Competición: 49 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: ALEVIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
AMOR DE DIOS
9
8
0
1
54
27
27
16
JESUS MARIA "A"
9
6
2
1
51
28
23
14
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
9
7
0
2
44
23
21
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
9
4
2
3
43
21
22
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
9
4
1
4
23
28
-5
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
9
4
0
5
29
31
-2
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
9
3
0
6
22
42
-20
6
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
9
2
1
6
26
43
-17
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
9
2
0
7
28
47
-19
4
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
9
2
0
7
23
53
-30
4

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
16/02/19
11:00
11
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
5
16/02/19
14:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
2
16/02/19
14:00
11
JESUS MARIA "A"
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
2
16/02/19
15:30
11
AMOR DE DIOS
3
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
1
17/02/19
13:00
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
5
23/02/19
09:30
12
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
23/02/19
10:00
12
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
6
JESUS MARIA "A"
5
23/02/19
12:00
12
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
2
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
2
23/02/19
15:30
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
23/02/19
17:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
5
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
3
09/03/19
09:00
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
7
09/03/19
11:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
1
09/03/19
12:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
6
10/03/19
10:15
13
AMOR DE DIOS
5
JESUS MARIA "A"
10
10/03/19
13:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
1
AMOR DE DIOS
5
19/03/19
19:30
14
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
23/03/19
10:00
14
JESUS MARIA "A"
5
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
3
23/03/19
12:00
14
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
3
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
23/03/19
12:00
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
23/03/19
15:30
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
1
30/03/19
11:30
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
2
30/03/19
12:00
15
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
1
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
2
30/03/19
17:00
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
5
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
0
31/03/19
00:00
15
AMOR DE DIOS
6
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
2
31/03/19
13:00
16
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
1
AMOR DE DIOS
5
03/04/19
18:15
16
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
06/04/19
09:00
16
JESUS MARIA "A"
6
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
06/04/19
11:30
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
7
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
1
06/04/19
12:30
16
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
3
26/04/19
19:00
17
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
2
27/04/19
09:30
17
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
10
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
4
27/04/19
11:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
1
JESUS MARIA "A"
11
27/04/19
12:00
17
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
7
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
1
27/04/19
17:00
17
AMOR DE DIOS
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
3
20/05/19
18:00
18
JESUS MARIA "A"
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
4
09/05/19
19:30
18
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
11/05/19
10:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
11/05/19
12:45
18
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
11
11/05/19
13:00
18
AMOR DE DIOS
8
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
4
12/05/19
10:00
19
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
3
AMOR DE DIOS
10
13/05/19
18:15
19
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
4
JESUS MARIA "A"
5
18/05/19
09:00
19
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10
SANTA MARIA DE YERMO
0
18/05/19
12:00
19
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
18/05/19
12:00
19
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
7
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
2
18/05/19
17:00