Competición: 8 Deporte: BALONCESTO Categoría: INFANTIL MASCULINO

Clasificación y resultados

GRUPO: 1

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
12
12
0
0
567
202
365
24
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
12
10
0
2
520
221
299
20
EL PRADO
12
7
0
5
511
403
108
14
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
12
7
0
5
390
354
36
14
TRINITY COLLEGE
12
4
0
8
312
410
-98
8
SAN AGUSTIN
12
2
0
10
313
557
-244
4
ESCUELA IDEO
12
0
0
12
143
609
-466
0

GRUPO: 2

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
MATER IMMACULATA
12
11
0
1
690
286
404
22
OBISPO PERELLO
12
10
0
2
579
326
253
20
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
12
9
0
3
573
308
265
18
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
12
5
0
7
415
371
44
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
12
5
0
7
395
443
-48
10
CLARET "B"
12
2
0
10
231
549
-318
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
12
0
0
12
0
600
-600
0

GRUPO: 3

Equipo
J
G
E
P
TF
TC
AVG
Ptos
CLARET "A"
12
11
0
1
618
267
351
22
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
12
10
0
2
582
272
310
20
JESUS MAESTRO
12
9
0
3
654
311
343
18
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
12
6
0
6
458
468
-10
12
BERNADETTE
12
4
0
8
273
516
-243
8
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
12
2
0
10
162
528
-366
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
12
0
0
12
185
570
-385
0

Resultados

GRUPO: 1

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
EL PRADO
04/11/23
00:00
1
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
52
SAN AGUSTIN
16
04/11/23
09:00
1
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
59
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
19
04/11/23
09:30
1
ESCUELA IDEO
21
TRINITY COLLEGE
24
15/12/23
18:00
2
TRINITY COLLEGE
20
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
33
10/11/23
18:30
2
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
D E S C A N S O
11/11/23
00:00
2
SAN AGUSTIN
31
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
53
11/11/23
13:00
2
EL PRADO
62
ESCUELA IDEO
12
12/11/23
09:30
3
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
45
EL PRADO
19
17/11/23
18:15
3
D E S C A N S O
ESCUELA IDEO
18/11/23
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
55
TRINITY COLLEGE
10
18/11/23
11:15
3
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
33
SAN AGUSTIN
13
18/11/23
12:00
4
TRINITY COLLEGE
16
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
26
24/11/23
18:30
4
SAN AGUSTIN
D E S C A N S O
25/11/23
00:00
4
ESCUELA IDEO
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
59
25/11/23
12:00
4
EL PRADO
31
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
45
26/11/23
11:30
5
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
21
EL PRADO
57
01/12/23
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
02/12/23
00:00
5
SAN AGUSTIN
36
TRINITY COLLEGE
74
02/12/23
09:30
5
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
52
ESCUELA IDEO
2
02/12/23
11:00
6
D E S C A N S O
TRINITY COLLEGE
16/12/23
00:00
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
25
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
34
16/12/23
09:00
6
EL PRADO
40
SAN AGUSTIN
29
17/12/23
11:45
6
ESCUELA IDEO
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
59
09/02/24
18:15
7
TRINITY COLLEGE
12
EL PRADO
59
12/01/24
18:30
7
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
D E S C A N S O
13/01/24
00:00
7
SAN AGUSTIN
50
ESCUELA IDEO
29
13/01/24
09:30
7
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
16
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
36
13/01/24
11:45
8
TRINITY COLLEGE
38
ESCUELA IDEO
15
19/01/24
18:45
8
EL PRADO
D E S C A N S O
20/01/24
00:00
8
SAN AGUSTIN
6
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
56
20/01/24
10:45
8
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
18
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
24
21/01/24
10:15
9
D E S C A N S O
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
03/02/24
00:00
9
ESCUELA IDEO
19
EL PRADO
66
03/02/24
10:15
9
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
62
SAN AGUSTIN
11
03/02/24
11:15
9
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
31
TRINITY COLLEGE
12
03/02/24
13:00
10
TRINITY COLLEGE
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
47
09/02/24
18:30
10
ESCUELA IDEO
D E S C A N S O
10/02/24
00:00
10
EL PRADO
41
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
59
11/02/24
09:30
10
SAN AGUSTIN
25
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
40
11/02/24
10:45
11
D E S C A N S O
SAN AGUSTIN
17/02/24
00:00
11
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
52
ESCUELA IDEO
2
17/02/24
09:00
11
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
40
TRINITY COLLEGE
29
17/02/24
10:30
11
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
54
EL PRADO
14
18/02/24
11:00
12
TRINITY COLLEGE
45
SAN AGUSTIN
17
01/03/24
18:30
12
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
D E S C A N S O
02/03/24
00:00
12
EL PRADO
38
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
46
03/03/24
09:30
12
ESCUELA IDEO
0
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
50
12/03/24
00:00
13
TRINITY COLLEGE
D E S C A N S O
09/03/24
00:00
13
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
32
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
30
09/03/24
09:00
13
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
58
ESCUELA IDEO
7
09/03/24
11:00
13
SAN AGUSTIN
40
EL PRADO
54
10/03/24
10:30
14
EL PRADO
30
TRINITY COLLEGE
21
21/01/24
09:30
14
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. MARAVILLAS
16/03/24
00:00
14
VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
42
SAN PATRICIO SOTO
14
16/03/24
09:00
14
ESCUELA IDEO
19
SAN AGUSTIN
39
16/03/24
13:30

GRUPO: 2

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "B"
04/11/23
00:00
1
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
25
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
31
07/11/23
18:30
1
OBISPO PERELLO
39
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
27
16/11/23
19:00
1
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
MATER IMMACULATA
50
24/11/23
18:15
2
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
D E S C A N S O
11/11/23
00:00
2
CLARET "B"
16
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
60
11/11/23
09:00
2
MATER IMMACULATA
82
OBISPO PERELLO
34
11/11/23
10:15
2
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
11/11/23
11:00
3
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
CLARET "B"
50
17/11/23
18:30
3
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
29
MATER IMMACULATA
65
17/11/23
19:15
3
D E S C A N S O
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
18/11/23
00:00
3
OBISPO PERELLO
60
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
10
18/11/23
10:30
4
MATER IMMACULATA
D E S C A N S O
25/11/23
00:00
4
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
31
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
43
25/11/23
09:45
4
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
25/11/23
12:45
4
CLARET "B"
8
OBISPO PERELLO
59
03/12/23
09:00
5
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
02/12/23
00:00
5
OBISPO PERELLO
51
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
42
02/12/23
09:00
5
MATER IMMACULATA
69
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
22
02/12/23
11:30
5
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
55
CLARET "B"
23
02/12/23
13:00
6
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
OBISPO PERELLO
50
15/12/23
18:30
6
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
16/12/23
00:00
6
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
26
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
43
16/12/23
13:30
6
CLARET "B"
8
MATER IMMACULATA
58
20/12/23
18:00
7
OBISPO PERELLO
D E S C A N S O
13/01/24
00:00
7
MATER IMMACULATA
54
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
33
13/01/24
10:15
7
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
50
CLARET "B"
18
13/01/24
11:15
7
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
13/01/24
13:00
8
CLARET "B"
D E S C A N S O
20/01/24
00:00
8
MATER IMMACULATA
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
20/01/24
09:00
8
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
18
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
26
20/01/24
11:15
8
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
47
OBISPO PERELLO
48
20/01/24
11:15
9
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
50
02/02/24
18:30
9
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
03/02/24
00:00
9
OBISPO PERELLO
41
MATER IMMACULATA
60
03/02/24
10:30
9
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
34
CLARET "B"
22
03/02/24
13:00
10
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
27
OBISPO PERELLO
69
08/02/24
18:15
10
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
D E S C A N S O
10/02/24
00:00
10
MATER IMMACULATA
45
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
46
10/02/24
10:15
10
CLARET "B"
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
10/02/24
14:30
11
D E S C A N S O
MATER IMMACULATA
17/02/24
00:00
11
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
50
17/02/24
09:00
11
OBISPO PERELLO
50
CLARET "B"
0
17/02/24
10:30
11
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
0
17/02/24
11:15
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
D E S C A N S O
02/03/24
00:00
12
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
41
MATER IMMACULATA
64
08/03/24
18:30
12
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
23
OBISPO PERELLO
28
14/03/24
18:15
12
CLARET "B"
16
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
67
17/03/24
13:30
13
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
D E S C A N S O
09/03/24
00:00
13
MATER IMMACULATA
51
CLARET "B"
1
09/03/24
09:00
13
OBISPO PERELLO
50
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
09/03/24
10:00
13
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
66
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
15
09/03/24
13:00
14
D E S C A N S O
OBISPO PERELLO
16/03/24
00:00
14
CLARET "B"
19
SAGRADA FAMILIA OBERON
65
16/03/24
09:00
14
S. C. JESUS VALDERRIBAS
31
MATER IMMACULATA
42
16/03/24
12:00
14
SAGRADA FAMILIA JORGE JUAN
0
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A"
50
16/03/24
12:30

GRUPO: 3

Jorn.
LOCAL
RDO
VISITANTE
RDO
FECHA
HORA
DIRECCIÓN
1
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
04/11/23
00:00
1
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
23
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
55
15/11/23
18:00
1
JESUS MAESTRO
33
CLARET "A"
46
17/11/23
18:00
1
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
16
BERNADETTE
35
21/11/23
18:30
2
CLARET "A"
D E S C A N S O
11/11/23
00:00
2
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
43
JESUS MAESTRO
54
11/11/23
09:30
2
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
19
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
16
11/11/23
11:30
2
BERNADETTE
11
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
57
11/11/23
13:00
3
D E S C A N S O
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
18/11/23
00:00
3
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
50
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
8
18/11/23
09:30
3
JESUS MAESTRO
70
BERNADETTE
20
18/11/23
10:30
3
CLARET "A"
35
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
32
18/11/23
15:15
4
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
41
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
45
24/11/23
19:00
4
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
D E S C A N S O
25/11/23
00:00
4
BERNADETTE
19
CLARET "A"
69
25/11/23
10:00
4
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
12
JESUS MAESTRO
62
25/11/23
10:00
5
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
48
BERNADETTE
6
01/12/23
18:30
5
D E S C A N S O
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
02/12/23
00:00
5
CLARET "A"
53
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
2
03/12/23
12:00
5
JESUS MAESTRO
66
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
15
15/12/23
18:00
6
D E S C A N S O
BERNADETTE
16/12/23
00:00
6
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
28
JESUS MAESTRO
66
16/12/23
11:00
6
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
45
16/12/23
11:30
6
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
7
CLARET "A"
45
16/12/23
13:00
7
BERNADETTE
33
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
14
12/01/24
14:15
7
JESUS MAESTRO
D E S C A N S O
13/01/24
00:00
7
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
59
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
8
13/01/24
09:00
7
CLARET "A"
63
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
19
14/01/24
11:00
8
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
D E S C A N S O
20/01/24
00:00
8
CLARET "A"
52
JESUS MAESTRO
35
20/01/24
09:00
8
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
48
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
21
20/01/24
09:30
8
BERNADETTE
42
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
13
20/01/24
12:00
9
D E S C A N S O
CLARET "A"
03/02/24
00:00
9
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
16
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
18
03/02/24
09:30
9
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
51
BERNADETTE
31
03/02/24
10:00
9
JESUS MAESTRO
31
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
34
03/02/24
13:30
10
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
D E S C A N S O
10/02/24
00:00
10
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
52
CLARET "A"
33
10/02/24
09:30
10
BERNADETTE
20
JESUS MAESTRO
50
10/02/24
10:00
10
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
20
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
56
19/02/24
17:30
11
D E S C A N S O
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
17/02/24
00:00
11
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
58
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
16
17/02/24
10:00
11
JESUS MAESTRO
56
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
4
17/02/24
10:30
11
CLARET "A"
60
BERNADETTE
19
17/02/24
16:00
12
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
D E S C A N S O
02/03/24
00:00
12
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
16
CLARET "A"
62
02/03/24
10:15
12
BERNADETTE
15
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
48
02/03/24
10:30
12
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
16
JESUS MAESTRO
67
02/03/24
11:15
13
BERNADETTE
D E S C A N S O
09/03/24
00:00
13
CLARET "A"
55
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
4
09/03/24
09:00
13
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
57
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
22
09/03/24
09:00
13
JESUS MAESTRO
64
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
21
15/03/24
18:00
14
D E S C A N S O
JESUS MAESTRO
16/03/24
00:00
14
NTRA. SRA. ANGELES
29
CLARET "A"
45
16/03/24
09:30
14
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B"
17
SAGRADOS CORAZONES
61
16/03/24
11:15
14
NTRA. SRA. PROVIDENCIA
20
BERNADETTE
22
16/03/24
11:45