Competición: 4 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: INFANTIL FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
62
INSTITUTO VERITAS "A"
12
26/10/19
09:30
1
SAN AGUSTIN
23
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
22
26/10/19
10:15
1
PADRE PIQUER
22
COLEGIO ALEMAN
20
26/10/19
11:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
19
CALASANCIO "C"
35
26/10/19
12:00
2
INSTITUTO VERITAS "A"
35
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
17
16/11/19
09:30
2
COLEGIO ALEMAN
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
39
16/11/19
11:15
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
25
PADRE PIQUER
8
16/11/19
11:15
2
CALASANCIO "C"
64
SAN AGUSTIN
18
16/11/19
11:30
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
14
COLEGIO ALEMAN
16
23/11/19
09:00
3
SAN AGUSTIN
28
PADRE PIQUER
27
23/11/19
10:15
3
CALASANCIO "C"
41
INSTITUTO VERITAS "A"
40
23/11/19
10:15
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
46
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
14
23/11/19
17:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
10
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
25
30/11/19
09:30
4
COLEGIO ALEMAN
9
CALASANCIO "C"
36
30/11/19
11:15
4
INSTITUTO VERITAS "A"
57
SAN AGUSTIN
32
17/12/19
18:30
4
PADRE PIQUER
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
53
17/12/19
18:30
5
INSTITUTO VERITAS "A"
42
COLEGIO ALEMAN
20
14/12/19
09:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
52
PADRE PIQUER
12
15/12/19
13:30
5
SAN AGUSTIN
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
20
16/12/19
10:15
5
CALASANCIO "C"
20
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
16/12/19
18:15
6
PADRE PIQUER
10
CALASANCIO "C"
30
11/01/20
11:00
6
SAN AGUSTIN
19
COLEGIO ALEMAN
38
11/01/20
11:30
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
14
INSTITUTO VERITAS "A"
22
11/01/20
13:00
6
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
55
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
4
12/01/20
10:00
7
COLEGIO ALEMAN
21
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
18
18/01/20
09:00
7
INSTITUTO VERITAS "A"
0
PADRE PIQUER
20
18/01/20
09:30
7
CALASANCIO "C"
33
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
39
18/01/20
10:15
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
42
SAN AGUSTIN
30
18/01/20
10:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
23
COIN "A"
35
26/10/19
09:30
1
CALASANCIO "B"
45
JESUS MAESTRO
30
26/10/19
10:15
1
JESUS MARIA
53
INSTITUTO VERITAS "B"
17
26/10/19
13:00
1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
34
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
35
26/10/19
16:00
2
COIN "A"
37
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
12
16/11/19
12:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
37
CALASANCIO "B"
23
16/11/19
12:45
2
JESUS MAESTRO
44
JESUS MARIA
17
16/11/19
13:00
2
INSTITUTO VERITAS "B"
32
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
51
16/11/19
13:00
3
JESUS MARIA
26
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
37
23/11/19
09:30
3
COIN "A"
35
INSTITUTO VERITAS "B"
26
23/11/19
13:30
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
34
JESUS MAESTRO
35
16/01/20
18:30
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
8
CALASANCIO "B"
55
19/01/20
10:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO
44
COIN "A"
39
24/11/19
11:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
39
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
28
30/11/19
09:30
4
CALASANCIO "B"
54
JESUS MARIA
4
30/11/19
11:30
4
INSTITUTO VERITAS "B"
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
62
30/11/19
13:00
5
COIN "A"
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
19
14/12/19
10:00
5
INSTITUTO VERITAS "B"
2
JESUS MAESTRO
52
14/12/19
13:00
5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
22
JESUS MARIA
43
13/01/20
18:30
5
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
29
CALASANCIO "B"
28
14/01/20
18:30
6
JESUS MARIA
27
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
42
11/01/20
09:30
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
53
INSTITUTO VERITAS "B"
2
11/01/20
09:30
6
CALASANCIO "B"
25
COIN "A"
24
11/01/20
13:00
6
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
22
JESUS MAESTRO
28
11/01/20
16:00
7
COIN "A"
47
JESUS MARIA
27
18/01/20
10:00
7
INSTITUTO VERITAS "B"
4
CALASANCIO "B"
54
22/01/20
18:15
7
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
47
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
8
23/01/20
16:30
7
JESUS MAESTRO
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
27/01/20
18:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
CLARET
20
J. H. NEWMAN
0
25/10/19
18:30
1
COIN "B"
40
MATER IMMACULATA
32
26/10/19
10:00
1
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
2
CALASANCIO "A"
46
26/10/19
12:30
1
MIRAMADRID
47
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
14
26/10/19
13:30
2
CALASANCIO "A"
51
CLARET
0
16/11/19
09:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA
40
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
26
16/11/19
11:00
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
18
COIN "B"
57
16/11/19
11:15
2
J. H. NEWMAN
0
MIRAMADRID
20
17/11/19
10:30
3
CLARET
27
MATER IMMACULATA
59
23/11/19
09:00
3
MIRAMADRID
39
COIN "B"
37
23/11/19
12:00
3
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
38
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
15
23/11/19
12:30
3
J. H. NEWMAN
0
CALASANCIO "A"
20
23/11/19
13:30
4
MATER IMMACULATA
20
J. H. NEWMAN
0
30/11/19
09:30
4
CALASANCIO "A"
60
MIRAMADRID
10
30/11/19
11:30
4
COIN "B"
37
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
13
30/11/19
13:00
4
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
19
CLARET
24
10/01/20
18:45
5
CLARET
13
COIN "B"
64
14/12/19
09:00
5
CALASANCIO "A"
38
MATER IMMACULATA
9
14/12/19
10:15
5
MIRAMADRID
44
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
40
14/12/19
11:00
5
J. H. NEWMAN
0
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
20
14/12/19
11:50
6
COIN "B"
20
J. H. NEWMAN
0
11/01/20
11:30
6
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
38
CLARET
10
11/01/20
12:30
6
MIRAMADRID
28
MATER IMMACULATA
26
11/01/20
13:00
6
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
4
CALASANCIO "A"
55
11/01/20
13:00
7
CLARET
8
MIRAMADRID
58
18/01/20
09:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA
46
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
18
18/01/20
09:30
7
CALASANCIO "A"
65
COIN "B"
14
18/01/20
11:30
7
J. H. NEWMAN
0
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
20
18/01/20
11:50