Competición: 7 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: ALEVIN MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
40
ESCUELA IDEO
16
25/10/19
18:30
1
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
26/10/19
00:00
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
45
VALDEFUENTES
28
26/10/19
09:00
1
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
53
26/10/19
10:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
50
EL PRADO "ROJO"
0
26/10/19
11:30
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
50
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
26/10/19
12:00
2
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
61
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
34
16/11/19
10:00
2
EL PRADO "ROJO"
43
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
7
16/11/19
11:00
2
ESCUELA IDEO
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
52
16/11/19
12:30
2
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
61
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
10
16/11/19
13:00
2
VALDEFUENTES
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
56
17/11/19
11:00
3
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
23/11/19
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
21
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
71
23/11/19
09:00
3
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
9
VALDEFUENTES
52
23/11/19
10:00
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
53
EL PRADO "ROJO"
3
23/11/19
10:30
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
52
ESCUELA IDEO
0
23/11/19
10:45
3
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
1
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
52
23/11/19
11:15
4
VALDEFUENTES
12
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
43
29/11/19
18:30
4
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
37
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
45
30/11/19
09:00
4
EL PRADO "ROJO"
54
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
11
30/11/19
09:30
4
ESCUELA IDEO
41
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
14
30/11/19
10:30
4
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
19
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
70
30/11/19
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
14/12/19
00:00
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
54
ESCUELA IDEO
4
14/12/19
09:00
5
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
82
EL PRADO "ROJO"
27
14/12/19
11:00
5
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
18
VALDEFUENTES
66
14/12/19
11:15
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
53
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
5
14/12/19
12:45
5
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
5
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
55
14/12/19
13:00
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
42
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
15
10/01/20
18:30
6
VALDEFUENTES
20
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
49
10/01/20
18:30
6
EL PRADO "ROJO"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
84
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
33
11/01/20
09:30
6
ESCUELA IDEO
29
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
24
11/01/20
11:30
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
45
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
74
11/01/20
13:30
7
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
18/01/20
00:00
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
59
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
21
18/01/20
10:30
7
EL PRADO "ROJO"
14
VALDEFUENTES
56
18/01/20
11:00
7
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
59
ESCUELA IDEO
8
19/01/20
13:00
7
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
58
30/01/20
17:30
7
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
0
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
50
01/02/20
13:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
55
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
5
24/01/20
18:30
8
VALDEFUENTES
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
ESCUELA IDEO
32
EL PRADO "ROJO"
27
25/01/20
09:00
8
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
0
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
20
25/01/20
09:30
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
52
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
45
25/01/20
13:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
53
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
2
06/02/20
18:15
9
VALDEFUENTES
71
ESCUELA IDEO
21
07/02/20
18:30
9
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
08/02/20
00:00
9
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
73
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
23
08/02/20
09:30
9
EL PRADO "ROJO"
22
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
72
08/02/20
09:30
9
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
55
08/02/20
11:15
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
22
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
49
08/02/20
12:00
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
55
EL PRADO "ROJO"
26
14/02/20
18:30
10
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
15/02/20
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
60
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
10
15/02/20
10:15
10
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
75
VALDEFUENTES
38
15/02/20
13:00
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
38
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
49
15/02/20
13:00
10
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
59
15/02/20
13:30
11
VALDEFUENTES
54
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA
22
21/02/20
18:30
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
D E S C A N S O
22/02/20
00:00
11
ESCUELA IDEO
13
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
64
22/02/20
09:45
11
EL PRADO "ROJO"
32
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
68
22/02/20
11:00
11
NTRA. SRA. BUEN CONSEJO
9
NTRA. SRA. RECUERDO
18
22/02/20
11:15
11
B.V.M. IRLANDESAS
37
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
66
23/02/20
11:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
26/10/19
00:00
1
CLARET "B"
38
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
44
26/10/19
09:30
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
29
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
41
26/10/19
10:00
1
PUREZA DE MARIA
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
57
26/10/19
11:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO
29
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
24
26/10/19
11:30
1
BERNADETTE
32
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
67
26/10/19
13:00
2
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
18
JESUS MAESTRO
49
16/11/19
09:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
36
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
35
16/11/19
09:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
59
BERNADETTE
8
16/11/19
10:00
2
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
42
PUREZA DE MARIA
56
16/11/19
11:30
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
56
CLARET "B"
6
16/11/19
12:45
3
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO
23/11/19
00:00
3
CLARET "B"
53
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
26
23/11/19
09:30
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
53
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
17
23/11/19
10:00
3
PUREZA DE MARIA
22
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
43
23/11/19
11:00
3
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
18
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
69
23/11/19
11:30
3
BERNADETTE
28
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
48
23/11/19
13:00
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
20
BERNADETTE
0
30/11/19
00:00
4
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
16
PUREZA DE MARIA
41
30/11/19
09:30
4
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
44
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
81
30/11/19
10:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
45
CLARET "B"
56
30/11/19
12:30
4
JESUS MAESTRO
23
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
28
30/11/19
13:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
14/12/19
00:00
5
CLARET "B"
43
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
27
14/12/19
09:30
5
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
20
14/12/19
10:00
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
51
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
1
14/12/19
10:15
5
PUREZA DE MARIA
55
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
5
14/12/19
12:15
5
BERNADETTE
19
JESUS MAESTRO
59
14/12/19
13:00
6
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO
24
PUREZA DE MARIA
53
11/01/20
10:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
63
BERNADETTE
13
11/01/20
10:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
55
11/01/20
11:15
6
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
24
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
42
11/01/20
12:00
6
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
4
CLARET "B"
55
11/01/20
13:15
7
D E S C A N S O
BERNADETTE
18/01/20
00:00
7
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
37
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
87
18/01/20
10:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
55
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
4
29/01/20
17:45
7
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
61
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
10
31/01/20
18:15
7
CLARET "B"
42
JESUS MAESTRO
18
31/01/20
18:30
7
PUREZA DE MARIA
34
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
37
05/02/20
18:30
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
38
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
33
25/01/20
12:00
8
BERNADETTE
17
PUREZA DE MARIA
49
25/01/20
13:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO
13
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
35
01/02/20
12:00
8
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
0
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
50
01/02/20
12:30
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
38
CLARET "B"
51
06/02/20
18:30
9
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA
08/02/20
00:00
9
CLARET "B"
20
BERNADETTE
0
08/02/20
00:00
9
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
50
JESUS MAESTRO
0
08/02/20
09:30
9
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
64
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
47
08/02/20
10:00
9
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
62
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
73
08/02/20
11:30
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
53
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
24
08/02/20
11:30
10
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
15/02/20
00:00
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
9
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
59
15/02/20
10:00
10
PUREZA DE MARIA
65
CLARET "B"
16
15/02/20
11:00
10
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
57
15/02/20
11:15
10
JESUS MAESTRO
28
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
31
15/02/20
11:30
10
BERNADETTE
6
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
56
15/02/20
13:00
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
50
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
0
20/02/20
18:15
11
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "B"
25
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "A"
53
20/02/20
18:30
11
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
22/02/20
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "A"
51
PUREZA DE MARIA
58
22/02/20
10:00
11
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
52
BERNADETTE
0
22/02/20
10:15
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
80
JESUS MAESTRO
29
22/02/20
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
26/10/19
00:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
33
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
36
26/10/19
11:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
50
MIRAMADRID "A"
24
26/10/19
12:45
1
AGUSTINIANO
37
JESUS MARIA
17
26/10/19
13:00
1
CALASANCIO
34
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
47
26/10/19
13:00
1
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
42
MENESIANO
40
26/10/19
16:00
2
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
MENESIANO
39
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
24
16/11/19
09:30
2
JESUS MARIA
40
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
35
16/11/19
09:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
49
CALASANCIO
38
16/11/19
10:00
2
MIRAMADRID "A"
17
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
43
16/11/19
13:30
2
CLARET "A"
66
AGUSTINIANO
57
15/01/20
18:30
3
D E S C A N S O
AGUSTINIANO
23/11/19
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
47
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
57
23/11/19
10:00
3
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
25
MIRAMADRID "A"
48
23/11/19
11:00
3
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
65
JESUS MARIA
22
23/11/19
11:45
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
48
CLARET "A"
53
23/11/19
12:45
3
CALASANCIO
17
MENESIANO
67
23/11/19
13:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
CLARET "A"
26
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
41
30/11/19
11:00
4
MENESIANO
52
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
11
30/11/19
13:00
4
AGUSTINIANO
73
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
38
30/11/19
13:00
4
MIRAMADRID "A"
50
CALASANCIO
26
12/12/19
18:30
4
JESUS MARIA
28
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
22
10/01/20
18:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
14/12/19
00:00
5
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
0
AGUSTINIANO
20
14/12/19
00:00
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
62
MENESIANO
49
14/12/19
10:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
24
CLARET "A"
70
14/12/19
11:00
5
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
42
MIRAMADRID "A"
59
14/12/19
11:30
5
CALASANCIO
16
JESUS MARIA
35
14/12/19
13:00
6
MENESIANO
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
MIRAMADRID "A"
69
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
48
11/01/20
09:00
6
AGUSTINIANO
66
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
16
11/01/20
09:30
6
CLARET "A"
61
CALASANCIO
11
11/01/20
12:30
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
9
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
43
11/01/20
12:45
6
JESUS MARIA
73
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
55
11/01/20
13:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
18/01/20
00:00
7
MENESIANO
53
MIRAMADRID "A"
62
18/01/20
09:30
7
CALASANCIO
0
AGUSTINIANO
50
18/01/20
13:00
7
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
25
CLARET "A"
75
23/01/20
18:15
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
47
JESUS MARIA
36
29/01/20
18:30
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
49
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
41
31/01/20
17:45
8
MIRAMADRID "A"
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
55
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
4
25/01/20
10:00
8
JESUS MARIA
39
MENESIANO
42
25/01/20
13:00
8
AGUSTINIANO
63
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
13
25/01/20
13:00
8
CLARET "A"
68
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
30
02/02/20
10:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
71
CALASANCIO
21
07/02/20
18:00
9
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
08/02/20
00:00
9
MIRAMADRID "A"
49
JESUS MARIA
28
08/02/20
09:00
9
MENESIANO
40
CLARET "A"
58
08/02/20
09:30
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
24
AGUSTINIANO
76
08/02/20
10:00
9
CALASANCIO
3
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
54
13/02/20
18:15
9
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
19
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
51
18/02/20
17:45
10
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MARIA
15/02/20
00:00
10
AGUSTINIANO
53
MENESIANO
19
15/02/20
09:30
10
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
55
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
5
15/02/20
10:30
10
CLARET "A"
60
MIRAMADRID "A"
43
15/02/20
11:00
10
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
49
CALASANCIO
27
15/02/20
11:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
49
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
38
15/02/20
12:45
11
MENESIANO
49
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
17
12/02/20
18:15
11
CALASANCIO
D E S C A N S O
22/02/20
00:00
11
JESUS MARIA
28
CLARET "A"
48
22/02/20
09:30
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON "B"
70
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL "A"
74
22/02/20
10:00
11
MIRAMADRID "A"
23
AGUSTINIANO
74
22/02/20
10:30
11
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA "B"
57
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
36
22/02/20
11:30

GRUPO: 4

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
26/10/19
00:00
1
MIRAMADRID "B"
18
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
68
26/10/19
09:00
1
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
39
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
41
26/10/19
09:30
1
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
33
OBISPO PERELLO
34
26/10/19
10:30
1
ANTAMIRA
58
J. H. NEWMAN
7
26/10/19
10:30
1
AMOR DE DIOS
38
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
38
27/10/19
10:30
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
47
ANTAMIRA
40
15/11/19
20:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO
D E S C A N S O
16/11/19
00:00
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
39
MIRAMADRID "B"
21
16/11/19
09:00
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
64
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
14
16/11/19
09:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
52
AMOR DE DIOS
2
16/11/19
09:30
2
J. H. NEWMAN
2
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
53
16/11/19
11:00
3
D E S C A N S O
ANTAMIRA
23/11/19
00:00
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
53
23/11/19
09:00
3
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
49
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
34
23/11/19
09:30
3
AMOR DE DIOS
43
J. H. NEWMAN
55
24/11/19
10:30
3
OBISPO PERELLO
15
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
65
28/11/19
18:00
3
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
80
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
29
16/12/19
18:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
D E S C A N S O
30/11/19
00:00
4
ANTAMIRA
49
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
43
30/11/19
09:00
4
J. H. NEWMAN
35
MIRAMADRID "B"
42
30/11/19
13:00
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
60
AMOR DE DIOS
24
30/11/19
13:30
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
45
OBISPO PERELLO
38
11/12/19
18:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
70
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
20
13/12/19
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
14/12/19
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
66
J. H. NEWMAN
55
14/12/19
09:00
5
AMOR DE DIOS
10
ANTAMIRA
61
14/12/19
09:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO
0
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
51
14/12/19
10:00
5
MIRAMADRID "B"
25
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
63
14/12/19
10:30
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
64
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
13
14/12/19
12:00
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
D E S C A N S O
11/01/20
00:00
6
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
55
AMOR DE DIOS
5
11/01/20
09:30
6
ANTAMIRA
66
MIRAMADRID "B"
17
11/01/20
09:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
65
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
32
11/01/20
09:30
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
68
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
32
11/01/20
10:30
6
J. H. NEWMAN
28
OBISPO PERELLO
25
11/01/20
12:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO
46
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
45
16/01/20
17:45
7
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS
18/01/20
00:00
7
MIRAMADRID "B"
6
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
57
18/01/20
09:00
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
81
J. H. NEWMAN
31
18/01/20
09:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
18
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
45
27/01/20
18:15
7
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
14
ANTAMIRA
65
01/02/20
13:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
D E S C A N S O
25/01/20
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
55
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
47
25/01/20
09:00
8
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
53
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
32
25/01/20
09:30
8
J. H. NEWMAN
33
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
42
25/01/20
13:00
8
ANTAMIRA
68
OBISPO PERELLO
18
25/01/20
13:30
8
AMOR DE DIOS
16
MIRAMADRID "B"
52
26/01/20
10:30
9
D E S C A N S O
MIRAMADRID "B"
08/02/20
00:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
55
J. H. NEWMAN
4
08/02/20
09:30
9
OBISPO PERELLO
20
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
72
08/02/20
10:00
9
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
57
08/02/20
10:15
9
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
53
AMOR DE DIOS
36
08/02/20
10:30
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
47
ANTAMIRA
64
08/02/20
12:00
10
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
74
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
32
14/02/20
18:30
10
D E S C A N S O
J. H. NEWMAN
15/02/20
00:00
10
MIRAMADRID "B"
22
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
72
15/02/20
09:00
10
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
48
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
39
15/02/20
09:30
10
AMOR DE DIOS
36
OBISPO PERELLO
56
15/02/20
11:30
10
ANTAMIRA
60
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
9
15/02/20
11:30
11
NTRA. SRA. NIEVES
D E S C A N S O
22/02/20
00:00
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
56
AMOR DE DIOS
5
22/02/20
09:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO
44
MIRAMADRID "B"
38
22/02/20
10:00
11
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
23
ANTAMIRA
50
22/02/20
11:00
11
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "D"
13
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
63
22/02/20
11:30
11
J. H. NEWMAN
26
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
63
22/02/20
13:00