AMOR DE DIOS
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
10/05/20
13:00
19
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "A"
23/05/20
10:00
19
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
23/05/20
10:00
19
SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER
23/05/20
11:00
19
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
CORAZON DE MARIA
23/05/20
13:00
19
AGUSTINIANO "A"
CALASANCIO
24/05/20
10:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
CLARET "A"
2
CLARET "C"
3
21/02/20
20:00
11
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
22/02/20
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
22/02/20
09:00
11
PADRE PIQUER
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
0
22/02/20
09:45
11
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
1
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
5
22/02/20
10:45
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
2
06/03/20
18:45
12
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
2
OBISPO PERELLO
4
07/03/20
09:00
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
3
CLARET "A"
4
07/03/20
10:45
12
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
5
PADRE PIQUER
5
07/03/20
11:45
13
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO
14/03/20
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
16/05/20
09:30
13
PADRE PIQUER
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
16/05/20
12:15
13
CLARET "A"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
16/05/20
14:00
13
CLARET "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
16/05/20
15:15
14
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
OBISPO PERELLO
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
30/05/20
09:00
14
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
CLARET "A"
30/05/20
09:00
14
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
PADRE PIQUER
30/05/20
10:00
14
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
CLARET "C"
30/05/20
11:45
15
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
PADRE PIQUER
OBISPO PERELLO
30/03/20
00:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
02/05/20
10:45
15
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
02/05/20
13:00
15
CLARET "C"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
02/05/20
14:15
16
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
06/06/20
09:00
16
OBISPO PERELLO
CLARET "A"
06/06/20
09:00
16
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
CLARET "C"
06/06/20
10:00
16
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
PADRE PIQUER
06/06/20
10:45
17
D E S C A N S O
PADRE PIQUER
25/04/20
00:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
13/06/20
10:45
17
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
13/06/20
11:45
17
CLARET "A"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
13/06/20
15:15
17
CLARET "C"
OBISPO PERELLO
13/06/20
16:30
18
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
09/05/20
00:00
18
OBISPO PERELLO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
09/05/20
09:00
18
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
CLARET "C"
09/05/20
09:30
18
PADRE PIQUER
CLARET "A"
09/05/20
11:00
18
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
09/05/20
12:00
19
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
22/05/20
18:45
19
CLARET "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "C"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES "B"
23/05/20
10:45
19
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
OBISPO PERELLO
23/05/20
11:45
19
CLARET "C"
PADRE PIQUER
23/05/20
15:15

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO "B"
22/02/20
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
7
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
6
22/02/20
09:00
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
2
22/02/20
10:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
22/02/20
10:30
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
4
CAPUCHINOS
3
22/02/20
11:30
12
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
8
07/03/20
09:00
12
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
4
07/03/20
09:00
12
AGUSTINIANO "B"
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
07/03/20
12:30
12
CAPUCHINOS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
11/03/20
00:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
CAPUCHINOS
16/05/20
09:00
13
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
AGUSTINIANO "B"
16/05/20
09:30
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
16/05/20
10:00
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
16/05/20
13:00
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
30/05/20
09:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
30/05/20
10:15
14
CAPUCHINOS
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
30/05/20
11:00
14
AGUSTINIANO "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
30/05/20
13:45
15
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
28/03/20
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
02/05/20
10:00
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
CAPUCHINOS
02/05/20
10:00
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
02/05/20
10:15
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
02/05/20
11:30
16
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
06/06/20
09:00
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
06/06/20
09:30
16
CAPUCHINOS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
06/06/20
11:00
16
AGUSTINIANO "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
06/06/20
11:15
17
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
25/04/20
00:00
17
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
CAPUCHINOS
13/06/20
09:00
17
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
13/06/20
09:00
17
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
13/06/20
11:00
17
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
13/06/20
11:00
18
D E S C A N S O
CAPUCHINOS
09/05/20
00:00
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
09/05/20
09:00
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
09/05/20
09:30
18
AGUSTINIANO "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
09/05/20
10:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
09/05/20
14:00
19
CAPUCHINOS
AGUSTINIANO "B"
20/05/20
18:30
19
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
23/05/20
09:00
19
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
23/05/20
10:00
19
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
23/05/20
10:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
1
21/02/20
19:30
11
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
22/02/20
00:00
11
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
22/02/20
09:30
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
6
22/02/20
13:15
11
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
1
CLARET "D"
3
22/02/20
14:00
12
CLARET "D"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
2
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
3
07/03/20
10:15
12
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
6
07/03/20
11:00
12
ESCUELA IDEO
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
07/03/20
12:00
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
6
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
4
07/03/20
16:30
13
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
14/03/20
00:00
13
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
16/05/20
09:30
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
16/05/20
10:45
13
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
16/05/20
13:00
13
CLARET "D"
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
16/05/20
16:30
14
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
ESCUELA IDEO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
30/05/20
09:00
14
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
CLARET "D"
30/05/20
11:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
30/05/20
13:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
30/05/20
16:30
15
D E S C A N S O
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
02/05/20
10:15
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
02/05/20
12:00
15
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
ESCUELA IDEO
02/05/20
14:00
15
CLARET "D"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
02/05/20
15:30
16
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
ESCUELA IDEO
CLARET "D"
06/06/20
09:00
16
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
06/06/20
10:30
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
06/06/20
11:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
06/06/20
13:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
25/04/20
00:00
17
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
ESCUELA IDEO
13/06/20
10:15
17
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
13/06/20
11:00
17
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
13/06/20
13:00
17
CLARET "D"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
13/06/20
14:00
18
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
09/05/20
00:00
18
ESCUELA IDEO
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
09/05/20
10:30
18
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
CLARET "D"
09/05/20
10:30
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
09/05/20
10:45
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
09/05/20
16:30
19
JESUS MAESTRO "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
MARISTAS CHAMBERI "B"
23/05/20
10:15
19
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
23/05/20
11:00
19
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
ESCUELA IDEO
23/05/20
13:00
19
CLARET "D"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
23/05/20
16:30