Competición: 62 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: ALEVIN MIXTO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
COIN "A"
4
3
1
0
28
18
10
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
2
1
1
26
23
3
5
COIN "B"
4
1
3
0
30
28
2
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
1
1
2
12
16
-4
3
AGUSTINIANO
4
0
0
4
15
26
-11
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
JESUS MAESTRO
4
3
1
0
21
11
10
7
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
4
2
1
1
17
10
7
5
RAFAELA YBARRA
4
2
1
1
20
13
7
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
4
1
1
2
15
19
-4
3
MONTPELLIER
4
0
0
4
0
20
-20
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
4
4
0
0
23
5
18
8
JESUS MARIA
4
3
0
1
23
15
8
6
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
4
1
1
2
12
12
0
3
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
4
1
0
3
10
22
-12
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
4
0
1
3
10
24
-14
1

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
15
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
30/03/19
00:00
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
3
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
4
30/03/19
16:00
15
COIN "A"
8
COIN "B"
8
30/03/19
18:30
16
COIN "B"
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
6
COIN "A"
8
06/04/19
17:15
16
AGUSTINIANO
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
06/04/19
18:30
17
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
27/04/19
00:00
17
COIN "A"
7
AGUSTINIANO
4
27/04/19
16:00
17
COIN "B"
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
9
27/04/19
17:15
18
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
11/05/19
00:00
18
AGUSTINIANO
6
COIN "B"
8
11/05/19
16:00
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
COIN "A"
5
11/05/19
18:30
19
COIN "A"
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
COIN "B"
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
5
18/05/19
17:15
19
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
7
AGUSTINIANO
3
18/05/19
18:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
15
D E S C A N S O
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
30/03/19
00:00
15
JESUS MAESTRO
5
MONTPELLIER
0
30/03/19
00:00
15
RAFAELA YBARRA
7
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
2
30/03/19
16:30
16
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
MONTPELLIER
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
5
06/04/19
00:00
16
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
2
JESUS MAESTRO
3
06/04/19
16:30
17
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO
27/04/19
00:00
17
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
5
MONTPELLIER
0
27/04/19
00:00
17
RAFAELA YBARRA
2
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
5
27/04/19
15:15
18
D E S C A N S O
MONTPELLIER
11/05/19
00:00
18
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
5
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
5
11/05/19
16:30
18
JESUS MAESTRO
6
RAFAELA YBARRA
6
11/05/19
17:45
19
RAFAELA YBARRA
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
MONTPELLIER
0
PARAISO SAGRADOS CORAZONES
5
18/05/19
00:00
19
COLEGIO ARZOBISPAL
3
JESUS MAESTRO
7
18/05/19
17:45

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
15
D E S C A N S O
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
30/03/19
00:00
15
JESUS MARIA
7
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
2
30/03/19
17:15
15
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
0
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
2
30/03/19
17:45
16
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
D E S C A N S O
06/04/19
00:00
16
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
4
06/04/19
15:15
16
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
5
JESUS MARIA
0
06/04/19
16:00
17
D E S C A N S O
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
27/04/19
00:00
17
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
2
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
10
27/04/19
16:30
17
JESUS MARIA
9
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
27/04/19
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
11/05/19
00:00
18
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
4
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
11/05/19
15:15
18
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
5
JESUS MARIA
7
11/05/19
17:15
19
JESUS MARIA
D E S C A N S O
18/05/19
00:00
19
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
3
INMACULADA CONCEPCION
3
18/05/19
16:00
19
INSTITUCION LA SALLE
6
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
3
18/05/19
16:30