Competición: 54 Deporte: FUTBOL-SALA Categoría: ALEVIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
2
2
0
0
15
2
13
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
2
2
0
0
8
6
2
4
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
3
AGUSTINIANO "B"
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
2
CLARET "B"
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
2
1
0
1
7
7
0
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
0
1
1
5
6
-1
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
0
0
2
4
9
-5
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
0
0
2
4
16
-12
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CALASANCIO "D"
2
2
0
0
14
5
9
4
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
2
2
0
0
11
4
7
4
AMOR DE DIOS
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
3
CALASANCIO "A"
2
1
0
1
8
7
1
2
DECROLY "A"
2
1
0
1
8
8
0
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
2
1
0
1
8
11
-3
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
2
0
1
1
3
10
-7
1
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
2
0
0
2
8
12
-4
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
2
2
0
0
14
6
8
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
2
1
0
1
13
9
4
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
2
1
0
1
15
12
3
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
2
1
0
1
12
10
2
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
2
1
0
1
14
13
1
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
2
1
0
1
8
11
-3
2
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
2
1
0
1
8
11
-3
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
2
1
0
1
7
11
-4
2
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
2
0
1
1
7
10
-3
1
COIN
2
0
1
1
7
12
-5
1

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
2
2
0
0
18
7
11
4
CLARET "C"
2
2
0
0
13
5
8
4
VALDEFUENTES "A"
2
2
0
0
8
5
3
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
2
1
0
1
9
5
4
2
CAPUCHINOS "A"
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
2
CAPUCHINOS "B"
2
0
0
2
7
11
-4
0
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
0
0
1
1
7
-6
0
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
2
0
0
2
3
11
-8
0
DECROLY "B"
2
0
0
2
7
16
-9
0

GRUPO: 5

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
STELLA MARIS
2
2
0
0
16
11
5
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
2
2
0
0
11
6
5
4
CORAZON DE MARIA
2
1
0
1
10
6
4
2
JESUS MARIA "B"
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
2
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
1
1
0
0
6
5
1
2
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
2
1
0
1
9
9
0
2
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
1
0
0
1
7
8
-1
0
MARIA INMACULADA
2
0
0
2
8
14
-6
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
0
0
2
5
14
-9
0

GRUPO: 6

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
2
2
0
0
19
8
11
4
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
2
2
0
0
11
6
5
4
ESPIRITU SANTO
2
1
0
1
8
3
5
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
2
1
0
1
7
7
0
2
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
2
1
0
1
7
8
-1
2
VALDEFUENTES "B"
1
0
0
1
6
7
-1
0
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
2
0
0
2
4
11
-7
0
JESUS MARIA "A"
2
0
0
2
6
20
-14
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
6
22/02/20
10:30
11
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
11
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
22/02/20
11:00
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
22/02/20
12:00
11
AGUSTINIANO "B"
1
CLARET "B"
3
22/02/20
13:15
11
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
5
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
4
22/02/20
14:00
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
0
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
4
07/03/20
11:30
12
CLARET "B"
2
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
3
07/03/20
11:30
12
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
2
AGUSTINIANO "B"
5
07/03/20
12:00
12
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
2
07/03/20
14:00
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
07/03/20
17:30
13
AGUSTINIANO "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
16/05/20
10:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
16/05/20
10:30
13
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
16/05/20
11:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CLARET "B"
16/05/20
12:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
16/05/20
13:00
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
29/05/20
19:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
30/05/20
10:00
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
30/05/20
12:00
14
CLARET "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
30/05/20
12:30
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
30/05/20
14:00
15
AGUSTINIANO "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
02/05/20
11:00
15
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
CLARET "B"
02/05/20
11:00
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
02/05/20
11:30
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
02/05/20
12:45
15
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
02/05/20
17:00
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
AGUSTINIANO "B"
06/06/20
10:00
16
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
06/06/20
10:45
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
06/06/20
13:00
16
CLARET "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
06/06/20
13:30
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
06/06/20
14:00
17
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
13/06/20
11:00
17
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
13/06/20
11:00
17
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
13/06/20
11:00
17
AGUSTINIANO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
13/06/20
11:15
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
CLARET "B"
13/06/20
12:15
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
09/05/20
10:30
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
09/05/20
10:45
18
CLARET "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
09/05/20
13:30
18
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
09/05/20
14:00
18
AGUSTINIANO "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
10/05/20
10:00
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
23/05/20
10:00
19
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
AGUSTINIANO "B"
23/05/20
11:00
19
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
23/05/20
12:00
19
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
CLARET "B"
23/05/20
12:00
19
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "C"
23/05/20
13:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
3
DECROLY "A"
6
22/02/20
10:00
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
1
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
1
22/02/20
10:00
11
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
6
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
2
22/02/20
12:30
11
CALASANCIO "A"
3
CALASANCIO "D"
5
22/02/20
13:00
11
AMOR DE DIOS
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
0
23/02/20
13:00
12
DECROLY "A"
2
CALASANCIO "A"
5
07/03/20
09:00
12
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
6
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
5
07/03/20
10:00
12
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
2
AMOR DE DIOS
2
07/03/20
10:15
12
CALASANCIO "D"
9
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
2
07/03/20
11:30
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
2
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
5
07/03/20
12:45
13
DECROLY "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
19/03/20
00:00
13
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
16/05/20
09:00
13
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
16/05/20
11:00
13
CALASANCIO "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
16/05/20
11:30
13
AMOR DE DIOS
CALASANCIO "D"
16/05/20
11:30
14
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
30/05/20
10:00
14
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
CALASANCIO "A"
30/05/20
10:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
DECROLY "A"
30/05/20
11:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
30/05/20
11:30
14
CALASANCIO "D"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
30/05/20
13:00
15
DECROLY "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
02/05/20
09:00
15
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
02/05/20
10:00
15
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
CALASANCIO "D"
02/05/20
11:00
15
CALASANCIO "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
02/05/20
11:30
15
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
02/05/20
11:30
16
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
06/06/20
10:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
06/06/20
11:30
16
AMOR DE DIOS
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
06/06/20
12:00
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
CALASANCIO "A"
06/06/20
12:45
16
CALASANCIO "D"
DECROLY "A"
06/06/20
13:00
17
DECROLY "A"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
13/06/20
09:00
17
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
CALASANCIO "D"
13/06/20
10:00
17
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
AMOR DE DIOS
13/06/20
11:00
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
13/06/20
11:15
17
CALASANCIO "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
13/06/20
11:30
18
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
09/05/20
10:00
18
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
09/05/20
10:30
18
CALASANCIO "D"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
09/05/20
11:30
18
CALASANCIO "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
09/05/20
11:30
18
AMOR DE DIOS
DECROLY "A"
10/05/20
12:00
19
DECROLY "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "C"
23/05/20
09:00
19
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
AMOR DE DIOS
23/05/20
10:00
19
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CALASANCIO "D"
23/05/20
10:15
19
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
CALASANCIO "A"
23/05/20
11:00
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "C"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "A"
23/05/20
11:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
7
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
4
22/02/20
10:15
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
7
22/02/20
11:45
11
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
6
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
7
22/02/20
12:00
11
COIN
4
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
4
22/02/20
13:00
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
6
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
2
23/02/20
12:00
12
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
6
07/03/20
09:30
12
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
5
07/03/20
10:00
12
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
0
07/03/20
10:30
12
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
9
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
2
07/03/20
10:30
12
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
8
COIN
3
07/03/20
11:30
13
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
16/05/20
09:30
13
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
16/05/20
10:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
16/05/20
11:45
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
16/05/20
13:00
13
COIN
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
16/05/20
13:30
14
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
COIN
30/05/20
10:30
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
30/05/20
10:45
14
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
30/05/20
11:00
14
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
30/05/20
11:30
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
31/05/20
12:00
15
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
02/05/20
09:00
15
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
02/05/20
09:30
15
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
02/05/20
10:00
15
COIN
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
02/05/20
11:00
15
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
02/05/20
13:00
16
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
06/06/20
10:00
16
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
06/06/20
10:30
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
COIN
06/06/20
11:15
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
06/06/20
12:30
16
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
07/06/20
13:00
17
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
13/06/20
10:15
17
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
13/06/20
12:00
17
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
13/06/20
13:00
17
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
COIN
13/06/20
13:00
17
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
13/06/20
17:30
18
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
09/05/20
10:30
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
09/05/20
11:00
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
09/05/20
11:30
18
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
10/05/20
11:00
18
COIN
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
10/05/20
11:00
19
STO. ANGEL GUARDA ESC. INTER
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "A"
23/05/20
11:00
19
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "C"
23/05/20
11:00
19
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "A"
PUREZA DE MARIA "C"
23/05/20
11:15
19
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
SAGRADOS CORAZONES "B"
23/05/20
11:30
19
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "D"
COIN
23/05/20
12:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
CAPUCHINOS "A"
22/02/20
00:00
11
DECROLY "B"
5
CLARET "C"
6
22/02/20
10:00
11
CAPUCHINOS "B"
5
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
8
22/02/20
11:00
11
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
3
VALDEFUENTES "A"
4
22/02/20
11:15
11
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
7
MACCABI ESPAÑA
1
24/02/20
18:30
12
MACCABI ESPAÑA
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
VALDEFUENTES "A"
4
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
2
07/03/20
11:00
12
CAPUCHINOS "A"
3
CAPUCHINOS "B"
2
07/03/20
12:00
12
CLARET "C"
7
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
0
07/03/20
12:45
12
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
10
DECROLY "B"
2
08/03/20
11:00
13
D E S C A N S O
CAPUCHINOS "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
DECROLY "B"
CAPUCHINOS "A"
16/05/20
09:00
13
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
CLARET "C"
16/05/20
10:30
13
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
16/05/20
11:00
13
MACCABI ESPAÑA
VALDEFUENTES "A"
17/05/20
09:00
14
VALDEFUENTES "A"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
CAPUCHINOS "A"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
30/05/20
10:00
14
CAPUCHINOS "B"
DECROLY "B"
30/05/20
12:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
31/05/20
11:00
14
CLARET "C"
MACCABI ESPAÑA
31/05/20
11:15
15
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
VALDEFUENTES "A"
CLARET "C"
02/05/20
10:00
15
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
CAPUCHINOS "A"
02/05/20
11:00
15
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
CAPUCHINOS "B"
02/05/20
13:00
15
MACCABI ESPAÑA
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
03/05/20
11:30
16
CLARET "C"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
CAPUCHINOS "A"
0
MACCABI ESPAÑA
0
20/04/20
00:00
16
DECROLY "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
06/06/20
10:00
16
CAPUCHINOS "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
06/06/20
10:00
16
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
07/06/20
12:00
17
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
VALDEFUENTES "A"
CAPUCHINOS "A"
13/06/20
10:00
17
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
DECROLY "B"
13/06/20
12:00
17
CLARET "C"
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
13/06/20
12:30
17
MACCABI ESPAÑA
CAPUCHINOS "B"
14/06/20
11:00
18
DECROLY "B"
MACCABI ESPAÑA
07/05/20
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
09/05/20
00:00
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
09/05/20
10:00
18
CAPUCHINOS "B"
VALDEFUENTES "A"
09/05/20
11:00
18
CAPUCHINOS "A"
CLARET "C"
09/05/20
12:00
19
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
CLARET "C"
CAPUCHINOS "B"
23/05/20
10:30
19
VALDEFUENTES "A"
DECROLY "B"
23/05/20
11:00
19
MACCABI ESPAÑA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
24/05/20
09:30
19
PUREZA DE MARIA "A"
CAPUCHINOS "A"
24/05/20
11:00

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
22/02/20
00:00
11
STELLA MARIS
8
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
7
22/02/20
09:30
11
CORAZON DE MARIA
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
3
22/02/20
12:00
11
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
6
MARIA INMACULADA
4
23/02/20
09:30
11
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
4
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
23/02/20
11:00
12
MARIA INMACULADA
4
STELLA MARIS
8
06/03/20
19:30
12
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
5
07/03/20
09:30
12
JESUS MARIA "B"
3
CORAZON DE MARIA
1
07/03/20
11:00
12
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
6
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
5
07/03/20
18:30
13
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
STELLA MARIS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
16/05/20
09:30
13
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
MARIA INMACULADA
16/05/20
11:00
13
CORAZON DE MARIA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
16/05/20
12:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
16/05/20
14:00
14
MARIA INMACULADA
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
JESUS MARIA "B"
STELLA MARIS
30/05/20
09:30
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
30/05/20
10:45
14
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
30/05/20
13:00
14
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
31/05/20
12:00
15
D E S C A N S O
CORAZON DE MARIA
28/03/20
00:00
15
MARIA INMACULADA
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
01/05/20
19:30
15
STELLA MARIS
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
02/05/20
09:30
15
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
JESUS MARIA "B"
02/05/20
11:00
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
02/05/20
15:15
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
JESUS MARIA "B"
MARIA INMACULADA
05/06/20
19:30
16
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
06/06/20
11:00
16
CORAZON DE MARIA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
06/06/20
11:00
16
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
STELLA MARIS
07/06/20
12:00
17
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
MARIA INMACULADA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
12/06/20
19:30
17
STELLA MARIS
CORAZON DE MARIA
13/06/20
09:30
17
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
13/06/20
10:00
17
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
JESUS MARIA "B"
13/06/20
10:45
18
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "B"
09/05/20
00:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
STELLA MARIS
09/05/20
11:30
18
CORAZON DE MARIA
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
09/05/20
12:00
18
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
09/05/20
13:00
18
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
MARIA INMACULADA
10/05/20
12:00
19
MARIA INMACULADA
CORAZON DE MARIA
22/05/20
19:30
19
STELLA MARIS
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
23/05/20
10:00
19
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
PUREZA DE MARIA "B"
23/05/20
10:45
19
JESUS MARIA "B"
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "D"
23/05/20
12:00

GRUPO: 6

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
11
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
22/02/20
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
7
VALDEFUENTES "B"
6
22/02/20
10:15
11
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
8
JESUS MARIA "A"
4
22/02/20
10:30
11
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
4
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
2
22/02/20
11:00
11
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
0
ESPIRITU SANTO
6
22/02/20
12:00
12
VALDEFUENTES "B"
D E S C A N S O
07/03/20
00:00
12
ESPIRITU SANTO
2
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
3
07/03/20
09:30
12
JESUS MARIA "A"
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
12
07/03/20
11:00
12
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
5
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
3
07/03/20
11:00
12
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
5
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
4
07/03/20
12:30
13
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
ESPIRITU SANTO
16/05/20
10:15
13
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
16/05/20
10:30
13
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
16/05/20
10:45
13
VALDEFUENTES "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
16/05/20
11:00
14
JESUS MARIA "A"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
30/05/20
10:30
14
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
30/05/20
11:00
14
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
30/05/20
12:00
14
ESPIRITU SANTO
VALDEFUENTES "B"
30/05/20
12:00
15
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
28/03/20
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
02/05/20
10:15
15
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
02/05/20
10:30
15
JESUS MARIA "A"
ESPIRITU SANTO
02/05/20
10:30
15
VALDEFUENTES "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
02/05/20
11:00
16
ESPIRITU SANTO
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
VALDEFUENTES "B"
05/06/20
18:30
16
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
06/06/20
11:00
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
JESUS MARIA "A"
06/06/20
11:30
16
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
06/06/20
12:00
17
D E S C A N S O
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
JESUS MARIA "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
12/06/20
18:30
17
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
13/06/20
10:15
17
ESPIRITU SANTO
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
13/06/20
10:30
17
VALDEFUENTES "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
13/06/20
11:00
18
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
ESPIRITU SANTO
08/05/20
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
09/05/20
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
09/05/20
11:00
18
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
VALDEFUENTES "B"
09/05/20
12:00
18
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
09/05/20
12:30
19
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
ESPIRITU SANTO
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O') "B"
23/05/20
10:30
19
JESUS MARIA "A"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
23/05/20
10:45
19
VALDEFUENTES "B"
INMACULADA CONCEPCION "B"
23/05/20
12:00
19
FRAY LUIS DE LEON
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
23/05/20
12:30