Competición: 44 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: PREBENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
AMOR DE DIOS
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
2
CLARET "A"
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
6
CLARET "B"
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
4
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
2
DECROLY
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
2
SANTA MARIA
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
2
1
1
0
3
0
3
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
2
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
2
ANTAMIRA
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
2
CLARET "C"
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
BERNADETTE
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
CORAZONISTAS
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
0
21/02/20
18:30
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
22/02/20
09:30
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
3
22/02/20
10:30
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
22/02/20
11:15
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
CLARET "A"
1
22/02/20
16:00
12
CLARET "A"
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
1
07/03/20
10:30
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
07/03/20
11:15
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
3
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
07/03/20
11:30
12
AMOR DE DIOS
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
07/03/20
11:30
12
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
07/03/20
13:00
13
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
CLARET "A"
16/05/20
09:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
16/05/20
09:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
16/05/20
11:15
13
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
16/05/20
12:30
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
16/05/20
16:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
23/03/20
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
30/05/20
09:30
14
CLARET "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
30/05/20
10:30
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
30/05/20
11:15
14
AMOR DE DIOS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
30/05/20
13:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
02/05/20
09:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
02/05/20
09:30
15
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
02/05/20
10:30
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
CLARET "A"
02/05/20
11:30
15
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
02/05/20
12:30
16
CLARET "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
06/06/20
09:00
16
AMOR DE DIOS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
06/06/20
09:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
06/06/20
09:30
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
06/06/20
11:15
16
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
06/06/20
16:00
17
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
13/06/20
09:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
13/06/20
09:30
17
CLARET "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
13/06/20
10:30
17
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
13/06/20
11:00
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
13/06/20
11:30
18
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
09/05/20
09:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
09/05/20
09:30
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
09/05/20
09:30
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
CLARET "A"
09/05/20
11:15
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
09/05/20
16:00
19
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
23/05/20
09:00
19
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
23/05/20
10:00
19
CLARET "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
23/05/20
10:00
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
23/05/20
11:30
19
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
23/05/20
13:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
SANTA MARIA
0
CLARET "B"
3
21/02/20
18:30
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
1
22/02/20
11:00
11
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
2
22/02/20
12:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
22/02/20
12:30
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
DECROLY
0
22/02/20
15:00
12
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
0
07/03/20
10:00
12
DECROLY
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
1
07/03/20
12:30
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
07/03/20
13:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
SANTA MARIA
3
07/03/20
13:00
12
CLARET "B"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
08/03/20
10:30
13
SANTA MARIA
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
15/05/20
18:30
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
16/05/20
09:00
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
16/05/20
09:00
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
DECROLY
16/05/20
09:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
CLARET "B"
16/05/20
09:30
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
30/05/20
09:30
14
CLARET "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
30/05/20
11:00
14
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
30/05/20
11:00
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
30/05/20
11:15
14
DECROLY
SANTA MARIA
30/05/20
12:30
15
SANTA MARIA
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
01/05/20
18:30
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
02/05/20
09:00
15
CLARET "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
02/05/20
10:30
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
DECROLY
02/05/20
12:30
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
02/05/20
13:00
16
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
02/06/20
13:00
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
CLARET "B"
06/06/20
09:30
16
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
SANTA MARIA
06/06/20
11:00
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
06/06/20
11:15
16
DECROLY
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
06/06/20
12:30
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SANTA MARIA
0
20/05/20
10:30
17
CLARET "B"
DECROLY
13/06/20
09:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
13/06/20
11:15
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
13/06/20
12:30
17
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
13/06/20
12:30
18
SANTA MARIA
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
08/05/20
18:30
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
09/05/20
11:00
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
09/05/20
11:00
18
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
CLARET "B"
09/05/20
11:15
18
DECROLY
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
09/05/20
12:30
19
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
DECROLY
23/05/20
10:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
SANTA MARIA
23/05/20
11:15
19
CLARET "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "C"
23/05/20
11:30
19
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
0
23/05/20
12:30
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
23/05/20
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
3
21/02/20
18:30
11
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
22/02/20
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
1
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
2
22/02/20
09:00
11
CLARET "C"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
3
22/02/20
09:30
11
ANTAMIRA
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
3
22/02/20
13:30
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
2
06/03/20
18:30
12
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
ANTAMIRA
2
07/03/20
09:00
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
CLARET "C"
0
07/03/20
09:00
12
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
0
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
3
07/03/20
11:30
13
D E S C A N S O
ANTAMIRA
14/03/20
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
15/05/20
18:30
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
16/05/20
09:00
13
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
16/05/20
12:00
13
CLARET "C"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
17/05/20
14:30
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
CLARET "C"
29/05/20
18:30
14
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
30/05/20
09:00
14
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
30/05/20
09:30
14
ANTAMIRA
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
30/05/20
12:30
15
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
28/03/20
00:00
15
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
ANTAMIRA
01/05/20
18:30
15
CLARET "C"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
02/05/20
09:00
15
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
02/05/20
11:30
15
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
03/05/20
12:00
16
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
05/06/20
18:30
16
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
06/06/20
09:00
16
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
06/06/20
09:00
16
ANTAMIRA
CLARET "C"
06/06/20
09:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
25/04/20
00:00
17
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
13/06/20
10:00
17
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
13/06/20
10:30
17
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
ANTAMIRA
13/06/20
12:00
17
CLARET "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
13/06/20
12:00
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
CLARET "C"
08/05/20
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
09/05/20
00:00
18
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
09/05/20
09:00
18
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
09/05/20
09:00
18
ANTAMIRA
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
09/05/20
12:00
19
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
22/05/20
18:30
19
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
ANTAMIRA
23/05/20
10:00
19
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
23/05/20
11:30
19
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "D"
23/05/20
12:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
22/02/20
00:00
11
CORAZONISTAS
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
3
22/02/20
10:30
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
3
22/02/20
12:30
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
3
BERNADETTE
0
22/02/20
12:30
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
22/02/20
13:00
12
BERNADETTE
1
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
06/03/20
18:30
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
07/03/20
09:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
2
07/03/20
09:00
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
2
07/03/20
11:30
13
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
CORAZONISTAS
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
16/05/20
09:00
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
16/05/20
10:30
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
16/05/20
12:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
BERNADETTE
16/05/20
13:00
14
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
BERNADETTE
CORAZONISTAS
29/05/20
18:30
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
30/05/20
09:00
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
30/05/20
10:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
30/05/20
11:30
15
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
28/03/20
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
02/05/20
09:00
15
CORAZONISTAS
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
02/05/20
10:30
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
BERNADETTE
02/05/20
11:00
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
02/05/20
13:00
16
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
BERNADETTE
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
05/06/20
18:30
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
CORAZONISTAS
06/06/20
11:30
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
06/06/20
11:30
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
06/06/20
12:30
17
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
13/06/20
09:00
17
CORAZONISTAS
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
13/06/20
09:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
BERNADETTE
13/06/20
09:00
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
13/06/20
11:00
18
D E S C A N S O
BERNADETTE
09/05/20
00:00
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
09/05/20
11:00
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
09/05/20
11:30
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
09/05/20
12:15
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
CORAZONISTAS
09/05/20
13:00
19
BERNADETTE
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
22/05/20
18:30
19
CORAZONISTAS
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
23/05/20
09:00
19
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
23/05/20
09:00
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
23/05/20
11:00