Competición: 52 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
2
2
0
0
7
4
3
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
4
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
2
0
0
12
10
2
4
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
3
1
0
2
12
10
2
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
2
1
0
1
11
11
0
2
VALDEFUENTES "A"
2
1
0
1
7
7
0
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
1
0
0
1
4
6
-2
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
2
0
0
2
8
11
-3
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
2
1
1
0
10
3
7
3
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
2
1
1
0
6
1
5
3
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
2
1
1
0
11
7
4
3
CALASANCIO "C"
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
2
1
0
1
7
7
0
2
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
2
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
1
0
0
1
4
8
-4
0
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
2
0
0
2
2
10
-8
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
4
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
2
1
1
0
9
6
3
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
2
1
0
1
10
6
4
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
1
1
0
0
7
4
3
2
COIN
2
1
0
1
7
9
-2
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
1
0
1
8
11
-3
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
2
0
1
1
8
9
-1
1
JESUS MARIA "C"
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
STELLA MARIS
2
0
0
2
8
15
-7
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
2
2
0
0
20
8
12
4
VALDEFUENTES "C"
2
2
0
0
10
4
6
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
3
VALDEFUENTES "B"
2
1
0
1
9
3
6
2
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
2
0
1
1
7
10
-3
1
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
2
0
1
1
5
10
-5
1
MADRE DE DIOS
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
0
0
2
4
20
-16
0

GRUPO: 5

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
2
2
0
0
9
2
7
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
2
2
0
0
7
0
7
4
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
4
CLARET "B"
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
2
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
2
0
0
2
3
8
-5
0
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
0
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
2
0
0
2
1
10
-9
0

GRUPO: 6

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
2
0
0
14
3
11
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
2
2
0
0
10
4
6
4
CALASANCIO "A"
2
2
0
0
7
4
3
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
2
1
0
1
14
6
8
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
AGUSTINIANO "C"
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
2
0
0
2
2
14
-12
0
AMOR DE DIOS
2
0
0
2
2
14
-12
0

GRUPO: 7

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
2
1
0
1
9
6
3
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
2
1
0
1
9
7
2
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
2
1
0
1
7
5
2
2
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
2
1
0
1
7
6
1
2
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
2
1
0
1
7
8
-1
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
1
0
0
1
3
7
-4
0
AGUSTINIANO "A"
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
0

GRUPO: 8

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
DECROLY "B"
2
2
0
0
16
6
10
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
2
2
0
0
17
10
7
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
3
CALASANCIO "B"
2
1
0
1
8
7
1
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
2
0
1
1
3
7
-4
1
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
CORAZONISTAS
2
0
0
2
7
13
-6
0
VALDEFUENTES "D"
2
0
0
2
8
17
-9
0

GRUPO: 9

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "D"
2
2
0
0
12
0
12
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
2
0
0
8
4
4
4
MARIA INMACULADA
2
1
0
1
12
5
7
2
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
1
0
1
10
9
1
2
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
1
0
1
5
6
-1
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
1
0
0
1
5
7
-2
0
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
0
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
0
0
2
0
15
-15
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
22/02/20
00:00
11
VALDEFUENTES "A"
5
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
3
22/02/20
09:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
22/02/20
09:30
11
CORAZON DE MARIA
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
5
22/02/20
13:00
11
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
2
23/02/20
10:30
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
1
07/03/20
09:30
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
5
CORAZON DE MARIA
6
07/03/20
10:30
12
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
4
VALDEFUENTES "A"
2
07/03/20
12:30
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
5
08/03/20
12:00
13
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "A"
14/03/20
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
16/05/20
09:30
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
16/05/20
10:30
13
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
16/05/20
11:00
13
CORAZON DE MARIA
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
16/05/20
13:00
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
2
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
1
10/03/20
18:30
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
VALDEFUENTES "A"
CORAZON DE MARIA
30/05/20
10:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
30/05/20
11:30
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
31/05/20
11:00
15
D E S C A N S O
CORAZON DE MARIA
28/03/20
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
02/05/20
09:30
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
02/05/20
10:30
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
02/05/20
10:30
15
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
03/05/20
10:30
16
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
VALDEFUENTES "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
06/06/20
10:00
16
CORAZON DE MARIA
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
06/06/20
12:00
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
06/06/20
12:30
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
06/06/20
13:00
17
D E S C A N S O
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
25/04/20
00:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
13/06/20
09:30
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
13/06/20
09:30
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
CORAZON DE MARIA
13/06/20
10:30
17
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
14/06/20
13:00
18
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
09/05/20
00:00
18
VALDEFUENTES "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
09/05/20
09:00
18
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
09/05/20
12:00
18
CORAZON DE MARIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
09/05/20
13:00
18
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
09/05/20
13:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
CORAZON DE MARIA
23/05/20
09:30
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "A"
23/05/20
09:30
19
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
23/05/20
10:30
19
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
24/05/20
12:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
22/02/20
00:00
11
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
3
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
3
22/02/20
11:00
11
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
5
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
0
22/02/20
11:15
11
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
2
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
3
22/02/20
13:00
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
3
CALASANCIO "C"
4
23/02/20
12:00
12
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
3
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
4
07/03/20
10:45
12
CALASANCIO "C"
1
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
1
07/03/20
13:00
12
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
4
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
8
07/03/20
13:00
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
0
07/03/20
13:00
13
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
14/03/20
00:00
13
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
15/05/20
18:30
13
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
16/05/20
10:15
13
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
CALASANCIO "C"
16/05/20
11:00
13
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
17/05/20
12:00
14
CALASANCIO "C"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
30/05/20
10:00
14
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
30/05/20
10:45
14
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
30/05/20
12:00
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
30/05/20
17:00
15
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
28/03/20
00:00
15
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
02/05/20
09:00
15
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
02/05/20
11:00
15
CALASANCIO "C"
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
02/05/20
13:00
15
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
03/05/20
11:00
16
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
06/06/20
10:00
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
CALASANCIO "C"
06/06/20
12:00
16
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
06/06/20
12:00
16
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
06/06/20
13:00
17
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
25/04/20
00:00
17
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
13/06/20
10:15
17
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
13/06/20
11:00
17
CALASANCIO "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
13/06/20
13:00
17
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
13/06/20
13:45
18
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
09/05/20
00:00
18
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
09/05/20
12:00
18
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
09/05/20
12:00
18
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
CALASANCIO "C"
09/05/20
16:00
18
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
10/05/20
11:00
19
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "A"
23/05/20
09:00
19
ESPIRITU SANTO "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
23/05/20
09:15
19
RAFAELA YBARRA "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
23/05/20
11:00
19
CALASANCIO "C"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
23/05/20
13:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "C"
22/02/20
00:00
11
STELLA MARIS
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
7
22/02/20
10:45
11
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
3
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
3
22/02/20
11:00
11
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
4
COIN
1
22/02/20
11:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
0
22/02/20
13:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
JESUS MARIA "C"
0
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
2
07/03/20
11:00
12
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
8
STELLA MARIS
4
07/03/20
11:00
12
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
3
07/03/20
11:00
12
COIN
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
5
07/03/20
11:30
13
D E S C A N S O
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
14/03/20
00:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
16/05/20
10:15
13
STELLA MARIS
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
16/05/20
10:45
13
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
JESUS MARIA "C"
16/05/20
11:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
COIN
16/05/20
13:00
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
COIN
STELLA MARIS
30/05/20
10:30
14
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
30/05/20
11:00
14
JESUS MARIA "C"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
30/05/20
11:00
14
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
30/05/20
12:00
15
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
COIN
02/05/20
10:15
15
STELLA MARIS
JESUS MARIA "C"
02/05/20
10:45
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
02/05/20
13:30
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
02/05/20
13:30
16
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
COIN
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
06/06/20
10:45
16
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
06/06/20
11:00
16
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
STELLA MARIS
06/06/20
12:00
16
JESUS MARIA "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
06/06/20
12:45
17
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
25/04/20
00:00
17
STELLA MARIS
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
13/06/20
10:45
17
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
COIN
13/06/20
11:00
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
13/06/20
11:30
17
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
JESUS MARIA "C"
13/06/20
12:30
18
D E S C A N S O
COIN
09/05/20
00:00
18
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
09/05/20
11:00
18
JESUS MARIA "C"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
09/05/20
11:00
18
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
09/05/20
11:00
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
STELLA MARIS
09/05/20
12:30
19
STELLA MARIS
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
COIN
JESUS MARIA "C"
23/05/20
10:00
19
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "A"
RAFAELA YBARRA "A"
23/05/20
11:00
19
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "C"
23/05/20
11:30
19
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION "B"
23/05/20
12:15

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
MADRE DE DIOS
22/02/20
00:00
11
VALDEFUENTES "C"
1
VALDEFUENTES "B"
0
22/02/20
10:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
11
22/02/20
10:30
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
1
22/02/20
14:00
11
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
1
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
27/02/20
18:00
12
MACCABI ESPAÑA
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
VALDEFUENTES "B"
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
2
07/03/20
10:00
12
MADRE DE DIOS
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
4
07/03/20
11:00
12
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
4
VALDEFUENTES "C"
9
07/03/20
11:00
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
9
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
6
07/03/20
12:00
13
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
14/03/20
00:00
13
VALDEFUENTES "C"
MADRE DE DIOS
16/05/20
09:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
16/05/20
10:30
13
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
16/05/20
11:30
13
MACCABI ESPAÑA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
17/05/20
09:00
14
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
30/05/20
10:00
14
MADRE DE DIOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
30/05/20
11:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
VALDEFUENTES "C"
30/05/20
12:45
14
VALDEFUENTES "B"
MACCABI ESPAÑA
31/05/20
09:00
15
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "C"
28/03/20
00:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
02/05/20
09:30
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
02/05/20
10:45
15
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
MADRE DE DIOS
02/05/20
11:30
15
MACCABI ESPAÑA
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
03/05/20
10:30
16
MADRE DE DIOS
MACCABI ESPAÑA
02/04/20
00:00
16
VALDEFUENTES "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
VALDEFUENTES "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
06/06/20
11:00
16
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
06/06/20
11:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
06/06/20
14:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
25/04/20
00:00
17
VALDEFUENTES "B"
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
13/06/20
09:00
17
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
VALDEFUENTES "C"
13/06/20
11:30
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
MADRE DE DIOS
13/06/20
12:00
17
MACCABI ESPAÑA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
14/06/20
09:00
18
D E S C A N S O
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
09/05/20
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
09/05/20
09:30
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
09/05/20
10:00
18
MADRE DE DIOS
VALDEFUENTES "B"
09/05/20
11:00
18
VALDEFUENTES "C"
MACCABI ESPAÑA
10/05/20
09:00
19
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
VALDEFUENTES "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
23/05/20
10:00
19
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
MADRE DE DIOS
23/05/20
10:00
19
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
VALDEFUENTES "C"
23/05/20
10:45
19
MACCABI ESPAÑA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
24/05/20
09:30

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
22/02/20
00:00
11
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
1
CLARET "B"
5
22/02/20
11:00
11
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
2
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
4
22/02/20
11:30
11
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
4
22/02/20
12:00
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
4
22/02/20
12:15
12
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
4
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
0
07/03/20
10:30
12
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
07/03/20
12:00
12
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
0
07/03/20
12:30
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
0
07/03/20
16:30
13
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
16/05/20
10:00
13
CLARET "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
16/05/20
10:30
13
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
16/05/20
11:45
13
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
16/05/20
12:00
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
30/05/20
10:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
30/05/20
11:00
14
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
CLARET "B"
30/05/20
11:30
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
30/05/20
16:00
15
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
CLARET "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
02/05/20
10:30
15
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
02/05/20
12:00
15
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
02/05/20
12:00
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
02/05/20
12:30
16
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
06/06/20
09:30
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
CLARET "B"
06/06/20
10:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
06/06/20
12:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
06/06/20
13:00
17
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
25/04/20
00:00
17
CLARET "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
13/06/20
10:30
17
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
13/06/20
11:30
17
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
13/06/20
11:30
17
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
13/06/20
13:00
18
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
09/05/20
00:00
18
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
09/05/20
10:00
18
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
09/05/20
10:00
18
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
CLARET "B"
09/05/20
11:30
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
09/05/20
12:00
19
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
23/05/20
10:30
19
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "D"
23/05/20
11:00
19
CLARET "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
23/05/20
11:30
19
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
23/05/20
13:15

GRUPO: 6

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
22/02/20
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
11
AMOR DE DIOS
1
22/02/20
09:30
11
CALASANCIO "A"
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
3
22/02/20
13:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
4
AGUSTINIANO "C"
0
22/02/20
13:00
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
10
23/02/20
11:00
12
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
AGUSTINIANO "C"
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
3
07/03/20
11:00
12
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
4
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
2
07/03/20
11:30
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
4
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
6
07/03/20
11:30
12
AMOR DE DIOS
1
CALASANCIO "A"
3
08/03/20
12:00
13
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
14/03/20
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
16/05/20
09:30
13
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
16/05/20
10:45
13
CALASANCIO "A"
AGUSTINIANO "C"
16/05/20
13:00
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
16/05/20
13:00
14
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
30/05/20
11:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
CALASANCIO "A"
30/05/20
12:30
14
AGUSTINIANO "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
30/05/20
14:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
31/05/20
13:00
15
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
28/03/20
00:00
15
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
02/05/20
10:45
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
02/05/20
11:30
15
CALASANCIO "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
02/05/20
13:00
15
AMOR DE DIOS
AGUSTINIANO "C"
03/05/20
12:00
16
AGUSTINIANO "C"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
AMOR DE DIOS
06/06/20
10:30
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
06/06/20
11:00
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
06/06/20
12:00
16
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
CALASANCIO "A"
07/06/20
11:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
25/04/20
00:00
17
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
13/06/20
09:30
17
AGUSTINIANO "C"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
13/06/20
10:00
17
CALASANCIO "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
13/06/20
13:00
17
AMOR DE DIOS
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
14/06/20
12:00
18
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
09/05/20
00:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
CALASANCIO "A"
09/05/20
09:30
18
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
09/05/20
11:00
18
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
AGUSTINIANO "C"
09/05/20
12:00
18
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
AMOR DE DIOS
10/05/20
12:00
19
CALASANCIO "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
23/05/20
09:30
19
AGUSTINIANO "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "D"
23/05/20
11:15
19
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
23/05/20
11:30
19
AMOR DE DIOS
S. C. CHAMARTIN "C"
24/05/20
12:30

GRUPO: 7

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
22/02/20
00:00
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
0
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
2
22/02/20
09:00
11
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
3
22/02/20
09:00
11
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
2
22/02/20
10:00
11
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
6
AGUSTINIANO "A"
0
01/06/20
12:00
12
AGUSTINIANO "A"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
6
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
3
07/03/20
09:00
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
2
07/03/20
11:30
12
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
3
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
7
07/03/20
11:30
12
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
5
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
3
07/03/20
12:00
13
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
14/03/20
00:00
13
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
16/05/20
10:00
13
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
16/05/20
10:00
13
AGUSTINIANO "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
16/05/20
11:15
13
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
16/05/20
12:00
14
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
26/03/20
00:00
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
30/05/20
09:30
14
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
30/05/20
11:30
14
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
AGUSTINIANO "A"
31/05/20
13:00
15
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
28/03/20
00:00
15
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
02/05/20
10:00
15
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
02/05/20
10:00
15
AGUSTINIANO "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
02/05/20
10:00
15
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
02/05/20
11:00
16
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
06/06/20
10:00
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
06/06/20
10:30
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
06/06/20
10:45
16
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
AGUSTINIANO "A"
06/06/20
11:30
17
D E S C A N S O
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
13/06/20
10:00
17
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
13/06/20
11:00
17
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
13/06/20
11:00
17
AGUSTINIANO "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
13/06/20
12:30
18
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
09/05/20
00:00
18
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
AGUSTINIANO "A"
09/05/20
10:00
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
09/05/20
10:45
18
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
09/05/20
11:00
18
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
09/05/20
11:30
19
AGUSTINIANO "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE "B"
22/05/20
18:30
19
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "C"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
23/05/20
11:30
19
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
23/05/20
12:00
19
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
23/05/20
19:15

GRUPO: 8

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
22/02/20
00:00
11
VALDEFUENTES "D"
5
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
7
22/02/20
11:00
11
CALASANCIO "B"
3
DECROLY "B"
6
22/02/20
11:30
11
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
2
JESUS MARIA "A"
2
22/02/20
13:00
11
CORAZONISTAS
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
3
22/02/20
16:15
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
DECROLY "B"
10
VALDEFUENTES "D"
3
07/03/20
09:00
12
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
3
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
4
07/03/20
11:00
12
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
10
CORAZONISTAS
5
07/03/20
13:00
12
JESUS MARIA "A"
1
CALASANCIO "B"
5
07/03/20
13:00
13
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
14/03/20
00:00
13
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
16/05/20
10:00
13
VALDEFUENTES "D"
JESUS MARIA "A"
16/05/20
10:00
13
CALASANCIO "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
16/05/20
13:00
13
CORAZONISTAS
DECROLY "B"
16/05/20
16:15
14
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
VALDEFUENTES "D"
30/05/20
10:00
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
CALASANCIO "B"
30/05/20
10:00
14
DECROLY "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
30/05/20
10:00
14
JESUS MARIA "A"
CORAZONISTAS
30/05/20
16:15
15
D E S C A N S O
CALASANCIO "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
VALDEFUENTES "D"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
02/05/20
09:00
15
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
JESUS MARIA "A"
02/05/20
10:00
15
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
DECROLY "B"
02/05/20
13:00
15
CORAZONISTAS
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
02/05/20
16:15
16
DECROLY "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
06/06/20
10:00
16
JESUS MARIA "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
06/06/20
11:00
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
CORAZONISTAS
06/06/20
12:00
16
CALASANCIO "B"
VALDEFUENTES "D"
06/06/20
13:00
17
D E S C A N S O
VALDEFUENTES "D"
25/04/20
00:00
17
DECROLY "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
13/06/20
09:00
17
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
13/06/20
10:00
17
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
13/06/20
10:00
17
CORAZONISTAS
CALASANCIO "B"
13/06/20
16:15
18
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "A"
09/05/20
00:00
18
VALDEFUENTES "D"
CORAZONISTAS
09/05/20
10:00
18
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
DECROLY "B"
09/05/20
10:00
18
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
09/05/20
13:00
18
CALASANCIO "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
09/05/20
13:00
19
CORAZONISTAS
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
DECROLY "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "E"
23/05/20
10:00
19
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
VALDEFUENTES "D"
23/05/20
10:00
19
JESUS MARIA "A"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
23/05/20
10:00
19
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "A"
CALASANCIO "B"
23/05/20
18:15

GRUPO: 9

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
MARIA INMACULADA
8
JESUS MARIA "B"
0
21/02/20
18:30
11
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
22/02/20
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
4
22/02/20
12:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
5
22/02/20
12:00
11
CLARET "D"
5
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
0
22/02/20
12:45
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
4
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
3
07/03/20
10:45
12
JESUS MARIA "B"
0
CLARET "D"
7
07/03/20
11:30
12
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
5
MARIA INMACULADA
4
07/03/20
12:00
12
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
4
07/03/20
13:15
13
D E S C A N S O
MARIA INMACULADA
14/03/20
00:00
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
16/05/20
10:00
13
CLARET "D"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
16/05/20
11:30
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
JESUS MARIA "B"
16/05/20
12:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
16/05/20
12:00
14
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
MARIA INMACULADA
CLARET "D"
29/05/20
19:30
14
JESUS MARIA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
30/05/20
11:00
14
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
30/05/20
12:00
14
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
30/05/20
13:15
15
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "D"
28/03/20
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
MARIA INMACULADA
02/05/20
12:00
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
02/05/20
12:00
15
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
JESUS MARIA "B"
02/05/20
12:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
02/05/20
17:00
16
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
MARIA INMACULADA
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
05/06/20
18:30
16
CLARET "D"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
06/06/20
10:30
16
JESUS MARIA "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
06/06/20
12:00
16
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
06/06/20
12:00
17
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
25/04/20
00:00
17
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
13/06/20
09:15
17
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
MARIA INMACULADA
13/06/20
10:00
17
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
13/06/20
10:45
17
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
CLARET "D"
13/06/20
12:00
18
MARIA INMACULADA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
08/05/20
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "B"
09/05/20
00:00
18
CLARET "D"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
09/05/20
11:30
18
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
09/05/20
12:00
18
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
09/05/20
12:00
19
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
23/05/20
10:00
19
ESPIRITU SANTO "B"
MARIA INMACULADA
23/05/20
11:45
19
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
CLARET "D"
23/05/20
12:00
19
JESUS MARIA "B"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
23/05/20
12:00