Competición: 42 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
2
AMOR DE DIOS
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
22/02/20
09:30
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
22/02/20
10:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
22/02/20
11:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
22/02/20
13:00
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
26/02/20
13:30
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
3
06/03/20
18:30
12
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN
2
07/03/20
11:30
12
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
07/03/20
12:00
12
AMOR DE DIOS
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
07/03/20
13:00
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
07/03/20
17:30
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
16/05/20
10:00
13
RAFAELA YBARRA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
16/05/20
12:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN
16/05/20
13:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
16/05/20
16:00
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
16/05/20
17:30
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
RAFAELA YBARRA
29/05/20
18:30
14
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
30/05/20
09:00
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
30/05/20
13:00
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
30/05/20
16:00
14
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
30/05/20
17:30
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
02/05/20
09:30
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
02/05/20
10:30
15
RAFAELA YBARRA
AMOR DE DIOS
02/05/20
12:00
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN
02/05/20
16:00
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
02/05/20
17:30
16
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
05/06/20
18:30
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
RAFAELA YBARRA
06/06/20
10:00
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
06/06/20
10:00
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
06/06/20
10:30
16
AMOR DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
06/06/20
13:00
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
13/06/20
09:00
17
RAFAELA YBARRA
S. C. CHAMARTIN
13/06/20
12:00
17
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
AMOR DE DIOS
13/06/20
12:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
13/06/20
13:00
17
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
13/06/20
16:00
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
09/05/20
09:30
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
RAFAELA YBARRA
09/05/20
10:00
18
S. C. CHAMARTIN
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
09/05/20
10:30
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
09/05/20
13:00
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
09/05/20
17:30
19
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
S. C. CHAMARTIN
22/05/20
18:30
19
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
23/05/20
11:00
19
AMOR DE DIOS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
23/05/20
11:30
19
RAFAELA YBARRA
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
23/05/20
12:00
19
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
23/05/20
17:30