Competición: 6 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: BENJAMIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
VALDEFUENTES
4
4
0
0
187
27
160
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
3
3
0
0
168
31
137
6
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
3
3
0
0
140
30
110
6
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
4
3
0
1
61
104
-43
6
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
3
2
0
1
94
25
69
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
3
1
0
2
66
109
-43
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
3
1
0
2
63
108
-45
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
4
0
0
4
50
151
-101
0
ESCUELA IDEO
3
0
0
3
22
125
-103
0
SAN AGUSTIN
4
0
0
4
45
186
-141
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
4
3
0
1
150
67
83
6
MIRAMADRID
4
3
0
1
132
62
70
6
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
3
0
1
132
74
58
6
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
3
2
0
1
92
102
-10
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
3
2
0
1
42
68
-26
4
AMOR DE DIOS
3
1
0
2
78
73
5
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
3
1
0
2
48
44
4
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
4
1
0
3
101
136
-35
2
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
4
1
0
3
51
125
-74
2
OBISPO PERELLO
2
0
0
2
10
85
-75
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
3
3
0
0
150
29
121
6
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
2
2
0
0
82
29
53
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
2
2
0
0
66
26
40
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
2
1
0
1
80
37
43
2
CLARET "A"
3
1
0
2
95
84
11
2
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
2
1
0
1
30
59
-29
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
3
1
0
2
14
77
-63
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
1
0
3
39
125
-86
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
3
0
0
3
9
99
-90
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
JESUS MAESTRO
3
3
0
0
145
58
87
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
4
3
0
1
156
91
65
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
2
2
0
0
118
17
101
4
CALASANCIO
2
2
0
0
70
20
50
4
AGUSTINIANO
3
1
0
2
86
81
5
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
2
1
0
1
56
71
-15
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
3
1
0
2
85
105
-20
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
2
0
0
2
43
99
-56
0
CLARET "B"
2
0
0
2
18
89
-71
0
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
3
0
0
3
23
169
-146
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
45
BVM IRLANDESAS
21
05/11/22
09:00
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
60
05/11/22
10:15
1
SAN AGUSTIN
14
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
47
05/11/22
11:00
1
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
5
VALDEFUENTES
55
05/11/22
12:15
1
ESCUELA IDEO
0
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
50
05/11/22
13:30
2
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
50
ESCUELA IDEO
0
12/11/22
00:00
2
BVM IRLANDESAS
26
SAN AGUSTIN
20
12/11/22
12:00
2
VALDEFUENTES
39
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
9
12/11/22
12:00
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
55
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
17
17/11/22
18:30
2
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
10
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
13
20/11/22
09:30
3
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
43
BVM IRLANDESAS
16
19/11/22
09:00
3
ESCUELA IDEO
22
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
25
19/11/22
10:30
3
SAN AGUSTIN
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
53
19/11/22
11:00
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
12
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
34
19/11/22
11:30
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
4
VALDEFUENTES
33
19/11/22
12:45
4
VALDEFUENTES
60
SAN AGUSTIN
9
26/11/22
09:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
26/11/22
09:00
4
BVM IRLANDESAS
ESCUELA IDEO
26/11/22
09:30
4
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
26/11/22
10:45
4
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
18
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
17
26/11/22
12:30
5
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
VALDEFUENTES
10/12/22
09:00
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
10/12/22
10:15
5
ESCUELA IDEO
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
10/12/22
10:30
5
BVM IRLANDESAS
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
15/12/22
17:30
5
SAN AGUSTIN
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
18/12/22
10:00
6
VALDEFUENTES
BVM IRLANDESAS
17/12/22
09:00
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
17/12/22
09:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
ESCUELA IDEO
17/12/22
10:15
6
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
SAN AGUSTIN
17/12/22
11:30
6
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
17/12/22
12:15
7
BVM IRLANDESAS
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
00:00
7
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
00:00
7
SAN AGUSTIN
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
7
ESCUELA IDEO
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
VALDEFUENTES
00:00
8
ESCUELA IDEO
VALDEFUENTES
00:00
8
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
BVM IRLANDESAS
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
SAN AGUSTIN
00:00
8
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
00:00
9
BVM IRLANDESAS
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
9
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
00:00
9
SAN AGUSTIN
ESCUELA IDEO
00:00
9
VALDEFUENTES
EL PRADO "BLANCO AC"
00:00
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA
ASUNCION CUESTABLANCA
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
AMOR DE DIOS
53
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
3
05/11/22
09:00
1
MIRAMADRID
35
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
12
05/11/22
10:00
1
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
30
OBISPO PERELLO
5
05/11/22
10:45
1
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
38
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
32
05/11/22
11:15
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
13
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
4
05/11/22
12:30
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
13
MIRAMADRID
28
12/11/22
11:30
2
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
37
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
16
12/11/22
12:15
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
45
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
7
20/11/22
13:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
63
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
12
25/11/22
18:30
2
OBISPO PERELLO
AMOR DE DIOS
13/12/22
18:00
3
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
31
19/11/22
09:30
3
MIRAMADRID
20
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
21
19/11/22
10:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
55
19/11/22
11:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
22
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
19
19/11/22
11:15
3
AMOR DE DIOS
7
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
42
19/11/22
13:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
52
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
2
26/11/22
09:30
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
28
AMOR DE DIOS
18
26/11/22
10:15
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
16
MIRAMADRID
49
26/11/22
11:30
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO
26/11/22
11:30
4
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
26/11/22
13:00
5
AMOR DE DIOS
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
10/12/22
10:00
5
MIRAMADRID
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
10/12/22
10:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
10/12/22
10:45
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
10/12/22
11:30
5
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
18/12/22
12:15
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
17/12/22
09:30
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
MIRAMADRID
17/12/22
10:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
17/12/22
11:00
6
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
17/12/22
11:15
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
17/12/22
12:45
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
MIRAMADRID
00:00
7
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
00:00
8
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
00:00
8
MIRAMADRID
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "B"
00:00
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI
00:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO
MIRAMADRID
00:00
9
EL PRADO "BLANCO BD"
AMOR DE DIOS
00:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
28
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
7
04/11/22
18:30
1
D E S C A N S O
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
05/11/22
00:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
26
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
27
05/11/22
11:30
1
CLARET "A"
29
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
50
05/11/22
12:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
10
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
9
05/11/22
12:30
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
D E S C A N S O
12/11/22
00:00
2
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
52
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
2
12/11/22
12:15
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
CLARET "A"
39
17/11/22
18:00
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
29/11/22
18:15
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
13/12/22
18:00
3
D E S C A N S O
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
19/11/22
00:00
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
39
19/11/22
10:15
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
54
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10
19/11/22
10:15
3
CLARET "A"
27
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
30
19/11/22
12:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
50
19/11/22
12:30
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
50
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
0
25/11/22
18:30
4
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
CLARET "A"
25/11/22
19:45
4
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
26/11/22
00:00
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
4
26/11/22
11:15
4
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
26/11/22
13:30
5
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
10/12/22
00:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
10/12/22
10:15
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
10/12/22
12:45
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
16/12/22
18:15
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
27/01/23
18:30
6
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
16/12/22
19:45
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
D E S C A N S O
17/12/22
00:00
6
CLARET "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
17/12/22
09:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
17/12/22
13:00
6
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
17/12/22
13:30
7
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
CLARET "A"
00:00
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
00:00
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
00:00
8
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
00:00
8
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
00:00
8
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
00:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
00:00
9
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
FEC STA. JOAQUINA VEDRUNA "B"
00:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
D E S C A N S O
00:00
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "C"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
CLARET "A"
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
EL PRADO "NEGRO"
00:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
JESUS MAESTRO
57
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
23
05/11/22
09:30
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
57
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
7
05/11/22
09:45
1
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10
PUREZA DE MARIA
46
05/11/22
11:15
1
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
13
AGUSTINIANO
59
05/11/22
12:30
1
CALASANCIO
46
CLARET "B"
8
05/11/22
12:30
2
AGUSTINIANO
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
44
12/11/22
10:15
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
35
JESUS MAESTRO
38
12/11/22
12:00
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
28/11/22
18:00
2
CLARET "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
13/12/22
18:30
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
CALASANCIO
16/12/22
19:00
3
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
43
CLARET "B"
10
19/11/22
10:15
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
61
PUREZA DE MARIA
10
19/11/22
11:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO
50
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
0
19/11/22
11:30
3
CALASANCIO
24
AGUSTINIANO
12
19/11/22
13:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
42
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
20
21/11/22
17:30
4
AGUSTINIANO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
26/11/22
09:00
4
CLARET "B"
JESUS MAESTRO
26/11/22
10:00
4
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
CALASANCIO
26/11/22
10:30
4
PUREZA DE MARIA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
26/11/22
11:00
4
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
10
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
60
26/11/22
12:30
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AGUSTINIANO
10/12/22
10:15
5
CLARET "B"
PUREZA DE MARIA
10/12/22
11:30
5
JESUS MAESTRO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
10/12/22
12:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
10/12/22
12:30
5
CALASANCIO
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
10/12/22
13:00
6
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
17/12/22
09:45
6
AGUSTINIANO
CLARET "B"
17/12/22
10:30
6
PUREZA DE MARIA
JESUS MAESTRO
17/12/22
12:15
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
CALASANCIO
17/12/22
12:30
6
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
17/12/22
12:30
7
CLARET "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
7
JESUS MAESTRO
CALASANCIO
00:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
00:00
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:00
7
PUREZA DE MARIA
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO
AGUSTINIANO
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
8
CALASANCIO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
00:00
8
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
CLARET "B"
00:00
8
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
PUREZA DE MARIA
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "A"
00:00
9
AGUSTINIANO
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER
00:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
9
PUREZA DE MARIA
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
00:00
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
CALASANCIO
00:00