Competición: 7 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: INFANTIL MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
06/11/21
00:00
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
06/11/21
00:00
1
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
ANTAMIRA
06/11/21
00:00
1
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
06/11/21
00:00
1
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
EL PRADO "ROJO"
MIRAMADRID "B"
07/11/21
10:45
2
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
MIRAMADRID "B"
D E S C A N S O
13/11/21
00:00
2
ANTAMIRA
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
13/11/21
00:00
2
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
13/11/21
00:00
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
13/11/21
12:30
3
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
ANTAMIRA
20/11/21
00:00
3
MIRAMADRID "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
D E S C A N S O
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
20/11/21
00:00
3
EL PRADO "ROJO"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
20/11/21
13:15
4
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
D E S C A N S O
27/11/21
00:00
4
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
MIRAMADRID "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
ANTAMIRA
EL PRADO "ROJO"
27/11/21
00:00
4
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
27/11/21
00:00
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
27/11/21
09:30
5
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
5
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
5
MIRAMADRID "B"
ANTAMIRA
00:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
00:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
5
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
00:00
5
EL PRADO "ROJO"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
6
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
6
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
D E S C A N S O
00:00
6
ANTAMIRA
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
6
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
00:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
6
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
7
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
7
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
7
MIRAMADRID "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
7
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
ANTAMIRA
00:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
00:00
7
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
00:00
8
ANTAMIRA
D E S C A N S O
00:00
8
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
8
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
00:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
8
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
9
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
00:00
9
MIRAMADRID "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
9
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
9
D E S C A N S O
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
9
ANTAMIRA
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
9
EL PRADO "ROJO"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
00:00
9
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
10
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
00:00
10
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
10
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
10
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
ANTAMIRA
00:00
10
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
10
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
11
D E S C A N S O
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
00:00
11
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
00:00
11
MIRAMADRID "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00
11
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
11
ANTAMIRA
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
00:00
11
EL PRADO "ROJO"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
12
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
ANTAMIRA
00:00
12
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
MIRAMADRID "B"
00:00
12
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
00:00
12
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
12
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
EL PRADO "ROJO"
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
00:00
12
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
00:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "BLANCO"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
13
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "B"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "B"
00:00
13
MIRAMADRID "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS "A"
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "B"
00:00
13
ANTAMIRA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "C"
00:00
13
EL PRADO "ROJO"
D E S C A N S O
00:00
13
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
MATER IMMACULATA "A"
00:00

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
06/11/21
00:00
1
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
06/11/21
00:00
1
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
MIRAMADRID "A"
COIN
06/11/21
00:00
1
CLARET
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
06/11/21
09:00
1
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
06/11/21
13:15
2
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
13/11/21
00:00
2
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
COIN
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
13/11/21
00:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
13/11/21
00:00
2
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
CLARET
13/11/21
00:00
3
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
20/11/21
00:00
3
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
COIN
20/11/21
00:00
3
CLARET
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
20/11/21
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
20/11/21
00:00
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
20/11/21
10:15
3
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
21/11/21
11:00
4
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
27/11/21
00:00
4
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
MIRAMADRID "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
27/11/21
00:00
4
COIN
CLARET
27/11/21
00:00
4
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
27/11/21
00:00
4
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
27/11/21
00:00
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
5
CLARET
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
00:00
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
5
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
COIN
00:00
5
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
5
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
5
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
6
COIN
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
6
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
6
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
00:00
6
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
6
MIRAMADRID "A"
CLARET
00:00
6
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
00:00
6
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
7
CLARET
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
7
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
7
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
COIN
00:00
7
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
00:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
8
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
CLARET
00:00
8
COIN
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
00:00
8
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
8
MIRAMADRID "A"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
8
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
00:00
8
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
8
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
9
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
00:00
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
CLARET
00:00
9
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
9
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
9
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
COIN
00:00
9
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
10
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
10
COIN
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
10
MIRAMADRID "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
00:00
10
CLARET
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
00:00
10
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
10
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
COIN
00:00
11
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
00:00
11
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
11
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
11
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
CLARET
00:00
11
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
00:00
12
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
00:00
12
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
COIN
00:00
12
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
00:00
12
MIRAMADRID "A"
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
00:00
12
CLARET
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
00:00
12
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
00:00
13
MATER IMMACULATA "B"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "A"
00:00
13
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "B"
CLARET
00:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO "ROJO"
MIRAMADRID "A"
00:00
13
COIN
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS "A"
00:00
13
EL PRADO "BLANCO"
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA "A"
00:00
13
AMOR DE DIOS "A"
SAN PATRICIO MORALEJA "B"
00:00
13
VEDRUNA MIRASIERRA "B"
BVM IRLANDESAS "B"
00:00

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
SANTA MARIA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
05/11/21
18:30
1
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
06/11/21
00:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
06/11/21
00:00
1
S. CORAZON ROSALES
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
06/11/21
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
SAN BUENAVENTURA
06/11/21
00:00
1
JESUS MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
06/11/21
00:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
06/11/21
00:00
2
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
S. CORAZON ROSALES
13/11/21
00:00
2
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
SANTA MARIA
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
13/11/21
00:00
2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
JESUS MARIA
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
13/11/21
00:00
2
SAN BUENAVENTURA
JESUS MAESTRO
13/11/21
00:00
3
SANTA MARIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
19/11/21
18:30
3
S. CORAZON ROSALES
SAN BUENAVENTURA
20/11/21
00:00
3
JESUS MAESTRO
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
20/11/21
00:00
3
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
20/11/21
00:00
3
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
20/11/21
00:00
3
JESUS MARIA
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
20/11/21
00:00
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
20/11/21
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
SANTA MARIA
27/11/21
00:00
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
JESUS MARIA
27/11/21
00:00
4
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
27/11/21
00:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
S. CORAZON ROSALES
27/11/21
00:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
27/11/21
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
JESUS MAESTRO
27/11/21
00:00
4
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
27/11/21
00:00
5
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
5
S. CORAZON ROSALES
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
00:00
5
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
00:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
5
JESUS MARIA
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
6
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
JESUS MARIA
00:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SANTA MARIA
00:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
00:00
6
JESUS MAESTRO
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
6
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
00:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
7
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
7
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
00:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
00:00
7
JESUS MARIA
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
JESUS MARIA
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
00:00
8
JESUS MAESTRO
SANTA MARIA
00:00
8
S. CORAZON ROSALES
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
00:00
8
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
00:00
9
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
00:00
9
JESUS MARIA
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
9
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
JESUS MARIA
00:00
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
10
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
10
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
00:00
10
S. CORAZON ROSALES
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
00:00
10
JESUS MAESTRO
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
10
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
SANTA MARIA
00:00
11
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
11
JESUS MARIA
SANTA MARIA
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
00:00
11
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
00:00
11
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
12
JESUS MARIA
SAN BUENAVENTURA
00:00
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
00:00
12
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
00:00
12
JESUS MAESTRO
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
00:00
12
S. CORAZON ROSALES
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
00:00
12
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
00:00
13
SAN BUENAVENTURA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
00:00
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
JESUS MAESTRO
00:00
13
SALESIANOS ATOCHA
SANTA MARIA
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
NTRA. SRA. PILAR
00:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
JESUS MARIA
00:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
SAN PATRICIO SERRANO "A"
00:00
13
S.C. JESUS ESC. INTER "B"
S. CORAZON ROSALES
00:00