Competición: 44 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: PREBENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
5
5
0
0
13
2
11
10
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
5
5
0
0
12
3
9
10
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
6
4
0
2
11
7
4
8
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
5
3
0
2
8
7
1
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
5
2
0
3
8
7
1
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
6
2
0
4
8
10
-2
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
5
1
0
4
4
11
-7
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
5
0
0
5
2
13
-11
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
5
5
0
0
15
0
15
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
5
0
0
13
2
11
10
AMOR DE DIOS
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
8
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
5
4
0
1
9
6
3
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
5
2
0
3
5
10
-5
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
6
2
0
4
5
13
-8
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
5
1
0
4
7
8
-1
2
CLARET "B"
6
1
0
5
5
13
-8
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
5
0
0
5
1
14
-13
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
5
5
0
0
14
1
13
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
5
5
0
0
13
2
11
10
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
5
5
0
0
11
4
7
10
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
6
3
0
3
8
10
-2
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
5
2
0
3
6
9
-3
4
SAN AGUSTIN
5
2
0
3
5
10
-5
4
CLARET "C"
6
1
0
5
6
12
-6
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
5
0
0
5
4
11
-7
0
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
4
0
0
4
2
10
-8
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
6
5
0
1
16
2
14
10
SANTA MARIA
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
8
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
4
3
0
1
10
2
8
6
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
6
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
5
3
0
2
8
7
1
6
CORAZONISTAS
6
2
0
4
5
13
-8
4
VALDEFUENTES "B"
5
1
0
4
4
11
-7
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
5
1
0
4
4
11
-7
2
VALDEFUENTES "A"
5
0
0
5
1
14
-13
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
16/02/19
00:00
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
16/02/19
09:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
1
16/02/19
09:30
11
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
3
16/02/19
11:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
16/02/19
11:00
12
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
3
23/02/19
10:45
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
23/02/19
11:00
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
23/02/19
11:00
12
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
1
23/02/19
12:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
09/03/19
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
09/03/19
09:30
13
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
09/03/19
10:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
09/03/19
10:00
13
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
0
09/03/19
11:30
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
2
23/03/19
09:00
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
3
23/03/19
11:00
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
2
23/03/19
12:00
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
0
23/03/19
13:00
15
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
30/03/19
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
3
30/03/19
09:00
15
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
30/03/19
09:45
15
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
31/03/19
11:00
15
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
1
03/04/19
18:30
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
1
06/04/19
09:00
16
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
3
06/04/19
12:00
16
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
06/04/19
14:00
16
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
0
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
3
10/04/19
18:30
17
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
27/04/19
00:00
17
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
27/04/19
10:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
27/04/19
10:15
17
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
27/04/19
11:30
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
27/04/19
13:00
18
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
11/05/19
00:00
18
RAFAELA YBARRA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
11/05/19
09:00
18
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
11/05/19
09:30
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
11/05/19
11:00
18
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
11/05/19
11:30
19
RAIMUNDO LULIO "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
18/05/19
09:00
19
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
18/05/19
10:15
19
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
18/05/19
11:00
19
RAIMUNDO LULIO "A"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
18/05/19
11:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
16/02/19
00:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
16/02/19
09:30
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
16/02/19
11:00
11
CLARET "B"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
16/02/19
12:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
20/02/19
18:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
23/02/19
09:30
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
CLARET "B"
0
23/02/19
09:30
12
AMOR DE DIOS
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
23/02/19
10:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
1
24/02/19
09:00
13
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
09/03/19
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
09/03/19
09:30
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
09/03/19
10:15
13
CLARET "B"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
2
09/03/19
10:30
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
09/03/19
13:00
14
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
CLARET "B"
1
23/03/19
10:30
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
23/03/19
11:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
23/03/19
11:15
14
AMOR DE DIOS
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
26/03/19
18:00
15
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
30/03/19
00:00
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
30/03/19
09:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
30/03/19
10:15
15
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
3
30/03/19
10:30
15
CLARET "B"
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
3
30/03/19
10:30
16
AMOR DE DIOS
1
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
04/04/19
18:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
06/04/19
09:00
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
1
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
2
06/04/19
09:30
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
CLARET "B"
2
06/04/19
09:30
17
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
27/04/19
00:00
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
27/04/19
09:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
27/04/19
09:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
27/04/19
09:30
17
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
27/04/19
11:00
18
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
11/05/19
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
11/05/19
09:30
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
11/05/19
10:30
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
11/05/19
11:00
18
CLARET "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
11/05/19
12:00
19
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
CLARET "B"
09/05/19
18:30
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
18/05/19
09:30
19
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
18/05/19
09:30
19
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18/05/19
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
2
15/02/19
17:30
11
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN
16/02/19
00:00
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
CLARET "C"
0
16/02/19
09:30
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
0
16/02/19
12:30
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
2
16/02/19
16:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
2
22/02/19
18:30
12
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
CLARET "C"
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
23/02/19
10:30
12
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
23/02/19
11:15
12
SAN AGUSTIN
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
1
23/02/19
16:00
13
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
09/03/19
00:00
13
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
0
09/03/19
09:30
13
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
2
CLARET "C"
1
09/03/19
10:45
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
SAN AGUSTIN
0
09/03/19
12:30
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
2
09/03/19
17:30
14
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
23/03/19
09:30
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
23/03/19
11:15
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
3
23/03/19
12:30
14
SAN AGUSTIN
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
23/03/19
16:00
15
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
30/03/19
00:00
15
CLARET "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
3
30/03/19
09:00
15
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
0
30/03/19
09:30
15
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
1
30/03/19
11:00
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
1
SAN AGUSTIN
2
30/03/19
17:30
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
2
CLARET "C"
1
06/04/19
09:30
16
SAN AGUSTIN
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
2
06/04/19
16:00
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
2
11/04/19
17:30
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
0
26/04/19
18:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
27/04/19
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
27/04/19
09:30
17
CLARET "C"
SAN AGUSTIN
27/04/19
10:30
17
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
27/04/19
10:45
17
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
27/04/19
17:30
18
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
11/05/19
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
CLARET "C"
11/05/19
09:30
18
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
11/05/19
09:30
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
11/05/19
12:30
18
SAN AGUSTIN
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
11/05/19
16:00
19
CLARET "C"
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
31/03/19
11:00
19
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "F"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "B"
18/05/19
09:30
19
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "A"
18/05/19
11:00
19
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "A"
SAN AGUSTIN
18/05/19
11:15

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA
16/02/19
00:00
11
VALDEFUENTES "B"
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
0
16/02/19
10:30
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
16/02/19
11:15
11
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
0
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
3
16/02/19
11:15
11
CORAZONISTAS
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
17/02/19
13:30
12
SANTA MARIA
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
0
22/02/19
18:30
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
3
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
23/02/19
09:30
12
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
CORAZONISTAS
0
23/02/19
11:00
12
VALDEFUENTES "A"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
24/02/19
09:00
13
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
09/03/19
00:00
13
VALDEFUENTES "B"
1
SANTA MARIA
2
09/03/19
09:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
0
09/03/19
09:30
13
CORAZONISTAS
2
VALDEFUENTES "A"
1
09/03/19
09:30
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
1
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
2
09/03/19
11:00
14
SANTA MARIA
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
22/03/19
18:30
14
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
VALDEFUENTES "A"
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
23/03/19
09:00
14
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
2
CORAZONISTAS
1
23/03/19
11:00
14
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
3
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
23/03/19
11:00
15
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "B"
30/03/19
00:00
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
0
30/03/19
10:30
15
CORAZONISTAS
0
SANTA MARIA
3
30/03/19
11:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
0
30/03/19
11:30
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
0
01/04/19
18:30
16
VALDEFUENTES "A"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
06/04/19
09:00
16
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
1
CORAZONISTAS
2
06/04/19
11:00
16
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
24/04/19
18:15
16
SANTA MARIA
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
0
25/04/19
18:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
27/04/19
00:00
17
VALDEFUENTES "A"
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
27/04/19
09:00
17
CORAZONISTAS
VALDEFUENTES "B"
27/04/19
09:30
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
27/04/19
10:30
17
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
SANTA MARIA
27/04/19
10:30
18
SANTA MARIA
VALDEFUENTES "A"
10/05/19
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
11/05/19
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
11/05/19
11:15
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
CORAZONISTAS
11/05/19
12:30
18
VALDEFUENTES "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
12/05/19
09:00
19
CORAZONISTAS
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
BEATA MARIA ANA DE JESUS
SANTA MARIA
18/05/19
09:30
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
18/05/19
10:30
19
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
18/05/19
14:00
19
VALDEFUENTES "A"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR "C"
19/05/19
10:00