Competición: 4 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: INFANTIL FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
31
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
24
27/10/18
09:00
1
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
39
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
13
27/10/18
11:00
1
INSTITUTO VERITAS
51
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
1
27/10/18
11:15
1
JESUS MAESTRO
37
CALASANCIO "A"
30
28/11/18
18:15
1
JESUS MARIA "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
20
20/12/18
18:45
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
53
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
20
17/11/18
10:30
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
6
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
25
17/11/18
11:00
2
CALASANCIO "A"
52
INSTITUTO VERITAS
2
17/11/18
11:30
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
17
JESUS MAESTRO
32
17/11/18
13:30
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
0
JESUS MARIA "B"
51
17/11/18
16:00
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
23
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
35
24/11/18
09:30
3
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
52
24/11/18
11:00
3
INSTITUTO VERITAS
25
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
37
24/11/18
11:15
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
0
CALASANCIO "A"
50
24/11/18
11:15
3
JESUS MAESTRO
13
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
49
24/11/18
13:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
50
INSTITUTO VERITAS
0
01/12/18
09:00
4
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
0
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
20
01/12/18
09:00
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
24
JESUS MAESTRO
26
01/12/18
09:30
4
CALASANCIO "A"
63
JESUS MARIA "B"
24
01/12/18
10:00
4
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
52
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
2
01/12/18
10:30
5
CALASANCIO "A"
57
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
6
15/12/18
10:30
5
JESUS MARIA "B"
32
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
46
15/12/18
11:00
5
INSTITUTO VERITAS
20
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
0
15/12/18
11:15
5
JESUS MAESTRO
42
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
60
15/12/18
11:30
5
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
55
15/12/18
16:00
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
51
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
1
12/01/19
09:30
6
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
53
INSTITUTO VERITAS
2
12/01/19
10:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
45
CALASANCIO "A"
18
12/01/19
10:30
6
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
33
JESUS MAESTRO
32
12/01/19
11:00
6
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
28
JESUS MARIA "B"
39
12/01/19
12:00
7
JESUS MARIA "B"
27
JESUS MAESTRO
42
19/01/19
10:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
7
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
49
19/01/19
10:30
7
INSTITUTO VERITAS
31
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
51
19/01/19
11:15
7
CALASANCIO "A"
28
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
10
19/01/19
12:00
7
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
6
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
51
28/01/19
18:30
8
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
56
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
6
26/01/19
11:00
8
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
40
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
16
26/01/19
11:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO
56
INSTITUTO VERITAS
5
26/01/19
11:30
8
JESUS MARIA "B"
7
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
57
26/01/19
12:00
8
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
44
CALASANCIO "A"
17
03/02/19
11:30
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
52
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
6
02/02/19
09:00
9
INSTITUTO VERITAS
35
JESUS MARIA "B"
37
02/02/19
11:15
9
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
0
JESUS MAESTRO
51
02/02/19
11:15
9
CALASANCIO "A"
33
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
16
02/02/19
11:30
9
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
4
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
55
02/02/19
12:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
MENESIANO
38
COIN
14
27/10/18
09:30
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
25
JESUS MARIA "A"
34
27/10/18
10:30
1
CALASANCIO "B"
23
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
33
27/10/18
11:30
1
JH NEWMAN
30
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
31
27/10/18
15:00
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
20
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
34
27/10/18
16:45
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
12
MENESIANO
16
17/11/18
11:00
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
30
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
37
17/11/18
12:00
2
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
43
CALASANCIO "B"
25
17/11/18
12:30
2
COIN
44
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
14
17/11/18
12:30
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
54
JH NEWMAN
42
17/11/18
16:30
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
8
JH NEWMAN
28
24/11/18
10:30
3
CALASANCIO "B"
33
JESUS MARIA "A"
32
24/11/18
11:30
3
COIN
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
40
24/11/18
11:30
3
MENESIANO
51
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
20
24/11/18
13:00
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
23
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
38
25/11/18
11:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
55
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
5
01/12/18
09:15
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
27
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
47
01/12/18
09:30
4
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
33
COIN
24
01/12/18
12:00
4
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
24
MENESIANO
25
01/12/18
12:30
4
JH NEWMAN
31
CALASANCIO "B"
53
01/12/18
18:30
5
MENESIANO
36
JESUS MARIA "A"
49
15/12/18
09:30
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
18
CALASANCIO "B"
68
15/12/18
10:30
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
34
JH NEWMAN
29
15/12/18
11:00
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
32
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
23
15/12/18
13:00
5
COIN
16
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
29
15/12/18
16:30
6
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
46
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
7
12/01/19
10:30
6
CALASANCIO "B"
25
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
16
12/01/19
11:30
6
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
19
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
33
12/01/19
12:30
6
JESUS MARIA "A"
36
COIN
30
12/01/19
13:30
6
JH NEWMAN
13
MENESIANO
55
12/01/19
18:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
40
JESUS MARIA "A"
24
19/01/19
09:30
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
10
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
61
19/01/19
10:30
7
MENESIANO
39
CALASANCIO "B"
24
19/01/19
11:15
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
18
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
33
19/01/19
13:30
7
COIN
23
JH NEWMAN
42
20/01/19
12:30
8
CALASANCIO "B"
31
COIN
38
26/01/19
10:30
8
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
15
MENESIANO
30
26/01/19
11:15
8
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
24
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
48
26/01/19
13:30
8
JH NEWMAN
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
52
26/01/19
18:00
8
JESUS MARIA "A"
37
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
57
27/01/19
12:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
47
CALASANCIO "B"
25
02/02/19
11:15
9
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA
34
JESUS MARIA "A"
22
02/02/19
12:30
9
MENESIANO
58
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
8
02/02/19
13:00
9
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
37
JH NEWMAN
31
02/02/19
13:30
9
COIN
20
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
39
02/02/19
14:00