Competición: 68 Deporte: VOLEIBOL Categoría: INFANTIL FEMENINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
ANTAMIRA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CLARET "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AMOR DE DIOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
RAFAELA YBARRA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

GRUPO: 4

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CORAZONISTAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MIRAMADRID
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
DECROLY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

GRUPO: 5

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
CLARET "E"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ESCUELA IDEO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LA SALLE GRIÑON
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CLARET "D"
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
ANTAMIRA
CLARET "A"
16/05/20
09:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
AMOR DE DIOS
16/05/20
09:30
13
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
16/05/20
09:30
13
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
16/05/20
10:30
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
17/03/20
00:00
14
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
30/05/20
09:30
14
AMOR DE DIOS
ANTAMIRA
30/05/20
11:45
14
CLARET "A"
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
31/05/20
12:00
15
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
02/05/20
10:30
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
02/05/20
13:00
15
ANTAMIRA
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
02/05/20
14:00
15
CLARET "A"
AMOR DE DIOS
03/05/20
10:30
16
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
ANTAMIRA
06/06/20
10:00
16
AMOR DE DIOS
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
06/06/20
10:30
16
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
06/06/20
12:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
CLARET "A"
07/06/20
10:00
17
ANTAMIRA
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
13/06/20
09:00
17
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
13/06/20
10:30
17
AMOR DE DIOS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
13/06/20
13:00
17
CLARET "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
13/06/20
17:00
18
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
ANTAMIRA
09/05/20
09:30
18
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
CLARET "A"
09/05/20
09:30
18
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
AMOR DE DIOS
09/05/20
09:45
18
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
09/05/20
10:30
19
AMOR DE DIOS
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "B"
23/05/20
10:00
19
ANTAMIRA
N. S. SAGRADO CORAZON
23/05/20
13:30
19
CLARET "A"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "C"
23/05/20
13:30
19
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "A"
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
24/05/20
10:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
RAFAELA YBARRA
15/05/20
18:30
13
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
16/05/20
09:00
13
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
16/05/20
12:00
13
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
16/05/20
12:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
30/05/20
09:30
14
RAFAELA YBARRA
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
30/05/20
10:30
14
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
30/05/20
12:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
30/05/20
13:00
15
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
02/05/20
09:00
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
02/05/20
11:15
15
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
RAFAELA YBARRA
02/05/20
12:00
15
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
02/05/20
12:00
16
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
06/06/20
09:00
16
RAFAELA YBARRA
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
06/06/20
10:30
16
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
06/06/20
11:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
07/06/20
11:30
17
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
12/06/20
18:30
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
13/06/20
09:30
17
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
13/06/20
09:30
17
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
13/06/20
11:00
18
RAFAELA YBARRA
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
09/05/20
09:00
18
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
09/05/20
12:00
18
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
09/05/20
12:00
18
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
09/05/20
13:30
19
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES "C"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "AZUL"
23/05/20
09:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
SAINT LOUIS DES FRANÇAIS "C"
23/05/20
09:30
19
OBISPO PERELLO "B"
NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION
23/05/20
12:00
19
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "B"
RAFAELA YBARRA
24/05/20
12:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
14/03/20
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
16/05/20
10:30
13
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
16/05/20
11:00
13
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
16/05/20
11:30
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
29/05/20
20:00
14
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
30/05/20
12:00
14
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
30/05/20
14:30
15
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
28/03/20
00:00
15
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
01/05/20
18:30
15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
02/05/20
13:00
15
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
02/05/20
15:30
16
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
05/06/20
18:30
16
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
06/06/20
10:00
16
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
07/06/20
13:00
17
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
12/06/20
18:30
17
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
13/06/20
09:30
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
13/06/20
09:30
18
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
08/05/20
18:30
18
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
09/05/20
00:00
18
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
09/05/20
10:00
18
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
09/05/20
15:00
19
OBISPO PERELLO "C"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
NTRA. SRA. CARMEN
23/05/20
10:30
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "E"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
23/05/20
13:00
19
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "BLANCO"
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL "C"
23/05/20
13:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
D E S C A N S O
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
14/03/20
00:00
13
DECROLY
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
16/05/20
09:00
13
CORAZONISTAS
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
16/05/20
10:30
13
MIRAMADRID
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
17/05/20
11:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
DECROLY
30/05/20
13:00
14
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
CORAZONISTAS
30/05/20
14:30
14
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
MIRAMADRID
30/05/20
17:30
15
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID
28/03/20
00:00
15
CORAZONISTAS
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
02/05/20
09:00
15
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
02/05/20
11:30
15
DECROLY
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
02/05/20
12:00
16
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
CORAZONISTAS
06/06/20
09:00
16
MIRAMADRID
DECROLY
06/06/20
09:00
16
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
06/06/20
13:00
17
D E S C A N S O
DECROLY
25/04/20
00:00
17
CORAZONISTAS
MIRAMADRID
13/06/20
10:30
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
13/06/20
11:30
17
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
13/06/20
17:30
18
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
09/05/20
00:00
18
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
09/05/20
10:30
18
DECROLY
CORAZONISTAS
09/05/20
10:30
18
MIRAMADRID
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
09/05/20
13:30
19
CORAZONISTAS
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
DECROLY
23/05/20
11:30
19
LA SALLE SAGRADO CORAZON
S. C. CHAMARTIN "B"
23/05/20
13:00
19
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "A"
MIRAMADRID
23/05/20
14:30

GRUPO: 5

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
13
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
14/03/20
00:00
13
ESCUELA IDEO
LA SALLE GRIÑON
16/05/20
12:15
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
16/05/20
14:30
13
CLARET "E"
CLARET "D"
16/05/20
16:00
14
CLARET "D"
D E S C A N S O
21/03/20
00:00
14
LA SALLE GRIÑON
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
30/05/20
09:00
14
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
ESCUELA IDEO
30/05/20
11:00
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
CLARET "E"
30/05/20
11:15
15
CLARET "D"
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
2
08/03/20
09:00
15
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
28/03/20
00:00
15
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
02/05/20
14:30
15
CLARET "E"
LA SALLE GRIÑON
02/05/20
15:30
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
D E S C A N S O
18/04/20
00:00
16
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
CLARET "E"
06/06/20
09:30
16
LA SALLE GRIÑON
CLARET "D"
06/06/20
10:30
16
ESCUELA IDEO
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
06/06/20
12:30
17
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
25/04/20
00:00
17
CLARET "E"
ESCUELA IDEO
13/06/20
12:00
17
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
LA SALLE GRIÑON
13/06/20
13:00
17
CLARET "D"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
13/06/20
13:30
18
D E S C A N S O
LA SALLE GRIÑON
09/05/20
00:00
18
ESCUELA IDEO
CLARET "D"
09/05/20
09:00
18
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
09/05/20
12:00
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
CLARET "E"
09/05/20
15:30
19
CLARET "E"
D E S C A N S O
23/05/20
00:00
19
LA SALLE GRIÑON
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
23/05/20
09:00
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "D"
ESCUELA IDEO
23/05/20
09:30
19
CLARET "D"
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS "B"
23/05/20
17:00