Competición: 8 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: INFANTIL MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
6
6
0
0
333
32
301
12
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
6
6
0
0
337
97
240
12
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
6
5
0
1
241
160
81
10
SAN AGUSTIN
7
5
0
2
230
181
49
10
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
6
2
0
4
147
230
-83
4
CLARET "A"
6
1
0
5
125
220
-95
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
5
1
0
4
106
227
-121
2
ESCUELA IDEO
7
1
0
6
83
302
-219
2
PADRE PIQUER
5
0
0
5
69
222
-153
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
7
6
0
1
282
103
179
12
PUREZA DE MARIA
6
5
0
1
286
135
151
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
6
4
0
2
298
190
108
8
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
6
4
0
2
252
179
73
8
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
7
3
0
4
225
251
-26
6
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
6
2
0
4
191
208
-17
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
6
2
0
4
157
229
-72
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
5
1
0
4
70
246
-176
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
5
0
0
5
77
297
-220
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
MATER IMMACULATA
7
7
0
0
409
90
319
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
7
6
0
1
241
178
63
12
JH NEWMAN
7
5
0
2
279
160
119
10
CALASANCIO
7
5
0
2
212
148
64
10
AMOR DE DIOS
7
4
0
3
194
148
46
8
CLARET "B"
7
4
0
3
246
245
1
8
MIRAMADRID
7
3
0
4
191
207
-16
6
JESUS MARIA
7
1
0
6
159
230
-71
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
7
0
0
7
82
336
-254
0
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
7
0
0
7
74
345
-271
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
39
ESCUELA IDEO
16
26/10/18
20:00
1
D E S C A N S O
PADRE PIQUER
27/10/18
00:00
1
SAN AGUSTIN
4
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
54
27/10/18
09:30
1
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
56
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
22
27/10/18
10:30
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
45
CLARET "A"
12
27/10/18
11:15
2
ESCUELA IDEO
2
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
53
16/11/18
18:30
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
PADRE PIQUER
17
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
41
17/11/18
10:45
2
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
17
SAN AGUSTIN
49
17/11/18
13:30
2
CLARET "A"
20
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
28
18/11/18
10:30
3
D E S C A N S O
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
24/11/18
00:00
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
50
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
0
24/11/18
09:00
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
60
PADRE PIQUER
9
24/11/18
09:30
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
61
ESCUELA IDEO
10
24/11/18
10:30
3
SAN AGUSTIN
45
CLARET "A"
26
24/11/18
10:45
4
ESCUELA IDEO
12
SAN AGUSTIN
46
30/11/18
19:45
4
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
22
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
64
30/11/18
20:00
4
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
CLARET "A"
2
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
52
01/12/18
15:15
4
PADRE PIQUER
25
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
30
05/12/18
18:00
5
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
15/12/18
00:00
5
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
53
ESCUELA IDEO
3
15/12/18
09:00
5
SAN AGUSTIN
35
PADRE PIQUER
12
15/12/18
10:45
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
46
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
19
16/12/18
09:00
5
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
33
CLARET "A"
49
20/12/18
18:30
6
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
9
SAN AGUSTIN
19
11/01/19
20:00
6
CLARET "A"
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
PADRE PIQUER
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
56
12/01/19
10:00
6
ESCUELA IDEO
23
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
34
12/01/19
10:30
6
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
64
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
20
12/01/19
13:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
19/01/19
00:00
7
SAN AGUSTIN
32
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
51
19/01/19
09:00
7
CLARET "A"
16
ESCUELA IDEO
17
19/01/19
09:00
7
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
68
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
17
19/01/19
09:00
7
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
0
PADRE PIQUER
0
24/01/19
18:30
8
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
25/01/19
20:00
8
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
26/01/19
00:00
8
PADRE PIQUER
CLARET "A"
26/01/19
09:30
8
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
26/01/19
11:00
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
SAN AGUSTIN
27/01/19
10:30
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "A"
30/01/19
18:00
9
ESCUELA IDEO
PADRE PIQUER
01/02/19
19:45
9
SAN AGUSTIN
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
02/02/19
13:30
9
CLARET "A"
N. S. MERCED TRES CANTOS
02/02/19
13:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
27/10/18
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
37
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
41
27/10/18
09:30
1
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
33
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
37
27/10/18
12:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
58
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
8
27/10/18
12:15
1
PUREZA DE MARIA
20
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
0
14/11/18
18:00
2
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
D E S C A N S O
17/11/18
00:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
20
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
64
17/11/18
11:00
2
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
39
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
9
17/11/18
11:00
2
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
2
PUREZA DE MARIA
52
17/11/18
11:30
2
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
5
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
56
17/11/18
12:30
3
D E S C A N S O
PUREZA DE MARIA
24/11/18
00:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
18
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
44
24/11/18
09:30
3
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
56
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
12
24/11/18
10:30
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
26
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
17
24/11/18
11:00
3
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
50
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
13
24/11/18
11:30
4
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
D E S C A N S O
01/12/18
00:00
4
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
24
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
62
01/12/18
10:00
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
31
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
29
01/12/18
10:15
4
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
58
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
8
01/12/18
10:30
4
PUREZA DE MARIA
54
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
21
01/12/18
12:45
5
D E S C A N S O
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
15/12/18
00:00
5
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
63
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
26
15/12/18
11:00
5
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
21
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
51
15/12/18
11:30
5
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
47
PUREZA DE MARIA
63
15/12/18
12:30
5
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
41
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
28
15/12/18
12:30
6
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
D E S C A N S O
12/01/19
00:00
6
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
54
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
3
12/01/19
09:00
6
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
31
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
49
12/01/19
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
13
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
64
12/01/19
11:30
6
PUREZA DE MARIA
63
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
18
12/01/19
17:00
7
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
19/01/19
00:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
24
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
36
19/01/19
10:30
7
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
17
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
41
19/01/19
11:00
7
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
47
PUREZA DE MARIA
34
21/01/19
18:30
7
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
0
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
0
23/01/19
18:15
8
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
26/01/19
00:00
8
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
26/01/19
10:00
8
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
26/01/19
11:00
8
PUREZA DE MARIA
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
26/01/19
12:45
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
26/01/19
12:45
9
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
D E S C A N S O
02/02/19
00:00
9
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
PUREZA DE MARIA
02/02/19
09:00
9
ESCUELAS PIAS ALUCHE
NTRA. SRA. LORETO (O')
02/02/19
10:00
9
S. C. JESUS GUTENBERG
SALESIANOS SAN MIGUEL
02/02/19
10:15
9
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
02/02/19
11:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
MATER IMMACULATA
50
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
0
27/10/18
09:00
1
CLARET "B"
16
JH NEWMAN
65
27/10/18
10:00
1
CALASANCIO
21
AMOR DE DIOS
13
27/10/18
11:30
1
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
49
27/10/18
12:00
1
MIRAMADRID
20
JESUS MARIA
0
27/10/18
13:00
2
AMOR DE DIOS
37
MIRAMADRID
31
17/11/18
10:00
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
18
CLARET "B"
50
17/11/18
10:30
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
29
MATER IMMACULATA
64
17/11/18
11:30
2
JESUS MARIA
41
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
23
17/11/18
12:00
2
JH NEWMAN
0
CALASANCIO
20
17/11/18
12:00
3
MATER IMMACULATA
72
JESUS MARIA
21
24/11/18
09:00
3
AMOR DE DIOS
24
JH NEWMAN
32
24/11/18
10:00
3
CALASANCIO
61
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
11
24/11/18
13:00
3
MIRAMADRID
41
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
11
24/11/18
13:00
3
CLARET "B"
34
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
35
24/11/18
15:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
46
CALASANCIO
19
01/12/18
11:30
4
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
4
MATER IMMACULATA
55
01/12/18
12:00
4
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
11
AMOR DE DIOS
36
01/12/18
13:30
4
JESUS MARIA
28
CLARET "B"
32
01/12/18
17:00
4
JH NEWMAN
58
MIRAMADRID
28
01/12/18
20:00
5
AMOR DE DIOS
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
22
15/12/18
10:00
5
CALASANCIO
26
JESUS MARIA
20
15/12/18
13:30
5
JH NEWMAN
62
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
11
15/12/18
18:30
5
CLARET "B"
59
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
9
16/12/18
14:00
5
MIRAMADRID
4
MATER IMMACULATA
54
20/12/18
19:30
6
MATER IMMACULATA
68
CLARET "B"
22
12/01/19
09:00
6
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
14
MIRAMADRID
45
12/01/19
09:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
28
JH NEWMAN
25
12/01/19
11:30
6
JESUS MARIA
16
AMOR DE DIOS
20
12/01/19
11:30
6
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
12
CALASANCIO
55
12/01/19
12:00
7
AMOR DE DIOS
45
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
15
19/01/19
10:30
7
MIRAMADRID
22
CLARET "B"
33
19/01/19
11:15
7
CALASANCIO
10
MATER IMMACULATA
46
19/01/19
12:00
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
17
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
32
19/01/19
12:00
7
JH NEWMAN
37
JESUS MARIA
33
19/01/19
12:30
8
CLARET "B"
CALASANCIO
26/01/19
09:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA
AMOR DE DIOS
26/01/19
10:30
8
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
JH NEWMAN
26/01/19
12:00
8
MIRAMADRID
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
26/01/19
13:00
8
JESUS MARIA
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
27/01/19
13:30
9
SAN PATRICIO SOTO "B"
S. C. JESUS ALCALA
02/02/19
09:00
9
AMOR DE DIOS
CLARET "B"
02/02/19
10:30
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
JESUS MARIA
02/02/19
11:30
9
CALASANCIO
MIRAMADRID
02/02/19
13:00
9
JH NEWMAN
MATER IMMACULATA
02/02/19
18:30