Competición: 6 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: BENJAMIN MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
13
13
0
0
696
133
563
26
EL PRADO
13
11
1
1
570
190
380
23
BVM IRLANDESAS
13
10
1
2
558
270
288
21
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
13
10
0
3
521
281
240
20
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
13
9
0
4
433
365
68
18
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
13
8
0
5
362
362
0
16
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
13
7
0
6
326
347
-21
14
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
13
6
0
7
376
327
49
12
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
13
4
1
8
285
374
-89
9
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
13
3
1
9
297
449
-152
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
13
3
0
10
250
438
-188
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
13
3
0
10
190
448
-258
6
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
13
2
0
11
265
524
-259
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
13
0
0
13
45
666
-621
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
12
12
0
0
608
189
419
24
MATER IMMACULATA
12
11
0
1
548
184
364
22
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
12
10
0
2
564
183
381
20
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
12
9
0
3
460
247
213
18
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
12
8
0
4
499
230
269
16
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
12
7
0
5
371
365
6
14
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
12
5
0
7
309
354
-45
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
12
5
0
7
272
419
-147
10
MIRAMADRID "B"
12
4
0
8
193
363
-170
8
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
12
3
0
9
208
495
-287
6
AMOR DE DIOS
12
2
0
10
173
440
-267
4
OBISPO PERELLO
12
2
0
10
137
444
-307
4
STELLA MARIS FESD
12
0
0
12
81
510
-429
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
JESUS MARIA
13
11
1
1
592
230
362
23
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
13
11
0
2
651
217
434
22
JESUS MAESTRO
13
11
0
2
646
383
263
22
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
13
10
0
3
528
274
254
20
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
13
9
1
3
539
386
153
19
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
13
8
0
5
597
433
164
16
BERNADETTE "A"
13
8
0
5
505
376
129
16
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
13
5
1
7
531
530
1
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
13
5
1
7
285
455
-170
11
CLARET
13
4
0
9
359
504
-145
8
CALASANCIO
13
2
0
11
258
498
-240
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
13
2
0
11
182
551
-369
4
DECROLY
13
2
0
11
131
524
-393
4
BERNADETTE "B"
13
1
0
12
129
572
-443
2

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
17
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
33
03/11/23
18:30
1
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
24
04/11/23
09:00
1
EL PRADO
53
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
2
04/11/23
09:30
1
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
44
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
4
04/11/23
10:00
1
BVM IRLANDESAS
20
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
50
04/11/23
13:00
1
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
38
07/11/23
18:30
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
13
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
57
16/11/23
18:00
2
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
19
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
16
10/11/23
18:30
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
10/11/23
18:30
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
17
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
41
11/11/23
09:00
2
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
18
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
33
11/11/23
09:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
30
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
39
11/11/23
10:15
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
12
BVM IRLANDESAS
36
11/11/23
10:15
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
29
EL PRADO
21
21/01/24
10:00
3
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
35
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
16
17/11/23
18:30
3
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
47
17/11/23
18:30
3
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
14
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
38
18/11/23
10:15
3
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
47
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
19
18/11/23
11:30
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
41
18/11/23
12:30
3
BVM IRLANDESAS
32
EL PRADO
32
18/11/23
13:00
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
42
18/11/23
14:00
4
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
35
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
13
24/11/23
18:30
4
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
14
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
61
25/11/23
09:00
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
51
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
25/11/23
09:30
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
17
BVM IRLANDESAS
40
25/11/23
11:00
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
31
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
23
25/11/23
11:30
4
EL PRADO
53
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
2
25/11/23
11:30
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
18
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
29
25/11/23
11:30
5
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
64
01/12/23
18:30
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
EL PRADO
52
02/12/23
09:30
5
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
37
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
15
02/12/23
10:45
5
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
22
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
11
02/12/23
11:30
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
18
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
20
02/12/23
11:30
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
34
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
14
02/12/23
12:45
5
BVM IRLANDESAS
53
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
14
02/12/23
13:00
6
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
19
BVM IRLANDESAS
39
15/12/23
18:30
6
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
27
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
33
16/12/23
09:00
6
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
43
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
16/12/23
10:30
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
21
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
10
16/12/23
11:30
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
7
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
50
16/12/23
12:45
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
54
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
4
16/12/23
13:00
6
EL PRADO
30
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
28
17/12/23
09:00
7
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
31
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
18
12/01/24
18:30
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
19
12/01/24
18:30
7
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
49
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
19
13/01/24
09:30
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
26
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
18
13/01/24
10:30
7
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
58
13/01/24
10:45
7
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
7
EL PRADO
41
13/01/24
11:40
7
BVM IRLANDESAS
51
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
0
13/01/24
13:00
8
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
15
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
15
19/01/24
18:30
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
57
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
6
20/01/24
09:30
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
36
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
30
20/01/24
10:15
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
53
20/01/24
11:00
8
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
14
BVM IRLANDESAS
54
20/01/24
12:00
8
EL PRADO
45
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
21
20/01/24
12:45
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
48
20/01/24
14:00
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
4
EL PRADO
54
02/02/24
18:00
9
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
26
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
12
02/02/24
18:30
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
23
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
54
02/02/24
18:30
9
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
34
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
14
03/02/24
10:00
9
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
58
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
6
03/02/24
11:30
9
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
26
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
45
03/02/24
12:00
9
BVM IRLANDESAS
49
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
34
03/02/24
13:00
10
EL PRADO
34
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
11
10/02/24
09:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
21
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
16
10/02/24
09:00
10
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
28
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
31
10/02/24
09:00
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
52
10/02/24
12:30
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
16
BVM IRLANDESAS
47
16/02/24
18:15
10
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
52
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
40
20/02/24
18:00
10
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
59
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
9
03/03/24
11:00
11
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
19
EL PRADO
46
16/02/24
18:00
11
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
26
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
32
17/02/24
11:15
11
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
33
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
7
17/02/24
11:30
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
18
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
20
17/02/24
11:30
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
58
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
8
17/02/24
11:30
11
BVM IRLANDESAS
48
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
17
17/02/24
13:00
11
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
56
29/02/24
18:30
12
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
37
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
18
01/03/24
19:30
12
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
32
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
36
01/03/24
19:45
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
52
02/03/24
09:30
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
54
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
4
02/03/24
09:30
12
BVM IRLANDESAS
55
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
5
02/03/24
10:00
12
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
20
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
60
05/03/24
18:30
12
EL PRADO
61
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
16
10/03/24
12:30
13
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
36
TRILEMA SAFA "A"
43
08/03/24
18:30
13
AD JOIGNY (SC CHAMARTIN)
0
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
50
09/03/24
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
17
EL PRADO
48
09/03/24
09:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
63
09/03/24
10:15
13
SAN AGUSTIN "A"
40
BVM IRLANDESAS
34
09/03/24
12:30
13
TRINITY COLLEGE "C"
48
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
8
14/03/24
18:00
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
33
TRINITY COLLEGE "B"
39
14/03/24
18:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
26
MATER IMMACULATA
28
03/11/23
18:30
1
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
9
03/11/23
18:30
1
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
04/11/23
00:00
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
51
STELLA MARIS FESD
0
04/11/23
12:45
1
MIRAMADRID "B"
25
AMOR DE DIOS
6
04/11/23
13:30
1
OBISPO PERELLO
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
52
14/11/23
18:00
1
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
50
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
0
16/11/23
00:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
D E S C A N S O
11/11/23
00:00
2
STELLA MARIS FESD
3
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
54
11/11/23
10:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
12
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
38
11/11/23
11:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA
52
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
2
11/11/23
11:30
2
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
55
OBISPO PERELLO
8
11/11/23
11:45
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
37
MIRAMADRID "B"
23
11/11/23
12:30
2
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
59
11/11/23
13:00
3
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
67
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
15
17/11/23
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
18/11/23
00:00
3
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
67
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
18
18/11/23
09:00
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
29
STELLA MARIS FESD
3
18/11/23
11:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
53
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
10
18/11/23
11:15
3
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
46
AMOR DE DIOS
18
18/11/23
11:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO
6
MATER IMMACULATA
50
18/11/23
12:00
4
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
D E S C A N S O
25/11/23
00:00
4
STELLA MARIS FESD
2
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
45
25/11/23
10:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
33
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
41
25/11/23
11:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA
28
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
32
25/11/23
11:30
4
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
10
MIRAMADRID "B"
28
25/11/23
11:30
4
AMOR DE DIOS
26
OBISPO PERELLO
2
25/11/23
13:00
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
39
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
14
25/11/23
14:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
16
MATER IMMACULATA
53
01/12/23
18:30
5
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
62
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
11
01/12/23
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
02/12/23
00:00
5
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
54
STELLA MARIS FESD
6
02/12/23
10:15
5
OBISPO PERELLO
28
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
12
02/12/23
10:30
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
60
AMOR DE DIOS
9
02/12/23
11:15
5
MIRAMADRID "B"
12
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
39
02/12/23
12:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
41
15/12/23
18:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA
D E S C A N S O
16/12/23
00:00
6
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
22
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
41
16/12/23
09:15
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
32
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
70
16/12/23
12:30
6
STELLA MARIS FESD
6
OBISPO PERELLO
30
16/12/23
12:30
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
53
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
19
16/12/23
12:45
6
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
60
MIRAMADRID "B"
9
16/12/23
13:00
7
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
24
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
18
12/01/24
18:30
7
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID "B"
13/01/24
00:00
7
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
12
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
52
13/01/24
10:15
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
52
STELLA MARIS FESD
2
13/01/24
11:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA
61
AMOR DE DIOS
11
13/01/24
11:30
7
OBISPO PERELLO
25
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
32
13/01/24
12:00
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
13
13/01/24
12:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
D E S C A N S O
20/01/24
00:00
8
MIRAMADRID "B"
6
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
22
20/01/24
09:00
8
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
55
20/01/24
09:30
8
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
39
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
13
20/01/24
11:30
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
8
MATER IMMACULATA
28
20/01/24
12:30
8
STELLA MARIS FESD
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
50
20/01/24
12:30
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
52
OBISPO PERELLO
2
20/01/24
12:45
9
D E S C A N S O
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
03/02/24
00:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO
1
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
51
03/02/24
09:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA
51
STELLA MARIS FESD
0
03/02/24
09:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
21
03/02/24
09:15
9
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
37
MIRAMADRID "B"
25
03/02/24
10:15
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
31
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
25
03/02/24
11:15
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
34
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
15
03/02/24
13:00
10
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
30
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
35
09/02/24
18:30
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
D E S C A N S O
10/02/24
00:00
10
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
10
MATER IMMACULATA
51
10/02/24
10:00
10
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
44
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
19
10/02/24
10:45
10
STELLA MARIS FESD
12
AMOR DE DIOS
17
10/02/24
11:00
10
MIRAMADRID "B"
12
OBISPO PERELLO
6
10/02/24
13:45
10
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
41
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
13
20/02/24
18:00
11
D E S C A N S O
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
17/02/24
00:00
11
AMOR DE DIOS
21
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
34
17/02/24
10:00
11
MATER IMMACULATA
46
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
38
17/02/24
10:15
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
55
MIRAMADRID "B"
9
17/02/24
11:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO
16
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
48
17/02/24
12:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
47
STELLA MARIS FESD
13
17/02/24
12:00
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
14
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
38
17/02/24
13:15
12
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
30
27/02/24
18:15
12
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
25
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
48
01/03/24
18:15
12
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
32
MATER IMMACULATA
47
01/03/24
18:30
12
D E S C A N S O
STELLA MARIS FESD
02/03/24
00:00
12
MIRAMADRID "B"
12
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
35
02/03/24
09:30
12
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
48
OBISPO PERELLO
12
02/03/24
10:15
12
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
54
AMOR DE DIOS
4
02/03/24
12:45
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
25
TRINITY COLLEGE "A"
43
08/03/24
18:30
13
OBISPO PERELLO
D E S C A N S O
09/03/24
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
65
TRILEMA SAFA "B"
14
09/03/24
10:30
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
15
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
58
09/03/24
12:00
13
MATER IMMACULATA
53
MIRAMADRID "B"
3
09/03/24
13:00
13
AMOR DE DIOS
18
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
46
09/03/24
13:15
13
STELLA MARIS FESD
22
SAN AGUSTIN "B"
30
18/03/24
17:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
39
JESUS MAESTRO
49
04/11/23
09:00
1
CLARET
17
JESUS MARIA
27
04/11/23
09:30
1
DECROLY
0
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
50
04/11/23
10:00
1
BERNADETTE "B"
2
BERNADETTE "A"
53
04/11/23
10:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
38
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
29
14/11/23
18:30
1
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
61
CALASANCIO
10
24/11/23
18:00
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
30
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
18
24/11/23
18:30
2
CALASANCIO
16
BERNADETTE "B"
21
10/11/23
18:30
2
JESUS MARIA
51
DECROLY
0
10/11/23
18:30
2
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
36
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
71
11/11/23
09:00
2
BERNADETTE "A"
50
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
16
11/11/23
10:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
53
11/11/23
11:15
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
33
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
32
11/11/23
11:30
2
JESUS MAESTRO
46
CLARET
21
11/11/23
12:00
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
23
CALASANCIO
20
17/11/23
18:30
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
0
BERNADETTE "A"
39
18/11/23
10:00
3
BERNADETTE "B"
14
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
54
18/11/23
10:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
57
CLARET
26
18/11/23
10:15
3
DECROLY
4
JESUS MAESTRO
51
18/11/23
10:30
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
39
JESUS MARIA
39
18/11/23
11:00
3
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
23
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
29
18/11/23
11:15
4
JESUS MARIA
58
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
20
25/11/23
09:00
4
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
33
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
33
25/11/23
09:00
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
51
BERNADETTE "B"
0
25/11/23
10:15
4
CLARET
0
DECROLY
50
25/11/23
11:00
4
JESUS MAESTRO
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
38
25/11/23
12:00
4
CALASANCIO
37
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
12
25/11/23
13:00
4
BERNADETTE "A"
17
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
48
25/11/23
13:00
5
BERNADETTE "B"
2
JESUS MARIA
52
02/12/23
10:15
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
51
DECROLY
0
02/12/23
10:15
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
59
CLARET
15
02/12/23
11:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
15
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
65
02/12/23
11:15
5
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
52
JESUS MAESTRO
48
02/12/23
12:00
5
BERNADETTE "A"
43
CALASANCIO
17
02/12/23
12:45
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
59
03/12/23
12:00
6
JESUS MARIA
54
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
4
15/12/23
18:30
6
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
31
BERNADETTE "A"
50
16/12/23
09:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO
56
BERNADETTE "B"
6
16/12/23
10:00
6
DECROLY
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
34
16/12/23
11:00
6
CLARET
34
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
69
16/12/23
12:00
6
CALASANCIO
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
58
16/12/23
13:00
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
55
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
9
16/12/23
14:00
7
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
54
DECROLY
2
13/01/24
09:00
7
BERNADETTE "A"
44
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
41
13/01/24
09:00
7
BERNADETTE "B"
14
CLARET
54
13/01/24
11:30
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
4
JESUS MARIA
54
13/01/24
12:15
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
63
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
13
13/01/24
12:45
7
CALASANCIO
24
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
39
13/01/24
13:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
14
JESUS MAESTRO
30
27/01/24
11:15
8
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
29
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
68
20/01/24
09:00
8
JESUS MARIA
54
BERNADETTE "A"
30
20/01/24
10:30
8
CLARET
38
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
13
20/01/24
11:00
8
DECROLY
15
BERNADETTE "B"
14
20/01/24
11:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO
52
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
12
20/01/24
11:00
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
50
CALASANCIO
0
20/01/24
11:30
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
61
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
47
20/01/24
12:30
9
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
23
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
58
03/02/24
09:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
41
DECROLY
6
03/02/24
11:15
9
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
59
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
17
03/02/24
11:30
9
BERNADETTE "B"
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
49
03/02/24
11:30
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
16
CLARET
43
03/02/24
12:30
9
BERNADETTE "A"
41
JESUS MAESTRO
50
03/02/24
12:45
9
CALASANCIO
0
JESUS MARIA
50
03/02/24
13:00
10
JESUS MARIA
42
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
32
10/02/24
09:00
10
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
57
BERNADETTE "B"
7
10/02/24
09:00
10
CLARET
16
BERNADETTE "A"
50
10/02/24
09:30
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
48
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
22
10/02/24
11:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO
54
CALASANCIO
17
10/02/24
11:30
10
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
19
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
24
10/02/24
12:00
10
DECROLY
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
20
19/02/24
18:00
11
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
53
JESUS MAESTRO
59
17/02/24
09:00
11
BERNADETTE "A"
57
DECROLY
6
17/02/24
10:30
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
28
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
33
17/02/24
11:00
11
CALASANCIO
27
CLARET
33
17/02/24
11:00
11
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
52
BERNADETTE "B"
1
17/02/24
11:30
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
28
JESUS MARIA
24
17/02/24
12:45
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
38
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
30
18/02/24
12:30
12
JESUS MAESTRO
70
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
30
01/03/24
18:30
12
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
23
JESUS MARIA
31
01/03/24
18:30
12
DECROLY
9
CALASANCIO
45
01/03/24
19:45
12
CLARET
45
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
51
02/03/24
09:30
12
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
51
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
20
02/03/24
10:30
12
BERNADETTE "B"
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
37
02/03/24
12:00
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
50
BERNADETTE "A"
0
09/03/24
10:30
13
JESUS MARIA
56
JESUS MAESTRO
31
08/03/24
19:45
13
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
56
DECROLY
13
09/03/24
09:00
13
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
25
CLARET
17
09/03/24
10:15
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
26
BERNADETTE "B"
21
09/03/24
11:45
13
BERNADETTE "A"
31
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
45
09/03/24
13:00
13
CALASANCIO
38
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
45
09/03/24
13:00
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
56
10/03/24
10:00