Competición: 52 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: CADETE MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
8
7
0
1
439
352
87
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
8
6
0
2
472
348
124
12
CLARET "A"
8
6
0
2
442
340
102
12
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
8
4
0
4
387
406
-19
8
AGUSTINIANO
8
4
0
4
334
353
-19
8
JESUS MAESTRO
8
3
0
5
327
355
-28
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
8
3
0
5
440
482
-42
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
8
2
0
6
365
432
-67
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
8
1
0
7
252
390
-138
2

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
8
8
0
0
496
282
214
16
ANTAMIRA
8
5
1
2
366
309
57
11
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
8
5
0
3
495
338
157
10
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
8
4
0
4
378
345
33
8
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
8
3
1
4
453
463
-10
7
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
8
3
1
4
350
400
-50
7
MIRAMADRID
8
2
1
5
260
434
-174
5
MENESIANO
8
2
0
6
312
420
-108
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
8
2
0
6
317
436
-119
4

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "B"
8
8
0
0
353
199
154
16
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
8
7
0
1
366
196
170
14
CALASANCIO
8
6
0
2
352
267
85
12
AMOR DE DIOS
8
5
0
3
271
230
41
10
JH NEWMAN
8
4
0
4
285
282
3
8
PUREZA DE MARIA
8
3
0
5
273
243
30
6
ESCUELA IDEO
8
2
0
6
262
272
-10
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
8
1
0
7
127
309
-182
2
BERNADETTE
8
0
0
8
79
370
-291
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
16/02/19
00:00
11
JESUS MAESTRO
39
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
36
16/02/19
11:30
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
30
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
62
16/02/19
11:30
11
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
68
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
58
16/02/19
13:00
11
AGUSTINIANO
51
CLARET "A"
49
17/02/19
11:15
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
19
JESUS MAESTRO
34
23/02/19
09:00
12
CLARET "A"
71
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
20
23/02/19
09:00
12
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
51
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
26
23/02/19
11:00
12
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
54
AGUSTINIANO
47
23/02/19
12:30
13
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO
09/03/19
00:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
47
CLARET "A"
63
09/03/19
09:30
13
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
60
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
39
09/03/19
09:30
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
52
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
34
09/03/19
11:30
13
AGUSTINIANO
33
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
41
09/03/19
13:00
14
CLARET "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
27
AGUSTINIANO
20
23/03/19
09:00
14
JESUS MAESTRO
45
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
46
23/03/19
10:00
14
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
48
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
36
23/03/19
10:45
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
44
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
60
23/03/19
13:00
15
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
30/03/19
00:00
15
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
64
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
26
30/03/19
09:30
15
AGUSTINIANO
44
JESUS MAESTRO
35
30/03/19
09:30
15
CLARET "A"
45
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
41
30/03/19
10:30
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
64
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
87
30/03/19
12:30
16
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
41
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
51
04/04/19
18:30
16
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
71
CLARET "A"
50
09/04/19
19:00
16
JESUS MAESTRO
31
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
63
25/04/19
18:45
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
41
AGUSTINIANO
49
24/05/19
17:45
17
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
27/04/19
00:00
17
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
49
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
46
27/04/19
09:30
17
CLARET "A"
59
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
22
27/04/19
10:30
17
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
42
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
82
27/04/19
10:45
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
46
JESUS MAESTRO
43
27/04/19
11:15
18
D E S C A N S O
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
11/05/19
00:00
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
49
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
50
11/05/19
09:00
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
79
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
87
11/05/19
11:30
18
JESUS MAESTRO
43
CLARET "A"
50
11/05/19
11:30
18
AGUSTINIANO
37
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
55
11/05/19
13:00
19
CLARET "A"
55
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
45
29/03/19
19:00
19
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
60
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
34
17/05/19
19:45
19
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
51
JESUS MAESTRO
57
18/05/19
12:30
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
51
AGUSTINIANO
53
22/05/19
17:45

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
MENESIANO
16/02/19
00:00
11
MIRAMADRID
51
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
27
16/02/19
09:00
11
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
54
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
65
16/02/19
09:30
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
56
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
27
16/02/19
13:00
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
32
ANTAMIRA
48
16/02/19
15:00
12
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
52
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
62
23/02/19
09:30
12
MENESIANO
47
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
48
23/02/19
09:30
12
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
37
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
71
23/02/19
10:45
12
ANTAMIRA
34
MIRAMADRID
34
23/02/19
13:30
13
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
09/03/19
00:00
13
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
62
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
55
09/03/19
09:00
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
47
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
41
09/03/19
09:00
13
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
64
ANTAMIRA
23
09/03/19
11:30
13
MIRAMADRID
29
MENESIANO
51
09/03/19
13:00
14
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
42
MIRAMADRID
46
23/03/19
09:00
14
ANTAMIRA
28
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
46
23/03/19
09:00
14
MENESIANO
35
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
27
23/03/19
09:30
14
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
54
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
50
23/03/19
12:30
15
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID
30/03/19
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
49
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
49
30/03/19
09:30
15
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
41
ANTAMIRA
47
30/03/19
10:30
15
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
67
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
43
30/03/19
11:00
15
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
72
MENESIANO
32
30/03/19
13:00
16
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
MIRAMADRID
19
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
75
06/04/19
09:15
16
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
61
06/04/19
10:30
16
MENESIANO
32
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
45
06/04/19
11:15
16
ANTAMIRA
68
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
29
06/04/19
13:30
17
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
27/04/19
00:00
17
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
64
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
23
27/04/19
09:00
17
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
31
ANTAMIRA
50
27/04/19
12:30
17
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
73
MIRAMADRID
22
27/04/19
13:00
17
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
80
MENESIANO
53
29/04/19
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
ANTAMIRA
11/05/19
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
69
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
79
11/05/19
11:30
18
MIRAMADRID
10
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
52
11/05/19
13:00
18
MENESIANO
30
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
51
11/05/19
13:00
18
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
66
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
43
17/05/19
18:30
19
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
ANTAMIRA
68
MENESIANO
32
18/05/19
09:00
19
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
37
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
68
18/05/19
10:30
19
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
60
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
52
18/05/19
10:45
19
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
80
MIRAMADRID
49
18/05/19
11:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
ESCUELA IDEO
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
34
15/02/19
19:45
11
D E S C A N S O
JH NEWMAN
16/02/19
00:00
11
CLARET "B"
48
CALASANCIO
40
16/02/19
12:00
11
PUREZA DE MARIA
20
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
16/02/19
12:00
11
BERNADETTE
22
AMOR DE DIOS
36
16/02/19
13:00
12
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
23/02/19
00:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
20
BERNADETTE
0
23/02/19
00:00
12
CALASANCIO
50
ESCUELA IDEO
33
23/02/19
10:00
12
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
CLARET "B"
20
23/02/19
12:00
12
JH NEWMAN
31
PUREZA DE MARIA
25
23/02/19
13:00
13
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA
09/03/19
00:00
13
CLARET "B"
48
JH NEWMAN
23
09/03/19
09:00
13
ESCUELA IDEO
47
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
16
09/03/19
09:30
13
BERNADETTE
7
CALASANCIO
58
09/03/19
13:00
13
AMOR DE DIOS
33
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
41
10/03/19
11:30
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
D E S C A N S O
23/03/19
00:00
14
CALASANCIO
47
AMOR DE DIOS
41
23/03/19
10:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA
34
CLARET "B"
44
23/03/19
12:00
14
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
28
BERNADETTE
22
23/03/19
12:00
14
JH NEWMAN
36
ESCUELA IDEO
32
23/03/19
13:30
15
ESCUELA IDEO
23
PUREZA DE MARIA
40
29/03/19
19:45
15
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
30/03/19
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
57
CALASANCIO
14
30/03/19
09:00
15
BERNADETTE
8
JH NEWMAN
58
30/03/19
13:00
15
AMOR DE DIOS
24
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
19
31/03/19
11:30
16
CALASANCIO
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
CLARET "B"
53
ESCUELA IDEO
26
06/04/19
09:00
16
PUREZA DE MARIA
58
BERNADETTE
7
06/04/19
12:00
16
JH NEWMAN
7
AMOR DE DIOS
36
06/04/19
12:00
16
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
49
06/04/19
12:00
17
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
27/04/19
00:00
17
CALASANCIO
58
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
24
27/04/19
10:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
72
JH NEWMAN
44
27/04/19
10:15
17
BERNADETTE
8
CLARET "B"
59
27/04/19
13:00
17
AMOR DE DIOS
35
PUREZA DE MARIA
29
19/05/19
11:00
18
PUREZA DE MARIA
27
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
53
26/04/19
18:45
18
ESCUELA IDEO
53
BERNADETTE
5
10/05/19
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
11/05/19
00:00
18
CLARET "B"
32
AMOR DE DIOS
28
11/05/19
10:30
18
JH NEWMAN
17
CALASANCIO
35
11/05/19
13:30
19
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
40
CLARET "B"
49
05/04/19
18:30
19
BERNADETTE
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
CALASANCIO
50
PUREZA DE MARIA
40
18/05/19
10:00
19
AMOR DE DIOS
38
ESCUELA IDEO
33
18/05/19
11:30
19
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
26
JH NEWMAN
69
18/05/19
12:00