Competición: 46 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
7
6
0
1
15
6
9
12
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
6
5
0
1
14
4
10
10
CLARET "A"
5
5
0
0
12
3
9
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
6
CLARET "C"
6
2
0
4
8
10
-2
4
DECROLY "A"
5
2
0
3
6
9
-3
4
AMOR DE DIOS
6
2
0
4
7
11
-4
4
RAFAELA YBARRA
5
1
0
4
2
13
-11
2
CLARET "B"
6
0
0
6
3
15
-12
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
5
0
0
12
3
9
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
5
4
0
1
11
4
7
8
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
6
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
5
3
0
2
9
6
3
6
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
5
2
0
3
7
8
-1
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
5
2
0
3
5
10
-5
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
6
1
0
5
4
14
-10
2
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
6
6
0
0
15
3
12
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
5
5
0
0
15
0
15
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
5
5
0
0
13
2
11
10
CLARET "E"
5
3
0
2
7
8
-1
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
5
2
0
3
6
9
-3
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
5
2
0
3
5
10
-5
4
RAIMUNDO LULIO
5
1
0
4
5
10
-5
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
6
0
0
6
4
14
-10
0
VALDEFUENTES
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
6
6
0
0
17
1
16
12
CLARET "D"
5
4
0
1
12
3
9
8
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
6
4
0
2
13
5
8
8
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
5
4
0
1
10
5
5
8
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
5
3
0
2
11
4
7
6
DECROLY "B"
5
2
0
3
5
10
-5
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
6
1
0
5
4
14
-10
2
ANTAMIRA "A"
5
0
0
5
0
15
-15
0
ANTAMIRA "B"
5
0
0
5
0
15
-15
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
16/02/19
00:00
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
DECROLY "A"
1
16/02/19
11:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
AMOR DE DIOS
0
16/02/19
11:15
11
CLARET "A"
2
CLARET "C"
1
16/02/19
12:00
11
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
CLARET "B"
0
16/02/19
14:00
12
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
DECROLY "A"
1
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
23/02/19
09:00
12
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
23/02/19
10:30
12
AMOR DE DIOS
0
CLARET "A"
3
23/02/19
11:30
12
CLARET "C"
1
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
23/02/19
12:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
09/03/19
00:00
13
CLARET "A"
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
09/03/19
10:30
13
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
1
09/03/19
11:00
13
CLARET "B"
1
DECROLY "A"
2
09/03/19
12:00
13
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
2
CLARET "C"
1
09/03/19
12:30
14
DECROLY "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
CLARET "A"
2
23/03/19
09:30
14
CLARET "C"
2
CLARET "B"
1
23/03/19
10:30
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
23/03/19
10:30
14
AMOR DE DIOS
0
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
23/03/19
11:30
15
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
30/03/19
00:00
15
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
30/03/19
11:00
15
DECROLY "A"
2
CLARET "C"
1
30/03/19
11:00
15
CLARET "B"
0
AMOR DE DIOS
3
30/03/19
12:00
15
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
30/03/19
14:00
16
CLARET "A"
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
03/04/19
19:30
16
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
AMOR DE DIOS
3
DECROLY "A"
0
06/04/19
10:00
16
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
CLARET "B"
1
06/04/19
10:30
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
2
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
1
09/04/19
18:15
17
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
27/04/19
00:00
17
CLARET "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
27/04/19
10:30
17
CLARET "C"
AMOR DE DIOS
27/04/19
12:00
17
DECROLY "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
27/04/19
12:30
17
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
CLARET "A"
27/04/19
12:30
18
RAFAELA YBARRA
CLARET "C"
10/05/19
20:00
18
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
11/05/19
00:00
18
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
11/05/19
11:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
DECROLY "A"
11/05/19
11:15
18
CLARET "A"
CLARET "B"
11/05/19
12:00
19
CLARET "B"
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
3
20/03/19
18:00
19
CLARET "C"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
26/03/19
19:00
19
DECROLY "A"
CLARET "A"
07/05/19
18:30
19
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
AMOR DE DIOS
RAFAELA YBARRA
18/05/19
11:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
16/02/19
00:00
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
16/02/19
09:30
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
16/02/19
10:45
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
16/02/19
12:15
11
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
16/02/19
16:00
12
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
22/02/19
17:00
12
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
23/02/19
00:00
12
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
23/02/19
11:30
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
23/02/19
17:30
13
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
09/03/19
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
09/03/19
10:45
13
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
3
09/03/19
16:00
13
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
09/03/19
18:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
1
25/03/19
18:30
14
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
2
23/03/19
10:00
14
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
1
23/03/19
11:30
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
23/03/19
12:30
14
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
23/03/19
19:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
29/03/19
18:30
15
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
30/03/19
00:00
15
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
30/03/19
12:00
15
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
30/03/19
16:00
15
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
17/05/19
19:00
16
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
06/04/19
11:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
06/04/19
11:00
16
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
06/04/19
16:00
16
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
0
25/04/19
18:30
17
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
27/04/19
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
27/04/19
10:00
17
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
27/04/19
13:30
17
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
27/04/19
17:30
17
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
27/04/19
19:00
18
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
11/05/19
00:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
11/05/19
09:00
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
11/05/19
09:30
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
11/05/19
10:00
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
11/05/19
16:00
19
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
18/05/19
09:00
19
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
18/05/19
10:00
19
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
18/05/19
11:30
19
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
18/05/19
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
16/02/19
00:00
11
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
16/02/19
10:30
11
VALDEFUENTES
0
CLARET "E"
3
16/02/19
12:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
16/02/19
14:00
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO
2
16/02/19
14:30
12
RAIMUNDO LULIO
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
23/02/19
09:30
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
1
23/02/19
11:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
23/02/19
11:15
12
CLARET "E"
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
23/02/19
13:30
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
08/03/19
18:30
13
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
09/03/19
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
09/03/19
09:00
13
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
CLARET "E"
2
09/03/19
10:00
13
VALDEFUENTES
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
09/03/19
10:30
14
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
2
15/03/19
18:30
14
CLARET "E"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
23/03/19
11:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
RAIMUNDO LULIO
0
23/03/19
11:15
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
VALDEFUENTES
0
23/03/19
12:30
15
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
27/03/19
18:30
15
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
30/03/19
00:00
15
VALDEFUENTES
1
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
2
30/03/19
09:00
15
CLARET "E"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
30/03/19
10:30
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
30/03/19
16:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
06/04/19
09:30
16
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
2
VALDEFUENTES
1
06/04/19
10:15
16
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
06/04/19
10:30
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
CLARET "E"
0
06/04/19
11:00
17
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES
27/04/19
00:00
17
RAIMUNDO LULIO
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
27/04/19
10:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
27/04/19
13:00
17
CLARET "E"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
27/04/19
15:00
17
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
27/04/19
16:00
18
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
RAIMUNDO LULIO
10/05/19
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
11/05/19
00:00
18
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
CLARET "E"
11/05/19
10:30
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
11/05/19
11:15
18
VALDEFUENTES
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
12/05/19
10:30
19
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
18/05/19
09:30
19
RAIMUNDO LULIO
VALDEFUENTES
18/05/19
10:00
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
18/05/19
11:00
19
CLARET "E"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
18/05/19
13:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
16/02/19
00:00
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
DECROLY "B"
2
16/02/19
09:30
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
16/02/19
09:30
11
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
16/02/19
10:30
11
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
CLARET "D"
3
16/02/19
12:30
12
CLARET "D"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
19/02/19
18:30
12
ANTAMIRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
DECROLY "B"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
23/02/19
10:30
12
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
1
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
2
23/02/19
10:30
12
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
23/02/19
16:00
13
D E S C A N S O
ANTAMIRA "A"
09/03/19
00:00
13
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
DECROLY "B"
3
09/03/19
10:30
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
CLARET "D"
0
09/03/19
11:15
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
09/03/19
12:00
13
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
1
09/03/19
12:30
14
DECROLY "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
3
23/03/19
10:30
14
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
23/03/19
11:00
14
CLARET "D"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
23/03/19
12:00
14
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
23/03/19
16:00
15
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
30/03/19
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
1
30/03/19
09:30
15
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
30/03/19
10:30
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
3
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
30/03/19
10:45
15
DECROLY "B"
0
CLARET "D"
3
30/03/19
12:30
16
CLARET "D"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
06/04/19
10:30
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
06/04/19
13:30
16
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
DECROLY "B"
0
06/04/19
16:00
16
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
06/04/19
16:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
27/04/19
00:00
17
DECROLY "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
27/04/19
11:00
17
ANTAMIRA "B"
ANTAMIRA "A"
27/04/19
12:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
27/04/19
13:00
17
CLARET "D"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
27/04/19
13:30
18
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
11/05/19
00:00
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
11/05/19
11:30
18
ANTAMIRA "A"
DECROLY "B"
11/05/19
12:00
18
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
ANTAMIRA "B"
11/05/19
12:30
18
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
CLARET "D"
11/05/19
16:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
DECROLY "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
18/05/19
09:00
19
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
18/05/19
11:00
19
ANTAMIRA "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
18/05/19
12:00
19
CLARET "D"
ANTAMIRA "A"
18/05/19
15:00