Competición: 64 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: CADETE FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
15/05/20
18:30
13
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
15/05/20
18:30
13
STELLA MARIS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
16/05/20
12:00
13
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
16/05/20
12:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
30/05/20
09:30
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
30/05/20
12:00
14
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
STELLA MARIS
30/05/20
12:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
30/05/20
15:15
15
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
01/05/20
18:30
15
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
02/05/20
09:00
15
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
02/05/20
11:00
15
STELLA MARIS
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
02/05/20
12:00
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
06/06/20
10:30
16
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
06/06/20
11:00
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
STELLA MARIS
06/06/20
11:30
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
06/06/20
11:50
17
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
12/06/20
18:30
17
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
13/06/20
10:15
17
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
13/06/20
11:00
17
STELLA MARIS
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
13/06/20
12:00
18
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
08/05/20
18:30
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
09/05/20
09:30
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
09/05/20
11:15
18
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
STELLA MARIS
09/05/20
12:00
19
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "B"
23/05/20
09:00
19
STELLA MARIS
LA SALLE SAN RAFAEL
23/05/20
09:30
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
23/05/20
10:30
19
VEDRUNA ESCUELAS INTER "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "A"
23/05/20
13:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
16/05/20
10:45
13
OBISPO PERELLO
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
16/05/20
11:00
13
RAFAELA YBARRA
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
16/05/20
12:00
13
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
16/05/20
13:00
14
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
OBISPO PERELLO
30/05/20
12:00
14
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
RAFAELA YBARRA
30/05/20
12:00
14
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
30/05/20
12:00
14
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
30/05/20
14:00
15
RAFAELA YBARRA
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
02/05/20
12:00
15
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
02/05/20
12:00
15
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
02/05/20
12:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
02/05/20
16:00
16
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
OBISPO PERELLO
06/06/20
11:00
16
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
06/06/20
11:30
16
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
06/06/20
12:00
16
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
06/06/20
12:50
17
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
13/06/20
12:00
17
RAFAELA YBARRA
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
13/06/20
12:00
17
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
13/06/20
12:00
17
OBISPO PERELLO
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
13/06/20
12:00
18
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
09/05/20
10:00
18
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
OBISPO PERELLO
09/05/20
10:45
18
RAFAELA YBARRA
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
09/05/20
12:00
18
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
09/05/20
13:00
19
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "B"
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
23/05/20
09:00
19
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "C"
23/05/20
10:00
19
OBISPO PERELLO
RAFAELA YBARRA
23/05/20
13:00
19
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "A"
23/05/20
13:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
D E S C A N S O
MADRE DE DIOS
14/03/20
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
16/05/20
09:30
13
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
JESUS MARIA "A"
16/05/20
11:15
13
CLARET "B"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
16/05/20
12:30
14
JESUS MARIA "A"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
MADRE DE DIOS
CLARET "B"
30/05/20
10:00
14
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
30/05/20
11:00
14
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
30/05/20
11:45
15
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
JESUS MARIA "A"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
02/05/20
11:00
15
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
02/05/20
11:15
15
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
MADRE DE DIOS
02/05/20
12:00
16
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
MADRE DE DIOS
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
06/06/20
10:00
16
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
06/06/20
10:00
16
CLARET "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
06/06/20
11:30
17
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
13/06/20
09:00
17
JESUS MARIA "A"
MADRE DE DIOS
13/06/20
10:00
17
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
CLARET "B"
13/06/20
11:15
18
D E S C A N S O
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
09/05/20
00:00
18
MADRE DE DIOS
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
09/05/20
10:00
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
09/05/20
12:00
18
CLARET "B"
JESUS MARIA "A"
09/05/20
12:30
19
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
JESUS MARIA "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA "B"
23/05/20
10:45
19
MERCED 3C ESCUELAS INTER "B"
MADRE DE DIOS
23/05/20
13:00
19
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "A"
CLARET "B"
23/05/20
14:00

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
D E S C A N S O
CORAZON DE MARIA
14/03/20
00:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
16/05/20
11:30
13
RAIMUNDO LULIO
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
16/05/20
12:00
13
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
16/05/20
12:30
14
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
30/05/20
09:30
14
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
RAIMUNDO LULIO
30/05/20
11:00
14
CORAZON DE MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
30/05/20
12:30
15
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
28/03/20
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
02/05/20
12:00
15
RAIMUNDO LULIO
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
02/05/20
12:00
15
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
CORAZON DE MARIA
02/05/20
14:00
16
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
06/06/20
09:30
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
06/06/20
09:30
16
CORAZON DE MARIA
RAIMUNDO LULIO
06/06/20
13:00
17
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
25/04/20
00:00
17
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
13/06/20
11:00
17
RAIMUNDO LULIO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
13/06/20
12:00
17
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
13/06/20
13:00
18
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
09/05/20
00:00
18
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
09/05/20
09:30
18
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
RAIMUNDO LULIO
09/05/20
11:00
18
CORAZON DE MARIA
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
09/05/20
14:00
19
RAIMUNDO LULIO
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "B"
CORAZON DE MARIA
23/05/20
09:30
19
CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
23/05/20
12:00
19
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (PV) "B"
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG "C"
23/05/20
12:00

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
16/05/20
09:00
13
DECROLY "B"
COIN
16/05/20
12:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
16/05/20
12:00
14
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
DECROLY "B"
30/05/20
09:30
14
COIN
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
30/05/20
13:00
14
JESUS MARIA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
30/05/20
14:00
15
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
28/03/20
00:00
15
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
02/05/20
10:00
15
DECROLY "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
02/05/20
11:00
15
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
COIN
02/05/20
12:00
16
COIN
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
06/06/20
09:30
16
JESUS MARIA "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
06/06/20
12:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
DECROLY "B"
06/06/20
15:15
17
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
13/06/20
10:00
17
COIN
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
13/06/20
10:00
17
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
JESUS MARIA "B"
13/06/20
12:00
18
D E S C A N S O
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
09/05/20
00:00
18
DECROLY "B"
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
09/05/20
12:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
09/05/20
15:15
18
JESUS MARIA "B"
COIN
10/05/20
12:00
19
JESUS MAESTRO "A"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
FRAY LUIS DE LEON "A"
JESUS MARIA "B"
23/05/20
09:30
19
COIN
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
23/05/20
13:15
19
STA. FCA. JAVIER CABRINI "B"
DECROLY "B"
23/05/20
17:15