Competición: 46 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
CLARET "A"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CLARET "C"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
DECROLY "A"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
CLARET "B"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
AMOR DE DIOS
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "E"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
RAIMUNDO LULIO
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
VALDEFUENTES
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
CLARET "D"
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
DECROLY "B"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
ANTAMIRA "A"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
ANTAMIRA "B"
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA
16/02/19
00:00
11
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
2
DECROLY "A"
1
16/02/19
11:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
3
AMOR DE DIOS
0
16/02/19
11:15
11
CLARET "A"
2
CLARET "C"
1
16/02/19
12:00
11
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
3
CLARET "B"
0
16/02/19
14:00
12
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
DECROLY "A"
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
23/02/19
09:00
12
RAFAELA YBARRA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
23/02/19
10:30
12
AMOR DE DIOS
CLARET "A"
23/02/19
11:30
12
CLARET "C"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
23/02/19
12:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
09/03/19
00:00
13
CLARET "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
09/03/19
10:30
13
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
AMOR DE DIOS
09/03/19
11:00
13
CLARET "B"
DECROLY "A"
09/03/19
12:00
13
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
CLARET "C"
09/03/19
12:30
14
DECROLY "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
CLARET "A"
23/03/19
09:30
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
23/03/19
10:30
14
CLARET "C"
CLARET "B"
23/03/19
10:30
14
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
23/03/19
11:30
15
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
30/03/19
00:00
15
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
30/03/19
11:00
15
DECROLY "A"
CLARET "C"
30/03/19
11:00
15
CLARET "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
30/03/19
12:00
15
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
RAFAELA YBARRA
30/03/19
14:00
16
CLARET "A"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
03/04/19
18:00
16
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
AMOR DE DIOS
DECROLY "A"
06/04/19
10:00
16
RAFAELA YBARRA
CLARET "B"
06/04/19
10:30
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
06/04/19
11:15
17
D E S C A N S O
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
27/04/19
00:00
17
CLARET "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
27/04/19
10:30
17
CLARET "C"
AMOR DE DIOS
27/04/19
12:00
17
DECROLY "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA
27/04/19
12:30
17
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
CLARET "A"
27/04/19
12:30
18
RAFAELA YBARRA
CLARET "C"
10/05/19
20:00
18
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
11/05/19
00:00
18
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
11/05/19
11:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
DECROLY "A"
11/05/19
11:15
18
CLARET "A"
CLARET "B"
11/05/19
12:00
19
SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
DECROLY "A"
CLARET "A"
18/05/19
10:30
19
CLARET "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18/05/19
10:30
19
AMOR DE DIOS
RAFAELA YBARRA
18/05/19
11:30
19
CLARET "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
18/05/19
12:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
16/02/19
00:00
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
1
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
16/02/19
09:30
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
3
16/02/19
10:45
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
1
16/02/19
12:15
11
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
3
16/02/19
16:00
12
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
22/02/19
17:00
12
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
23/02/19
11:30
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
23/02/19
16:00
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
23/02/19
17:30
13
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
09/03/19
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
09/03/19
10:45
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
09/03/19
13:00
13
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
09/03/19
16:00
13
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
09/03/19
18:00
14
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
23/03/19
10:00
14
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
23/03/19
11:30
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
23/03/19
12:30
14
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
23/03/19
19:00
15
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
30/03/19
00:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
30/03/19
09:30
15
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
30/03/19
10:00
15
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
30/03/19
12:00
15
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
30/03/19
16:00
16
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
06/04/19
11:00
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
06/04/19
11:00
16
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
06/04/19
11:30
16
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
06/04/19
16:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
27/04/19
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
27/04/19
10:00
17
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
27/04/19
13:30
17
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
27/04/19
17:30
17
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
27/04/19
19:00
18
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
11/05/19
00:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
11/05/19
09:00
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
11/05/19
09:30
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
11/05/19
10:00
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
11/05/19
16:00
19
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
18/05/19
09:00
19
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
18/05/19
10:00
19
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
18/05/19
11:30
19
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
18/05/19
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
16/02/19
00:00
11
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
2
16/02/19
10:30
11
VALDEFUENTES
0
CLARET "E"
3
16/02/19
12:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
3
16/02/19
14:00
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
1
RAIMUNDO LULIO
2
16/02/19
14:30
12
RAIMUNDO LULIO
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
VALDEFUENTES
23/02/19
09:30
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
23/02/19
11:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
23/02/19
11:15
12
CLARET "E"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
23/02/19
13:30
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
08/03/19
18:30
13
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
09/03/19
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
09/03/19
09:00
13
RAIMUNDO LULIO
CLARET "E"
09/03/19
10:00
13
VALDEFUENTES
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
09/03/19
10:30
14
CLARET "E"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
23/03/19
10:30
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
23/03/19
11:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
RAIMUNDO LULIO
23/03/19
11:15
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
VALDEFUENTES
23/03/19
12:30
15
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
30/03/19
00:00
15
VALDEFUENTES
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
30/03/19
09:00
15
RAIMUNDO LULIO
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
30/03/19
10:00
15
CLARET "E"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
30/03/19
10:30
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
30/03/19
16:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
RAIMUNDO LULIO
06/04/19
09:30
16
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
VALDEFUENTES
06/04/19
10:15
16
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
06/04/19
10:30
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
CLARET "E"
06/04/19
11:00
17
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES
27/04/19
00:00
17
RAIMUNDO LULIO
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
27/04/19
10:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
27/04/19
13:00
17
CLARET "E"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
27/04/19
15:00
17
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
27/04/19
16:00
18
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
RAIMUNDO LULIO
10/05/19
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
11/05/19
00:00
18
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
CLARET "E"
11/05/19
10:30
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
11/05/19
11:15
18
VALDEFUENTES
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
12/05/19
10:30
19
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
18/05/19
09:30
19
RAIMUNDO LULIO
VALDEFUENTES
18/05/19
10:00
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
18/05/19
11:00
19
CLARET "E"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
18/05/19
13:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
16/02/19
00:00
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
1
DECROLY "B"
2
16/02/19
09:30
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
3
ANTAMIRA "B"
0
16/02/19
09:30
11
ANTAMIRA "A"
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
3
16/02/19
10:30
11
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
0
CLARET "D"
3
16/02/19
12:30
12
CLARET "D"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
19/02/19
18:30
12
ANTAMIRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
23/02/19
10:30
12
DECROLY "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
23/02/19
10:30
12
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
ANTAMIRA "A"
23/02/19
16:00
13
D E S C A N S O
ANTAMIRA "A"
09/03/19
00:00
13
ANTAMIRA "B"
DECROLY "B"
09/03/19
10:30
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
CLARET "D"
09/03/19
11:15
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
09/03/19
12:00
13
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
09/03/19
12:30
14
DECROLY "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
ANTAMIRA "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
23/03/19
10:30
14
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
23/03/19
11:00
14
CLARET "D"
ANTAMIRA "B"
23/03/19
12:00
14
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
23/03/19
16:00
15
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
30/03/19
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
30/03/19
09:30
15
ANTAMIRA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
30/03/19
10:30
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
ANTAMIRA "A"
30/03/19
10:45
15
DECROLY "B"
CLARET "D"
30/03/19
12:30
16
CLARET "D"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
ANTAMIRA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
06/04/19
10:30
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
06/04/19
13:30
16
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
DECROLY "B"
06/04/19
16:00
16
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
ANTAMIRA "B"
06/04/19
16:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
27/04/19
00:00
17
DECROLY "B"
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
27/04/19
11:00
17
ANTAMIRA "B"
ANTAMIRA "A"
27/04/19
12:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
27/04/19
13:00
17
CLARET "D"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
27/04/19
13:30
18
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
11/05/19
00:00
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
11/05/19
11:30
18
ANTAMIRA "A"
DECROLY "B"
11/05/19
12:00
18
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
ANTAMIRA "B"
11/05/19
12:30
18
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
CLARET "D"
11/05/19
16:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
DECROLY "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
18/05/19
09:00
19
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
18/05/19
11:00
19
ANTAMIRA "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
18/05/19
12:00
19
CLARET "D"
ANTAMIRA "A"
18/05/19
15:00