Competición: 44 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: PREBENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
AMOR DE DIOS
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CLARET "B"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
SAN AGUSTIN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
CLARET "C"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
VALDEFUENTES "B"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SANTA MARIA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CORAZONISTAS
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
VALDEFUENTES "A"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
16/02/19
00:00
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
16/02/19
09:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
1
16/02/19
09:30
11
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
16/02/19
11:00
11
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
3
16/02/19
11:00
12
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
23/02/19
10:45
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
23/02/19
11:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
23/02/19
11:00
12
RAFAELA YBARRA
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
23/02/19
12:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
09/03/19
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
09/03/19
09:30
13
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
09/03/19
10:00
13
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
09/03/19
10:00
13
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
09/03/19
11:30
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
23/03/19
09:00
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
23/03/19
11:00
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
23/03/19
12:00
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
23/03/19
13:00
15
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
30/03/19
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
30/03/19
09:00
15
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
30/03/19
09:45
15
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
30/03/19
10:00
15
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
30/03/19
11:30
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
06/04/19
09:00
16
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
06/04/19
11:00
16
RAFAELA YBARRA
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
06/04/19
12:00
16
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
06/04/19
14:00
17
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
27/04/19
00:00
17
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
27/04/19
10:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
27/04/19
10:15
17
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
27/04/19
11:30
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
27/04/19
13:00
18
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
11/05/19
00:00
18
RAFAELA YBARRA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
11/05/19
09:00
18
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
11/05/19
09:30
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
11/05/19
11:00
18
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
11/05/19
11:30
19
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
18/05/19
09:00
19
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
18/05/19
10:15
19
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
18/05/19
11:00
19
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
18/05/19
11:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
16/02/19
00:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
16/02/19
09:30
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
16/02/19
11:00
11
CLARET "B"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
16/02/19
12:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
20/02/19
18:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
23/02/19
09:30
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CLARET "B"
23/02/19
09:30
12
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
23/02/19
10:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
24/02/19
09:00
13
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
09/03/19
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
09/03/19
09:30
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
09/03/19
10:15
13
CLARET "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
09/03/19
10:30
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
09/03/19
13:00
14
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
AMOR DE DIOS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
23/03/19
10:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
CLARET "B"
23/03/19
10:30
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
23/03/19
11:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
23/03/19
11:15
15
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
30/03/19
00:00
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
30/03/19
09:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
30/03/19
10:15
15
CLARET "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
30/03/19
10:30
15
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
30/03/19
10:30
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
06/04/19
09:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CLARET "B"
06/04/19
09:30
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
06/04/19
09:30
16
AMOR DE DIOS
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
06/04/19
13:30
17
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
27/04/19
00:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
27/04/19
09:00
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
27/04/19
09:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
27/04/19
09:30
17
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
27/04/19
11:00
18
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
11/05/19
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
11/05/19
09:30
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11/05/19
10:30
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
11/05/19
11:00
18
CLARET "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
11/05/19
12:00
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
CLARET "B"
18/05/19
09:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
18/05/19
09:30
19
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
18/05/19
09:30
19
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18/05/19
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
2
15/02/19
17:30
11
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN
16/02/19
00:00
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
CLARET "C"
0
16/02/19
09:30
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
0
16/02/19
12:30
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
2
16/02/19
16:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
22/02/19
18:30
12
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
CLARET "C"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
23/02/19
10:30
12
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
23/02/19
11:15
12
SAN AGUSTIN
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
23/02/19
16:00
13
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
09/03/19
00:00
13
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
09/03/19
09:30
13
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
CLARET "C"
09/03/19
10:45
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SAN AGUSTIN
09/03/19
12:30
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
09/03/19
17:30
14
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
23/03/19
09:30
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
23/03/19
11:15
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
23/03/19
12:30
14
SAN AGUSTIN
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
23/03/19
16:00
15
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
30/03/19
00:00
15
CLARET "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
30/03/19
09:00
15
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
30/03/19
09:30
15
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
30/03/19
11:00
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAN AGUSTIN
30/03/19
17:30
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
CLARET "C"
06/04/19
09:30
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
06/04/19
11:15
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
06/04/19
12:30
16
SAN AGUSTIN
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
06/04/19
16:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
27/04/19
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
27/04/19
09:30
17
CLARET "C"
SAN AGUSTIN
27/04/19
10:30
17
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
27/04/19
10:45
17
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
27/04/19
17:30
18
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
11/05/19
00:00
18
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
11/05/19
09:30
18
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
CLARET "C"
11/05/19
09:30
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
11/05/19
12:30
18
SAN AGUSTIN
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
11/05/19
16:00
19
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
CLARET "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
18/05/19
09:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
18/05/19
09:30
19
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
18/05/19
11:00
19
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
SAN AGUSTIN
18/05/19
11:15

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA
16/02/19
00:00
11
VALDEFUENTES "B"
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
0
16/02/19
10:30
11
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
0
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
3
16/02/19
11:15
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
16/02/19
11:15
11
CORAZONISTAS
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
17/02/19
13:30
12
SANTA MARIA
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
22/02/19
18:30
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
VALDEFUENTES "B"
23/02/19
09:30
12
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
CORAZONISTAS
23/02/19
11:00
12
VALDEFUENTES "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
24/02/19
09:00
13
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
09/03/19
00:00
13
VALDEFUENTES "B"
SANTA MARIA
09/03/19
09:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
09/03/19
09:30
13
CORAZONISTAS
VALDEFUENTES "A"
09/03/19
09:30
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
09/03/19
11:00
14
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
22/03/19
18:30
14
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
VALDEFUENTES "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
23/03/19
09:00
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
23/03/19
11:00
14
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
CORAZONISTAS
23/03/19
11:00
15
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "B"
30/03/19
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
30/03/19
09:30
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
30/03/19
10:30
15
CORAZONISTAS
SANTA MARIA
30/03/19
11:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
30/03/19
11:30
16
SANTA MARIA
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
05/04/19
18:30
16
VALDEFUENTES "A"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
VALDEFUENTES "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
06/04/19
09:00
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
CORAZONISTAS
06/04/19
11:00
16
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
06/04/19
11:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
27/04/19
00:00
17
VALDEFUENTES "A"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
27/04/19
09:00
17
CORAZONISTAS
VALDEFUENTES "B"
27/04/19
09:30
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
27/04/19
10:30
17
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
SANTA MARIA
27/04/19
10:30
18
SANTA MARIA
VALDEFUENTES "A"
10/05/19
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
11/05/19
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
11/05/19
11:15
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
CORAZONISTAS
11/05/19
12:30
18
VALDEFUENTES "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
12/05/19
09:00
19
CORAZONISTAS
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
SANTA MARIA
18/05/19
09:30
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
18/05/19
10:30
19
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
18/05/19
14:00
19
VALDEFUENTES "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
19/05/19
10:00